Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

reblen

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 96,461 battles
WN8 Rating 860Average860+0.2860+0.2866+208.2
Performance Rating1,191Below avg.1,210+0.41,210+0.41,192+94.8
Battles101,0782,0722,07296,461
Win Rate46.75%Bad46.72%-0.00%46.72%-0.00%46.68%-1.59%
Average damage946999+1.1999+1.1973+575.5
Average experience589613+0.5613+0.5599+200.7
Maximum experience2,195
Average kills0.710.64-0.000.64-0.000.71+0.04
Battles survived31%34%+0.05%34%+0.05%32%+1.39%
Kills to deaths1.030.96-0.000.96-0.001.03+0.07
Average tier8.198.65+0.018.65+0.018.34+3.15
Avg. base capture1.711.62-0.001.62-0.001.72+0.13
Avg. base defense0.640.49-0.000.49-0.000.63-0.23
Vehicles spotted0.530.39-0.000.39-0.000.53-0.01
ClanFRAUN
ServerРУ
Recent resultsApr 29, 2020 8:33:58 AM - Apr 30, 2020 2:27:25 PM
Apr 30, 2020 2:27:25 PM - May 4, 2020 2:55:03 AM
May 4, 2020 2:55:03 AM - Jul 5, 2020 5:11:41 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Type 5 HeavyIS-7Pz.Kpfw. VIIS. ConquerorObj. 27760TPObj. 705AMausWZ-111 5A
LTs: AMX 13 105
MTs: Centurion AXM48 PattonObj. 430UTVP T 50/51Progetto 65
SPGs: Obj. 261G.W. E 100ConquerorGCT92 HMC
TDs: Jg.Pz. E 100T110E4WZ-113G FTBadgerGrille 15Obj. 268T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs205638840966850837878856
MTs3316664606700785894729675562704
LTs164417544494508755745637569502598
TDs3704305717187868351,039849791906
SPGs4965535896699531,0319971,0581,024
Total134389587547678791880914826845860



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Panther IIMTDE88556441.18%449
UE 57TDFR32413054.17%288
CaernarvonHTGB810966052.29%593
53TPHTPL89682550.00%751
Ikv 65 IITDSE64951040.82%692
AT 7TDGB745790651.42%1,167
Obj. 257HTSU95021,16647.81%945
T-50LTSU5377445.95%63
B-C 12 tLTFR841851745.93%714
CharioteerTDGB89673039.58%529
ExcaliburTDGB61270100.00%364
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE103671,29044.14%705
WZ-111 1-4HTCN95341,02743.63%734
StuG IVTDDE528134646.62%792
O-IHTJP62692657.69%1,656
Valentine ATTDGB32519460.00%627
VK 45.02 AHTDE813485251.49%880
AT 2TDGB59430250.00%598
ExcelsiorHTGB512530848.00%499
M40/M43SPGUS88481,03945.75%1,069
VK 36.01 HHTDE66240846.77%535
SU-101TDSU813872743.48%580
T110E4TDUS105081,30843.50%741
Obj. 705HTSU91561,00246.15%710
T20MTUS77775741.56%974
M4A3E2MTUS65349149.06%818
IS-3HTSU82,15997347.75%1,001
M5A1 StuartLTCN41017220.00%386
AMX 13 F3SPGFR66564155.38%943
Strv 74MTSE67644046.05%640
T32HTUS813270046.97%623
M3 StuartLTUS3426350.00%1,276
JPantherTDDE717677551.70%1,028
FerdinandTDDE86,3601,12649.25%1,150
WZ-113G FTTDCN104471,21347.65%723
Chi-NuMTJP57428035.14%537
T1LTUS174942.86%50
Medium IIIMTGB31312638.46%261
Medium IIMTGB21710935.29%294
FV304SPGGB68238148.78%502
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR813600.00%227
VK 45.02 BHTDE923696440.25%679
T37LTUS67631346.05%650
M53/M55SPGUS91,6741,22449.16%1,134
T28TDUS817998646.37%963
45TPHTPL77460544.59%611
Pz. III ELTDE32517264.00%707
Type 5 HeavyHTJP108001,44545.00%882
AMX 38LTFR3814162.50%661
Strv m/42MTSE55432733.33%617
FireflyMTGB67052850.00%884
AMX 50 100HTFR83771145.95%547
IS-7HTSU10561,04044.64%630
P.43 terMTIT79059254.44%791
SU-85BTDSU46127640.98%534
RenegadeHTUS832787448.93%656
T-34-2MTCN810559840.00%535
M12SPGUS725967746.72%792
FV207SPGGB814069250.00%722
LöweHTDE81,29683448.15%806
St. EmilTDDE733372644.74%948
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE620645646.60%712
WZ-131G FTTDCN628656550.00%871
D1LTFR22310047.83%365
ChallengerTDGB711253549.11%555
T-43MTSU79552047.37%635
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE828883549.31%911
BDR G1 BHTFR54348453.49%984
SP I CLTDE713238544.70%471
T-34-2G FTTDCN711167643.24%731
T-26LTSU21511866.67%606
Pz. S35MTDE338321448.83%634
B-C 25 t APMTFR934284538.01%570
Obj. 261SPGSU101,0731,23047.62%930
JagdtigerTDDE98381,30448.33%951
LeoMTSE712156045.45%671
ST-IHTSU92,9971,11146.38%888
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21713235.29%308
Pz. IILTDE2346752.94%186
KV-1HTSU512237450.82%718
G.W. PantherSPGDE720171048.26%801
S35 CATDFR57132842.25%539
T2 MediumMTUS22014345.00%583
Chrysler GFHTUS858871845.07%596
T-54 ltwt.LTSU933056149.09%629
Chi-RiMTJP715254048.68%704
M5 StuartLTUS42919644.83%761
MTLS-1G14LTUS3717614.29%460
M2 MediumMTUS31211166.67%408
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE10935444.44%84
B1HTFR41420764.29%648
S. ConquerorHTGB101141,07937.72%484
Emil IHTSE823088436.52%704
Type T-34MTCN54827445.83%569
HummelSPGDE610739550.47%453
Obj. 416MTSU87777745.45%749
MS-1LTSU1104530.00%0
AMX M4 51HTFR916290745.06%527
60G FTTDCN52935644.83%589
Obj. 277HTSU101701,05841.76%524
Obj. 430MTSU92701,01238.89%564
M41 HMCSPGUS53541348.57%557
Progetto 46MTIT81,66490446.81%805
60TPHTPL101031,35939.81%663
Type 61MTJP91,66398445.34%749
212ASPGSU95471,27846.98%1,140
LagoMTSE42328156.52%1,013
SU-152TDSU727362744.32%719
Chi-HaMTJP32614338.46%316
Centurion AXMTGB10521,06530.77%512
D.W. 2HTDE44713134.04%128
Centurion IMTGB814057747.86%547
AMX AC 48TDFR87664240.79%436
CromwellMTGB63046253.33%786
FV3805SPGGB99711,04646.55%890
Emil IIHTSE95631,05746.89%769
Marder 38TTDDE43426952.94%615
T95TDUS95721,17543.18%765
KV-13MTSU71,17665147.62%991
Pz. IV AMTDE3420375.00%943
Škoda T 25MTCZ67541048.00%653
Tiger IHTDE721878350.46%934
50TP pr.HTPL81,24187148.99%759
Strv 103-0TDSE91,1411,11042.77%700
M48 PattonMTUS101568753.33%391
ARL 44HTFR67555457.33%949
40TPMTPL64448859.09%920
SU-14-1SPGSU742980947.79%1,117
SU-100TDSU614955546.31%874
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82641,10246.97%1,030
BadgerTDGB102751,18446.55%706
IS-2-IIHTSU82941144.83%198
Škoda T 24MTCZ52336256.52%989
Grille 15TDDE101,2571,30138.74%743
VK 30.02 MMTDE61138754.55%596
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91,0321,11646.12%953
Black PrinceHTGB714962646.98%672
T28 Prot.TDUS82611,00250.96%1,054
BishopSPGGB5612633.33%0
50TPHTPL919698242.86%620
14TPLTPL499044.44%119
St.Pz. IISPGDE43421650.00%553
Marder IITDDE35319350.94%483
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91,3901,22644.96%932
T3 HMCTDUS24613541.30%377
AT-1TDSU21510840.00%203
Pz. IV DMTDE41326053.85%809
T-44MTSU817165945.61%671
BT-7 art.LTSU310613749.06%513
UDES 16MTSE923193238.53%587
VK 30.01 HHTDE511737747.86%676
KV-4HTSU820684046.12%880
Obj. 268TDSU10851,30143.53%681
T-34/100MTCZ76270750.00%1,016
MatildaMTGB46322841.27%466
SAu 40TDFR44217952.38%369
GrantMTGB42926958.62%1,000
ISU-152TDSU85,4931,09548.43%1,070
ChaffeeLTUS53826760.53%906
Obj. 705AHTSU10951,15343.16%586
Tiger 131HTDE69252051.09%797
ISHTSU717275248.84%911
Ikv 90 BTDSE715864348.10%771
Škoda T 50MTCZ95081,07050.20%806
TS-5TDUS885595247.95%756
Obj. 430UMTSU101751,05742.29%509
NC-31LTCN1211850.00%569
T25/2TDUS719870348.99%934
LT vz. 38LTCZ3824350.00%1,167
T30TDUS91631,16444.79%839
MT-25LTSU67928149.37%685
IS-MHTSU89169548.35%632
FTLTFR175742.86%91
Pz. IV HMTDE53128158.06%723
Medium IMTGB163933.33%3
Crusader SPSPGGB79258441.30%684
25TPMTPL51330876.92%865
MausHTDE102,6611,38746.64%959
T-150HTSU610152853.47%819
ConquerorHTGB92791,00544.80%697
Te-KeLTJP224550.00%88
Tiger IIHTDE884096150.36%1,059
Caernarvon AXHTGB81,15470243.24%596
TVP VTUMTCZ845369447.02%805
VK 168.01 PHTDE832283345.96%769
SU-85TDSU58636853.49%766
E 50MTDE911883535.59%452
110HTCN81,34383948.55%846
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE58135950.62%751
Obj. 704TDSU93671,05446.05%643
T40TDUS42633957.69%885
Chi-HeMTJP43117754.84%516
T56 GMCTDUS32913748.28%275
Ikv 103TDSE51741347.06%989
L-60LTSE2282100.00%493
P.44 PanteraMTIT813878045.65%742
T1 HeavyHTUS59033254.44%655
IS-6HTSU83,48698245.81%957
T25 Pilot 1MTUS81,88263845.75%643
ARL V39TDFR610637049.06%538
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE825060.00%231
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN830393244.55%828
L.Tr.LTDE175942.86%75
O-HoHTJP827379048.35%786
TVP T 50/51MTCZ106041,04437.91%512
STA-1MTJP834071845.00%747
KV-85HTSU61,10256048.91%857
M10 RBFMTDFR53326051.52%377
TKS 20LTPL21410235.71%402
T49LTUS91,39748744.95%517
T29HTUS788090148.64%1,080
IS-2HTCN714976946.98%878
FochTDFR912198347.93%656
T-46LTSU34614650.00%523
T28 HTCTDUS71,06770850.70%908
AMX ELC bisLTFR52222854.55%678
SU-100M1TDSU71493428.57%1,287
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR819687146.94%925
Fiat 3000LTIT1173100.00%410
G.W. E 100SPGDE101,5511,35649.13%1,088
GrilleSPGDE57134950.70%670
T-29MTSU38624851.16%997
SU-76MTDSU33517054.29%431
LTPLTSU37513542.67%428
Sav m/43TDSE4431225.00%863
AMX 13 75LTFR717151445.03%894
M41 BulldogLTUS817335147.40%443
Churchill IHTGB513533041.48%502
Centurion 7/1MTGB913174743.51%456
AT 15TDGB828796949.48%984
Churchill VIIHTGB67945254.43%694
CrusaderMTGB52224036.36%417
M103HTUS928894342.36%677
LTGLTSU76551550.77%959
WZ-111G FTTDCN97181,25346.10%843
WZ-111 5AHTCN101351,10845.19%639
VAE Type BLTCN28413046.43%528
T 55AMTDE91,13691542.34%630
WZ-120MTCN921879041.74%545
T-10HTSU94397225.58%627
AMX 50 120HTFR9931,13539.78%783
ST vz. 39MTCZ41528546.67%855
SU-130PMTDSU81,04197947.45%791
UDES 03TDSE818777140.64%589
VK 28.01LTDE67626650.00%587
T-54MTSU919683645.41%648
Standard BMTIT92021,20047.03%867
R. OtsuLTJP1517420.00%1,106
T-50-2LTSU63625338.89%352
AMX AC 46TDFR717368449.71%871
T-34SMTSU54325837.21%385
O-NiHTJP732786351.38%1,087
A-44MTSU75755842.11%592
ConquerorGCSPGGB10841,48555.95%1,343
M44SPGUS67556146.67%883
IS-3-IIHTSU97872646.15%386
B-C 155 55SPGFR91,43695547.08%808
KV-3HTSU712877246.88%857
FV201 (A45)HTGB72748437.04%372
UC 2-pdrTDGB2619633.33%681
WolverineTDUS511236143.75%646
T-28MTSU45019442.00%401
O-I Exp.HTJP51050230.00%727
AchillesTDGB6844562.50%748
M4A1MTUS54744457.45%1,304
Indien-Pz.MTDE86966352.17%700
M3 LeeMTUS46518843.08%487
AMX 13 90LTFR917071542.94%817
SU-26SPGSU31182100.00%496
ConwayTDGB912691246.83%571
CometMTGB74158348.78%792
T-34MTSU512026460.83%684
P.43 bisMTIT63562845.71%1,012
AMX 13 105LTFR1012576038.40%502
PershingMTUS815078248.00%906
P.43MTIT51938652.63%1,032
Tiger (P)HTDE728877450.35%1,007
Firefly VCMTGB632254450.62%784
PantherMTDE74051650.00%611
T-34-1MTCN72760344.44%711
AMX M4 45HTFR79662946.88%710
Leopard PT AMTDE913989240.29%494
SU-14-2SPGSU81721,07652.33%1,160
Progetto 65MTIT106081,27339.47%642
T7 CarLTUS241575.00%261
T-45LTSU2259936.00%298
Type 58MTCN616849248.21%869
Stuart I-IVLTGB3414250.00%481
IS-2SHTSU72267140.91%557
Sherman IIIMTGB54334041.86%747
T110E3TDUS102,2021,41845.50%856
G.W. TigerSPGDE99731,13546.87%1,088
HellcatTDUS69550148.42%784
AMX 65 tHTFR87457159.46%607
TortoiseTDGB91,7901,19749.11%923
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR724275450.83%883
Chi-ToMTJP68438350.00%596
Obj. 430 IIMTSU917886238.76%554
AlectoTDGB44620843.48%414
Pz. II DLTDE21900.00%229
AT 8TDGB610749149.53%787
Obj. 263TDSU91231,01448.78%686
StuG III GTDDE53538662.86%971
E 75HTDE91,7671,09547.14%881
NashornTDDE69748847.42%721
M46 PattonMTUS92761,03839.13%760
AMX 12 tLTFR614339946.85%1,008
HetzerTDDE45027558.00%690
SU-8SPGSU66453248.44%629
T92 HMCSPGUS102661,50651.88%1,298
LTTBLTSU833843446.75%633
Chi-NiMTJP2175747.06%86
UDES 14 5MTSE87585557.33%933
FT ACTDFR2720342.86%752
E 25TDDE72,09866445.04%744
M6HTUS66651340.91%674
Super HellcatTDUS71852838.89%443
Strv m/38LTSE21216950.00%824
VK 30.01 PMTDE69044350.00%678
Pz. III KMTDE511131454.05%717

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy