Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Kronnon

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 37,127 battles
WN8 Rating 1,516Good1,284-0.01,284-0.01,434-0.51,577+168.0
Performance Rating1,543Good1,518-0.01,518-0.01,528-0.11,560+53.0
Battles51,370141429237,127
Win Rate51.55%Above avg.57.14%+0.00%57.14%+0.00%52.74%+0.01%52.00%+1.17%
Average damage1,036917-0.0917-0.01,029-0.01,116+208.2
Average experience459440-0.0440-0.0470+0.1494+90.8
Maximum experience2,491
Average kills0.971.21+0.001.21+0.000.89-0.001.01+0.10
Battles survived37%29%-0.00%29%-0.00%33%-0.02%37%+0.85%
Kills to deaths1.531.70+0.001.70+0.001.34-0.001.60+0.18
Average tier6.997.29+0.007.29+0.007.47+0.007.33+0.88
Avg. base capture1.747.86+0.007.86+0.002.58+0.001.89+0.40
Avg. base defense1.05-0.00-0.00-0.00-0.000.57-0.001.08+0.08
Vehicles spotted0.800.64-0.000.64-0.000.98+0.000.87+0.19
ClanNone
ServerРУ
Recent resultsAug 29, 2019 9:04:32 PM - Sep 3, 2019 1:00:58 AM
Sep 3, 2019 1:00:58 AM - Sep 19, 2019 1:01:02 AM
Sep 19, 2019 1:01:02 AM - Sep 22, 2019 3:40:45 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7S. ConquerorIS-4MausE 100FV215b
LTs: Sheridan
MTs: E 50 M
SPGs: Obj. 261G.W. E 100ConquerorGC
TDs: T110E4FV4005Grille 15Jg.Pz. E 100FV215b 183WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs4351,2411,5031,4201,3641,3351,0651,354
MTs1,5398707517271,2986791,2621,2031,0601,2101,163
LTs1465103522271,0569621,2491,0221,090315999
TDs3463873871,8581,8391,2261,7221,5441,1541,640
SPGs1,1271,9382,0451,4761,7571,8271,7791,4341,6031,651
Total1638411,1541,1331,5491,6661,4401,5891,4351,4531,517



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 51334 battles in tank results, but 51370 battles in summary results (difference 36 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
SU-76G FTTDCN42447458.33%1,274
FCM 36LTFR285662.50%223
VK 30.01 DMTDE64264852.38%1,311
CaernarvonHTGB82251,05549.78%1,198
Ikv 65 IITDSE66970157.97%1,302
AT 7TDGB7971,22855.67%1,850
Obj. 257HTSU931,28733.33%789
SARL 42MTFR43738451.35%1,353
CharioteerTDGB81421,35748.59%1,523
Obj. 261SPGSU101,5721,77150.19%1,625
StuG IVTDDE5529840.00%502
Valentine ATTDGB31325746.15%851
UDES 03TDSE81381,32847.10%1,385
AT 2TDGB57437547.30%849
ExcelsiorHTGB52948155.17%1,050
T110E4TDUS10441,70147.73%1,117
IS-3HTSU86051,32754.05%1,642
M5A1 StuartLTCN43924146.15%870
T-150HTSU67059351.43%954
Fiat 3000LTIT1218750.00%1,122
M3 StuartLTUS32610734.62%251
JPantherTDDE745776846.61%955
FerdinandTDDE82,0191,67153.24%1,985
Chi-NuMTJP54333251.16%831
T1LTUS1231752.17%94
FV3805SPGGB93031,27349.83%1,205
LöweHTDE8390933.33%671
SU-5SPGSU439591960.00%3,091
Indien-Pz.MTDE8251850.00%463
St. EmilTDDE712092046.67%1,225
T37LTUS631145852.09%1,315
R35LTFR2716171.43%1,037
P.43MTIT51735858.82%885
Pz. III ELTDE32713574.07%622
Strv m/42MTSE52233459.09%959
M14/41MTIT2711657.14%435
T7 CarLTUS24311876.74%811
IS-7HTSU10291,18948.28%760
Sexton IISPGGB32013640.00%344
Strv fm/21LTSE1719614.29%1,260
M12SPGUS71289458.33%1,013
Cruiser IILTGB3425342.86%27
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE52646757.69%1,087
T-26G FTTDCN2528120.00%1,525
VK 45.02 BHTDE96501,48852.46%1,496
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE620645044.17%626
T-43MTSU711881150.85%1,360
M37SPGUS43431461.76%1,085
S. ConquerorHTGB1051,25740.00%567
SU-18SPGSU22318039.13%964
WZ-131LTCN737435751.34%555
Chi-HaMTJP31117963.64%724
60G FTTDCN55246250.00%1,010
Strv 103-0TDSE9393733.33%423
SU-26SPGSU340857653.43%2,149
BishopSPGGB514576660.69%2,455
JagdtigerTDDE94402,06452.27%1,909
LeoMTSE79372054.84%1,043
ST-IHTSU93671,43751.50%1,333
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2281639.29%0
Pz. IILTDE2317733.33%832
KV-1HTSU549454354.05%1,282
G.W. PantherSPGDE77921,40650.76%1,947
T2 MediumMTUS2412650.00%507
VK 45.02 AHTDE837391149.60%977
JPanther IITDDE8601,64453.33%1,862
M5 StuartLTUS41137100.00%609
NC-31LTCN1170100.00%402
M2 MediumMTUS31311861.54%412
Chi-HaLTCN3824087.50%1,036
LuchsLTDE4729657.14%1,059
AT 15TDGB82051,26446.83%1,379
HummelSPGDE61,2221,08151.15%1,736
IS-4HTSU10681,51545.59%1,178
MS-1LTSU16016.67%0
Medium IMTGB11232100.00%1,539
M3G FTTDCN3844887.50%2,170
212ASPGSU94761,58247.69%1,547
Matilda IVMTSU53845142.11%1,005
E 50 MMTDE106271,56449.12%1,210
M41 HMCSPGUS53546048.57%637
SU-8SPGSU62971,33951.52%2,149
AMD 178BLTFR69328649.46%611
M15/42MTIT3437025.00%1,327
G1 RMTFR57846653.85%1,353
ISHTSU71,1191,08154.33%1,666
D.W. 2HTDE42118152.38%435
Pz. T 25MTDE536751951.23%1,471
Strv 74MTSE67967351.90%1,374
SU-122ASPGSU51346853.85%1,112
LT vz. 35LTCZ2713771.43%780
Marder 38TTDDE43358336.36%1,841
KV-13MTSU71868955.56%1,011
Škoda T 25MTCZ67258856.94%1,249
Tiger IHTDE79477348.94%850
FV4005TDGB10871,55549.43%974
SU-14-1SPGSU7755514.29%475
ArcherTDGB53863052.63%1,581
Pz. 38 nALTDE41324446.97%59
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81,9081,66054.45%1,834
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2252136.00%0
Škoda T 24MTCZ5650766.67%1,760
Grille 15TDDE101601,70943.75%1,102
VK 30.02 MMTDE64970555.10%1,313
Black PrinceHTGB717867251.69%798
T28 Prot.TDUS82221,12544.14%1,143
T1E6LTUS238733.33%259
AMX 40LTFR4723842.86%965
14TPLTPL42115457.14%576
VK 30.02 DMTDE77892344.87%1,464
Marder IITDDE39610242.71%62
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92871,61647.39%1,310
T3 HMCTDUS23219140.62%701
BisonSPGDE3308363.33%226
AT-1TDSU2420550.00%726
T-44MTSU814976848.32%927
BT-7 art.LTSU35918545.76%881
T-34SMTSU51041850.00%1,144
FV201 (A45)HTGB76079548.33%1,106
KV-4HTSU819497150.52%1,123
T-34/100MTCZ712069745.00%984
T30TDUS91,8401,72052.93%1,520
M7LTUS53027453.33%1,016
Strv m/40LLTSE3627283.33%1,297
ConwayTDGB92261,52850.00%1,370
ChaffeeLTUS53136751.61%1,378
G.W. TigerSPGDE95411,35647.87%1,405
AT 8TDGB611463054.39%1,234
Ikv 90 BTDSE713687052.21%1,225
TS-5TDUS82161,35452.31%1,269
St.Pz. IISPGDE419815838.38%247
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE22050.00%89
T25/2TDUS71551,02754.84%1,665
LT vz. 38LTCZ3420350.00%768
M7 PriestSPGUS3941044.44%1,294
FTLTFR11360.00%0
Pz. IV HMTDE557817646.19%257
Crusader SPSPGGB719382247.67%1,210
25TPMTPL542750.00%103
MausHTDE10981,54646.94%1,040
ConquerorHTGB93371,47948.66%1,293
Panther IIMTDE816298452.47%1,296
Tiger IIHTDE81401,29544.29%1,567
TVP VTUMTCZ82880050.00%1,013
ChallengerTDGB711182447.75%1,068
E 50MTDE92471,47948.58%1,366
ValentineLTGB45411042.59%199
Strv m/38LTSE2334266.67%2,300
Chi-HeMTJP42225350.00%771
T56 GMCTDUS31812738.89%191
Ikv 103TDSE55435753.70%854
7TPLTPL23141100.00%713
E 100HTDE1071,43842.86%962
T21LTUS62649142.31%1,358
T1 HeavyHTUS54250861.90%1,186
Dicker MaxTDDE694783852.48%1,661
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE81,3381,18048.13%1,392
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE2513540.00%523
Somua S35MTFR32325939.13%871
L.Tr.LTDE1465156.52%151
T69MTUS83791,07447.49%1,280
KV-85HTSU655492356.14%1,882
M10 RBFMTDFR53561851.43%1,411
TKS 20LTPL221900.00%1,368
T71 DALTUS768471652.34%1,653
T49LTUS932081744.38%1,090
R. OtsuLTJP1184100.00%581
T29HTUS7248850.00%404
4TPLTPL1213850.00%666
E 75HTDE92051,45742.93%1,278
T-46LTSU31214350.00%547
T-26LTSU21205100.00%1,178
AMX ELC bisLTFR53225850.00%793
T28 HTCTDUS72580544.00%1,042
G.W. E 100SPGDE101,4231,74450.81%1,595
AMX 38LTFR31115100.00%550
SU-76MTDSU32029165.00%1,140
LTPLTSU3614550.00%516
Sav m/43TDSE41321130.77%439
AMX 13 75LTFR72459100.00%951
M41 BulldogLTUS81,06168951.37%1,316
Churchill IHTGB510626044.34%344
P26/40MTIT42831139.29%872
WZ-132LTCN835231947.44%317
Type T-34MTCN56732252.24%810
Churchill VIIHTGB611850255.93%853
VK 30.01 HHTDE54238033.33%573
VAE Type BLTCN266233.33%45
FV304SPGGB61,66781652.67%1,663
WZ-120MTCN926792746.44%794
T-10HTSU92401,24145.00%1,034
ST vz. 39MTCZ4817325.00%330
M8A1TDUS47118143.66%280
K-housenkaLTCZ11199100.00%1,420
T-54MTSU96789443.28%733
Pz. III JMTDE4398256.41%153
T-50-2LTSU64235561.90%923
59-16LTCN617316249.71%267
GrilleSPGDE51,03561748.89%1,398
A-44MTSU713040.00%143
ConquerorGCSPGGB103541,74351.41%1,523
M44SPGUS66576141.54%1,351
KV-3HTSU7821,18353.66%1,831
Loyd GCSPGGB258240.00%296
UC 2-pdrTDGB21015160.00%608
Ikv 72TDSE3634366.67%1,387
T-28MTSU41811133.33%86
FV207SPGGB82051,18749.27%1,620
AchillesTDGB66765855.22%1,198
M3 LeeMTUS43423244.12%695
Pz. III/IVMTDE51,27451852.51%1,924
ARL 44HTFR611956952.10%940
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE3651647.69%54
Birch GunSPGGB42144161.90%1,981
FV215bHTGB10821,52353.66%1,145
Tiger (P)HTDE71,06195051.46%1,313
PantherMTDE734580956.81%1,359
AMX M4 45HTFR76191845.90%1,130
SU-14-2SPGSU82701,49254.44%1,882
LagoMTSE42734462.96%1,269
SheridanLTUS10335166.67%315
Cruiser ILTGB21110845.45%311
HellcatTDUS62,74094055.55%2,055
AMX 65 tHTFR861,07850.00%1,324
TortoiseTDGB92551,58148.63%1,340
T67TDUS53,24071555.62%2,001
Chi-ToMTJP6441350.00%574
Churchill IIIHTSU591255752.30%1,376
AlectoTDGB43230756.25%959
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE101921,71748.44%1,150
StuG III GTDDE512618739.68%156
FV215b 183TDGB101061,53250.00%1,053
NashornTDDE621897048.62%1,867
T1 HMCSPGUS231718160.25%1,151
AMX 12 tLTFR69750252.58%1,556
HetzerTDDE41909944.74%43
WT E 100TDDE101862,06051.08%1,340
10TPLTPL3933155.56%1,779
Chi-NiMTJP26017450.00%962
UDES 14 5MTSE8667966.67%695
M6HTUS66868757.35%1,217
VK 30.01 PMTDE641927651.31%346
Toldi IIILTDE31870.00%212

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy