Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

NissanGTR

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 52,685 battles
WN8 Rating 1,769Very good2,385+0.52,385+0.52,131+4.71,799+137.9
Performance Rating1,671Good1,921+0.21,921+0.21,875+2.71,692+91.4
Battles67,355373773552,685
Win Rate52.65%Good64.86%+0.01%64.86%+0.01%55.24%+0.03%52.80%+0.56%
Average damage1,3301,803+0.31,803+0.31,862+5.91,406+273.2
Average experience6641,080+0.21,080+0.2930+2.9691+94.9
Maximum experience3,014
Average kills1.031.43+0.001.43+0.001.04+0.001.02-0.04
Battles survived26%24%-0.00%24%-0.00%28%+0.02%25%-2.37%
Kills to deaths1.391.89+0.001.89+0.001.45+0.001.36-0.10
Average tier7.708.18+0.008.18+0.008.71+0.017.95+0.87
Avg. base capture2.053.57+0.003.57+0.002.61+0.011.94-0.40
Avg. base defense0.492.68+0.002.68+0.000.31-0.000.40-0.34
Vehicles spotted1.471.70+0.001.70+0.001.81+0.001.56+0.29
ClanSCCP
ServerРУ
Recent resultsAug 19, 2021 8:42:45 PM - Sep 7, 2021 7:21:56 PM
Sep 7, 2021 7:21:56 PM - Sep 15, 2021 9:58:41 PM
Sep 15, 2021 9:58:41 PM - Sep 18, 2021 10:10:18 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: T95/FV4201E 100113AMX 50 BObj. 777 IIAMX M4 54Type 5 HeavyST-IIObj. 705AObj. 260IS-4Obj. 277MausRinoceronteCh41 WZ 111 QLPz.Kpfw. VII60TPWZ-111 5AObj. 279 (e)T57 HeavyFV215bS. ConquerorVK 72.01 KT110E5Vz. 55IS-7Kranvagn
LTs: Rhm. Pzw.ManticoreT-100 LTEBR 105WZ-132-1SheridanAMX 13 105
MTs: K-91121Obj. 907STB-1R96 Object 430BT-22 med.121BE 50 MObj. 140Obj. 430UT95E6M60UDES 15/16AMX 30 BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1Carro 45 tB-C 25 tCS-63Progetto 65T-62A
SPGs: G.W. E 100B-C 155 58Obj. 261ConquerorGCT92 HMC
TDs: Strv 103BFV4005T110E4Foch BWZ-113G FTBadgerR93 Object263BObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Foch 155Grille 15FV215b 183T110E3WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs2,3992,1112,0151,8891,7812,0081,7191,848
MTs3554691,5211,6321,4671,9651,8451,8021,8351,4651,721
LTs3581,5511,5741,2209571,3881,8502,0521,5971,3971,639
TDs3329814771,6251,5421,8671,8341,8271,7831,764
SPGs7901,4571,0791,8801,7681,9021,8071,9981,6441,759
Total3601,4211,4551,4491,6651,8201,8841,8221,8561,6591,766



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 67330 battles in tank results, but 67355 battles in summary results (difference 25 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
CaernarvonHTGB826191550.96%947
Pz. III KMTDE53659641.67%1,547
Obj. 257HTSU9681,89755.88%1,997
SARL 42MTFR42435741.67%1,217
SetterLTGB71881466.67%2,373
CharioteerTDGB81301,42253.08%1,688
703 II (122)HTSU8931,67845.16%1,840
EMIL 1951HTSE8761,88459.21%2,386
BDR G1 BHTFR51451,07768.28%3,038
Sexton ISPGGB32132176.19%1,382
VK 45.02 AHTDE81381,50750.72%2,004
K-91MTSU101281,76548.44%1,424
SU-122-44TDSU7101,41160.00%2,349
121MTCN10391,51441.03%1,054
T-150HTSU62370156.52%1,286
JPantherTDDE710098555.00%1,443
AMX M4 49HTFR81311,54661.83%2,060
KV-5HTSU84431,37449.44%1,847
FV304SPGGB654976052.82%1,510
T37LTUS65763149.12%1,987
Aufkl.PantherLTDE79463254.26%1,421
Obj. 907MTSU10121,83066.67%1,516
GSORLTGB96186949.18%1,267
LöweHTDE81,1911,28249.87%1,633
T95/FV4201HTGB101352,62452.59%1,773
Strv 103BTDSE10482,21966.67%1,728
T-43MTSU74292250.00%1,688
T77HTUS8861,82863.95%2,291
Kpz 50 tMTDE9972,15656.70%2,094
O-HoHTJP81221,69061.48%2,532
LeoMTSE71471,28354.42%2,351
STB-1MTJP10401,55647.50%1,109
T-54 ltwt.LTSU91851,06249.73%1,523
Chi-RiMTJP71011,00851.49%1,768
MTLS-1G14LTUS3934666.67%1,626
Type T-34MTCN54334053.49%879
HummelSPGDE6721,19245.83%2,236
AMX M4 51HTFR9672,20755.22%2,302
LHMTVLTGB8331,19451.52%2,896
T-70LTSU31800.00%55
Panther/M10MTDE7281,00435.71%1,550
Strv S1TDSE8871,83652.87%2,045
Strv 74MTSE67678944.74%1,567
Lansen CMTSE8681,78351.47%2,393
SU-122ASPGSU5211450.00%113
T95TDUS93951,66850.13%1,405
Tiger IHTDE71568846.67%739
FV4005TDGB102892,63654.33%2,237
SU-100TDSU69486448.94%1,627
Type 4 HeavyHTJP93161,74054.75%1,851
Skorpion GTDDE85201,42652.69%1,541
E 100HTDE105811,73145.44%1,330
Valentine IILTSU42940848.28%1,525
T110E4TDUS103652,13552.60%1,643
T-44MTSU818586950.81%1,193
LT-432LTSU81141,08856.14%2,189
FV201 (A45)HTGB7221,18745.45%1,812
KV-4HTSU81001,09353.00%1,384
A-20LTSU4899850.56%211
Strv m/40LLTSE31324100.00%1,590
Tiger 131HTDE6561,17758.93%2,687
AT 8TDGB610161353.47%1,108
Škoda T 50MTCZ91732,25660.69%2,538
St.Pz. IISPGDE4334866.67%1,136
Kpz 07 RHMTDE8311,23764.52%1,637
T26E5HTUS8551,62250.91%2,128
IS-MHTSU81231,65247.97%2,000
GuardMTSU8171,37964.71%1,851
Foch BTDFR10181,57622.22%921
Panther IIMTDE812580645.60%955
Tiger IIHTDE81961,38054.59%1,762
DefenderHTSU81471,59553.06%1,899
M3 LightLTSU376242.86%61
E 75 TSHTDE8871,65056.32%2,067
Obj. 704TDSU94152,66458.31%3,009
T56 GMCTDUS32712459.26%323
Ikv 103TDSE515371559.48%2,282
Pz. I CLTDE34630343.48%1,786
HetzerTDDE43523257.14%564
T25 Pilot 1MTUS8451,93248.89%3,742
113HTCN101371,87948.18%1,685
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE222110.00%654
AMX 50 BHTFR104181,94649.28%1,556
T69MTUS81301,17752.31%1,564
TNH 105/1000HTCZ8371,73770.27%2,376
M10 RBFMTDFR55670100.00%1,762
T49LTUS96011,11648.92%1,731
Obj. 777 IIHTSU10171,92664.71%1,868
Strv 81MTSE8761,30055.26%1,835
E 75HTDE93222,18056.21%2,498
AMX ELC bisLTFR58842751.14%1,656
SU-100M1TDSU710290544.12%1,191
T-34 1941MTSU42752100.00%2,842
LTPLTSU31223983.33%1,344
Sav m/43TDSE42126942.86%628
AMX 13 75LTFR75251550.00%1,000
KV-1SHTSU51421,02659.15%3,357
JPanther IITDDE81581,54044.30%1,628
A-44MTSU7701,02254.29%1,900
Škoda T 27MTCZ8731,65458.90%2,312
T2 LightLTUS221519652.09%1,178
T 55AMTDE91032,04056.31%2,087
Ikv 90 BTDSE71101,00140.00%1,525
Caernarvon AXHTGB8221,57154.55%1,877
110HTCN8771,32254.55%1,641
IS-2HTCN7841,22054.76%1,997
Ke-HoLTJP4433775.00%1,296
Ikv 72TDSE3525060.00%807
Pz. II DLTDE2511320.00%399
TL-1 LPCMTUS8691,60952.17%2,133
M4A1MTUS511647956.90%1,314
StuG IVTDDE54472450.00%2,135
CometMTGB78195650.62%1,763
T-34MTSU510527351.43%636
P.43 bisMTIT66278848.39%1,405
PershingMTUS81531,19153.59%1,737
Birch GunSPGGB4528880.00%1,245
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE107885650.00%910
AMX M4 45HTFR72701,19052.22%1,795
PudelMTPL6811,00453.09%2,343
Chieftain/T95MTGB8611,30654.10%1,936
M 41 90 mmLTDE85675855.36%1,428
Sherman IIIMTGB52864850.00%2,014
AMX 65 tHTFR8501,44150.00%1,768
T25/2TDUS712295350.00%1,490
Obj. 430 IIMTSU93931,60451.15%1,770
WZ-111G FTTDCN91622,17055.56%2,008
A-43MTSU63358645.45%1,238
R96 Object 430BMTSU102051,96747.32%
CrusaderMTGB51243466.67%1,477
T1 HMCSPGUS24816343.75%897
59-16LTCN6556960.00%1,443
T-28MTSU44920357.14%603
IS-2SHTSU7411,84075.61%2,834
AMX M4 49 LHTFR852,26140.00%2,623
FuryMTUS629192054.64%2,490
VK 30.01 PMTDE63260962.50%1,308
AT 7TDGB71141,06156.14%1,533
Centurion 7/1MTGB93171,93856.15%2,345
STA-1MTJP82071,05153.14%1,486
T-22 med.MTSU10352,13465.71%1,820
FCM 50 tHTFR84601,25750.22%1,621
Pz. V/IVMTDE534766751.87%1,084
JagdtigerTDDE92881,50750.00%1,236
UDES 03TDSE82071,17446.86%1,213
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE3713371.43%513
M40/M43SPGUS81581,57950.63%2,052
M12SPGUS71521,44559.21%2,107
Obj. 705HTSU91432,08548.95%2,068
AMX M4 54HTFR101332,52254.14%2,463
59-PattonMTCN81061,24353.77%1,936
TS-5TDUS8702,08261.43%2,374
T-60LTSU24148100.00%943
T32HTUS8841,26539.29%1,450
Pz. IV hydr.MTDE517370061.85%2,171
WZ-113G FTTDCN10732,62953.42%2,176
Chi-NuMTJP510100.00%261
Ke-NiLTJP3431450.00%1,519
SU-5SPGSU44550957.78%1,350
ManticoreLTGB101151,46857.39%2,056
Type 5 HeavyHTJP102982,78950.67%2,217
BT-SVLTSU328632857.34%1,544
T-28E F-30MTSU412667655.56%2,234
T67TDUS57466054.05%1,870
121BMTCN10212,16742.86%1,799
SentinelMTGB41156672.73%2,502
Turán III PTMTDE53776167.57%2,659
E 50 MMTDE104881,59548.98%1,250
ST-IIHTSU10922,66647.83%2,202
B-C 25 t APMTFR92401,02953.33%1,011
ArcherTDGB54655552.17%1,498
Obj. 705AHTSU10372,23337.84%1,730
G.W. PantherSPGDE71321,12152.27%1,527
K-91-PTTDSU9222,06845.45%1,822
T2 MediumMTUS2315866.67%887
KV-2 (R)HTSU6951,21054.74%2,408
T-100 LTLTSU1013682350.74%827
BourrasqueMTFR81201,59353.33%1,994
M4A2E4MTUS58351043.37%1,596
Obj. 260HTSU10872,57845.98%2,363
IS-4HTSU101282,11858.59%1,951
Medium IMTGB1165100.00%355
Obj. 277HTSU10161,85556.25%1,339
Gr.Tr.MTDE32831957.14%1,396
KV-4 Kresl.HTSU8721,58645.83%1,858
SU-152TDSU71281841.67%1,114
Centurion IMTGB81001,29653.00%1,917
Marder 38TTDDE4915644.44%171
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE59970953.54%2,003
FireflyMTGB67792263.64%2,247
SU-26SPGSU36040951.67%1,394
Obj. 140MTSU10732,29752.05%2,280
Pz. 38 nALTDE41313346.15%262
BadgerTDGB10301,86850.00%1,253
Progetto 54HTIT8191,23342.11%1,222
Škoda T 24MTCZ57251244.44%1,456
Black PrinceHTGB714485155.56%1,300
R93 Object263BTDSU10451,54751.11%
BishopSPGGB53362851.52%1,448
Obj. 430UMTSU10231,77565.22%1,468
BisonSPGDE33828757.89%1,075
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR3340333.33%1,518
Obj. 268 4TDSU101272,60864.57%2,242
VK 30.01 HHTDE53648147.22%894
M7LTUS55326443.40%820
Loza's M4-A2MTSU661,19550.00%3,103
G.W. TigerSPGDE91311,69151.91%2,002
ISHTSU7411,05153.66%1,616
T25 ATTDUS7871,42363.22%2,392
Chi-ToMTJP635177553.28%1,694
LT vz. 38LTCZ36530252.31%1,507
T30TDUS93802,21453.42%2,151
H35LTFR21380100.00%2,158
Centurion 5/1MTGB8142,20650.00%3,752
MausHTDE101092,06752.29%1,664
ConquerorHTGB93421,55450.00%1,456
VK 168.01 PHTDE8711,62560.56%2,075
ChallengerTDGB71291,04146.51%1,547
ValentineLTGB41637162.50%1,627
T40TDUS44414152.27%198
AMX 40LTFR45243563.46%2,492
Obj. 244HTSU6601,31855.00%2,380
Dicker MaxTDDE627888054.32%1,842
L.Tr.LTDE1324456.25%132
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN8451,61751.11%2,070
leFH18B2SPGFR533174658.61%1,890
Pz.Sfl. ICTDDE4538260.00%1,153
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN8881,71056.82%1,979
ARL 44HTFR621276255.19%1,517
T29HTUS7531,19754.72%1,692
HWK 30LTDE86878450.00%1,314
M4A3E2MTUS68492655.95%2,340
T-103TDSU8911,89150.55%2,321
SU-76MTDSU34314951.16%316
T-116LTSU3420250.00%653
Pz. T 15LTDE310929657.80%1,749
Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerTDDE7631,19160.32%2,026
Ha-GoLTJP2373100.00%379
M4 ImprovedMTUS53995466.67%3,314
60G FTTDCN51768558.82%1,948
Pz. IV S.MTDE6531,07354.72%2,861
Cruiser IIILTGB21400.00%0
KV-2HTSU61,09799754.97%2,063
AMX 50 120HTFR9981,58645.92%1,555
ST vz. 39MTCZ4832237.50%889
M8A1TDUS4445850.00%1,350
King Tiger (C)HTUS7461,76863.04%3,089
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21210816.67%200
AC 4 Exp.MTGB66484359.38%1,719
T-34SMTSU5586660.00%2,433
O-NiHTJP71131,43254.87%2,093
T92LTUS832197153.58%2,161
T-10HTSU93081,88453.25%2,162
IS-3-IIHTSU9272,58259.26%2,623
T-127LTSU318725958.29%1,107
Loyd GCSPGGB220100.00%261
IS-6 BHTSU8131,52530.77%1,336
Churchill IIIHTSU518165553.59%1,816
AMX 13 AMSPGFR54635765.22%798
SkorpionTDDE8981,65242.86%1,722
GrantMTGB4826850.00%939
EBR 105LTFR102961,16051.35%1,390
WZ-111HTCN8971,40155.67%1,780
D2MTFR31141100.00%597
Ru 251LTDE990082851.67%1,254
CS-52 LISMTPL8231,88065.22%2,468
T95E6MTUS10682,54347.06%2,231
SenlacLTGB817681247.16%1,639
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE105462,34652.20%1,899
IS-2HTSU71451,22755.86%1,746
RinoceronteHTIT101052,25860.00%1,919
StuG III GTDDE56143554.10%1,009
KV-122HTSU7551,21656.36%1,825
NashornTDDE68473557.14%1,407
Ch41 WZ 111 QLHTCN10262,11553.85%
WZ-132-1LTCN10901,12847.78%1,328
E 25TDDE71591,13446.54%1,885
SU-76G FTTDCN41540533.33%798
ExcaliburTDGB6731,13561.64%2,339
M60MTUS10181,88250.00%1,374
Ikv 65 IITDSE67176843.66%1,323
STA-2MTJP8181,74650.00%2,717
Medium IIIMTGB3323866.67%1,169
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92642,18356.82%2,495
UDES 15/16MTSE10331,78248.48%1,337
AT 2TDGB53241043.75%909
JacksonTDUS69737047.42%478
Obj. 268TDSU109002,12647.89%1,692
AMX 30MTFR92632,05057.79%2,262
M5A1 StuartLTCN41021440.00%639
T1LTUS15912349.15%654
GSOR 1008TDGB8292,11151.72%2,488
G.W. E 100SPGDE10921,83546.74%1,501
VK 75.01 KHTDE8761,54351.32%1,882
Standard BMTIT91082,04548.15%1,977
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE8641,13648.44%1,454
M4A3E8MTUS61659925.00%1,046
Pz. III ELTDE31322569.23%942
M 41 90 GFLTDE81541,16854.55%2,427
AMX 30 BMTFR10121,66666.67%1,406
SU-85BTDSU42317860.87%390
Strv fm/21LTSE121180.00%470
SU-101TDSU81311,26854.20%1,687
Škoda T 40MTCZ6631,04247.62%2,189
VK 45.02 BHTDE93611,68551.80%1,649
M2 LightLTUS225627263.28%1,797
Chi-HaLTCN31022380.00%972
Obj. 416MTSU81451,27648.97%1,833
T-34-2G FTTDCN7901,31062.22%2,211
MKALTDE2264050.00%2,998
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101601,87348.12%1,487
SU-85ITDSU57757449.35%1,393
ST-IHTSU91991,85152.76%2,076
Pz. IILTDE21418050.00%930
LeopardLTDE53619455.56%594
M48 PattonMTUS101402,02651.43%1,744
T23E3MTUS7581,06251.72%1,901
Chrysler GFHTUS8771,65951.95%2,334
WZ-132LTCN84291,08955.94%2,213
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE101172,13460.68%1,870
Alpine TigerHTCN8581,50258.62%2,055
VK 45.03HTDE7691,31259.42%1,966
Emil IHTSE81411,62360.28%2,052
Toldi IIILTDE31345100.00%2,179
M3G FTTDCN3239850.00%1,523
212ASPGSU94271,93955.50%2,303
FT BSSPGFR21403100.00%2,291
M41 HMCSPGUS51531,24950.33%2,289
Progetto 46MTIT81581,48351.27%1,786
60TPHTPL101372,40349.64%1,770
Centurion AXMTGB102441,64451.23%1,373
CS-53MTPL8132,27161.54%4,033
AE Phase IHTUS9612,28749.18%2,193
TetrarchLTSU216425053.05%1,556
ThunderboltMTUS67391258.90%2,115
Foch 155TDFR101472,25050.34%1,676
KV-13MTSU713498058.96%1,904
WZ-132ALTCN92501,33253.60%2,125
Cromwell BMTGB6641,03764.06%2,743
IS-2-IIHTSU82081,69759.13%2,338
SU-14-1SPGSU71601,30150.00%2,011
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81221,99254.10%2,272
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE41015750.00%317
Grille 15TDDE102092,22943.54%1,684
VK 30.02 MMTDE6472425.00%1,040
T1E6LTUS25221169.23%1,534
Strv m/38LTSE212490.00%1,095
Marder IITDDE34021650.00%560
Leopard 1MTDE104951,56547.27%1,153
T3 HMCTDUS22911631.03%296
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE267866.67%374
AM GendronLTFR2832737.50%1,548
T-34/100MTCZ71141,09447.37%1,842
ConwayTDGB93522,08752.56%2,006
Obj. 274aMTSU8831,65757.83%2,153
FV4202MTGB8201,04545.00%1,219
Ram IIMTUS54259752.38%1,802
T28 Prot.TDUS81291,54757.36%1,896
SU-100YTDSU6701,09848.57%2,063
T-54 mod. 1MTSU881,11537.50%1,404
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE2616516.67%769
M7 PriestSPGUS33456152.94%1,840
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92951,57944.41%1,280
122 TMMTCN8901,73156.67%1,946
Pz. IV HMTDE51739047.06%905
Char Futur 4MTFR9411,83760.98%1,760
Pz. S35MTDE35640364.29%1,783
KV-220-2HTSU54882368.75%1,970
Te-KeLTJP2212650.00%488
ValiantMTGB53095560.00%2,428
SU-85TDSU5819150.00%265
M53/M55SPGUS91591,75345.91%1,922
L-60LTSE24538146.67%2,749
T-34-85MTSU617296461.63%2,384
P.44 PanteraMTIT8411,22858.54%1,754
T1 HeavyHTUS51238858.33%827
ScorpionTDUS7841,14645.24%1,705
Pz. B2HTDE423362961.37%2,399
FCM36Pak40TDFR36841158.82%1,473
T28 HTCTDUS7881,01659.09%1,549
HT No. VIHTJP6501,13854.00%2,303
WZ-131LTCN79975354.55%1,667
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8731,44846.58%1,925
TKS 20LTPL23289100.00%1,995
Obj. 252UHTSU8321,74440.62%1,784
R. OtsuLTJP11180.00%0
M103HTUS91931,60246.63%1,640
IS-3AHTSU8851,74554.12%2,022
T54E1MTUS92011,77857.21%1,903
UDES 16MTSE9442,28654.55%2,835
CovenanterLTGB41112100.00%419
Fiat 3000LTIT112300.00%1,432
Churchill IHTGB59360750.54%1,500
Churchill VIIHTGB64168146.34%1,145
T14HTUS51257458.33%1,399
CromwellMTGB620057448.00%1,108
WZ-111 5AHTCN10561,60853.57%1,130
WZ-120MTCN94521,17847.79%1,165
T-34-85MMTSU61141,13660.53%2,288
VK 28.01LTDE615133947.02%813
T-50-2LTSU65368867.92%2,612
Obj. 279 (e)HTSU102712,82255.72%1,955
Pz. ILTDE23162100.00%993
KV-3HTSU7391,24551.28%1,715
AMX Cda 105TDFR81321,49659.85%1,787
T7 CarLTUS2911677.78%691
O-I Exp.HTJP53788751.35%1,851
T57 HeavyHTUS101241,95148.39%1,530
Pz. III/IVMTDE55040852.00%1,258
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP511153951.35%1,550
TNH T Vz. 51HTCZ9322,51050.00%2,559
FV215bHTGB102081,80352.40%1,636
Tiger (P)HTDE71801,01854.44%1,518
WZ-131G FTTDCN6861,10053.49%2,456
Carro 45 tMTIT10222,70259.09%2,059
LagoMTSE42049170.00%2,148
M4A1 FL 10MTFR6701,06651.43%1,930
ELC EVEN 90LTFR839890859.55%1,943
SheridanLTUS10631,46455.56%1,738
Cruiser ILTGB2213250.00%480
HellcatTDUS624773750.61%1,371
ChaffeeLTUS514829652.70%918
SU-130PMTDSU8871,82952.87%1,895
AlectoTDGB41721552.94%512
M46 KRMTUS8621,38048.39%2,025
Pz. II GLTDE327735961.73%2,154
FV215b 183TDGB10761,73844.74%1,178
Super HellcatTDUS7101,50840.00%2,635
Type 64LTCN616464657.93%1,895
Matilda BPMTGB56247946.77%1,224
LTTBLTSU8621,02753.23%2,171
M3 LeeMTUS42825457.14%972
Škoda T 45HTCZ7731,62861.64%2,563
B.U.G.I.MTPL6451,18964.44%2,619
M6HTUS61285066.67%1,852
SU-76ITDSU311237665.18%1,236
B-C 155 58SPGFR106821,53550.73%1,603
T78TDUS6711,07261.97%1,736
BT-7LTSU3289246.43%231
53TPHTPL8471,57344.68%1,754
T95E2MTUS8701,35651.43%1,780
T34HTUS87021,30652.14%1,646
RenegadeHTUS8251,75744.00%1,759
ISU-122STDSU72461,46261.79%2,649
O-IHTJP6521,13853.85%2,344
Pz. 38HLTDE219532056.41%1,630
MS-1LTSU1587153.45%257
ExcelsiorHTGB53466150.00%1,494
Schwarzpz.58MTDE881,31925.00%1,562
VK 36.01 HHTDE63356351.52%981
T21LTUS62030040.00%599
IS-3HTSU82261,15454.42%1,363
T-34-1MTCN7891,12250.56%1,809
M3 StuartLTUS3397751.28%178
AMX AC 46TDFR72384047.83%1,095
WespeSPGDE35737452.63%1,404
Medium IIMTGB289950.00%324
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR811690748.28%1,583
112HTCN871,56542.86%1,554
Strv m/42MTSE51765358.82%2,247
Cruiser IILTGB320439152.94%2,246
AMX 50 100HTFR81551,10857.42%1,235
B-C 25 tMTFR105051,94546.34%1,706
Rudy USSRMTSU65291155.77%1,856
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE66962449.28%1,191
M37SPGUS41410642.86%119
S. ConquerorHTGB10412,73843.90%2,303
Obj. 261SPGSU101,0571,74550.90%1,781
T71 DALTUS72567252.00%1,461
ISU-152KTDSU81121,80940.18%2,112
KV-1HTSU56950753.62%1,065
S35 CATDFR52284154.55%2,025
CS-59MTPL9431,98660.47%2,044
T110E3TDUS10541,85559.26%1,389
M5 StuartLTUS412118453.72%773
Lorr. 40 tMTFR8751,77753.33%2,495
M2 MediumMTUS31118345.45%538
AT 15TDGB8941,39052.13%1,696
K-housenkaLTCZ12121100.00%654
T-34-3MTCN8931,55945.16%2,289
Matilda IVMTSU51840766.67%1,084
SU-18SPGSU22011050.00%509
TVP VTUMTCZ81561,04954.49%1,466
G1 RMTFR51025850.00%542
AMX 13 57FLTFR717392454.34%2,198
AMX AC 48TDFR82491,23653.41%1,482
FV3805SPGGB93481,38243.68%1,468
Emil IIHTSE91642,03354.88%1,978
Škoda T 25MTCZ69284553.26%1,799
50TP pr.HTPL81471,72953.74%2,080
Strv 103-0TDSE91931,94949.22%1,735
VK 72.01 KHTDE105122,27753.32%1,809
Pz. T 25MTDE519355855.44%1,697
T18 HMCSPGUS3928844.44%1,382
Type 62LTCN711872348.31%1,632
14TPLTPL4659450.00%3,091
VK 30.02 DMTDE73779451.35%1,318
T110E5HTUS101421,89046.48%1,526
AT-1TDSU22213459.09%509
BT-7 art.LTSU31835355.56%1,643
Bret. PantherMTFR6271,04455.56%2,207
MatildaMTGB4644666.67%1,625
SAu 40TDFR4821450.00%453
R75 SU122 54TDSU91871,60254.55%1,468
ISU-152TDSU82481,81955.65%2,387
Super ChaffeeLTUS611261754.46%1,994
TOG II*HTGB6791,01759.49%2,125
Strv m/42-57MTSE6701,02262.86%2,286
Vz. 55HTCZ10252,35452.00%1,555
T26E5 PHTUS881,41037.50%1,545
MT-25LTSU628430655.99%873
AT 15ATDGB7681,31447.06%2,177
LuchsLTDE414439459.72%1,800
KanJPz 105TDDE8941,57648.94%1,819
50TPHTPL9792,08363.29%2,332
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE81101,70050.91%2,216
Somua S35MTFR31536660.00%1,407
KV-85HTSU651,13960.00%2,636
Eagle 7MTUS7995566.67%1,553
Type 59 GMTCN81001,54654.00%2,054
T-46LTSU32818257.14%818
T-26LTSU21310523.08%298
BT-2LTSU250122556.49%1,527
T-29MTSU3530060.00%1,320
IS-7HTSU103851,61345.71%1,203
Somua SMHTFR8901,88251.11%2,139
M41 BulldogLTUS813488350.75%1,701
P26/40MTIT42579956.00%2,965
P.43 terMTIT7151,25173.33%2,583
M44SPGUS61081,09955.56%1,981
AMR 35LTFR22402100.00%2,692
VAE Type BLTCN2313666.67%720
Turtle ITDGB81191,66455.46%1,971
A-32MTSU411443253.51%1,342
Kunze PanzerMTDE9182,13933.33%1,852
M6A2E1HTUS82991,39954.52%1,843
M48 RPzMTDE8541,53457.41%2,247
Concept 1BHTUS9222,16659.09%1,496
T-54MTSU93511,48052.14%1,640
KranvagnHTSE10942,28848.94%1,774
Pz. III JMTDE41316138.46%293
A46LTGB65640953.57%1,185
STGMTSU8771,40055.84%1,901
CharlemagneHTGB8492,24465.31%2,489
GrilleSPGDE53653836.11%1,037
Panther 8,8MTDE8561,36142.86%1,791
Type 61MTJP91821,82449.45%1,818
T26E4MTUS83291,11352.89%1,502
SU-8SPGSU6911,23957.14%2,195
UC 2-pdrTDGB288812.50%126
WolverineTDUS514442854.17%979
FV207SPGGB89599944.21%1,039
M41DLTCN8601,14445.00%2,415
Type 59MTCN82,0241,15452.42%1,734
FochTDFR92691,50249.07%1,276
AMX 13 90LTFR93731,14049.60%1,893
T20MTUS75174856.86%1,119
AMX 13 105LTFR10491,70248.98%1,995
Firefly VCMTGB65398062.26%1,993
PantherMTDE75686055.36%1,418
AMX CDCMTFR8801,06851.25%1,326
SU-14-2SPGSU81421,60647.18%2,023
CS-63MTPL10262,09861.54%1,928
Progetto 65MTIT101851,94347.03%1,455
T-45LTSU2532240.00%1,609
Type 58MTCN615164054.30%1,382
FT ACTDFR21915636.84%455
LocustLTUS313023656.92%1,111
AMX 13 57LTFR7731,09964.38%2,592
TortoiseTDGB9702,01754.29%1,989
P:VictoriaMTSE8851,41358.82%2,263
IS-6HTSU82891,33854.33%1,633
T-62AMTSU10112,10136.36%1,593
Churchill GCTDGB610864344.44%1,227
Light VICLTGB2914322.22%734
M46 PattonMTUS91851,80748.65%2,138
AMX 12 tLTFR61032820.00%635
ConquerorGCSPGGB101141,80247.37%1,387
WT E 100TDDE103492,32252.44%1,781
T92 HMCSPGUS104331,48448.73%1,377
ChimeraMTGB81301,84650.77%1,944
T-50LTSU57815351.28%399
UDES 14 5MTSE8102,01460.00%2,756
IS-5HTSU8221,55036.36%1,882
IS-2MHTSU7621,57851.61%2,255

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy