Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Kronnon

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 38,799 battles
WN8 Rating 1,513Good1,274-0.31,274-0.31,472-0.81,572+165.2
Performance Rating1,542Good1,514-0.01,514-0.01,558+0.31,558+52.6
Battles53,04247471,08938,799
Win Rate51.58%Above avg.53.19%+0.00%53.19%+0.00%53.17%+0.03%52.02%+1.20%
Average damage1,0411,260+0.21,260+0.21,249+4.41,120+213.1
Average experience460484+0.0484+0.0519+1.2494+91.9
Maximum experience2,491
Average kills0.970.70-0.000.70-0.000.93-0.001.00+0.10
Battles survived37%38%+0.00%38%+0.00%40%+0.07%37%+0.94%
Kills to deaths1.531.14-0.001.14-0.001.56+0.001.60+0.18
Average tier7.028.76+0.008.76+0.007.98+0.027.35+0.90
Avg. base capture1.733.89+0.003.89+0.001.59-0.001.87+0.39
Avg. base defense1.030.30-0.000.30-0.000.67-0.011.06+0.06
Vehicles spotted0.790.57-0.000.57-0.000.68-0.000.86+0.19
ClanF-O-M
ServerРУ
Recent resultsDec 25, 2019 6:49:44 AM - Dec 26, 2019 7:22:20 AM
Dec 26, 2019 7:22:20 AM - Feb 13, 2020 1:56:00 PM
Feb 13, 2020 1:56:00 PM - Feb 18, 2020 10:28:09 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7S. ConquerorIS-4MausE 100FV215b
LTs: Sheridan
MTs: E 50 M
SPGs: Obj. 261G.W. E 100ConquerorGC
TDs: T110E4FV4005Grille 15Jg.Pz. E 100FV215b 183WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs4321,2401,5021,4171,3601,3361,0511,351
MTs1,5378697477251,2857261,2601,2171,0571,2191,167
LTs1455093502591,0579611,2511,0181,0928831,002
TDs3453883861,8531,8341,2461,7161,5451,1501,636
SPGs1,1301,9412,0441,4781,7561,8311,7381,4431,5951,650
Total1628411,1531,1311,5451,6621,4371,5871,4391,4431,514



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 53016 battles in tank results, but 53042 battles in summary results (difference 26 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
SU-76G FTTDCN42447458.33%1,270
FCM 36LTFR285662.50%223
VK 30.01 DMTDE64264852.38%1,308
CaernarvonHTGB82251,05549.78%1,192
Ikv 65 IITDSE66970157.97%1,304
AT 7TDGB7971,22855.67%1,850
Obj. 257HTSU961,19433.33%778
SARL 42MTFR43738451.35%1,350
T-26LTSU21205100.00%1,176
CharioteerTDGB81421,35748.59%1,533
Obj. 261SPGSU101,6191,76450.34%1,623
StuG IVTDDE5529840.00%501
Valentine ATTDGB31325746.15%851
UDES 03TDSE81381,32847.10%1,391
AT 2TDGB57437547.30%848
ExcelsiorHTGB52948155.17%1,048
M40/M43SPGUS81281,36855.47%1,578
T110E4TDUS10651,78543.08%1,159
IS-3HTSU86051,32754.05%1,644
M5A1 StuartLTCN43924146.15%868
T-150HTSU67059351.43%953
M3 StuartLTUS32610734.62%250
JPantherTDDE745776846.61%954
FerdinandTDDE82,0581,67053.06%1,985
Chi-NuMTJP54333251.16%830
T1LTUS1231752.17%94
FV3805SPGGB93031,27349.83%1,208
LöweHTDE8390933.33%671
SU-5SPGSU439591960.00%3,092
Indien-Pz.MTDE8973866.67%888
St. EmilTDDE712092046.67%1,222
T37LTUS631145852.09%1,316
R35LTFR2716171.43%1,031
P.43MTIT53334357.58%925
59-16LTCN617316249.71%269
Pz. III ELTDE32713574.07%618
Strv m/42MTSE52233459.09%960
M14/41MTIT2711657.14%434
T7 CarLTUS24311876.74%806
IS-7HTSU10331,22445.45%746
Sexton IISPGGB32013640.00%343
Strv fm/21LTSE1719614.29%1,256
M12SPGUS71289458.33%1,016
Cruiser IILTGB3425342.86%27
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE52646757.69%1,086
T-26G FTTDCN2528120.00%1,523
VK 45.02 BHTDE96571,49152.66%1,503
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE620645044.17%625
T-43MTSU711881150.85%1,358
M37SPGUS43431461.76%1,084
S. ConquerorHTGB1051,25740.00%570
SU-18SPGSU22318039.13%964
WZ-131LTCN737435751.34%559
Chi-HaMTJP31117963.64%722
60G FTTDCN55246250.00%1,007
Strv 103-0TDSE9871,51744.83%1,102
SU-26SPGSU340857653.43%2,152
BishopSPGGB514576660.69%2,449
JagdtigerTDDE94402,06452.27%1,912
LeoMTSE79372054.84%1,045
ST-IHTSU93671,43751.50%1,334
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2281639.29%0
Pz. IILTDE2317733.33%830
KV-1HTSU549454354.05%1,280
G.W. PantherSPGDE77921,40650.76%1,952
T2 MediumMTUS2412650.00%506
VK 45.02 AHTDE837391149.60%977
JPanther IITDDE8601,64453.33%1,867
M5 StuartLTUS41137100.00%609
NC-31LTCN1170100.00%402
M2 MediumMTUS31311861.54%411
Chi-HaLTCN3824087.50%1,035
LuchsLTDE41531460.00%1,246
AT 15TDGB82051,26446.83%1,379
HummelSPGDE61,2221,08151.15%1,737
IS-4HTSU10701,54044.29%1,188
MS-1LTSU16016.67%0
Medium IMTGB11232100.00%1,537
M3G FTTDCN3844887.50%2,174
212ASPGSU94761,58247.69%1,558
Matilda IVMTSU53845142.11%1,007
E 50 MMTDE106451,56849.15%1,219
M41 HMCSPGUS53546048.57%638
SU-8SPGSU62971,33951.52%2,153
AMD 178BLTFR611027950.91%606
T-34-2G FTTDCN791,09333.33%1,569
G1 RMTFR57846653.85%1,352
BT-7 art.LTSU35918545.76%879
D.W. 2HTDE42118152.38%432
Pz. T 25MTDE536751951.23%1,474
Strv 74MTSE67967351.90%1,379
EBR Hotch.LTFR76235846.77%513
SU-122ASPGSU51346853.85%1,111
LT vz. 35LTCZ2713771.43%778
Marder 38TTDDE43358336.36%1,835
KV-13MTSU71868955.56%1,010
Škoda T 25MTCZ67258856.94%1,250
Tiger IHTDE79477348.94%849
FV4005TDGB10901,58051.11%1,046
SU-14-1SPGSU7755514.29%474
ArcherTDGB53863052.63%1,581
Pz. 38 nALTDE41324446.97%59
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81,9601,65454.69%1,830
Škoda T 24MTCZ5650766.67%1,757
Grille 15TDDE101601,70943.75%1,109
VK 30.02 MMTDE64970555.10%1,313
Black PrinceHTGB717867251.69%797
T28 Prot.TDUS82221,12544.14%1,144
T1E6LTUS238733.33%259
AMX 40LTFR4723842.86%959
14TPLTPL42115457.14%578
VK 30.02 DMTDE77892344.87%1,459
Marder IITDDE39610242.71%63
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92871,61647.39%1,312
T3 HMCTDUS23219140.62%700
BisonSPGDE3308363.33%226
AT-1TDSU2420550.00%726
T-44MTSU814976848.32%925
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2252136.00%0
T-34SMTSU51041850.00%1,150
FV201 (A45)HTGB76780046.27%1,094
KV-4HTSU819497150.52%1,121
T-34/100MTCZ712069745.00%986
T30TDUS91,9891,73053.24%1,537
M7LTUS53027453.33%1,016
Strv m/40LLTSE3627283.33%1,301
ConwayTDGB92261,52850.00%1,382
ChaffeeLTUS53136751.61%1,378
G.W. TigerSPGDE95411,35647.87%1,414
AT 8TDGB611463054.39%1,233
Ikv 90 BTDSE713687052.21%1,225
TS-5TDUS83911,43453.71%1,397
St.Pz. IISPGDE419815838.38%246
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE22050.00%86
T25/2TDUS71551,02754.84%1,663
LT vz. 38LTCZ3420350.00%769
M7 PriestSPGUS3941044.44%1,296
FTLTFR11360.00%0
Pz. IV HMTDE557817646.19%257
Crusader SPSPGGB719382247.67%1,209
25TPMTPL52919641.38%268
MausHTDE101031,49546.60%993
ConquerorHTGB93371,47948.66%1,289
Panther IIMTDE816298452.47%1,296
Tiger IIHTDE81401,29544.29%1,566
TVP VTUMTCZ84184948.78%1,088
ChallengerTDGB711182447.75%1,074
E 50MTDE92471,47948.58%1,366
ValentineLTGB45411042.59%199
Strv m/38LTSE2334266.67%2,300
Chi-HeMTJP42225350.00%768
T56 GMCTDUS31812738.89%191
Ikv 103TDSE55435753.70%852
7TPLTPL23141100.00%714
E 100HTDE1071,43842.86%963
T21LTUS62649142.31%1,354
T1 HeavyHTUS54250861.90%1,183
Dicker MaxTDDE694983752.48%1,658
L.Tr.LTDE1465156.52%151
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE2513540.00%491
Somua S35MTFR32325939.13%863
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE81,4091,18048.69%1,396
T69MTUS84141,07847.83%1,287
KV-85HTSU655492356.14%1,880
M10 RBFMTDFR55463150.00%1,394
TKS 20LTPL221900.00%1,367
T71 DALTUS774072352.03%1,677
T49LTUS932081744.38%1,092
R. OtsuLTJP1184100.00%581
T29HTUS7248850.00%404
4TPLTPL1213850.00%663
E 75HTDE92051,45742.93%1,278
T-46LTSU31214350.00%543
T28 HTCTDUS72980751.72%1,095
AMX ELC bisLTFR53225850.00%797
Fiat 3000LTIT1218750.00%1,118
G.W. E 100SPGDE101,4591,73650.65%1,588
AMX 38LTFR31115100.00%541
SU-76MTDSU32029165.00%1,139
LTPLTSU3614550.00%515
Sav m/43TDSE41321130.77%437
AMX 13 75LTFR7564480.00%1,536
M41 BulldogLTUS81,07268451.40%1,304
Churchill IHTGB510626044.34%343
P26/40MTIT42831139.29%867
WZ-132LTCN835231947.44%320
Type T-34MTCN56732252.24%809
Churchill VIIHTGB611850255.93%853
VK 30.01 HHTDE54238033.33%571
VAE Type BLTCN266233.33%45
FV304SPGGB61,69681552.83%1,662
WZ-120MTCN929392847.10%809
T-10HTSU92401,24145.00%1,037
ST vz. 39MTCZ4817325.00%330
M8A1TDUS47118143.66%279
K-housenkaLTCZ11199100.00%1,415
T-54MTSU96789443.28%732
Pz. III JMTDE4398256.41%152
T-50-2LTSU66240259.68%1,040
Super HellcatTDUS7591,01649.15%1,438
GrilleSPGDE51,03561748.89%1,399
A-44MTSU713040.00%143
ConquerorGCSPGGB104061,72851.23%1,490
M44SPGUS66576141.54%1,348
KV-3HTSU7821,18353.66%1,834
Loyd GCSPGGB258240.00%296
UC 2-pdrTDGB21015160.00%608
Ikv 72TDSE3634366.67%1,390
T-28MTSU41811133.33%86
FV207SPGGB82051,18749.27%1,622
AchillesTDGB66765855.22%1,200
M15/42MTIT3437025.00%1,327
M3 LeeMTUS43423244.12%693
Pz. III/IVMTDE51,29251752.63%1,911
ARL 44HTFR611956952.10%938
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE3651647.69%53
P.43 bisMTIT62873160.71%1,473
Birch GunSPGGB42144161.90%1,978
FV215bHTGB10831,54454.22%1,164
Tiger (P)HTDE71,06195051.46%1,313
WZ-131G FTTDCN63189041.94%1,527
PantherMTDE734880756.90%1,354
AMX M4 45HTFR76693643.94%1,145
SU-14-2SPGSU82701,49254.44%1,886
LagoMTSE42734462.96%1,267
SheridanLTUS101588660.00%883
Cruiser ILTGB21110845.45%311
HellcatTDUS62,77693955.44%2,048
AMX 65 tHTFR81377961.54%938
TortoiseTDGB92551,58148.63%1,324
T67TDUS53,30371355.50%1,995
Chi-ToMTJP61963647.37%1,160
ISHTSU71,1281,08054.26%1,660
Churchill IIIHTSU591355752.25%1,377
AlectoTDGB43230756.25%959
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE102061,71549.03%1,146
StuG III GTDDE512618739.68%156
FV215b 183TDGB101221,47550.82%988
NashornTDDE621897048.62%1,865
T1 HMCSPGUS231718160.25%1,153
AMX 12 tLTFR69750252.58%1,554
HetzerTDDE41909944.74%43
WT E 100TDDE101862,06051.08%1,337
10TPLTPL3933155.56%1,789
Chi-NiMTJP26017450.00%961
UDES 14 5MTSE81051,06354.29%1,240
M6HTUS66868757.35%1,215
VK 30.01 PMTDE641927651.31%346
Toldi IIILTDE31870.00%207

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy