Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

supermen2397

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 51,923 battles
WN8 Rating 1,716Very good1,767+1.81,767+1.81,853+192.6
Performance Rating1,650Good1,677+1.01,677+1.01,716+98.7
Battles89,7723,1033,10351,923
Win Rate51.05%Above avg.50.66%-0.01%50.66%-0.01%52.02%+1.33%
Average damage1,4291,479+1.81,479+1.81,568+189.7
Average experience612646+1.2646+1.2602-14.3
Maximum experience2,806
Average kills1.030.98-0.000.98-0.001.07+0.05
Battles survived34%37%+0.13%37%+0.13%33%-0.37%
Kills to deaths1.551.56+0.001.56+0.001.60+0.07
Average tier8.248.72+0.028.72+0.028.66+0.58
Avg. base capture0.780.84+0.000.84+0.000.74-0.05
Avg. base defense0.800.60-0.010.60-0.010.72-0.10
Vehicles spotted0.960.99+0.000.99+0.001.06+0.14
ClanKA_69
ServerРУ
Recent resultsOct 7, 2019 7:34:15 PM - Nov 27, 2019 12:50:01 AM
Nov 27, 2019 12:50:01 AM - Dec 12, 2019 1:03:17 PM
Dec 12, 2019 1:03:17 PM - Jul 9, 2020 10:20:27 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Type 5 HeavyFV215bST-IIPz.Kpfw. VIIS. ConquerorObj. 260Obj. 277T110E5Obj. 705AT57 HeavyMausE 100113AMX 50 BIS-7WZ-111 5AIS-4Kranvagn
LTs: ManticoreT-100 LTEBR 105AMX 13 105Rhm. Pzw.SheridanWZ-132-1
MTs: 121AMX 30 BB-C 25 tM48 PattonCenturion AXObj. 140TVP T 50/51Obj. 430ULeopard 1UDES 15/16STB-1Progetto 65T-62A
SPGs: Obj. 261G.W. E 100T92 HMCB-C 155 58
TDs: Jg.Pz. E 100T110E4WT E 100Strv 103BFV4005Grille 15Obj. 268 4R93 Object263BObj. 268T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs5241,5511,2191,7231,6811,9171,703
MTs79315105541,0911,7741,7421,8101,7601,9531,849
LTs1442319523659531,3241,7391,7641,6761,8101,605
TDs8113571,0471,3791,6971,6301,6671,8071,627
SPGs3291,3542161,2571,3621,3811,5671,5231,5071,452
Total1401901,0403999471,5111,5461,7211,6781,8571,688



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR820678750.00%1,315
ExcaliburTDGB62257145.45%701
BT-7LTSU3268746.15%217
P.43 terMTIT718086152.22%1,349
Ikv 65 IITDSE69482952.13%1,572
T34HTUS83,2231,29751.04%1,613
SetterLTGB710972653.21%1,757
CharioteerTDGB83111,35947.27%1,609
Obj. 261SPGSU10581,38629.31%1,030
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE103732,28152.55%1,756
T54E1MTUS93371,78050.15%1,801
WZ-111 1-4HTCN96011,93358.24%2,021
CaernarvonHTGB81311,35852.67%1,580
StuG IVTDDE518746248.66%1,187
O-IHTJP63299546.88%1,622
MS-1LTSU182050.00%80
Pz. I CLTDE316118555.90%930
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE3888350.00%118
M40/M43SPGUS85001,32248.20%1,526
VK 36.01 HHTDE64786761.70%1,824
SU-100M1TDSU71361,13249.26%1,838
T110E4TDUS103132,16452.72%1,777
P.43 bisMTIT68962353.93%1,216
121MTCN107872,21451.33%2,092
IS-3HTSU89441,34951.06%1,633
T30TDUS92911,83549.83%1,628
T-34-1MTCN71291,08451.16%2,019
T32HTUS83301,01749.39%1,085
B-C 12 tLTFR827297852.94%1,957
JPantherTDDE72041,17754.41%1,750
Chi-NuMTJP56152252.46%1,568
WespeSPGDE34629156.52%1,082
FV304SPGGB693766651.44%1,280
Indien-Pz.MTDE81901,16449.47%1,565
VK 45.02 BHTDE91771,72448.02%1,739
ManticoreLTGB101851,30847.03%1,406
Ke-HoLTJP43537054.29%1,642
M4A3E8MTUS612081757.50%1,948
T28TDUS81411,50556.74%1,750
59-16LTCN610143458.42%1,256
WT E 100TDDE103462,41352.89%1,863
Pz. III ELTDE31115063.64%602
Type 5 HeavyHTJP10772,11744.16%1,596
FV215bHTGB10572,14047.37%1,684
WZ-131LTCN71671,01552.69%2,269
Strv m/42MTSE54168758.54%2,589
AMX 30 BMTFR103121,98252.24%1,744
GSORLTGB911397743.36%1,439
B-C 25 tMTFR102,2922,09749.74%1,955
SU-85BTDSU48035050.00%914
M12SPGUS72951,18845.76%1,634
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE510355951.46%1,433
LöweHTDE8401,35165.00%1,638
St. EmilTDDE716896055.95%1,547
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE613867555.80%1,290
Strv 103BTDSE101762,11546.59%1,506
T-43MTSU71581,05752.53%1,956
Škoda T 25MTCZ611291451.79%2,046
M37SPGUS47911848.10%216
JPanther IITDDE82631,67252.85%2,176
BDR G1 BHTFR55659653.57%1,419
SP I CLTDE71931,09753.37%2,365
ArcherTDGB56846558.82%1,135
ST-IIHTSU10781,96052.56%1,562
B-C 25 t APMTFR93981,12643.72%1,019
SU-26SPGSU323250355.17%1,785
JagdtigerTDDE92241,91650.89%1,720
LeoMTSE71151,04751.30%1,749
ST-IHTSU92931,65051.54%1,565
Pz. IILTDE2194642.11%12
KV-1HTSU515838450.00%687
G.W. PantherSPGDE72671,21045.69%1,491
LeopardLTDE56243354.84%1,523
M48 PattonMTUS109202,59148.91%2,364
T2 MediumMTUS2182544.44%31
T-54 ltwt.LTSU94811,24150.73%1,978
T-100 LTLTSU103191,38344.83%1,627
Chi-RiMTJP7981,10353.06%2,084
MTLS-1G14LTUS311960.00%524
M2 MediumMTUS3575547.37%60
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE102412,66952.28%2,344
S. ConquerorHTGB102992,45051.17%2,024
Obj. 260HTSU101892,44256.61%2,242
Emil IHTSE82181,58761.47%2,148
L-60LTSE2195342.11%59
HummelSPGDE62011,04046.27%1,613
K-housenkaLTCZ12914362.07%893
VK 45.02 AHTDE82001,16250.50%1,378
LHMTVLTGB816886947.62%1,548
Medium IMTGB12050.00%79
Obj. 277HTSU101311,90748.09%1,437
Obj. 430MTSU92081,93660.10%1,931
M41 HMCSPGUS528076549.64%1,299
TVP VTUMTCZ82951,26651.19%1,956
AMD 178BLTFR613151160.31%1,543
110HTCN82121,45053.77%1,833
BT-7 art.LTSU34214947.62%612
SU-152TDSU711688844.83%1,316
Centurion AXMTGB109522,07149.05%1,895
Centurion IMTGB81821,37545.60%2,078
Strv 74MTSE67090951.43%2,083
EBR Hotch.LTFR713369862.41%1,638
Emil IIHTSE92881,65448.96%1,528
T-50-2LTSU66373563.49%2,542
T95TDUS92571,76050.97%1,380
KV-13MTSU712740646.46%447
WZ-132ALTCN93031,36246.53%2,137
Tiger IHTDE71291,16446.51%1,585
O-HoHTJP81521,14749.34%1,260
Strv 103-0TDSE93811,73048.03%1,439
FV4005TDGB101801,82350.56%1,289
Type 62LTCN71,41577251.10%1,815
SU-14-1SPGSU745785149.89%1,156
SU-100TDSU612683250.00%1,764
Obj. 140MTSU107532,03851.79%1,922
Pz. 38 nALTDE41373949.64%82
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81971,62753.81%1,962
ConwayTDGB92151,72954.42%1,598
IS-2-IIHTSU83041,35456.58%1,668
Škoda T 24MTCZ53966556.41%2,145
Grille 15TDDE101,0542,25650.66%1,836
Type 4 HeavyHTJP93351,56647.16%1,539
Black PrinceHTGB710487359.62%1,301
EBR 105LTFR106188847.54%838
T1E6LTUS21311853.85%588
VK 30.02 DMTDE710394153.40%1,652
T110E5HTUS109481,78448.42%1,500
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92841,85147.54%1,770
T3 HMCTDUS2308236.67%94
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101,5362,43454.56%2,295
T21LTUS645652152.19%1,530
AT-1TDSU210100.00%261
T-44MTSU82891,12753.29%1,626
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2404345.00%38
UDES 16MTSE9551,54554.55%1,449
Obj. 268 4TDSU102652,90756.60%2,443
R93 Object263BTDSU101,6972,52152.62%
Pz. II DLTDE273942.86%13
KV-4HTSU83291,23450.15%1,566
Obj. 268TDSU103582,14748.88%1,633
T-34/100MTCZ72061,07853.40%1,902
BishopSPGGB54963242.86%1,399
M7LTUS55051958.00%2,494
A-20LTSU41085550.00%94
T-28MTSU44113246.34%222
AMX 30MTFR93551,90552.68%2,035
ISU-152TDSU83761,34747.07%1,477
M3 StuartLTUS31816633.33%601
Obj. 705AHTSU10262,60550.00%2,120
FV4202MTGB81,9451,29355.12%1,883
Tiger 131HTDE624183352.70%1,602
WZ-120MTCN94261,65051.64%1,836
ISHTSU733676543.15%898
Škoda T 50MTCZ93561,82457.87%1,780
T28 Prot.TDUS82331,46854.51%1,869
Obj. 430UMTSU101992,23451.26%1,733
T57 HeavyHTUS101,1272,25649.78%1,931
T25/2TDUS713895846.38%1,385
Obj. 705HTSU92111,65851.18%1,569
M7 PriestSPGUS322635942.92%971
MT-25LTSU618436346.20%947
IS-MHTSU82521,13549.60%1,262
Leopard 1MTDE105871,90148.55%1,585
FTLTFR1612142.62%13
Pz. IV HMTDE535116145.58%206
Crusader SPSPGGB78478144.05%1,032
MausHTDE101231,91652.85%1,603
T-150HTSU642974652.45%1,387
ConquerorHTGB92062,25448.54%2,200
Te-KeLTJP249875.00%547
Tiger IIHTDE82311,32250.65%1,739
M3 LightLTSU3267350.00%185
VK 168.01 PHTDE83971,31448.36%1,612
SU-85TDSU511561149.57%1,610
VK 28.01LTDE612253450.82%1,602
ValentineLTGB43233162.50%1,479
Obj. 704TDSU93382,00752.37%1,735
AMX 40LTFR410100.00%261
T56 GMCTDUS3517141.18%1
Ikv 103TDSE55138970.59%1,105
SU-101TDSU82891,08044.64%1,171
E 100HTDE106062,20553.80%2,045
P.44 PanteraMTIT82181,09950.46%1,408
T1 HeavyHTUS550428347.02%395
T-34-2MTCN82291,19955.46%1,929
T25 Pilot 1MTUS82211,15343.44%1,545
113HTCN102062,29553.88%2,133
EBR 90LTFR93186232.26%1,059
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE851,10280.00%1,428
T28 HTCTDUS72661,18156.39%2,076
AMX 50 BHTFR109252,26152.54%2,067
STA-1MTJP82531,24450.99%1,723
T69MTUS82451,16649.39%1,561
KV-85HTSU62,19189253.77%1,738
NC-31LTCN13220.00%0
T71 DALTUS764774247.45%1,531
T49LTUS91,2051,05151.37%1,563
R. OtsuLTJP11415035.71%848
T29HTUS731770743.22%682
WZ-132LTCN84251,05054.35%1,985
UDES 15/16MTSE101782,23956.18%1,851
IS-2HTCN71681,14758.93%1,781
E 75HTDE92691,66450.93%1,653
T-46LTSU3377545.95%130
AMX 50 100HTFR81,1281,53151.06%1,860
AMX ELC bisLTFR529218950.34%477
CovenanterLTGB43030356.67%1,419
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR82381,25453.78%1,649
G.W. E 100SPGDE104661,47748.28%1,375
BT-2LTSU283850.00%85
T-34SMTSU55349552.83%1,322
T-29MTSU32440154.17%2,256
IS-7HTSU105661,88149.82%1,670
T-116LTSU3217350.00%573
LTPLTSU348425156.20%1,397
AMX 13 75LTFR717944543.58%734
M41 BulldogLTUS842488546.93%1,779
STB-1MTJP101,0541,98547.91%1,718
Centurion 7/1MTGB93141,62650.00%1,642
Type T-34MTCN56451357.81%1,603
Churchill VIIHTGB62574252.00%1,452
CrusaderMTGB53641650.00%1,213
CromwellMTGB677480857.49%1,879
WZ-111 5AHTCN101602,48659.38%2,133
VAE Type BLTCN22913358.62%635
T 55AMTDE91431,98647.55%1,927
T67TDUS515324740.52%288
R75 SU122 54TDSU93411,61949.56%1,521
Ikv 90 BTDSE714292444.37%1,349
AMX 50 120HTFR93471,67545.24%1,612
M8A1TDUS48117259.26%379
IS-4HTSU106452,07149.15%1,837
T-54MTSU95861,54950.51%1,823
Standard BMTIT94111,82749.64%1,671
KranvagnHTSE105102,55752.16%2,167
UDES 03TDSE82851,22844.21%1,247
FV201 (A45)HTGB72311,00153.25%1,568
Pz. III JMTDE45743464.91%1,963
4TPLTPL124050.00%73
B-C 155 55SPGFR93941,47351.52%1,631
GrilleSPGDE517149749.71%1,069
O-NiHTJP710196050.50%1,247
M10 RBFMTDFR5948722.22%813
T-10HTSU95551,70950.63%1,802
T1LTUS1726336.11%132
KV-3HTSU79189745.05%1,038
SU-8SPGSU61782935.29%1,089
T7 CarLTUS235933.33%79
AchillesTDGB616374451.53%1,405
T92 HMCSPGUS101,5551,56548.49%1,499
M3 LeeMTUS41338455.64%168
Pz. III/IVMTDE53640652.78%1,213
ARL 44HTFR69185463.74%1,805
LTTBLTSU829982548.49%1,602
CometMTGB7891,04650.56%2,001
T-34MTSU514663266.44%2,405
T20MTUS71711,23251.46%2,185
AMX 13 105LTFR105251,68845.14%1,919
PershingMTUS82401,51356.25%2,402
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE101161,29243.10%1,493
Tiger (P)HTDE71181,12150.00%1,737
Toldi IIILTDE3414775.00%766
WZ-111HTCN84,1571,38554.49%1,880
Ru 251LTDE95511,17852.27%1,964
AMX M4 45HTFR71261,00649.21%1,388
Leopard PT AMTDE93391,59148.08%1,458
Progetto 65MTIT101,0162,19448.52%1,614
T-45LTSU2270100.00%370
Type 58MTCN613275459.09%1,824
T37LTUS68664648.84%1,894
SheridanLTUS103021,14346.03%1,242
T110E3TDUS101402,09458.57%1,758
G.W. TigerSPGDE93871,29248.84%1,340
HellcatTDUS659569150.42%1,264
ChaffeeLTUS54446461.36%2,015
VK 30.01 DMTDE66974957.97%1,660
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR714990550.34%1,179
Chi-ToMTJP620680456.31%1,904
ChallengerTDGB72041,17755.88%1,845
M103HTUS95381,39442.75%1,283
IS-6HTSU8561,57457.14%1,956
T-62AMTSU109552,05349.01%1,930
StuG III GTDDE519544349.74%1,031
Type 61MTJP93451,70154.49%1,785
Light VICLTGB21612243.75%628
NashornTDDE68983851.69%1,669
M46 PattonMTUS92652,11559.25%2,441
T1 HMCSPGUS2299641.38%329
AMX 12 tLTFR630231248.34%685
HetzerTDDE41078342.99%26
VK 30.01 PMTDE621559748.84%1,135
WZ-132-1LTCN109061,66050.44%2,185
Cruiser IVLTGB32126847.62%1,088
ChimeraMTGB84061,67159.85%1,717
UDES 14 5MTSE83093140.00%859
L.Tr.LTDE1272670.37%254
E 25TDDE713093453.85%1,440
M6HTUS636245446.41%599
Super HellcatTDUS7471,00644.68%1,496
AMX 13 90LTFR91,22995448.74%1,442
B-C 155 58SPGFR107771,58151.22%1,636

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy