Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

reblen

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 87,649 battles
WN8 Rating 863Average905+0.2905+0.2881+0.2870+211.1
Performance Rating1,191Below avg.1,229+0.11,229+0.11,213+0.21,193+95.4
Battles92,26631531570187,649
Win Rate46.79%Bad48.57%+0.01%48.57%+0.01%47.79%+0.01%46.70%-1.56%
Average damage9401,027+0.31,027+0.31,036+0.7970+569.7
Average experience587642+0.2642+0.2633+0.4598+198.5
Maximum experience2,195
Average kills0.710.76+0.000.76+0.000.70-0.000.71+0.04
Battles survived31%37%+0.02%37%+0.02%36%+0.03%31%+1.21%
Kills to deaths1.041.21+0.001.21+0.001.09+0.001.04+0.08
Average tier8.158.64+0.008.64+0.008.77+0.008.31+3.10
Avg. base capture1.702.70+0.002.70+0.002.65+0.011.70+0.11
Avg. base defense0.650.44-0.000.44-0.000.52-0.000.64-0.22
Vehicles spotted0.540.43-0.000.43-0.000.44-0.000.54+0.00
ClanFRAUN
ServerРУ
Recent resultsDec 4, 2019 11:14:00 AM - Dec 6, 2019 10:25:50 AM
Dec 6, 2019 10:25:50 AM - Dec 8, 2019 11:23:25 PM
Dec 8, 2019 11:23:25 PM - Dec 16, 2019 1:37:20 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Type 5 HeavyIS-760TPMaus
LTs: AMX 13 105
MTs: Centurion AXTVP T 50/51Progetto 65
SPGs: Obj. 261G.W. E 100
TDs: Jg.Pz. E 100T110E4WZ-113G FTBadgerGrille 15Obj. 268T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs209640840967866838927870
MTs3317679609700784894717679569705
LTs166423556501506763734630562484592
TDs3714315757227868371,052848787910
SPGs4965545906709531,0229861,0151,004
Total136393598551678792882928821845863



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 92251 battles in tank results, but 92266 battles in summary results (difference 15 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Panther IIMTDE88556441.18%448
UE 57TDFR32413054.17%289
CaernarvonHTGB810966052.29%598
53TPHTPL89682550.00%749
Ikv 65 IITDSE64951040.82%688
AT 7TDGB745790651.42%1,165
Obj. 257HTSU95021,16647.81%920
T-50LTSU5377445.95%63
B-C 12 tLTFR841851745.93%701
CharioteerTDGB89673039.58%522
ExcaliburTDGB61270100.00%369
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE103641,28944.23%703
AMX ELC bisLTFR52222854.55%674
WZ-111 1-4HTCN95341,02743.63%726
StuG IVTDDE528134646.62%794
O-IHTJP62692657.69%1,648
Valentine ATTDGB32519460.00%630
VK 45.02 AHTDE813485251.49%880
AT 2TDGB59430250.00%600
ExcelsiorHTGB512530848.00%502
M40/M43SPGUS88481,03945.75%1,058
VK 36.01 HHTDE66240846.77%536
SU-101TDSU813872743.48%583
T110E4TDUS102861,31841.61%709
Obj. 705HTSU912795944.88%611
T20MTUS77775741.56%969
M4A3E2MTUS65349149.06%817
IS-3HTSU82,15997347.75%998
M5A1 StuartLTCN41017220.00%390
AMX 13 F3SPGFR66564155.38%943
Strv 74MTSE67644046.05%636
T32HTUS813270046.97%623
M3 StuartLTUS3426350.00%1,290
JPantherTDDE717677551.70%1,027
FerdinandTDDE86,1981,12949.26%1,155
WZ-113G FTTDCN102681,21247.76%714
Chi-NuMTJP57428035.14%538
T1LTUS174942.86%51
Medium IIIMTGB31312638.46%264
Medium IIMTGB21710935.29%297
FV304SPGGB68238148.78%503
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR813600.00%218
VK 45.02 BHTDE923696440.25%678
T37LTUS67631346.05%647
M53/M55SPGUS91,3371,20548.99%1,104
T28TDUS817998646.37%964
45TPHTPL77460544.59%608
Pz. III ELTDE32517264.00%750
Type 5 HeavyHTJP108001,44545.00%854
AMX 38LTFR3814162.50%690
Strv m/42MTSE55432733.33%617
IS-7HTSU10471,02846.81%638
P.43 terMTIT79059254.44%781
SU-85BTDSU46127640.98%536
RenegadeHTUS81585940.00%551
M12SPGUS725967746.72%790
FV207SPGGB814069250.00%721
LöweHTDE887482749.89%822
St. EmilTDDE733372644.74%949
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE620645646.60%713
D1LTFR22310047.83%376
ChallengerTDGB711253549.11%551
T-43MTSU79552047.37%634
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE828883549.31%917
BDR G1 BHTFR54348453.49%988
SP I CLTDE713238544.70%464
T-34-2G FTTDCN711167643.24%729
T-26LTSU21511866.67%606
Pz. S35MTDE338321448.83%652
B-C 25 t APMTFR934284538.01%567
Obj. 261SPGSU108001,21647.50%932
JagdtigerTDDE98381,30448.33%946
LeoMTSE712156045.45%669
ST-IHTSU92,8351,11346.49%892
Pz. IILTDE2346752.94%188
KV-1HTSU512237450.82%719
G.W. PantherSPGDE720171048.26%800
S35 CATDFR57132842.25%539
ConquerorHTGB92791,00544.80%699
Chrysler GFHTUS853171144.82%595
T-54 ltwt.LTSU929554848.14%596
Chi-RiMTJP715254048.68%705
M5 StuartLTUS42919644.83%763
MTLS-1G14LTUS3717614.29%470
M2 MediumMTUS31211166.67%417
B1HTFR41420764.29%651
Emil IHTSE823088436.52%697
Type T-34MTCN54827445.83%569
HummelSPGDE610739550.47%453
Obj. 416MTSU87777745.45%746
MS-1LTSU1104530.00%0
AMX M4 51HTFR916290745.06%516
60G FTTDCN52935644.83%592
212ASPGSU95471,27846.98%1,138
Obj. 430MTSU92491,03238.96%568
M41 HMCSPGUS53541348.57%558
Progetto 46MTIT81,25489347.21%809
60TPHTPL101031,35939.81%654
Type 61MTJP91,65898545.42%759
LagoMTSE42328156.52%1,019
SU-152TDSU727362744.32%721
Chi-HaMTJP32614338.46%320
Centurion AXMTGB10521,06530.77%508
D.W. 2HTDE44713134.04%131
Centurion IMTGB814057747.86%546
AMX AC 48TDFR87664240.79%437
CromwellMTGB63046253.33%785
FV3805SPGGB96741,03448.37%888
Emil IIHTSE95621,05846.80%772
Marder 38TTDDE43426952.94%618
T95TDUS95721,17543.18%768
KV-13MTSU71,17665147.62%994
Pz. IV AMTDE3420375.00%976
Škoda T 25MTCZ67541048.00%652
Tiger IHTDE721878350.46%933
50TP pr.HTPL885286150.47%762
Strv 103-0TDSE91,1411,11042.77%688
FireflyMTGB67052850.00%882
ARL 44HTFR67555457.33%951
SU-14-1SPGSU742980947.79%1,115
SU-100TDSU614955546.31%875
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82641,10246.97%1,023
BadgerTDGB102751,18446.55%697
40TPMTPL64448859.09%922
Škoda T 24MTCZ52336256.52%990
Grille 15TDDE101,2571,30138.74%733
VK 30.02 MMTDE61138754.55%596
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91,0321,11646.12%940
Black PrinceHTGB714962646.98%672
T28 Prot.TDUS82611,00250.96%1,050
BishopSPGGB5612633.33%0
50TPHTPL919698242.86%606
14TPLTPL499044.44%129
St.Pz. IISPGDE43421650.00%554
Marder IITDDE35319350.94%484
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91,3901,22644.96%928
T3 HMCTDUS24613541.30%378
AT-1TDSU21510840.00%204
Pz. IV DMTDE41326053.85%813
T-44MTSU817165945.61%671
BT-7 art.LTSU310613749.06%526
UDES 16MTSE923193238.53%581
VK 30.01 HHTDE511737747.86%678
KV-4HTSU820684046.12%881
Obj. 268TDSU10621,34343.55%722
T-34/100MTCZ76270750.00%1,011
MatildaMTGB46322841.27%468
SAu 40TDFR44217952.38%375
GrantMTGB42926958.62%1,006
ISU-152TDSU85,3561,09848.43%1,070
ChaffeeLTUS53826760.53%906
Tiger 131HTDE69252051.09%792
ISHTSU717275248.84%910
Škoda T 50MTCZ95081,07050.20%792
TS-5TDUS847893348.12%732
Strv m/38LTSE21216950.00%838
NC-31LTCN1211850.00%569
T25/2TDUS719870348.99%935
LT vz. 38LTCZ3824350.00%1,192
T30TDUS91631,16444.79%838
MT-25LTSU67928149.37%683
IS-MHTSU89169548.35%626
FTLTFR175742.86%91
Pz. IV HMTDE53128158.06%724
Medium IMTGB163933.33%3
Crusader SPSPGGB79258441.30%684
25TPMTPL51330876.92%880
MausHTDE102,4151,40946.75%972
T-150HTSU610152853.47%820
T2 MediumMTUS22014345.00%584
Te-KeLTJP224550.00%88
Tiger IIHTDE884096150.36%1,060
Caernarvon AXHTGB876868943.75%574
TVP VTUMTCZ845369447.02%805
VK 168.01 PHTDE832283345.96%761
SU-85TDSU58636853.49%767
E 50MTDE911883535.59%451
110HTCN81,34383948.55%845
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE58135950.62%752
Obj. 704TDSU93671,05446.05%639
T40TDUS42633957.69%889
Chi-HeMTJP43117754.84%520
T56 GMCTDUS32913748.28%275
Ikv 103TDSE51741347.06%992
L-60LTSE2282100.00%504
P.44 PanteraMTIT813878045.65%732
T1 HeavyHTUS59033254.44%656
IS-6HTSU83,14198145.59%951
T25 Pilot 1MTUS81,55262045.62%610
ARL V39TDFR610637049.06%538
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE825060.00%231
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN830393244.55%823
L.Tr.LTDE175942.86%77
O-HoHTJP827379048.35%778
TVP T 50/51MTCZ105981,04938.13%513
STA-1MTJP834071845.00%748
KV-85HTSU61,10256048.91%857
M10 RBFMTDFR53326051.52%397
TKS 20LTPL21410235.71%426
T49LTUS91,39748744.95%516
T29HTUS788090148.64%1,077
T-50-2LTSU63026736.67%390
FochTDFR912198347.93%662
T-46LTSU34614650.00%532
T28 HTCTDUS71,06470850.66%904
IS-2HTCN714976946.98%875
SU-100M1TDSU71493428.57%1,287
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR819687146.94%920
Fiat 3000LTIT1173100.00%425
G.W. E 100SPGDE101,2901,33948.53%1,059
GrilleSPGDE57134950.70%671
T-29MTSU38624851.16%999
SU-76MTDSU33517054.29%433
LTPLTSU37513542.67%429
Sav m/43TDSE4431225.00%886
AMX 13 75LTFR717151445.03%887
M41 BulldogLTUS817335147.40%442
Churchill IHTGB513533041.48%503
Centurion 7/1MTGB913174743.51%455
AT 15TDGB828796949.48%982
Churchill VIIHTGB67945254.43%695
CrusaderMTGB52224036.36%417
LTGLTSU76551550.77%936
WZ-111G FTTDCN97181,25346.10%834
Pz. II DLTDE21900.00%234
VAE Type BLTCN28413046.43%532
T 55AMTDE988691142.10%625
WZ-120MTCN915277943.42%549
Ikv 90 BTDSE715864348.10%768
Indien-Pz.MTDE86966352.17%705
ST vz. 39MTCZ41528546.67%859
UDES 03TDSE818777140.64%582
VK 28.01LTDE67626650.00%587
T-54MTSU919683645.41%647
Standard BMTIT92021,20047.03%852
R. OtsuLTJP1517420.00%1,118
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21713235.29%309
AMX AC 46TDFR717368449.71%872
T-34SMTSU54325837.21%392
O-NiHTJP732786351.38%1,078
A-44MTSU75755842.11%590
T-10HTSU94397225.58%624
M44SPGUS67556146.67%890
B-C 155 55SPGFR91,07493445.53%767
KV-3HTSU712877246.88%853
FV201 (A45)HTGB72748437.04%371
UC 2-pdrTDGB2619633.33%683
WolverineTDUS511236143.75%647
T-28MTSU45019442.00%405
O-I Exp.HTJP51050230.00%723
AchillesTDGB6844562.50%746
M4A1MTUS54744457.45%1,303
M3 LeeMTUS46518843.08%488
AMX 13 90LTFR917071542.94%815
SU-26SPGSU31182100.00%496
ConwayTDGB912391546.34%561
CometMTGB74158348.78%791
T-34MTSU512026460.83%684
P.43 bisMTIT63562845.71%1,005
AMX 13 105LTFR1012576038.40%484
PershingMTUS815078248.00%903
P.43MTIT51938652.63%1,037
Tiger (P)HTDE728877450.35%1,005
WZ-131G FTTDCN628656550.00%872
PantherMTDE74051650.00%609
T-34-1MTCN72760344.44%710
AMX M4 45HTFR79662946.88%710
Leopard PT AMTDE913989240.29%530
SU-14-2SPGSU81721,07652.33%1,157
Progetto 65MTIT104221,28041.47%657
T7 CarLTUS241575.00%261
T-45LTSU2259936.00%303
Type 58MTCN616849248.21%870
Stuart I-IVLTGB3414250.00%487
Sherman IIIMTGB54334041.86%747
T110E3TDUS102,0101,41745.22%855
G.W. TigerSPGDE99731,13546.87%1,086
HellcatTDUS69550148.42%784
AMX 65 tHTFR87457159.46%605
TortoiseTDGB91,7901,19749.11%939
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR724275450.83%881
Chi-ToMTJP68438350.00%596
Obj. 430 IIMTSU917886238.76%549
AlectoTDGB44620843.48%417
M103HTUS928894342.36%676
AT 8TDGB610749149.53%789
Obj. 263TDSU91231,01448.78%674
StuG III GTDDE53538662.86%972
E 75HTDE91,7651,09547.14%880
NashornTDDE69748847.42%721
M46 PattonMTUS92761,03839.13%754
AMX 12 tLTFR614339946.85%1,010
HetzerTDDE45027558.00%695
SU-8SPGSU66453248.44%629
T-34-2MTCN810559840.00%535
LTTBLTSU833843446.75%630
Chi-NiMTJP2175747.06%89
UDES 14 5MTSE87585557.33%917
FT ACTDFR2720342.86%753
E 25TDDE71,89466045.41%740
M6HTUS66651340.91%675
SU-130PMTDSU869796547.06%763
VK 30.01 PMTDE69044350.00%677

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy