Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Kopcap_BBC

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 38,666 battles
WN8 Rating 2,364Great527-0.0527-0.03,042+8.52,580+295.8
Performance Rating1,901Great913-0.0913-0.02,133+3.11,996+137.8
Battles69,9864497538,666
Win Rate59.16%Great25.00%-0.00%25.00%-0.00%60.31%+0.02%59.75%+0.73%
Average damage1,779657-0.1657-0.11,930+2.12,044+327.3
Average experience810364-0.0364-0.0909+1.4882+88.9
Maximum experience2,700
Average kills1.330.00-0.000.00-0.001.34+0.001.40+0.09
Battles survived40%0%-0.00%0%-0.00%41%+0.02%40%+0.50%
Kills to deaths2.210.00-0.000.00-0.002.27+0.002.35+0.17
Average tier8.448.440.008.440.008.81+0.018.85+0.51
Avg. base capture1.620.00-0.000.00-0.001.78+0.001.79+0.21
Avg. base defense1.020.00-0.000.00-0.000.91-0.000.99-0.05
Vehicles spotted1.174.00+0.004.00+0.001.72+0.011.31+0.17
ClanPSIBY
ServerРУ
Recent resultsJul 6, 2019 3:39:27 PM - Aug 5, 2019 10:40:27 AM
Aug 5, 2019 10:40:27 AM - Aug 21, 2019 8:11:23 PM
Aug 21, 2019 8:11:23 PM - Aug 22, 2019 6:02:20 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: T95/FV4201E 100AMX 50 B113AMX M4 54Type 5 HeavyObj. 705AObj. 260IS-4Obj. 277MausPz.Kpfw. VII60TPWZ-111 5AT57 HeavyFV215bS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7Kranvagn
LTs: Rhm. Pzw.T-100 LTWZ-132-1SheridanEBR 105AMX 13 105
MTs: K-91121Obj. 907STB-1R96 Object 430BObj. 140Obj. 430UT95E6UDES 15/16AMX 30 BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1B-C 25 tE 50 MProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs: G.W. E 100B-C 155 58Obj. 261ConquerorGCT92 HMC
TDs: Strv 103BFV4005T110E4Foch BFoch 155WZ-113G FTBadgerR93 Object263BObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Grille 15FV215b 183T110E3WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,0061,3211,6651,9342,4412,4882,0532,207
MTs8778746161,3332,1961,5622,3732,5192,4582,373
LTs4412,9021,0267171,0771,7652,6533,2923,0342,5382,620
TDs1,3059149271,5352,1332,3802,7022,4292,4472,457
SPGs2,5081,8454,2702,0472,2952,2983,2262,2012,3562,426
Total4412,2591,2901,0911,5202,0832,1592,5882,5232,3242,356



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 69829 battles in tank results, but 69986 battles in summary results (difference 157 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8581,42863.79%3,599
CaernarvonHTGB82161,65965.28%2,503
Obj. 257HTSU9471,84253.19%1,744
CharioteerTDGB81041,75352.88%2,456
ExcaliburTDGB617820.00%831
BDR G1 BHTFR56449150.00%999
VK 45.02 AHTDE81851,62666.49%2,600
K-91MTSU10682,75060.29%2,749
121MTCN104952,48560.81%2,545
T-150HTSU623564062.13%1,170
JPantherTDDE72031,40363.05%2,559
FV304SPGGB6951,04453.68%2,443
T37LTUS618272460.44%2,675
Obj. 907MTSU106672,48062.82%2,351
S-51SPGSU72601,86461.15%3,154
LöweHTDE8971,71755.67%2,420
T95/FV4201HTGB10322,92856.25%2,332
Strv 103BTDSE101122,97657.14%2,616
T-43MTSU724946137.75%507
LeoMTSE7351,65660.00%3,917
STB-1MTJP105212,26161.80%2,319
T-54 ltwt.LTSU91811,88266.85%3,595
Chi-RiMTJP710598542.86%1,651
B1HTFR45631141.07%1,006
Type T-34MTCN58473353.57%2,897
HummelSPGDE625469146.06%1,011
AMX M4 51HTFR91132,52160.18%2,716
T95TDUS91392,28050.36%2,152
Tiger IHTDE727167645.02%730
FV4005TDGB10792,27349.37%1,615
SU-100TDSU636392153.72%1,901
40TPMTPL6301,33060.00%3,559
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91732,21255.49%2,569
Skorpion GTDDE87482,26760.70%3,204
E 100HTDE109501,97861.16%1,860
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92332,48560.94%2,890
T110E4TDUS102442,30056.97%1,926
T-44MTSU836463645.33%702
LT-432LTSU81441,62568.06%4,007
KV-4HTSU81401,66160.00%2,710
A-20LTSU41204353.33%121
T-28MTSU49117642.86%362
Tiger 131HTDE6411,05473.17%2,212
AT 8TDGB6961,03962.50%2,571
Škoda T 50MTCZ91,2022,60363.98%3,239
IS-MHTSU8961,82367.71%2,735
Crusader SPSPGGB7881,07147.73%1,595
Foch BTDFR10782,62260.26%2,329
Panther IIMTDE82291,03356.33%1,570
Tiger IIHTDE85021,25351.20%1,712
TVP VTUMTCZ82161,51560.65%2,607
Obj. 704TDSU93562,33160.11%2,414
T21LTUS65544163.64%1,342
T25 Pilot 1MTUS871,85128.57%2,219
WZ-131LTCN7501,44064.00%4,178
AMX 50 BHTFR106292,46161.69%2,461
T69MTUS82482,06866.53%3,780
T49LTUS91531,81064.71%3,397
E 75HTDE94001,64652.50%1,829
AMX ELC bisLTFR52174861.90%3,663
SU-100M1TDSU7521,27871.15%2,450
AMX 38LTFR3816650.00%742
LTPLTSU31442664.29%3,023
AMX 13 75LTFR710366370.87%1,545
Foch 155TDFR103152,49649.84%2,150
Pz. ILTDE2276100.00%480
T 55AMTDE91622,16560.49%2,568
Ikv 90 BTDSE71011,29654.46%2,183
Caernarvon AXHTGB8291,61668.97%2,239
110HTCN8841,70957.14%2,619
IS-2HTCN71311,61855.73%2,888
M4MTUS513642447.79%1,116
CometMTGB7901,08846.67%2,031
T-34MTSU516426546.34%589
PershingMTUS82631,03053.23%1,491
Birch GunSPGGB4527220.00%797
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE1021,75450.00%2,065
AMX M4 45HTFR71921,18260.42%2,012
Chieftain/T95MTGB8311,46261.29%2,432
AMX 65 tHTFR8941,58546.81%2,145
Chi-ToMTJP65091146.00%2,112
Obj. 430 IIMTSU92751,83062.91%2,309
WZ-111G FTTDCN91382,42855.80%2,273
A-43MTSU69584862.11%2,392
R96 Object 430BMTSU103462,47563.58%
59-16LTCN63365863.64%2,437
Pz. III/IVMTDE56063051.67%2,496
AT 7TDGB71151,55871.30%2,851
STA-1MTJP81501,65963.33%2,937
113HTCN102242,22658.48%2,207
FCM 50 tHTFR84291,72460.37%2,717
JagdtigerTDDE92502,24863.60%2,495
Valentine ATTDGB31149145.45%2,299
UDES 03TDSE81261,71453.17%2,294
M40/M43SPGUS84671,95957.17%2,993
SU-101TDSU81371,78953.28%2,727
AMX M4 54HTFR10182,48066.67%2,329
T32HTUS85711,33269.00%1,837
FerdinandTDDE82381,76661.76%2,397
WZ-113G FTTDCN1031,366100.00%891
Chi-NuMTJP56263151.61%2,333
SU-5SPGSU4631,23752.38%4,558
St. EmilTDDE7701,40344.29%2,418
Type 5 HeavyHTJP101192,35453.78%1,983
T67TDUS53555057.14%1,383
SP I CLTDE7501,21758.00%2,811
SU-18SPGSU22727677.78%2,508
Strv 103-0TDSE91642,62656.10%2,757
ArcherTDGB591,06977.78%4,330
Obj. 705AHTSU10312,45851.61%1,905
G.W. PantherSPGDE71,0601,23760.94%1,880
ConquerorHTGB92682,09963.06%2,421
T-100 LTLTSU101071,82056.07%2,548
Obj. 260HTSU10892,92753.93%2,871
IS-4HTSU103212,22459.19%2,156
Obj. 277HTSU10693,11662.32%2,909
SU-152TDSU722075451.36%1,063
Centurion IMTGB8701,51358.57%2,649
EBR Hotch.LTFR7831,17860.24%3,193
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE52267645.45%1,849
FireflyMTGB6661,04156.06%2,542
SU-26SPGSU31254950.00%1,889
Obj. 140MTSU108712,28263.49%2,459
BadgerTDGB10172,32752.94%1,906
Black PrinceHTGB71481,33561.49%2,405
R93 Object263BTDSU102852,41255.09%
BishopSPGGB53382363.64%2,511
Chi-HeMTJP43343948.48%1,643
Obj. 430UMTSU10632,85455.56%2,534
BisonSPGDE34414747.73%349
Obj. 268 4TDSU101653,03263.03%2,658
M7LTUS52464662.50%2,877
G.W. TigerSPGDE95291,51847.64%1,710
ISHTSU728489446.83%1,213
T25 ATTDUS7601,57671.67%3,136
T25/2TDUS71161,35869.83%2,631
Obj. 705HTSU91002,44362.00%2,826
T30TDUS94122,14059.47%2,364
H35LTFR2323866.67%1,481
MausHTDE103131,94456.87%1,658
T2 MediumMTUS216616056.02%877
VK 168.01 PHTDE8201,64850.00%1,878
AlectoTDGB41538233.33%1,105
ValentineLTGB41251858.33%2,974
T40TDUS42057235.00%1,696
AMX 40LTFR42936358.62%2,154
L.Tr.LTDE1205350.00%105
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN81302,00057.69%3,083
ARL 44HTFR613791153.28%1,671
T29HTUS72571,33561.09%2,075
M4A3E2MTUS62877260.71%1,769
G.W. E 100SPGDE101,6402,03958.05%2,359
SU-76MTDSU34016655.00%434
Centurion 7/1MTGB91172,29457.26%2,688
KV-2HTSU6651,06758.46%2,361
AMX 50 120HTFR92612,36563.60%3,184
M8A1TDUS4726185.71%744
KV-85HTSU68689979.07%1,837
O-NiHTJP7651,50073.85%2,432
T-10HTSU98891,96756.24%2,304
AMX 13 AMSPGFR58082260.00%2,493
WZ-111HTCN83231,59059.75%2,349
LTTBLTSU82873450.00%1,477
D2MTFR3440875.00%2,491
Ru 251LTDE92431,29357.20%2,369
T95E6MTUS10652,80961.54%2,822
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE102962,61368.58%2,355
StuG III GTDDE59247354.35%1,118
NashornTDDE63895457.89%1,955
VK 30.01 PMTDE67485956.76%2,159
WZ-132-1LTCN1041,18250.00%1,058
E 25TDDE76961,33362.50%2,553
UE 57TDFR31544453.33%2,070
Ikv 65 IITDSE68596850.59%2,160
T-50LTSU510028158.00%1,088
WZ-111 1-4HTCN93432,14563.85%2,514
UDES 15/16MTSE1082,74350.00%2,221
AT 2TDGB55263359.62%1,837
Obj. 268TDSU104532,33765.12%2,117
AMX 30MTFR91812,02866.30%2,449
M5A1 StuartLTCN43538548.57%1,870
AMX 13 F3SPGFR61601,45258.75%3,383
T1LTUS12020170.00%1,729
Indien-Pz.MTDE81981,44067.17%2,402
Standard BMTIT91462,69262.33%3,127
M4A3E8MTUS611952258.82%1,055
45TPHTPL7621,44854.84%2,275
Pz. III ELTDE3847852.38%175
AMX 30 BMTFR101712,30756.14%2,311
SU-85BTDSU46319742.86%294
M12SPGUS72301,64756.96%2,806
VK 45.02 BHTDE93302,07760.61%2,512
Chi-HaLTCN3649216.67%2,707
Obj. 416MTSU81781,42159.55%2,203
T-34-2G FTTDCN7711,38253.52%2,569
Chi-HaMTJP32333056.52%1,447
TVP T 50/51MTCZ105512,87063.34%2,950
Pz. IILTDE2317448.39%186
LeopardLTDE520616954.85%484
M48 PattonMTUS101,1262,24861.37%2,153
T23E3MTUS76294158.06%1,821
WZ-132LTCN8821,89358.54%4,696
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE10172,65370.59%2,422
Emil IHTSE81341,87756.72%2,535
212ASPGSU93952,14859.24%2,886
M41 HMCSPGUS51741,17855.75%2,391
60TPHTPL10332,57048.48%1,990
Centurion AXMTGB104062,50865.27%2,547
TetrarchLTSU219038871.05%3,233
WZ-132ALTCN91501,90154.67%3,565
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82122,05655.66%2,690
Grille 15TDDE106653,03459.40%2,868
Marder IITDDE368966.67%222
Leopard 1MTDE10492,92773.47%3,114
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE215240075.66%3,722
UDES 16MTSE9792,34554.43%2,952
T-34/100MTCZ7881,16545.45%2,011
ConwayTDGB92002,19555.00%2,261
FV4202MTGB81061,69661.32%2,903
T28 Prot.TDUS82031,93061.08%2,889
M7 PriestSPGUS39868061.22%2,537
FTLTFR125250.00%135
Pz. IV HMTDE514135346.81%864
Pz. S35MTDE31339061.54%1,679
T71 DALTUS713788075.91%2,288
SU-85TDSU58728551.72%558
T-34-85MTSU621457146.73%1,080
P.44 PanteraMTIT8912,07851.65%3,437
T-34-2MTCN8901,54554.44%2,686
ARL V39TDFR610098452.00%2,310
T28 HTCTDUS721,562100.00%2,968
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8711,86761.97%2,917
Pz. III JMTDE410420440.38%546
M103HTUS93152,17862.54%2,804
T54E1MTUS92712,40160.89%3,048
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR83902,16363.85%3,713
Churchill IHTGB57983658.23%2,254
Churchill VIIHTGB69694466.67%2,104
CromwellMTGB67984972.15%2,215
WZ-111 5AHTCN101802,45053.33%2,018
WZ-120MTCN91362,13150.00%2,831
VK 28.01LTDE64058262.50%1,990
A-44MTSU71001,23861.00%2,498
KV-3HTSU7511,68366.67%3,116
O-I Exp.HTJP52972262.07%1,679
T57 HeavyHTUS101,1302,36659.73%2,238
JacksonTDUS6541,08961.11%2,333
FV215bHTGB104622,23567.53%2,153
Tiger (P)HTDE71581,45171.52%2,593
WZ-131G FTTDCN6501,37552.00%3,222
Leopard PT AMTDE92341,51151.28%1,549
VK 100.01 PHTDE8241,95466.67%2,870
SheridanLTUS10552,04347.27%2,660
HellcatTDUS66691343.94%1,823
ChaffeeLTUS52058165.00%2,400
SU-130PMTDSU8412,15646.34%2,372
ChallengerTDGB7601,06040.00%1,239
FV215b 183TDGB106052,59156.20%2,383
EBR 105LTFR1022640.00%0
M3 LeeMTUS44621936.96%616
M6HTUS65888444.83%1,583
B-C 155 58SPGFR102032,08557.14%2,557
BT-7LTSU3482345.83%54
53TPHTPL8781,94960.26%2,540
T34HTUS81,9601,77561.79%2,842
O-IHTJP6301,26476.67%2,867
MS-1LTSU1375751.35%146
VK 36.01 HHTDE618365554.64%1,287
IS-3HTSU88411,35657.43%1,845
T-34-1MTCN71001,40259.00%3,094
M53/M55SPGUS91321,73251.52%1,858
AMX AC 46TDFR71071,33852.34%2,423
WespeSPGDE32230863.64%1,288
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR861,24866.67%2,642
T28TDUS81161,72963.79%2,392
Cruiser IILTGB32862100.00%7,408
AMX 50 100HTFR82231,71157.85%2,417
B-C 25 tMTFR102,3792,28262.55%2,412
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE69876652.04%1,547
S. ConquerorHTGB1073,614100.00%3,231
Obj. 261SPGSU101,3362,10459.06%2,461
KV-1HTSU532754152.91%1,122
S35 CATDFR54692965.22%3,024
T110E3TDUS10772,55651.95%2,220
M5 StuartLTUS42131861.90%1,787
NC-31LTCN1182100.00%466
M2 MediumMTUS33811331.58%215
AT 15TDGB82161,91160.65%2,836
E 50 MMTDE106532,47163.40%2,515
IS-5HTSU8291,85168.97%2,792
AMX AC 48TDFR82521,88056.35%2,910
FV3805SPGGB93181,74054.40%1,894
Emil IIHTSE91482,16360.81%2,276
Škoda T 25MTCZ62901,10862.07%3,032
O-HoHTJP81241,60562.90%2,332
B-C 25 t APMTFR94871,95165.09%2,664
VK 30.02 DMTDE71181,03154.24%1,928
T110E5HTUS101,3351,90768.54%1,775
AT-1TDSU23174100.00%786
SAu 40TDFR42560460.00%2,174
R75 SU122 54TDSU91751,83862.29%1,884
ISU-152TDSU84791,46149.69%1,732
MT-25LTSU615728464.97%867
LuchsLTDE4156740.00%3
E 50MTDE91,0392,14960.83%2,682
50TPHTPL91342,44457.46%2,544
EBR 90LTFR9841,38460.71%2,535
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE85141,63156.42%2,417
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2236050.00%1,626
T-46LTSU34517757.78%853
T-26LTSU2312666.67%668
BT-2LTSU2388350.00%287
IS-7HTSU101,2841,89560.75%1,832
Somua SMHTFR8992,34960.61%3,194
M41 BulldogLTUS84381,12160.73%2,787
M44SPGUS62261,14961.95%2,654
VAE Type BLTCN2430750.00%1,796
T-54MTSU91,5001,31154.13%1,520
KranvagnHTSE10412,27551.22%1,809
R. OtsuLTJP11320.00%0
STGMTSU8481,85952.08%2,646
GrilleSPGDE513244446.97%864
Type 61MTJP91771,91063.84%2,356
WT E 100TDDE103612,79156.23%2,473
UC 2-pdrTDGB2324966.67%1,273
WolverineTDUS52553760.00%1,420
FV207SPGGB81741,55960.34%2,412
FochTDFR92092,10555.02%2,189
AMX 13 90LTFR93621,50460.77%2,873
T20MTUS718265453.30%938
AMX 13 105LTFR10141,82871.43%2,012
PantherMTDE717474257.47%1,222
AMX CDCMTFR82551,49558.82%2,523
Progetto 65MTIT101652,99461.82%2,673
T-45LTSU2100.00%0
Type 58MTCN613096359.23%2,708
LocustLTUS35645483.93%3,256
TortoiseTDGB92502,08962.80%2,274
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR72081,67857.69%3,148
T-62AMTSU107752,16261.16%2,342
M46 PattonMTUS97571,76858.26%2,143
AMX 12 tLTFR65441257.41%1,127
ConquerorGCSPGGB102141,97856.54%1,793
SU-8SPGSU61431,49049.65%2,632
T92 HMCSPGUS103371,83954.60%1,857
UDES 14 5MTSE8452,23160.00%3,694

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy