Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Newown

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 4,655 battles
WN8 Rating 1,009Above avg.199+0.4744-22.7983-16.0
Performance Rating1,294Average-158+0.21,137-13.11,283-7.0
Battles12,71628874,655
Win Rate48.56%Average50.00%+0.00%47.24%-0.10%48.40%-0.09%
Average damage806698-0.0738-5.0881+43.6
Average experience537644+0.0555+1.4561+13.9
Maximum experience2,355
Average kills0.670.00-0.000.53-0.010.61-0.03
Battles survived19%50%+0.00%16%-0.25%19%-0.34%
Kills to deaths0.820.00-0.000.63-0.020.75-0.04
Average tier7.178.00+0.007.97+0.067.69+0.30
Avg. base capture0.740.00-0.000.64-0.010.55-0.11
Avg. base defense0.400.00-0.000.39-0.000.38-0.01
Vehicles spotted1.503.00+0.001.48-0.001.39-0.06
ClanFRUSO
ServerРУ
Recent resultsOct 27, 2019 7:14:01 AM - Dec 6, 2019 9:05:07 PM
Dec 6, 2019 9:05:07 PM - Feb 5, 2020 11:35:48 PM
Feb 5, 2020 11:35:48 PM - Mar 21, 2020 2:34:38 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7
LTs:
MTs: B-C 25 tObj. 140
SPGs: Obj. 261
TDs: Obj. 268Jg.Pz. E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs7735467661,0411,0911,1521,2261,028
MTs3141386196069621,2287551,039861
LTs3112434252351333484367431367
TDs6775218586841,0271,0521,2261,3191,2961,140
SPGs9421,4521,5191,2731,6681,2181,6281,5651,1961,481
Total312968477406339069461,1191,0251,2071,009



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
UE 57TDFR3510060.00%240
Sexton ISPGGB3100.00%0
SentinelMTGB428850.00%116
T34HTUS825399952.57%1,083
T-50LTSU51459646.90%115
B-C 12 tLTFR85431246.30%309
703 II (122)HTSU8536420.00%42
BDR G1 BHTFR51490100.00%1,205
BT-7LTSU3887952.27%228
JagdtigerTDDE991,04044.44%596
O-IHTJP68859350.00%886
Valentine ATTDGB31023140.00%556
MS-1LTSU1144835.71%2
VK 36.01 HHTDE65671951.79%1,226
Obj. 268TDSU101541,89252.60%1,316
IS-3HTSU830495244.41%945
AMX 13 F3SPGFR6621,29248.39%2,070
T-150HTSU615933043.40%306
M3 StuartLTUS31415171.43%737
JPantherTDDE71211,03247.93%1,419
FerdinandTDDE81751,15652.00%1,160
T1LTUS1215100.00%261
KV-5HTSU81,1871,04149.20%1,165
SU-5SPGSU413653647.06%1,540
T37LTUS63918853.85%326
T-29MTSU312060.00%721
T67TDUS53910735.90%1
H35LTFR243625.00%3
IS-7HTSU102471,50249.39%1,226
B-C 25 tMTFR10982844.44%405
SU-85BTDSU42630950.00%703
Sexton IISPGGB3100.00%0
SU-101TDSU811966644.54%543
T-26G FTTDCN2229100.00%261
St. EmilTDDE712464848.39%741
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE67268347.22%1,211
T-43MTSU710268744.12%962
SP I CLTDE710935748.62%461
SU-18SPGSU23616827.78%930
M2 LightLTUS2515860.00%682
Chi-HaMTJP321220.00%220
B-C 25 t APMTFR927382044.32%583
Obj. 261SPGSU103521,38046.31%1,196
StuG IVTDDE5250450.00%1,244
KV-1HTSU511326550.44%380
LeopardLTDE53726051.35%757
S35 CATDFR51851855.56%1,099
T-54 ltwt.LTSU913848043.48%429
M5 StuartLTUS4348938.24%117
B1HTFR41521666.67%773
LuchsLTDE42012950.00%290
L-60LTSE211440.00%602
HummelSPGDE61862633.33%651
T-70LTSU3523940.00%825
M3G FTTDCN3620966.67%703
212ASPGSU93921,53649.23%1,565
Gr.Tr.MTDE3215650.00%431
FT BSSPGFR213780.00%2,677
M41 HMCSPGUS52142128.57%445
AMD 178BLTFR6924155.56%530
Strv S1TDSE8460975.00%530
SU-152TDSU714787448.98%1,227
Medium IIIMTGB31115927.27%442
TetrarchLTSU24160.00%0
Marder 38TTDDE42728948.15%609
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53536262.86%785
Tiger IHTDE71031,06947.57%1,374
SU-100TDSU613965054.68%1,160
Obj. 140MTSU101101,53541.82%1,104
Pz. 38 nALTDE4364336.11%0
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81081,06846.30%855
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE4813450.00%235
T1E6LTUS257440.00%170
St.Pz. IISPGDE43049140.00%1,779
Marder IITDDE3443875.00%1,783
BisonSPGDE31262100.00%1,061
AT-1TDSU2714657.14%547
T-44MTSU821590147.91%1,240
BT-7 art.LTSU3421225.00%777
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR3420450.00%598
Pz. II DLTDE226650.00%190
KV-4HTSU81958947.37%479
MatildaMTGB4310166.67%253
A-20LTSU4912145.05%48
SAu 40TDFR42240359.09%1,341
Pz. I CLTDE366533.33%30
ISU-152TDSU82351,46757.87%1,775
TOG II*HTGB65353354.72%846
ISHTSU718869043.62%779
SU-26SPGSU312145055.37%1,477
MT-25LTSU612513349.60%194
FTLTFR110100.00%261
Pz. IV HMTDE514444956.25%1,255
KV-220-2HTSU516670.00%1,021
Tiger IIHTDE818498044.57%979
E 75 TSHTDE81742100.00%645
SU-85TDSU59333561.29%752
ValentineLTGB41519460.00%774
Obj. 704TDSU92581,71444.57%1,353
AMX 40LTFR4249554.17%301
T56 GMCTDUS34610.00%0
Ikv 103TDSE52229250.00%620
T-34-85MTSU616041349.38%655
ARL V39TDFR61851750.00%766
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE83511,12245.01%1,239
L.Tr.LTDE11290.00%0
leFH18B2SPGFR51934842.11%482
KV-85HTSU66676650.00%1,367
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE266450.00%150
T-50-2LTSU6252050.00%1,068
E 75HTDE91771841.18%354
T-46LTSU31114327.27%434
SU-100M1TDSU79480046.81%985
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR84988851.02%982
BT-2LTSU2836046.99%116
AMX 38LTFR3112072.73%261
SU-76MTDSU3916144.44%322
LTPLTSU3826362.50%1,455
Sav m/43TDSE42619653.85%463
AMX 13 75LTFR714921947.65%235
WZ-131LTCN715746648.41%750
Churchill IHTGB53743754.05%936
WZ-132LTCN822934350.66%407
Churchill VIIHTGB62259540.91%905
D1LTFR224650.00%83
KV-2HTSU62154842.86%713
WZ-120MTCN93752935.14%208
M8A1TDUS4728471.43%880
VK 28.01LTDE66126255.74%609
T-54MTSU92471,12549.39%1,065
T-80LTSU42346100.00%1,425
59-16LTCN610726448.60%564
GrilleSPGDE53769951.35%1,585
O-NiHTJP72387360.87%1,173
T-10HTSU92431,27553.09%1,206
T26E4MTUS818995751.32%1,151
KV-3HTSU74196851.22%1,265
Loyd GCSPGGB210100.00%261
UC 2-pdrTDGB21374100.00%2,193
T7 CarLTUS2413450.00%644
O-I Exp.HTJP51232641.67%379
Churchill IIIHTSU516633348.80%603
AMX 13 AMSPGFR55161362.75%1,677
M3 LeeMTUS41015360.00%456
AMX 13 90LTFR925841849.61%431
ArcherTDGB52143747.62%913
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE345050.00%73
T-34MTSU515912445.28%105
D2MTFR3109530.00%146
Birch GunSPGGB4329133.33%838
SU-14-2SPGSU83131,40151.12%1,663
HellcatTDUS69540943.16%513
ChaffeeLTUS510522046.67%548
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR714496551.39%1,218
T25/2TDUS76861750.00%797
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE1041,19025.00%587
A-43MTSU62631442.31%356
Obj. 263TDSU9264250.00%338
StuG III GTDDE54239954.76%839
Light VICLTGB21620.00%104
NashornTDDE63589054.29%1,669
AMX 12 tLTFR610013641.00%92
HetzerTDDE42340552.17%1,194
SU-8SPGSU62271,00751.54%1,654
T-28MTSU4161350.00%95
LTTBLTSU820132743.28%332
E 25TDDE71879633.33%841
VK 30.01 PMTDE613180.00%269

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy