Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

ostrovski_o_14

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 1,047 battles
WN8 Rating 1,299Good1,204-0.71,518+7.31,520+8.0
Performance Rating1,441Above avg.1,385-0.51,515+2.91,517+3.2
Battles30,5582619641,047
Win Rate51.26%Above avg.48.28%-0.03%48.96%-0.07%48.71%-0.09%
Average damage9961,124+1.11,254+8.41,254+9.2
Average experience577541-0.3517-2.0513-2.3
Maximum experience2,519
Average kills0.820.65-0.000.79-0.000.80-0.00
Battles survived32%26%-0.05%34%+0.04%34%+0.05%
Kills to deaths1.220.89-0.001.19-0.001.20-0.00
Average tier7.388.41+0.018.41+0.038.39+0.04
Avg. base capture0.550.05-0.000.35-0.010.41-0.00
Avg. base defense0.600.49-0.000.78+0.010.72+0.00
Vehicles spotted0.930.97+0.000.76-0.010.77-0.01
ClanUAPYX
ServerРУ
Recent resultsJun 27, 2019 4:30:11 AM - Aug 17, 2019 3:31:59 AM
Aug 17, 2019 3:31:59 AM - Sep 13, 2019 8:50:17 PM
Sep 13, 2019 8:50:17 PM - Oct 9, 2019 1:31:00 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: S. ConquerorPz.Kpfw. VIIMausFV215b
LTs:
MTs: E 50 MCenturion AXLeopard 1
SPGs: ConquerorGC
TDs: Strv 103B

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,1401,2661,2481,2101,3021,2981,3141,286
MTs5401,1391,1321,1441,1921,2551,3201,2811,1661,232
LTs27861,1018301,2791,0321,2391,5691,0961,170
TDs3899301,3539811,3331,1891,3901,2991,4111,322
SPGs1509051,2111,2241,1181,3581,4631,2651,6621,440
Total393481,0731,1321,2001,1981,2591,3491,2821,4201,299



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
FCM 36LTFR25014666.00%906
UE 57TDFR31015750.00%362
D1LTFR21518253.33%943
Ikv 65 IITDSE69982248.48%1,749
T-50LTSU54743361.70%1,808
FCM 50 tHTFR87894144.87%1,007
BDR G1 BHTFR55758749.12%1,232
CaernarvonHTGB84691,16152.45%1,381
StuG IVTDDE54040050.00%1,063
VK 45.02 AHTDE824492842.21%915
CometMTGB713673650.00%1,139
Pz. IV AMTDE3418650.00%578
VK 36.01 HHTDE68658550.00%993
M10 RBFMTDFR5331633.33%363
JPantherTDDE713492151.49%1,273
T1LTUS13066.67%219
Medium IIIMTGB37057.14%145
FV304SPGGB61,05460351.99%1,103
St. EmilTDDE714988244.97%1,196
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE868199752.28%1,312
Pz. III ELTDE31515033.33%478
Cruiser IILTGB31215241.67%423
Škoda T 40MTCZ629868554.70%1,370
LöweHTDE81,9311,12552.51%1,322
VK 45.02 BHTDE92861,38450.70%1,305
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE65878051.72%1,632
Strv 103BTDSE101731,95556.65%1,411
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE8538360.00%356
Pz. T 25MTDE541850152.39%1,419
S. ConquerorHTGB101641,86143.90%1,221
SP I CLTDE79066555.56%1,239
Ru 251LTDE968876550.00%1,096
E 50 MMTDE102941,53845.58%1,123
MKALTDE24156100.00%819
Strv 103-0TDSE93911,63843.99%1,311
ArcherTDGB52143461.90%1,040
Pz. IILTDE2713071.43%746
G.W. PantherSPGDE75311,05253.67%1,412
LeopardLTDE53321954.55%605
JPanther IITDDE85791845.61%818
NC-31LTCN17028.57%0
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE101731,75753.18%1,286
B1HTFR42740955.56%1,560
Tiger IIHTDE83731,01853.62%1,163
HummelSPGDE615268962.50%1,167
Toldi IIILTDE31713870.59%853
MS-1LTSU18450.00%80
Medium IMTGB153547.17%54
Matilda IVMTSU54238942.86%838
Strv S1TDSE88651,36749.02%1,427
M 41 90 mmLTDE836980952.03%1,460
Centurion AXMTGB105981,54742.81%1,150
Centurion IMTGB816397147.24%1,306
FV3805SPGGB93821,33248.95%1,265
Marder 38TTDDE43936551.28%1,018
AMX M4 49HTFR84151,21655.42%1,401
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE59337536.56%625
Škoda T 25MTCZ69268145.65%1,364
Tiger IHTDE714981350.34%1,048
Cromwell BMTGB681167556.35%1,329
Pz. 38 nALTDE45314945.28%343
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82701,30547.04%1,199
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE42637950.00%1,211
Škoda T 24MTCZ55144749.02%1,234
VK 30.02 MMTDE67059541.43%1,008
Black PrinceHTGB713879248.55%979
BishopSPGGB57644848.68%905
Marder IITDDE32016240.00%294
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE9901,58242.22%1,246
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2109740.00%257
FV201 (A45)HTGB790687949.23%1,247
T-34/100MTCZ714182453.90%1,341
MatildaMTGB431236751.92%1,169
A-20LTSU43926164.10%1,289
T-28MTSU4614866.67%443
FV4202MTGB89191,03849.73%1,346
Tiger 131HTDE61090070.00%1,822
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE210100.00%261
LT vz. 38LTCZ310919458.72%940
Medium IIMTGB257633.33%0
Leopard 1MTDE10751,53164.00%1,370
FTLTFR11310.00%0
Pz. IV HMTDE512330342.28%638
Leopard PT AMTDE92951,46152.20%1,467
Crusader SPSPGGB723783750.63%1,217
Pz. S35MTDE325129952.99%1,102
MausHTDE102081,79557.69%1,430
ConquerorHTGB95471,46749.36%1,311
Panther IIMTDE819389953.89%1,153
LuchsLTDE41118045.45%417
TVP VTUMTCZ816584143.64%1,005
D.W. 2HTDE42621034.62%385
E 50MTDE92991,39656.19%1,330
ValentineLTGB42129652.38%1,267
AMX 40LTFR4834125.00%1,652
Ikv 103TDSE54150258.54%1,374
T25 Pilot 1MTUS821,071100.00%1,401
Dicker MaxTDDE650269255.38%1,241
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE8652433.33%249
Pz. B2HTDE42648861.54%1,611
FCM36Pak40TDFR32229845.45%935
Somua S35MTFR36030760.00%1,482
T28 HTCTDUS712,4700.00%2,788
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2415575.00%714
Lorr. 40 tMTFR84011,38852.87%1,686
BT-7 art.LTSU32226100.00%1,157
Pz. III JMTDE42625850.00%954
WespeSPGDE314622464.38%905
E 75HTDE92911,21047.42%1,066
T-46LTSU32828446.43%1,470
CovenanterLTGB41629950.00%1,148
VK 30.01 DMTDE611752650.43%977
AMX 38LTFR31019560.00%972
Pz. T 15LTDE338523658.18%1,260
Sav m/43TDSE41851672.22%1,932
HWK 12LTDE816092848.12%1,761
Churchill IHTGB58231943.90%466
Centurion 7/1MTGB93231,20249.85%1,067
Churchill VIIHTGB617867053.37%1,219
Pz. IV S.MTDE628045546.43%735
CromwellMTGB615253750.66%986
Pz. II DLTDE2207855.00%298
Ikv 90 BTDSE715382947.71%1,163
ST vz. 39MTCZ41428842.86%936
UDES 03TDSE84141,32651.45%1,488
VK 28.01LTDE634936652.72%1,024
MäuschenHTDE92791,63053.76%1,473
R. OtsuLTJP13033.33%0
T-50-2LTSU6575720.00%1,594
GrilleSPGDE512059650.83%1,354
M4A1 Rev.MTFR81571,09750.96%1,301
Panther 8,8MTDE888191452.67%1,231
NashornTDDE69269648.91%1,228
T26E4MTUS87355232.88%377
T-127LTSU34030552.50%1,287
Ikv 72TDSE33836360.53%1,435
Loyd GCSPGGB26050.00%86
UC 2-pdrTDGB231190.00%290
AMX CDCMTFR8901,10345.56%1,332
FV207SPGGB81,0231,12752.59%1,470
Cruiser IVLTGB33922851.28%867
Pz. III/IVMTDE511838252.54%1,101
ARL 44HTFR67977354.43%1,484
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE32815957.14%535
T-34MTSU51444864.29%1,289
D2MTFR31033430.00%1,447
FV215bHTGB102681,66448.88%1,280
Tiger (P)HTDE720792049.28%1,191
PantherMTDE79880353.06%1,297
AMX M4 45HTFR713593457.04%1,449
PudelMTPL68871061.36%1,457
VK 100.01 PHTDE82391,31254.39%1,539
T-45LTSU2626450.00%1,832
AMX 65 tHTFR8867150.00%649
StuG III BTDDE47340257.53%1,366
StuG III GTDDE54555142.22%1,255
Pz. II GLTDE32518356.00%738
CrusaderMTGB54733251.06%913
VK 30.01 HHTDE558460054.62%1,389
ConquerorGCSPGGB101,6261,75850.49%1,662
Matilda BPMTGB5189050.00%103
E 25TDDE719481850.00%1,095
VK 30.01 PMTDE613661150.00%1,084

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy