Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

supermen2397

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 48,820 battles
WN8 Rating 1,715Very good1,865+0.51,865+0.51,908+2.01,858+190.8
Performance Rating1,649Good1,697+0.21,697+0.21,755+1.21,718+97.7
Battles86,66927627691848,820
Win Rate51.06%Above avg.51.81%+0.00%51.81%+0.00%50.98%-0.00%52.10%+1.34%
Average damage1,4281,596+0.51,596+0.51,626+2.11,573+187.9
Average experience611644+0.1644+0.1584-0.3599-15.5
Maximum experience2,806
Average kills1.031.05+0.001.05+0.001.00-0.001.07+0.05
Battles survived34%36%+0.01%36%+0.01%36%+0.03%33%-0.51%
Kills to deaths1.551.63+0.001.63+0.001.57+0.001.60+0.07
Average tier8.228.65+0.008.65+0.008.62+0.008.65+0.56
Avg. base capture0.770.37-0.000.37-0.000.63-0.000.73-0.05
Avg. base defense0.800.75-0.000.75-0.000.84+0.000.73-0.09
Vehicles spotted0.960.96+0.000.96+0.001.04+0.001.06+0.14
ClanKA_69
ServerРУ
Recent resultsSep 30, 2019 3:50:40 PM - Oct 7, 2019 7:34:15 PM
Oct 7, 2019 7:34:15 PM - Nov 27, 2019 12:50:01 AM
Nov 27, 2019 12:50:01 AM - Dec 12, 2019 1:03:17 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Type 5 Heavy113Pz.Kpfw. VIIS. ConquerorObj. 260Obj. 277T110E5Obj. 705AT57 HeavyMausE 100AMX 50 BIS-7WZ-111 5AIS-4Kranvagn
LTs: T-100 LTAMX 13 105Rhm. Pzw.SheridanWZ-132-1
MTs: 121AMX 30 BB-C 25 tM48 PattonCenturion AXObj. 140TVP T 50/51Obj. 430ULeopard 1STB-1Progetto 65T-62A
SPGs: G.W. E 100T92 HMCB-C 155 58
TDs: Jg.Pz. E 100T110E4WT E 100Strv 103BFV4005Grille 15R93 Object263BObj. 268 4Obj. 268T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs5251,5471,2171,7271,6731,9191,700
MTs79305225581,0941,7661,7381,8191,7631,9541,850
LTs1472349583719521,3051,7211,7471,6801,8361,601
TDs8113601,0541,3801,7031,6231,6571,7951,620
SPGs3291,3572161,2601,3641,3991,5621,5161,5121,456
Total1431921,0444049511,5051,5441,7221,6761,8581,685



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 86654 battles in tank results, but 86669 battles in summary results (difference 15 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR820678750.00%1,291
ExcaliburTDGB62257145.45%714
BT-7LTSU3268746.15%220
P.43 terMTIT718086152.22%1,332
Ikv 65 IITDSE69482952.13%1,566
T34HTUS83,0371,30451.20%1,628
SetterLTGB710972653.21%1,728
CharioteerTDGB83111,35947.27%1,593
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE103592,26752.37%1,732
T54E1MTUS93371,78050.15%1,795
WZ-111 1-4HTCN96011,93358.24%2,003
CaernarvonHTGB81311,35852.67%1,593
StuG IVTDDE518746248.66%1,191
O-IHTJP63299546.88%1,612
MS-1LTSU182050.00%80
Pz. I CLTDE316118555.90%933
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE3888350.00%123
M40/M43SPGUS85001,32248.20%1,521
VK 36.01 HHTDE64786761.70%1,827
SU-101TDSU82891,08044.64%1,177
T110E4TDUS103122,16452.88%1,767
P.43 bisMTIT68962353.93%1,208
121MTCN107862,21651.27%2,080
IS-3HTSU89421,34951.17%1,632
T30TDUS92911,83549.83%1,624
T-34-1MTCN71291,08451.16%2,016
T32HTUS83301,01749.39%1,085
B-C 12 tLTFR827297852.94%1,921
JPantherTDDE72041,17754.41%1,750
Chi-NuMTJP56152252.46%1,572
WespeSPGDE34629156.52%1,083
SU-100M1TDSU71361,13249.26%1,839
FV304SPGGB693766651.44%1,282
Indien-Pz.MTDE81901,16449.47%1,573
VK 45.02 BHTDE91771,72448.02%1,736
T37LTUS68664648.84%1,890
Ke-HoLTJP43537054.29%1,650
M4A3E8MTUS612081757.50%1,946
T28TDUS81411,50556.74%1,751
59-16LTCN610143458.42%1,252
WT E 100TDDE103462,41352.89%1,867
Pz. III ELTDE31115063.64%638
Type 5 HeavyHTJP10752,10642.67%1,532
Strv m/42MTSE54168758.54%2,586
AMX 30 BMTFR103032,00753.47%1,779
AMX 50 100HTFR81,0631,54751.27%1,887
B-C 25 tMTFR102,2822,09849.78%1,942
SU-85BTDSU48035050.00%917
M12SPGUS72951,18845.76%1,626
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE510355951.46%1,435
LöweHTDE8401,35165.00%1,638
St. EmilTDDE716896055.95%1,549
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE613867555.80%1,291
Strv 103BTDSE101752,12146.29%1,475
T-43MTSU71581,05752.53%1,954
Škoda T 25MTCZ611291451.79%2,045
M37SPGUS47911848.10%216
JPanther IITDDE82631,67252.85%2,164
BDR G1 BHTFR55659653.57%1,427
SP I CLTDE71931,09753.37%2,337
ArcherTDGB56846558.82%1,136
113HTCN101952,33653.85%2,169
B-C 25 t APMTFR93981,12643.72%1,013
SU-26SPGSU323250355.17%1,787
JagdtigerTDDE92241,91650.89%1,712
LeoMTSE71151,04751.30%1,744
ST-IHTSU92931,65051.54%1,560
Pz. IILTDE2194642.11%12
KV-1HTSU515838450.00%688
G.W. PantherSPGDE72671,21045.69%1,486
LeopardLTDE56243354.84%1,527
M48 PattonMTUS109132,59648.96%2,345
T2 MediumMTUS2182544.44%30
T-54 ltwt.LTSU94811,24150.73%1,965
T-100 LTLTSU103191,38344.83%1,593
Chi-RiMTJP7981,10353.06%2,085
MTLS-1G14LTUS311960.00%536
M2 MediumMTUS3575547.37%60
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE102222,69051.80%2,310
S. ConquerorHTGB102772,45551.62%2,002
Obj. 260HTSU101832,45855.19%2,241
Emil IHTSE82181,58761.47%2,126
L-60LTSE2195342.11%65
HummelSPGDE62011,04046.27%1,613
K-housenkaLTCZ12914362.07%919
VK 45.02 AHTDE82001,16250.50%1,378
LHMTVLTGB816886947.62%1,520
Medium IMTGB12050.00%79
Obj. 277HTSU101281,91349.22%1,397
Obj. 430MTSU92081,93660.10%1,880
M41 HMCSPGUS528076549.64%1,302
TVP VTUMTCZ82951,26651.19%1,957
AMD 178BLTFR613151160.31%1,528
110HTCN82121,45053.77%1,831
BT-7 art.LTSU34214947.62%629
SU-152TDSU711688844.83%1,320
Centurion AXMTGB109522,07149.05%1,882
Centurion IMTGB81821,37545.60%2,075
Strv 74MTSE67090951.43%2,074
EBR Hotch.LTFR713369862.41%1,589
Emil IIHTSE92881,65448.96%1,528
T-50-2LTSU63772472.97%2,533
T95TDUS92571,76050.97%1,381
KV-13MTSU712740646.46%449
WZ-132ALTCN93031,36246.53%2,110
Tiger IHTDE71291,16446.51%1,584
O-HoHTJP81521,14749.34%1,249
Strv 103-0TDSE93811,73048.03%1,417
FV4005TDGB101381,77050.72%1,206
Type 62LTCN71,39076951.44%1,789
SU-14-1SPGSU737484550.53%1,176
SU-100TDSU612683250.00%1,766
Obj. 140MTSU107532,03851.79%1,906
Pz. 38 nALTDE41373949.64%83
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81971,62753.81%1,948
ConwayTDGB92151,72954.42%1,579
Škoda T 24MTCZ53966556.41%2,146
Grille 15TDDE101,0342,26451.16%1,828
Type 4 HeavyHTJP93351,56647.16%1,522
Black PrinceHTGB710487359.62%1,302
R93 Object263BTDSU101,6972,52152.62%
T1E6LTUS21311853.85%594
VK 30.02 DMTDE710394153.40%1,660
T110E5HTUS109471,78548.47%1,494
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92841,85147.54%1,763
T3 HMCTDUS2308236.67%94
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101,5312,43854.54%2,270
T21LTUS645652152.19%1,535
AT-1TDSU210100.00%261
T-44MTSU82891,12753.29%1,626
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2404345.00%38
Obj. 268 4TDSU102642,91556.82%2,382
Pz. II DLTDE273942.86%12
KV-4HTSU83291,23450.15%1,569
Obj. 268TDSU103572,14249.02%1,623
T-34/100MTCZ72061,07853.40%1,892
BishopSPGGB54963242.86%1,401
M7LTUS55051958.00%2,498
A-20LTSU41085550.00%93
T-28MTSU44113246.34%225
AMX 30MTFR93551,90552.68%2,025
ISU-152TDSU83761,34747.07%1,474
Obj. 705AHTSU10143,16264.29%2,519
FV4202MTGB81,7681,29955.54%1,888
Tiger 131HTDE621781850.69%1,501
WZ-120MTCN94261,65051.64%1,833
ISHTSU733676543.15%898
Škoda T 50MTCZ93561,82457.87%1,752
T28 Prot.TDUS82331,46854.51%1,864
Obj. 430UMTSU101992,23451.26%1,683
T57 HeavyHTUS101,1272,25649.78%1,914
T25/2TDUS713895846.38%1,386
Obj. 705HTSU92111,65851.18%1,538
M7 PriestSPGUS322635942.92%973
MT-25LTSU618436346.20%945
IS-MHTSU82521,13549.60%1,252
Leopard 1MTDE105821,91148.63%1,624
FTLTFR1612142.62%13
Pz. IV HMTDE535116145.58%206
Crusader SPSPGGB78478144.05%1,032
MausHTDE101231,91652.85%1,590
T-150HTSU642974652.45%1,388
ConquerorHTGB92062,25448.54%2,201
Te-KeLTJP249875.00%549
Tiger IIHTDE82311,32250.65%1,740
M3 LightLTSU3267350.00%187
VK 168.01 PHTDE82651,23145.66%1,445
SU-85TDSU511561149.57%1,613
VK 28.01LTDE612253450.82%1,602
ValentineLTGB43233162.50%1,509
Obj. 704TDSU93382,00752.37%1,724
AMX 40LTFR410100.00%261
T56 GMCTDUS3517141.18%1
Ikv 103TDSE55138970.59%1,108
E 100HTDE106062,20553.80%2,035
P.44 PanteraMTIT82181,09950.46%1,389
T1 HeavyHTUS550428347.02%396
T-34-2MTCN82291,19955.46%1,931
T25 Pilot 1MTUS81801,14346.11%1,544
WZ-131LTCN71671,01552.69%2,248
EBR 90LTFR943560.00%167
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE851,10280.00%1,427
T28 HTCTDUS72661,18156.39%2,070
AMX 50 BHTFR109162,27552.73%2,072
STA-1MTJP82531,24450.99%1,724
T69MTUS82451,16649.39%1,558
KV-85HTSU62,19089253.79%1,740
NC-31LTCN13220.00%0
T71 DALTUS763774647.72%1,537
T49LTUS91,2051,05151.37%1,561
R. OtsuLTJP11415035.71%857
T29HTUS731770743.22%680
WZ-132LTCN84251,05054.35%1,965
IS-2HTCN71681,14758.93%1,775
E 75HTDE92691,66450.93%1,652
T-46LTSU3377545.95%135
M3 StuartLTUS31816633.33%609
AMX ELC bisLTFR529218950.34%475
CovenanterLTGB43030356.67%1,425
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR82381,25453.78%1,647
G.W. E 100SPGDE104611,47848.16%1,370
BT-2LTSU283850.00%85
T-34SMTSU55349552.83%1,340
T-29MTSU32440154.17%2,256
IS-7HTSU105631,88749.73%1,669
T-116LTSU3217350.00%624
LTPLTSU348425156.20%1,399
AMX 13 75LTFR717944543.58%728
M41 BulldogLTUS841488647.34%1,787
STB-1MTJP109201,99047.28%1,767
Centurion 7/1MTGB93141,62650.00%1,636
Type T-34MTCN56451357.81%1,605
Churchill VIIHTGB62574252.00%1,453
CrusaderMTGB53641650.00%1,214
CromwellMTGB675480457.29%1,861
WZ-111 5AHTCN101572,48959.87%2,086
VAE Type BLTCN22913358.62%639
T 55AMTDE91392,01148.20%1,956
T67TDUS515324740.52%286
R75 SU122 54TDSU93411,61949.56%1,521
Ikv 90 BTDSE714292444.37%1,345
AMX 50 120HTFR93471,67545.24%1,607
M8A1TDUS48117259.26%382
IS-4HTSU106452,07149.15%1,830
T-54MTSU95861,54950.51%1,820
Standard BMTIT94111,82749.64%1,641
KranvagnHTSE104302,66153.26%2,311
UDES 03TDSE82851,22844.21%1,234
FV201 (A45)HTGB72311,00153.25%1,566
Pz. III JMTDE45743464.91%1,992
4TPLTPL124050.00%70
B-C 155 55SPGFR93941,47351.52%1,622
GrilleSPGDE517149749.71%1,070
O-NiHTJP710196050.50%1,237
M10 RBFMTDFR5359366.67%1,473
T-10HTSU95551,70950.63%1,794
T1LTUS1726336.11%134
KV-3HTSU79189745.05%1,034
SU-8SPGSU61782935.29%1,088
T7 CarLTUS235933.33%93
AchillesTDGB616374451.53%1,402
T92 HMCSPGUS101,5531,56648.49%1,494
M3 LeeMTUS41338455.64%168
Pz. III/IVMTDE53640652.78%1,221
ARL 44HTFR69185463.74%1,807
LTTBLTSU829982548.49%1,596
CometMTGB7891,04650.56%1,997
T-34MTSU514663266.44%2,408
T20MTUS71711,23251.46%2,176
AMX 13 105LTFR105211,68944.91%1,853
PershingMTUS82401,51356.25%2,396
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE101151,30343.48%1,495
Tiger (P)HTDE71181,12150.00%1,734
Toldi IIILTDE3414775.00%815
WZ-111HTCN83,8931,38954.38%1,887
Ru 251LTDE95511,17852.27%1,959
AMX M4 45HTFR71261,00649.21%1,389
Leopard PT AMTDE93391,59148.08%1,538
Progetto 65MTIT108742,18348.05%1,567
T-45LTSU2270100.00%374
Type 58MTCN613275459.09%1,825
SheridanLTUS102971,15045.79%1,217
T110E3TDUS101392,09858.27%1,742
G.W. TigerSPGDE93871,29248.84%1,344
HellcatTDUS659569150.42%1,264
ChaffeeLTUS54446461.36%2,012
VK 30.01 DMTDE66974957.97%1,665
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR714990550.34%1,180
Chi-ToMTJP620680456.31%1,907
ChallengerTDGB72041,17755.88%1,830
M103HTUS95381,39442.75%1,282
IS-6HTSU8561,57457.14%1,950
T-62AMTSU109522,05548.84%1,921
StuG III GTDDE519544349.74%1,033
Type 61MTJP93451,70154.49%1,806
Light VICLTGB21612243.75%649
NashornTDDE68983851.69%1,670
M46 PattonMTUS92652,11559.25%2,423
T1 HMCSPGUS2299641.38%329
AMX 12 tLTFR630231248.34%687
HetzerTDDE41078342.99%25
VK 30.01 PMTDE621559748.84%1,134
WZ-132-1LTCN109021,66450.44%2,144
Cruiser IVLTGB32126847.62%1,091
ChimeraMTGB82251,66857.33%1,646
L.Tr.LTDE1272670.37%254
E 25TDDE76691053.03%1,381
M6HTUS636245446.41%600
AMX 13 90LTFR91,22995448.74%1,438
B-C 155 58SPGFR107621,58551.18%1,632

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy