Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

aleksej_kovalenko13

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 3,679 battles
WN8 Rating 597Below avg.971+1.7971+1.7814+28.4779+127.1
Performance Rating1,074Below avg.1,234+1.01,234+1.01,203+18.61,176+82.5
Battles10,90735359763,679
Win Rate47.20%Below avg.34.29%-0.04%34.29%-0.04%47.54%+0.03%47.49%+0.15%
Average damage426963+1.7963+1.7736+30.4666+121.9
Average experience298384+0.3384+0.3381+8.2388+46.0
Maximum experience1,860
Average kills0.460.57+0.000.57+0.000.57+0.010.57+0.06
Battles survived18%17%-0.00%17%-0.00%22%+0.35%21%+1.64%
Kills to deaths0.560.69+0.000.69+0.000.73+0.020.73+0.08
Average tier5.807.39+0.017.39+0.017.09+0.136.87+0.54
Avg. base capture0.771.74+0.001.74+0.000.59-0.020.89+0.06
Avg. base defense0.110.74+0.000.74+0.000.16+0.010.08-0.01
Vehicles spotted0.830.66-0.000.66-0.000.72-0.010.85+0.01
ClanNone
ServerРУ
Recent resultsOct 23, 2019 9:50:34 PM - Nov 20, 2019 8:27:47 AM
Nov 20, 2019 8:27:47 AM - Dec 13, 2019 1:40:57 PM
Dec 13, 2019 1:40:57 PM - Dec 14, 2019 11:09:06 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersNone

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs479448410467775663645
MTs489287306443455513633745584
LTs116187225310392664634336463
TDs246277284428551844603
SPGs557304432499439
Total338282275366432535754668597



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 10905 battles in tank results, but 10907 battles in summary results (difference 2 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
SU-76G FTTDCN4430550.00%579
FCM 36LTFR2412575.00%701
BT-7LTSU3266461.54%234
B-C 12 tLTFR810836040.74%336
BDR G1 BHTFR513234146.97%541
MS-1LTSU1100.00%0
Pz. IV AMTDE3198247.37%126
Type 91HTJP32416545.83%479
SU-100M1TDSU749178551.32%1,009
M5A1 StuartLTCN47012552.86%329
T-150HTSU614133446.10%341
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP2713242.86%483
M3 StuartLTUS33011643.33%340
TKS 20LTPL21810.00%251
WespeSPGDE3189444.44%128
Medium IIMTGB2146057.14%182
T37LTUS614930849.66%640
P.43MTIT56932353.62%736
Pz. III ELTDE34110539.02%215
T-29MTSU32412150.00%330
Strv m/42MTSE512622542.06%363
M14/41MTIT239133.33%163
P.43 terMTIT713668144.85%853
SU-85BTDSU48116243.21%175
Sexton IISPGGB37011251.43%357
Strv fm/21LTSE124650.00%82
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE64541546.67%545
T-43MTSU721349043.66%549
M37SPGUS42820.00%0
Chi-HaLTCN3388252.63%147
M2 LightLTUS2611666.67%544
MKALTDE2197100.00%443
ArcherTDGB52919348.28%231
LeoMTSE732754243.12%596
Pz. IILTDE2169543.75%267
KV-1HTSU519830146.97%451
M2LTGB246525.00%64
KV-1SHTSU513629149.26%422
M5 StuartLTUS46211737.10%242
MTLS-1G14LTUS32860.00%95
M2 MediumMTUS32610742.31%187
B1HTFR47720846.75%545
Emil IHTSE830191745.85%785
Type T-34MTCN55116250.98%263
Medium IMTGB1168275.00%489
M3G FTTDCN31614643.75%248
FT BSSPGFR263533.33%0
AMD 178BLTFR62119242.86%243
M15/42MTIT31720670.59%844
SU-152TDSU75842337.93%277
D.W. 2HTDE46818939.71%349
Strv 74MTSE620740744.93%536
Medium IIIMTGB3188344.44%113
TetrarchLTSU254660.00%177
Marder 38TTDDE41322523.08%311
SU-100TDSU620249145.05%653
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE43025043.33%638
Škoda T 24MTCZ51514046.67%158
BishopSPGGB52534832.00%499
14TPLTPL44310560.47%351
Strv m/38LTSE2147442.86%135
Marder IITDDE33417338.24%307
7TPLTPL239833.33%210
AT-1TDSU273457.14%132
Pz. IV DMTDE43020350.00%528
T-44MTSU83627741.67%100
VK 30.01 HHTDE57923637.97%194
KV-4HTSU86240241.94%205
MatildaMTGB4329759.38%175
A-20LTSU41018044.55%93
Strv m/40LLTSE32911344.83%221
ISHTSU769670248.85%797
T-60LTSU24740.00%133
LT vz. 38LTCZ31512333.33%326
MT-25LTSU616425341.46%486
IS-MHTSU827874245.32%628
FTLTFR1139100.00%261
25TPMTPL589650.00%100
T2 MediumMTUS2711342.86%410
LuchsLTDE4297748.28%72
SU-85TDSU517328140.46%383
ValentineLTGB45213744.23%334
AMX 40LTFR45920062.71%952
T56 GMCTDUS33616250.00%378
Ikv 103TDSE51715547.06%166
T-34-85MTSU630437444.41%500
P.44 PanteraMTIT837785243.50%808
L.Tr.LTDE132866.67%222
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE265083.33%261
KV-85HTSU69633353.12%414
NC-31LTCN129450.00%344
ARL 44HTFR629141051.55%560
T29HTUS751982648.55%886
4TPLTPL1134100.00%261
T-46LTSU33411338.24%249
T-26LTSU2113745.45%42
AMX ELC bisLTFR521815551.38%354
Type 95HTJP43117845.16%439
CovenanterLTGB478171.43%298
M4A3E2MTUS610536541.90%441
Fiat 3000LTIT1100.00%0
BT-2LTSU285375.00%276
AMX 38LTFR32210040.91%220
SU-76MTDSU32215950.00%355
T-116LTSU331530.00%557
Sav m/43TDSE46714050.75%257
AMX 13 75LTFR725840449.22%634
Churchill IHTGB52313152.17%113
P26/40MTIT45424057.41%697
KV-2HTSU614637147.95%441
VAE Type BLTCN262250.00%80
ST vz. 39MTCZ41020240.00%455
M8A1TDUS44925738.78%489
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2227100.00%261
KV-3HTSU721555046.98%500
Loyd GCSPGGB27011350.00%632
UC 2-pdrTDGB232066.67%217
Ikv 72TDSE3279944.44%106
T-28MTSU47214550.00%308
M4A1MTUS57433254.05%756
M3 LeeMTUS44622245.65%684
T-34MTSU524622247.97%407
P.43 bisMTIT610640650.94%560
D2MTFR32011550.00%297
Birch GunSPGGB46316944.44%383
AMX M4 45HTFR710957347.71%621
LagoMTSE43411558.82%288
Cruiser ILTGB2357551.43%194
HellcatTDUS613037646.15%432
ChaffeeLTUS511820642.37%469
T67TDUS522728148.02%422
T25/2TDUS717953849.72%593
Cruiser IILTGB3106320.00%1
StuG III GTDDE59333555.91%650
Pz. II GLTDE32910341.38%186
D1LTFR258360.00%357
AMX 12 tLTFR619436053.09%855
HetzerTDDE45117643.14%273
10TPLTPL32014865.00%613
FT ACTDFR224850.00%71

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy