Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

ostrovski_o_14

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 3,827 battles
WN8 Rating 1,302Good1,306+1.21,306+1.21,373+11.1
Performance Rating1,440Above avg.1,426-1.41,426-1.41,449+1.9
Battles33,3382,1932,1933,827
Win Rate51.21%Above avg.51.57%+0.03%51.57%+0.03%50.09%-0.14%
Average damage1,0221,321+21.01,321+21.01,298+35.8
Average experience578612+2.4612+2.4572-0.8
Maximum experience2,519
Average kills0.820.80-0.000.80-0.000.80-0.00
Battles survived32%29%-0.21%29%-0.21%30%-0.24%
Kills to deaths1.211.12-0.011.12-0.011.14-0.01
Average tier7.508.89+0.108.89+0.108.71+0.16
Avg. base capture0.560.80+0.020.80+0.020.63+0.01
Avg. base defense0.590.49-0.010.49-0.010.54-0.01
Vehicles spotted0.941.07+0.011.07+0.010.97+0.00
Clan3EPO_
ServerРУ
Recent resultsSep 13, 2019 8:50:17 PM - Oct 9, 2019 1:31:00 PM
Oct 9, 2019 1:31:00 PM - Mar 29, 2020 1:56:57 PM
Mar 29, 2020 1:56:57 PM - Jul 8, 2020 6:54:03 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: S. ConquerorPz.Kpfw. VIIMausFV215b
LTs:
MTs: E 50 MCenturion AXTVP T 50/51Leopard 1
SPGs: ConquerorGC
TDs: Strv 103BGrille 15Jg.Pz. E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,1371,2831,2481,2171,3121,3031,3061,294
MTs5401,0981,1281,1431,2011,2591,3341,2521,1921,236
LTs27681,0888181,2821,0331,0211,4931,0961,160
TDs3889221,3419781,3281,1891,4031,3141,2431,309
SPGs1509041,2111,2221,1171,3481,4671,2721,6461,443
Total393421,0551,1261,2081,2021,2561,3591,2791,3881,302



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
FCM 36LTFR25014666.00%878
UE 57TDFR31015750.00%361
D1LTFR21518253.33%925
Ikv 65 IITDSE69982248.48%1,757
T-50LTSU54743361.70%1,817
SetterLTGB74532748.89%526
FCM 50 tHTFR87894144.87%1,011
BDR G1 BHTFR55758749.12%1,226
CaernarvonHTGB85411,18252.50%1,403
StuG IVTDDE54040050.00%1,059
VK 45.02 AHTDE824492842.21%915
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE32815957.14%523
Pz. IV AMTDE3418650.00%557
VK 36.01 HHTDE68658550.00%992
M10 RBFMTDFR5331633.33%339
JPantherTDDE713492151.49%1,274
T1LTUS13066.67%219
Medium IIIMTGB37057.14%145
FV304SPGGB61,05460351.99%1,101
St. EmilTDDE714988244.97%1,194
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE887199052.01%1,301
Pz. III ELTDE31515033.33%435
Cruiser IILTGB31215241.67%423
Škoda T 40MTCZ631368853.67%1,369
LöweHTDE82,2611,12952.72%1,336
VK 45.02 BHTDE92861,38450.70%1,308
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE65878051.72%1,630
Strv 103BTDSE102211,85655.20%1,367
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE8538360.00%353
Pz. T 25MTDE541950052.27%1,421
S. ConquerorHTGB103341,80845.51%1,280
SP I CLTDE79066555.56%1,254
Ru 251LTDE969276450.14%1,096
E 50 MMTDE103531,54646.74%1,170
MKALTDE24156100.00%769
Strv 103-0TDSE93911,63843.99%1,333
ArcherTDGB52143461.90%1,039
Pz. IILTDE2713071.43%740
G.W. PantherSPGDE75611,04453.83%1,398
LeopardLTDE53321954.55%604
JPanther IITDDE87487650.00%809
NC-31LTCN17028.57%0
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE102281,75352.63%1,292
B1HTFR42740955.56%1,550
Tiger IIHTDE83731,01853.62%1,162
HummelSPGDE615268962.50%1,166
Toldi IIILTDE31713870.59%797
MS-1LTSU18450.00%80
AMX M4 51HTFR9461,55147.83%1,284
Medium IMTGB153547.17%54
Matilda IVMTSU54238942.86%842
Strv S1TDSE89881,35748.99%1,435
M 41 90 mmLTDE849176751.12%1,370
Centurion AXMTGB106931,53444.01%1,155
Centurion IMTGB816397147.24%1,307
FV3805SPGGB93821,33248.95%1,272
Marder 38TTDDE43936551.28%1,013
AMX M4 49HTFR84751,19257.26%1,403
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE59337536.56%624
Škoda T 25MTCZ69268145.65%1,365
Tiger IHTDE714981350.34%1,049
Cromwell BMTGB682267556.33%1,339
TVP T 50/51MTCZ10551,52350.91%1,117
Pz. 38 nALTDE45314945.28%335
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82701,30547.04%1,208
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE42637950.00%1,211
Škoda T 24MTCZ55144749.02%1,234
Grille 15TDDE101891,67648.68%1,117
VK 30.02 MMTDE67059541.43%1,008
Black PrinceHTGB713879248.55%979
BishopSPGGB57644848.68%904
Marder IITDDE32016240.00%293
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91551,61641.29%1,269
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2109740.00%257
FV201 (A45)HTGB791788149.51%1,257
T-34/100MTCZ714182453.90%1,348
MatildaMTGB431236751.92%1,167
A-20LTSU43926164.10%1,271
T-28MTSU4614866.67%440
FV4202MTGB81,0001,04649.90%1,386
Tiger 131HTDE61090070.00%1,829
Škoda T 50MTCZ91531,35352.29%1,144
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE210100.00%261
LT vz. 38LTCZ310919458.72%922
Medium IIMTGB257633.33%0
Leopard 1MTDE101271,59560.63%1,427
FTLTFR11310.00%0
Pz. IV HMTDE512330342.28%637
Leopard PT AMTDE92951,46152.20%1,394
Crusader SPSPGGB723783750.63%1,217
Pz. S35MTDE325229952.78%1,066
MausHTDE102731,72957.51%1,401
ConquerorHTGB95471,46749.36%1,308
Panther IIMTDE819389953.89%1,154
LuchsLTDE41118045.45%417
TVP VTUMTCZ816784844.31%1,028
D.W. 2HTDE42621034.62%379
E 50MTDE92991,39656.19%1,334
ValentineLTGB42129652.38%1,240
AMX 40LTFR4834125.00%1,633
Ikv 103TDSE54150258.54%1,371
T25 Pilot 1MTUS821,071100.00%1,414
Dicker MaxTDDE651269055.47%1,236
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE8652433.33%249
Pz. B2HTDE42648861.54%1,626
FCM36Pak40TDFR32229845.45%929
Somua S35MTFR36130460.66%1,389
T28 HTCTDUS712,4700.00%2,798
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2415575.00%712
Lorr. 40 tMTFR85011,36251.50%1,655
BT-7 art.LTSU32226100.00%1,134
Pz. III JMTDE42625850.00%938
WespeSPGDE314622464.38%904
E 75HTDE92911,21047.42%1,067
T-46LTSU32828446.43%1,448
CovenanterLTGB41629950.00%1,143
VK 30.01 DMTDE611752650.43%974
AMX 38LTFR31019560.00%934
Pz. T 15LTDE338523658.18%1,253
Sav m/43TDSE41851672.22%1,900
HWK 12LTDE816092848.12%1,793
Churchill IHTGB58231943.90%465
Centurion 7/1MTGB93231,20249.85%1,070
Churchill VIIHTGB617867053.37%1,218
Pz. IV S.MTDE628045546.43%730
CromwellMTGB616456051.83%1,055
Pz. II DLTDE2207855.00%295
Ikv 90 BTDSE715382947.71%1,167
ST vz. 39MTCZ41428842.86%931
UDES 03TDSE84351,32051.03%1,493
VK 28.01LTDE634936652.72%1,024
MäuschenHTDE92791,63053.76%1,498
R. OtsuLTJP13033.33%0
T-50-2LTSU6575720.00%1,591
GrilleSPGDE512059650.83%1,352
M4A1 Rev.MTFR81651,10550.91%1,341
Panther 8,8MTDE888591352.54%1,234
NashornTDDE69269648.91%1,226
T26E4MTUS87355232.88%378
T-127LTSU34030552.50%1,287
Ikv 72TDSE33836360.53%1,410
Loyd GCSPGGB26050.00%87
UC 2-pdrTDGB231190.00%289
AMX CDCMTFR81031,05944.66%1,257
FV207SPGGB81,0231,12752.59%1,474
Cruiser IVLTGB33922851.28%864
Pz. III/IVMTDE511838252.54%1,094
ARL 44HTFR67977354.43%1,482
CometMTGB713673650.00%1,141
T-34MTSU51444864.29%1,288
D2MTFR31033430.00%1,429
FV215bHTGB102871,66947.04%1,256
Tiger (P)HTDE720792049.28%1,193
PantherMTDE79880353.06%1,301
AMX M4 45HTFR713593457.04%1,448
PudelMTPL69071361.11%1,467
VK 100.01 PHTDE82521,30853.17%1,529
T-45LTSU2626450.00%1,814
AMX 65 tHTFR83785029.73%708
StuG III BTDDE47340257.53%1,354
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE101091,60351.38%1,139
StuG III GTDDE54555142.22%1,253
Pz. II GLTDE32518356.00%732
CrusaderMTGB54733251.06%913
VK 30.01 HHTDE560960455.01%1,406
ConquerorGCSPGGB101,8671,73350.51%1,646
Matilda BPMTGB5189050.00%104
E 25TDDE720082749.00%1,106
VK 30.01 PMTDE613661150.00%1,085

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy