Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

ruslavik13

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 7,383 battles
WN8 Rating 1,324Good1,126-0.61,126-0.61,305-0.31,391+13.0
Performance Rating1,471Good1,319-0.61,319-0.61,432-0.71,490+4.3
Battles50,4531691699867,383
Win Rate50.45%Above avg.44.38%-0.02%44.38%-0.02%46.15%-0.09%49.74%-0.12%
Average damage9851,265+0.91,265+0.91,197+4.21,206+37.8
Average experience459610+0.5610+0.5496+0.7519+10.3
Maximum experience2,549
Average kills0.890.98+0.000.98+0.000.89-0.000.95+0.01
Battles survived31%31%-0.00%31%-0.00%35%+0.07%35%+0.61%
Kills to deaths1.301.42+0.001.42+0.001.36+0.001.46+0.03
Average tier7.108.27+0.008.27+0.008.01+0.027.98+0.15
Avg. base capture1.131.94+0.001.94+0.000.66-0.011.02-0.02
Avg. base defense0.790.58-0.000.58-0.000.67-0.000.60-0.03
Vehicles spotted0.800.50-0.000.50-0.000.67-0.000.78-0.00
Clan_RESP
ServerРУ
Recent resultsFeb 1, 2020 8:21:19 PM - Feb 3, 2020 9:58:12 AM
Feb 3, 2020 9:58:12 AM - Feb 21, 2020 9:44:44 PM
Feb 21, 2020 9:44:44 PM - Feb 27, 2020 11:51:30 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7Obj. 277E 100MausAMX 50 BWZ-111 5AIS-4Type 5 Heavy
LTs: T-100 LTAMX 13 105
MTs: M60B-C 25 tObj. 140Obj. 430UTVP T 50/51T-62A
SPGs:
TDs: Obj. 268Strv 103BFV4005Obj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs7191,1231,4871,3471,4421,3921,4161,390
MTs946291,0056571,0701,3921,2341,4501,3631,3701,355
LTs41163421561,2921,1619711,4491,4391,4431,110
TDs2053311,0641,4851,3001,4901,4171,5041,2171,383
SPGs1096551,3471,0778979861,1031,3361,057
Total191283888631,2871,3351,3181,4151,4391,3151,324



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR818367350.82%1,125
UE 57TDFR31616637.50%330
BT-7LTSU32406246.67%89
D.W. 2HTDE44528446.67%861
P.43 terMTIT78883345.45%1,120
Ikv 65 IITDSE613969151.80%1,310
B-C 12 tLTFR827682851.45%1,587
CharioteerTDGB81921,24547.40%1,334
ExcaliburTDGB62385360.87%1,609
BDR G1 BHTFR56347047.62%842
M60MTUS10501,51242.00%1,005
StuG IVTDDE527160252.40%1,756
O-IHTJP615081448.67%1,371
Valentine ATTDGB32718262.96%576
MS-1LTSU1553141.82%9
AT 2TDGB513147255.73%1,249
VK 36.01 HHTDE613172551.15%1,333
SU-100M1TDSU717490549.43%1,258
Obj. 705HTSU91081,74048.15%1,493
Obj. 268TDSU106781,91942.18%1,265
IS-3HTSU87001,24551.71%1,443
T-60LTSU2982350.00%69
AMX 13 F3SPGFR619962745.23%832
Strv 74MTSE6221,01868.18%2,320
T-150HTSU650984854.22%1,634
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP2516040.00%629
M3 StuartLTUS31623462.50%1,277
JPantherTDDE743096352.79%1,340
D2MTFR31522153.33%978
AMX AC 46TDFR718681749.46%1,066
TKS 20LTPL2316733.33%984
WespeSPGDE311919555.46%655
FV304SPGGB610061744.00%928
ChallengerTDGB7751,13048.00%1,451
T37LTUS631858251.57%1,715
Pz. III ELTDE33813963.16%574
M 41 90 GFLTDE88178949.38%1,407
T-29MTSU3522580.00%990
Strv m/42MTSE54047852.50%1,396
H35LTFR2126633.33%84
AMX 50 100HTFR81681,53958.33%1,993
IS-7HTSU102421,57947.11%1,247
B-C 25 tMTFR103381,92744.97%1,604
SU-85BTDSU457545956.87%1,447
Strv fm/21LTSE138166.67%460
M12SPGUS725692353.12%1,141
LöweHTDE8921,22457.61%1,389
VK 45.02 BHTDE91001,62849.00%1,554
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE611669554.31%1,333
Strv 103BTDSE103861,86444.56%1,210
T-43MTSU720549543.90%578
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE87321,00948.09%1,175
WZ-111 1-4HTCN93211,64151.09%1,474
M2 LightLTUS2813475.00%697
MKALTDE21623850.00%1,272
B-C 25 t APMTFR92881,48248.61%1,472
ArcherTDGB57950851.90%1,205
JagdtigerTDDE92781,89349.28%1,598
LeoMTSE712394943.90%1,373
ST-IHTSU92371,42551.48%1,305
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21611931.25%282
Pz. IILTDE21023270.00%1,584
KV-1HTSU593651850.21%1,118
G.W. PantherSPGDE750886749.41%1,052
S35 CATDFR518456958.15%1,391
T-54 ltwt.LTSU943997649.66%1,410
T-100 LTLTSU101211,13445.45%1,327
M5 StuartLTUS42720244.44%767
MTLS-1G14LTUS31392100.00%2,071
B1HTFR41215133.33%241
Type T-34MTCN54948365.31%1,650
HummelSPGDE617660543.75%742
K-housenkaLTCZ1514340.00%758
UDES 03TDSE82831,18248.76%1,224
Medium IMTGB1291151.72%94
Obj. 277HTSU10151,32346.67%777
Gr.Tr.MTDE31525446.67%1,007
Matilda IVMTSU524445150.41%1,208
Obj. 430MTSU92611,52251.34%1,259
FT BSSPGFR271142.86%25
M41 HMCSPGUS56541847.69%504
AMD 178BLTFR610143052.48%1,179
Strv S1TDSE82451,35248.57%1,333
LagoMTSE41712241.18%150
SU-152TDSU725096455.20%1,485
SU-85TDSU527655353.26%1,399
Centurion IMTGB81831,26848.63%1,762
AMX AC 48TDFR82341,10347.86%1,136
EBR Hotch.LTFR712163955.37%1,451
LT vz. 35LTCZ2615183.33%911
Škoda T 25MTCZ68379955.42%1,786
Tiger IHTDE719797148.73%1,244
O-HoHTJP82161,19345.83%1,312
Strv 103-0TDSE94801,60249.17%1,279
FV4005TDGB105411,67546.21%1,063
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE419438653.61%1,347
SU-100TDSU631880352.52%1,521
Obj. 140MTSU102131,66940.38%1,275
R170_IS_2_II??-19594942.11%801
Škoda T 24MTCZ59254656.52%1,711
Type 4 HeavyHTJP94001,25047.75%1,130
E 100HTDE102172,03951.61%1,638
AMX 40LTFR46110539.34%212
Obj. 430UMTSU10341,89547.06%1,344
Marder IITDDE32715855.56%383
T3 HMCTDUS2102960.00%173
AT-1TDSU2306753.33%112
T-44MTSU857569547.65%802
BT-7 art.LTSU31119263.64%967
UDES 16MTSE91851,51744.32%1,300
Ikv 103TDSE58235062.20%932
Obj. 268 4TDSU10921,94454.35%1,237
VK 30.01 HHTDE515048848.67%969
KV-4HTSU82951,18247.80%1,403
T-34/100MTCZ717395450.87%1,591
TVP T 50/51MTCZ102071,59641.55%1,194
A-20LTSU42914449.83%90
T-28MTSU44819756.25%578
Pz. I CLTDE3286642.86%69
ISU-152TDSU83421,20145.32%1,175
Matilda BPMTGB58348350.60%1,293
FV4202MTGB81531,12749.02%1,500
Tiger 131HTDE614576053.79%1,421
AT 8TDGB614973153.02%1,456
Škoda T 50MTCZ93841,66952.60%1,572
T28 Prot.TDUS82431,34851.03%1,445
Strv m/42-57MTSE660082254.33%1,711
EBR 90LTFR98470338.10%743
NC-31LTCN131833.33%1
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE2286642.86%208
LT vz. 38LTCZ31726747.06%1,377
IS-MHTSU8771,12151.95%1,283
FTLTFR14850.00%76
Pz. IV HMTDE53147451.61%1,224
MausHTDE10231,74043.48%1,318
Fiat 3000LTIT1217350.00%940
Tiger IIHTDE82421,32251.65%1,639
T-116LTSU3230150.00%1,332
DefenderHTSU81,3231,35351.17%1,407
TVP VTUMTCZ82281,07459.21%1,555
VK 168.01 PHTDE81141,16943.86%1,207
SAu 40TDFR44931459.18%921
110HTCN8621,19454.84%1,438
Obj. 704TDSU93801,97049.21%1,584
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE102111,86645.02%1,303
T56 GMCTDUS312715749.61%379
MäuschenHTDE92091,56052.63%1,292
GuardMTSU8331,24542.42%1,294
T-34-85MTSU61,04453950.29%1,017
P.44 PanteraMTIT82411,17552.70%1,411
IS-6HTSU8571,24447.37%1,285
ARL V39TDFR616359855.83%1,142
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE8331,54566.67%2,279
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE223450.00%78
L.Tr.LTDE1252236.00%0
AMX 50 BHTFR101761,82551.14%1,433
KV-85HTSU671970053.96%1,272
M10 RBFMTDFR518964153.44%1,626
T49LTUS96871,00051.53%1,597
AMX M4 49HTFR88891,19253.54%1,429
T-50-2LTSU65560654.55%1,863
E 75HTDE92641,72053.03%1,680
T-46LTSU33210343.75%241
T-26LTSU286662.50%266
AMX ELC bisLTFR562935451.99%1,191
CovenanterLTGB43926858.97%1,095
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR825288245.63%822
T28 HTCTDUS72671,05253.18%1,610
BT-2LTSU21553942.58%20
T-34SMTSU56540046.15%884
AMX 38LTFR3329943.75%231
SU-76MTDSU323913149.79%260
SU-101TDSU82291,29351.97%1,533
LTPLTSU331612350.95%450
Sav m/43TDSE42922155.17%581
AMX 13 75LTFR721543546.05%705
M41 BulldogLTUS817596554.86%2,052
P26/40MTIT41929852.63%847
JPanther IITDDE83621,62152.21%1,839
L-60LTSE22711733.33%485
D1LTFR2610466.67%536
CromwellMTGB624187654.77%1,985
Cruiser IIILTGB21883843.62%27
WZ-111 5AHTCN10152,20846.67%1,700
KV-2HTSU62461,00657.72%2,027
Panther 8,8MTDE8660250.00%647
T2 LightLTUS21508100.00%5,289
T 55AMTDE91471,28752.38%1,126
T67TDUS51,29063754.34%1,672
Ikv 90 BTDSE712693852.38%1,366
AMX 50 120HTFR93141,68647.77%1,548
ST vz. 39MTCZ43225556.25%889
M8A1TDUS417721746.89%430
IS-4HTSU10221,35345.45%1,023
T-54MTSU96861,22651.31%1,261
R. OtsuLTJP1166443.75%173
IS-2HTCN716488551.83%1,122
Super HellcatTDUS72396560.87%1,341
GrilleSPGDE518557452.97%1,316
O-NiHTJP71641,20247.56%1,572
Pz. ILTDE2863946.51%45
T92LTUS811665647.41%1,183
T-10HTSU95481,41845.44%1,268
M44SPGUS619370253.89%1,116
T1LTUS134441.18%0
KV-3HTSU732299150.31%1,292
FV201 (A45)HTGB73801,00254.21%1,579
UC 2-pdrTDGB21014160.00%555
Ikv 72TDSE31817461.11%582
T7 CarLTUS2746748.65%226
O-I Exp.HTJP52645757.69%809
AchillesTDGB65687257.14%1,802
M4A1MTUS517345655.49%1,214
FochTDFR98961,79452.23%1,662
AMX 13 90LTFR996594850.67%1,403
ARL 44HTFR611876946.61%1,434
ConwayTDGB92601,42645.00%1,146
CometMTGB715399051.63%1,715
T-34MTSU536126244.04%520
P.43 bisMTIT610073555.00%1,430
AMX 13 105LTFR101231,33752.03%1,531
P.43MTIT56941444.93%1,186
Tiger (P)HTDE717795251.41%1,296
Type 5 HeavyHTJP10781,70658.97%1,300
AMX M4 45HTFR71101,00560.00%1,443
AMX CDCMTFR81,6441,20849.33%1,640
VK 100.01 PHTDE82031,16551.23%1,230
T-45LTSU21400.00%0
Type 58MTCN68266051.22%1,300
112HTCN8171,30470.59%1,769
G.W. TigerSPGDE93801,43346.58%1,336
HellcatTDUS659264350.34%1,088
ChaffeeLTUS58450958.33%2,139
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR743176746.87%835
T25/2TDUS724986151.41%1,221
Churchill IIIHTSU553552153.64%1,227
AlectoTDGB43330948.48%818
Pz. II DLTDE22410654.17%494
ISHTSU741687652.88%1,183
T-62AMTSU10471,65755.32%1,384
Obj. 263TDSU92781,57750.72%1,336
StuG III GTDDE540843450.00%991
Light VICLTGB26910055.07%519
CrusaderMTGB56944743.48%1,297
T-70LTSU3524436.54%1
AMX 12 tLTFR627424747.08%438
HetzerTDDE49416551.06%301
Cruiser IVLTGB34819354.17%696
LTTBLTSU817058656.47%1,051
UDES 14 5MTSE81121,14753.57%1,370
FT ACTDFR2518060.00%665
E 25TDDE78351,15051.02%1,751
VK 30.01 PMTDE66580446.15%1,607
Toldi IIILTDE3411625.00%398

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy