Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

aleksej_kovalenko13

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 9,087 battles
WN8 Rating 710Average1,133+41.71,133+41.7846+240.7
Performance Rating1,143Below avg.1,395+27.21,395+27.21,214+151.9
Battles16,3151,2941,2949,087
Win Rate47.75%Below avg.51.85%+0.35%51.85%+0.35%48.30%+0.69%
Average damage562946+33.1946+33.1766+257.4
Average experience354470+10.0470+10.0435+102.0
Maximum experience1,956
Average kills0.520.76+0.020.76+0.020.61+0.12
Battles survived20%27%+0.58%27%+0.58%23%+3.88%
Kills to deaths0.651.04+0.031.04+0.030.80+0.17
Average tier6.347.28+0.087.28+0.087.20+1.08
Avg. base capture0.720.59-0.010.59-0.010.73+0.01
Avg. base defense0.130.18+0.000.18+0.000.13+0.01
Vehicles spotted0.810.92+0.010.92+0.010.81-0.01
ClanNone
ServerРУ
Recent resultsDec 15, 2019 7:09:06 AM - Feb 19, 2020 8:08:49 PM
Feb 19, 2020 8:08:49 PM - Apr 19, 2020 1:17:39 AM
Apr 19, 2020 1:17:39 AM - Jul 4, 2020 5:09:46 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersNone

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs465444456479778756829690
MTs487284299436448771637907861755
LTs116187217304394771595345533
TDs253275289748570790804820730
SPGs557301480474895806726716
Total335279269370571672752806848710



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
SU-76G FTTDCN4536960.00%933
FCM 36LTFR2412575.00%680
BT-7LTSU3266461.54%232
Ikv 65 IITDSE6661450.00%1,087
B-C 12 tLTFR810836040.74%345
BDR G1 BHTFR513234146.97%539
CaernarvonHTGB813682947.79%740
StuG IVTDDE5537280.00%947
O-IHTJP63142358.06%578
MS-1LTSU1100.00%0
Pz. IV AMTDE3198247.37%117
M40/M43SPGUS85691939.29%726
Type 91HTJP32416545.83%465
SU-101TDSU826179349.04%707
Obj. 705HTSU9931,03452.69%799
IS-3HTSU823593951.49%939
M5A1 StuartLTCN47012552.86%326
T-150HTSU614133446.10%341
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP2713242.86%476
M3 StuartLTUS33011643.33%335
JPantherTDDE77154956.34%601
TKS 20LTPL21810.00%229
WespeSPGDE3189444.44%128
SU-100M1TDSU749178551.32%1,010
Medium IIMTGB2146057.14%182
T37LTUS614930849.66%642
P.43MTIT56932353.62%733
Pz. III ELTDE34110539.02%191
T-29MTSU32412150.00%330
T67TDUS537744453.58%890
M14/41MTIT239133.33%147
P.43 terMTIT713668144.85%864
SU-85BTDSU48116243.21%174
Sexton IISPGGB37011251.43%353
Strv fm/21LTSE124650.00%77
M12SPGUS715579442.58%806
St. EmilTDDE710766744.86%729
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE612351245.53%756
T-43MTSU721349043.66%551
M37SPGUS43023043.33%575
Chi-HaLTCN3388252.63%146
M2 LightLTUS2611666.67%539
MKALTDE2197100.00%420
B-C 25 t APMTFR913991343.88%685
ArcherTDGB52919348.28%232
LeoMTSE732754243.12%598
Pz. IILTDE2169543.75%264
KV-1HTSU519830146.97%450
M2LTGB246525.00%61
KV-1SHTSU515232151.97%524
M5 StuartLTUS46211737.10%242
MTLS-1G14LTUS331150.00%212
M2 MediumMTUS32610742.31%178
B1HTFR47720846.75%541
Emil IHTSE844691747.53%810
Type T-34MTCN55116250.98%263
UDES 03TDSE89291648.91%798
Medium IMTGB1168275.00%487
M3G FTTDCN31614643.75%243
Obj. 430MTSU94321,18648.15%880
FT BSSPGFR263533.33%0
M41 HMCSPGUS52234763.64%534
AMD 178BLTFR68321544.58%331
M15/42MTIT31720670.59%817
SU-152TDSU75842337.93%276
D.W. 2HTDE46818939.71%342
Strv 74MTSE620740744.93%539
Medium IIIMTGB3188344.44%111
Emil IIHTSE9651,15749.23%846
TetrarchLTSU254660.00%178
Marder 38TTDDE42224918.18%388
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53842860.53%920
SU-100TDSU620249145.05%652
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE83351,08143.88%878
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE43025043.33%638
Škoda T 24MTCZ51514046.67%158
Black PrinceHTGB71429635.71%105
BishopSPGGB52534832.00%498
AMX 40LTFR45920062.71%943
14TPLTPL44310560.47%339
Strv m/38LTSE2147442.86%130
Marder IITDDE33417338.24%306
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92491,27646.18%847
7TPLTPL239833.33%190
AT-1TDSU273457.14%133
Pz. IV DMTDE43020350.00%525
T-44MTSU812457046.77%537
VK 30.01 HHTDE57923637.97%194
KV-4HTSU86240241.94%205
MatildaMTGB4329759.38%175
A-20LTSU41018044.55%88
Strv m/40LLTSE32911344.83%215
ISU-152TDSU826695746.62%795
ISHTSU769670248.85%799
T-60LTSU24740.00%132
NC-31LTCN129450.00%345
LT vz. 38LTCZ31512333.33%315
MT-25LTSU616425341.46%487
IS-MHTSU829974346.49%643
FTLTFR1139100.00%261
Char Futur 4MTFR9931,47150.54%985
25TPMTPL5146550.00%100
T2 MediumMTUS2711342.86%409
LuchsLTDE4297748.28%73
SU-85TDSU517328140.46%383
ValentineLTGB45213744.23%324
60G FTTDCN55121045.10%234
T56 GMCTDUS33616250.00%378
Ikv 103TDSE52420945.83%289
T-34-85MTSU651656149.22%988
P.44 PanteraMTIT884392246.50%963
L.Tr.LTDE132866.67%222
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE265083.33%261
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2227100.00%261
M10 RBFMTDFR519554451.28%1,071
ARL 44HTFR629141051.55%560
T29HTUS752783049.15%901
4TPLTPL1134100.00%261
T-46LTSU33411338.24%244
T-26LTSU2113745.45%42
AMX ELC bisLTFR521815551.38%356
Type 95HTJP43117845.16%437
CovenanterLTGB478171.43%297
M4A3E2MTUS610536541.90%441
Fiat 3000LTIT1100.00%0
BT-2LTSU285375.00%275
AMX 38LTFR32210040.91%203
SU-76MTDSU32215950.00%353
T-116LTSU331530.00%498
Sav m/43TDSE46714050.75%251
AMX 13 75LTFR725840449.22%639
Churchill IHTGB54328753.49%450
P26/40MTIT45424057.41%682
M44SPGUS610962349.54%895
Churchill VIIHTGB61839072.22%692
D1LTFR258360.00%350
AMR 35LTFR229250.00%303
KV-2HTSU614637147.95%440
VAE Type BLTCN262250.00%79
Ikv 90 BTDSE75952842.37%486
ST vz. 39MTCZ41020240.00%452
M8A1TDUS44925738.78%484
KV-85HTSU69633353.12%414
59-16LTCN67123946.48%412
KV-3HTSU721555046.98%502
Loyd GCSPGGB27011350.00%632
UC 2-pdrTDGB232066.67%217
Ikv 72TDSE3279944.44%101
T-28MTSU47214550.00%305
O-I Exp.HTJP5743171.43%794
VK 20.01 DMTDE41740.00%0
M4A1MTUS57433254.05%757
M3 LeeMTUS44622245.65%683
T-34MTSU524622247.97%407
P.43 bisMTIT610640650.94%564
D2MTFR32011550.00%294
Birch GunSPGGB46316944.44%382
WZ-131G FTTDCN65648046.43%639
T71 CMCDLTUS76927153.62%415
AMX M4 45HTFR710957347.71%621
LagoMTSE43411558.82%287
Cruiser ILTGB2357551.43%194
HellcatTDUS613037646.15%433
ChaffeeLTUS511820642.37%469
Strv m/42MTSE512622542.06%363
T25/2TDUS717953849.72%593
Cruiser IILTGB3106320.00%1
Obj. 263TDSU91441,11547.92%749
StuG III GTDDE59333555.91%650
Pz. II GLTDE32910341.38%184
NashornTDDE69739537.11%358
AMX 12 tLTFR649341350.71%1,052
HetzerTDDE45117643.14%270
10TPLTPL32014865.00%598
IS-2SHTSU7131,06138.46%1,094
FT ACTDFR224850.00%71

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy