Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

kuzmitch0903

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 7,835 battles
WN8 Rating 2,006Great3,125+50.33,125+50.33,084+359.9
Performance Rating1,818Very good2,361+27.02,361+27.02,286+179.4
Battles30,1901,2081,2087,835
Win Rate54.17%Very good63.82%+0.40%63.82%+0.40%60.93%+2.37%
Average damage1,5012,480+40.82,480+40.82,131+220.9
Average experience7661,025+10.81,025+10.8991+78.8
Maximum experience2,688
Average kills1.111.53+0.021.53+0.021.48+0.13
Battles survived35%45%+0.44%45%+0.44%44%+3.11%
Kills to deaths1.702.80+0.042.80+0.042.63+0.27
Average tier7.828.92+0.058.92+0.058.36+0.19
Avg. base capture0.680.27-0.020.27-0.020.41-0.10
Avg. base defense0.440.53+0.000.53+0.000.65+0.07
Vehicles spotted1.131.54+0.021.54+0.021.59+0.16
ClanTIWAR
ServerРУ
Recent resultsFeb 23, 2019 11:15:28 PM - Aug 5, 2019 11:21:44 AM
Aug 5, 2019 11:21:44 AM - Nov 22, 2019 8:16:09 PM
Nov 22, 2019 8:16:09 PM - Feb 19, 2020 4:39:08 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Type 5 HeavyS. ConquerorObj. 260IS-4Obj. 277Obj. 705AE 100IS-7T57 Heavy
LTs: EBR 105AMX 13 105
MTs: K-91B-C 25 tE 50 MM48 PattonObj. 140Obj. 430ULeopard 1Progetto 65T-62A
SPGs:
TDs: T110E4T110E3FV4005BadgerGrille 15Obj. 268 4Obj. 268Jg.Pz. E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs9681,6381,9381,8491,9902,3182,2642,070
MTs1,4481,4458081,2951,3631,4761,9602,0712,3632,0402,074
LTs04353847001,3011,9922,1652,5102,8712,8362,293
TDs2588671,1541,2791,3591,5712,0422,0652,1841,903
SPGs4423299598521,1141,0291,3811,3331,161
Total74145029671,3091,5131,7072,0932,2532,1872,006



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
SU-76G FTTDCN43341654.55%1,017
Lynx 6x6LTFR8791,29860.76%2,821
BT-7LTSU3698843.48%203
53TPHTPL8881,98267.05%2,863
P.43 terMTIT7611,67860.66%3,445
Ikv 65 IITDSE67292747.22%1,853
T34HTUS81,5581,31248.52%1,572
Obj. 257HTSU9223,28940.91%4,069
B-C 12 tLTFR81521,01756.58%2,126
STA-1MTJP8621,91769.35%3,151
ISU-122STDSU722,228100.00%4,296
T54E1MTUS91612,46863.98%2,838
BDR G1 BHTFR5301,19576.67%3,592
CaernarvonHTGB8121,88666.67%2,855
StuG IVTDDE515644655.13%1,209
O-IHTJP69097245.56%1,730
Valentine ATTDGB31619475.00%699
MS-1LTSU1600.00%0
AT 2TDGB54365855.81%1,759
M40/M43SPGUS8901,26458.89%1,461
SU-101TDSU81521,80457.24%2,272
K-91MTSU10422,83459.52%2,637
Obj. 705HTSU9222,46877.27%2,854
P.43 bisMTIT6391,17779.49%2,759
IS-3HTSU82611,50354.79%1,942
T30TDUS92721,86055.15%1,713
AMX 13 F3SPGFR615270146.71%959
Strv 74MTSE66289653.23%2,039
T-150HTSU68476242.86%1,173
LTTBLTSU81541,26259.09%3,269
JPantherTDDE7761,21252.63%1,913
AMX AC 46TDFR714487553.47%1,298
T1LTUS1160100.00%364
Medium IIIMTGB3920255.56%808
SU-5SPGSU42739866.67%1,121
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR82101,38760.00%2,947
VK 45.02 BHTDE982,31150.00%2,264
T37LTUS64151246.34%1,291
M4A3E8MTUS65195760.78%2,254
T28TDUS81211,73950.41%2,065
S-51SPGSU71980047.37%902
Pz. III ELTDE31421042.86%666
Type 5 HeavyHTJP10213,24161.90%2,870
T67TDUS55354850.94%1,206
M14/41MTIT22248100.00%1,445
AMX 50 100HTFR8512,15360.78%2,997
TVP VTUMTCZ81161,45446.55%2,053
B-C 25 tMTFR10212,58557.14%2,366
Sexton IISPGGB32514144.00%459
M12SPGUS714391343.36%1,140
Cruiser IILTGB3358766.67%3,621
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE56055248.33%1,328
LöweHTDE83761,71954.26%2,330
St. EmilTDDE71651,00453.33%1,463
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE65393466.04%2,154
ChallengerTDGB7781,23651.28%1,741
T-43MTSU718366443.72%981
EBR 90LTFR9741,84066.22%3,714
M37SPGUS43135948.39%1,151
S. ConquerorHTGB10232,46352.17%1,803
SP I CLTDE713880259.42%1,610
Ru 251LTDE97393647.95%1,315
E 50 MMTDE10272,82062.96%2,777
M41 BulldogLTUS817887151.12%1,758
25TPMTPL51283991.67%3,198
B-C 25 t APMTFR91502,18860.67%2,826
SU-26SPGSU3614016.67%137
JagdtigerTDDE91712,25054.97%2,199
LeoMTSE71401,15156.43%2,353
ST-IHTSU91751,80247.43%1,760
Pz. IILTDE2711628.57%378
KV-1HTSU56163763.93%1,720
T110E4TDUS103743,00062.03%2,607
LeopardLTDE54832045.83%1,024
M48 PattonMTUS10603,21855.00%3,259
LTPLTSU3148550.00%216
T110E3TDUS10122,23650.00%1,517
T-54 ltwt.LTSU91611,79765.84%3,417
Chi-RiMTJP7191,50057.89%2,972
MTLS-1G14LTUS3230450.00%1,186
B1HTFR41661550.00%3,151
Obj. 260HTSU101363,07554.41%2,904
LuchsLTDE41629662.50%1,067
AT 15TDGB81601,40051.25%1,629
Leopard PT AMTDE92393,12666.11%3,851
Obj. 416MTSU81392,17261.15%3,825
IS-4HTSU10152,01153.33%1,702
VK 45.02 AHTDE8832,25655.42%3,498
Medium IMTGB11194100.00%1,448
M3G FTTDCN31434150.00%1,150
Obj. 277HTSU10792,90555.70%2,663
Obj. 430MTSU91892,36758.73%2,626
FT BSSPGFR2515440.00%700
M41 HMCSPGUS56856652.94%952
Progetto 46MTIT81282,47864.84%3,414
AMD 178BLTFR6521,14075.00%4,455
Strv S1TDSE81182,13156.78%2,715
T-34-2G FTTDCN71141,32952.63%1,921
AT 7TDGB71101,18348.18%1,497
E 75 TSHTDE871,62085.71%1,964
LagoMTSE41744864.71%1,949
SU-152TDSU720069744.00%785
SU-85TDSU58332750.60%612
AMX AC 48TDFR81921,07654.69%1,136
EBR Hotch.LTFR7601,26161.67%3,869
SU-122ASPGSU52246145.45%920
Emil IIHTSE9442,54661.36%2,717
TetrarchLTSU2923522.22%1,295
Marder 38TTDDE42451545.83%1,317
T95TDUS91542,23956.49%2,051
KV-13MTSU72247350.00%615
Škoda T 25MTCZ67852151.28%860
O-HoHTJP81621,54544.44%1,852
MäuschenHTDE9922,24653.26%2,165
FV4005TDGB101182,78550.85%2,153
SU-100TDSU622166047.51%1,088
Obj. 140MTSU10292,41355.17%2,008
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82121,69557.55%1,897
ConwayTDGB92762,12857.25%2,214
BadgerTDGB1093,11788.89%3,013
40TPMTPL6221,06781.82%2,604
Škoda T 24MTCZ53943748.72%1,160
Type 4 HeavyHTJP92582,12762.02%2,621
VK 30.02 MMTDE610261351.96%1,143
Grille 15TDDE101292,61341.09%1,993
Black PrinceHTGB751,19380.00%1,866
Skorpion GTDDE85252,11256.38%2,686
T1E6LTUS21250.00%0
AMX 40LTFR45116345.10%600
Obj. 430UMTSU10742,77656.76%2,582
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92092,13351.67%2,101
45TPHTPL7811,67870.37%2,792
T3 HMCTDUS210100.00%261
Pz. IV DMTDE41347753.85%1,923
T-44MTSU887291447.48%1,158
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR31111954.55%296
T 55AMTDE9232,30039.13%2,320
Ikv 103TDSE53652044.44%1,357
Obj. 268 4TDSU10263,31953.85%2,959
LT-432LTSU82001,34655.00%2,698
VK 30.01 HHTDE55142356.86%852
KV-4HTSU81821,34553.30%1,726
Obj. 268TDSU103012,13847.51%1,649
T-34/100MTCZ71261,01153.17%1,722
BishopSPGGB55541863.64%921
Strv m/42MTSE54650152.17%1,495
A-20LTSU413314748.87%428
T-28MTSU41534446.67%1,209
ISU-152TDSU82441,17347.13%1,060
Obj. 705AHTSU10232,47347.83%1,781
Tiger 131HTDE671,28628.57%2,860
ISHTSU71851,13249.19%1,548
Ikv 90 BTDSE71001,02858.00%1,720
Škoda T 50MTCZ9942,91064.89%3,165
TS-5TDUS8352,22245.71%2,783
EBR 105LTFR101462,04767.81%2,885
T-54 mod. 1MTSU8261,80661.54%2,877
T25/2TDUS71341,09450.00%1,662
LT vz. 38LTCZ31611268.75%500
M7 PriestSPGUS31239100.00%661
MT-25LTSU65656864.29%2,181
IS-MHTSU8261,61946.15%1,725
Leopard 1MTDE10803,08256.25%3,009
Pz. IV HMTDE52760359.26%1,944
Crusader SPSPGGB75978147.46%1,100
Centurion 5/1MTGB81291,74961.24%2,804
T71 DALTUS7771,14961.04%3,193
ConquerorHTGB91972,86655.84%3,368
Panther IIMTDE81691,34447.93%1,776
Tiger IIHTDE81761,42548.86%1,720
DefenderHTSU81561,95362.82%2,590
M3 LightLTSU364750.00%102
VK 168.01 PHTDE8111,42145.45%1,603
D.W. 2HTDE42817035.71%284
E 50MTDE92352,12852.77%2,387
110HTCN8131,47146.15%1,828
ValentineLTGB44234457.14%1,692
Obj. 704TDSU93051,71849.84%1,417
50TPHTPL9682,43655.88%2,621
T56 GMCTDUS31823555.56%732
AMX 105 AMSPGFR44224042.86%701
T-34-85MTSU636452953.85%1,009
P.44 PanteraMTIT81032,10258.25%3,372
E 100HTDE101922,05749.48%1,684
A-43MTSU6321,33659.38%3,502
ARL V39TDFR612855148.44%940
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE8245750.00%330
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN8151,59133.33%1,390
T28 HTCTDUS71161,28653.45%1,976
T69MTUS81031,53953.40%2,192
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN82442,23061.89%2,846
T49LTUS9561,85660.71%3,474
HWK 30LTDE8381,58642.11%3,071
T-46LTSU31419435.71%677
IS-3AHTSU8411,95265.85%2,353
AMX ELC bisLTFR58241052.44%1,406
Type 95HTJP41420842.86%559
SU-100M1TDSU7781,43550.00%2,299
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR82201,13955.00%1,349
BT-2LTSU2248641.67%214
AMX 38LTFR3107320.00%81
IS-7HTSU102862,37551.05%2,234
Somua SMHTFR82242,13859.38%2,689
Sav m/43TDSE43035550.00%1,151
AMX 13 75LTFR714064953.57%1,362
HWK 12LTDE8761,55151.32%3,520
Churchill IHTGB53364060.61%1,546
P26/40MTIT4551860.00%2,163
JPanther IITDDE81731,59747.40%1,663
Type T-34MTCN53865755.26%2,109
Churchill VIIHTGB64698758.70%2,400
LTGLTSU7481,18862.50%3,119
R127 T44 100 PMTSU81851,23047.57%1,495
FV201 (A45)HTGB73282046.88%1,050
KV-2HTSU61011,03556.44%1,971
FV304SPGGB67562750.67%1,100
Emil IHTSE81301,77662.31%2,441
T-10HTSU93991,75757.39%1,926
AMX 50 120HTFR9363,08283.33%3,527
ST vz. 39MTCZ41616956.25%456
M6A2E1HTUS83751,58453.33%2,067
M8A1TDUS44029455.00%760
VK 28.01LTDE66647846.97%1,289
T-54MTSU99251,23746.27%1,248
Standard BMTIT91162,83363.79%3,174
UDES 03TDSE81791,78851.96%2,208
IS-2HTCN7301,07056.67%1,375
STGMTSU81061,89356.60%2,615
B-C 155 55SPGFR92701,31650.00%1,333
O-NiHTJP71131,23251.33%1,546
A-44MTSU7451,52568.89%3,264
703 II (122)HTSU8701,82057.14%1,928
T92LTUS8231,09560.87%2,435
MatildaMTGB41939436.84%1,014
M44SPGUS65287350.00%1,530
T26E4MTUS81041,95559.62%3,234
KV-3HTSU7721,05448.61%1,347
Loyd GCSPGGB265050.00%135
UC 2-pdrTDGB21212333.33%304
Ikv 72TDSE3632950.00%1,093
T7 CarLTUS21820.00%231
O-I Exp.HTJP54569946.67%1,317
AchillesTDGB63899260.53%2,243
AMX 13 AMSPGFR56738752.24%678
M4A1MTUS52164266.67%1,996
FochTDFR9982,47357.14%2,497
AMX 13 90LTFR91961,36055.61%2,499
ARL 44HTFR6381,51063.16%3,669
ArcherTDGB53663658.33%1,520
CharioteerTDGB81811,57053.59%1,834
T-34MTSU523435753.85%925
T20MTUS7411,74756.10%3,543
AMX 13 105LTFR1061,65816.67%1,535
PershingMTUS8881,87253.41%2,932
Birch GunSPGGB42821257.14%676
Tiger (P)HTDE71241,31865.32%2,136
Strv 103-0TDSE91572,56158.60%2,631
WZ-131G FTTDCN65799263.16%2,095
PantherMTDE71731,01854.91%1,741
L.Tr.LTDE142475.00%261
AMX M4 45HTFR7271,94766.67%4,462
AMX CDCMTFR84498350.00%1,185
Progetto 65MTIT10453,39160.00%3,211
VK 100.01 PHTDE81261,70857.94%2,209
T-45LTSU21380.00%0
Type 58MTCN64295959.52%2,271
ELC EVEN 90LTFR87261,00158.26%2,185
HellcatTDUS68750559.77%849
ChaffeeLTUS52940744.83%1,472
TortoiseTDGB92092,03855.50%1,912
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR718676954.84%889
StuG III BTDDE41065180.00%2,920
P.43MTIT52575768.00%2,734
Obj. 430 IIMTSU9772,40654.55%3,128
AT 8TDGB68176553.09%1,375
AlectoTDGB42334965.22%1,095
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE10452,35966.67%2,051
T-62AMTSU106341,87347.48%1,592
Obj. 263TDSU91492,57766.44%3,042
StuG III GTDDE53782654.05%2,371
Pz. II GLTDE31113554.55%478
E 75HTDE93151,80456.19%1,873
NashornTDDE66685148.48%1,516
M46 PattonMTUS91532,82467.32%3,478
AMX 12 tLTFR68452858.33%1,429
Type 61MTJP9413,23770.73%4,556
T28 Prot.TDUS82291,56360.26%1,885
60G FTTDCN53648266.67%1,255
ChimeraMTGB8372,74475.68%3,232
T57 HeavyHTUS10153,37746.67%2,975
SU-130PMTDSU8202,60060.00%2,977
VK 30.01 PMTDE66976652.17%1,596

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy