Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Kopcap_BBC

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 39,377 battles
WN8 Rating 2,375Great3,010+0.43,010+0.43,297+10.12,595+306.0
Performance Rating1,906Great2,247+0.22,247+0.22,278+4.32,003+142.8
Battles70,697424290039,377
Win Rate59.14%Great59.52%+0.00%59.52%+0.00%58.44%-0.01%59.72%+0.72%
Average damage1,7842,331+0.32,331+0.32,079+3.82,048+332.4
Average experience812990+0.1990+0.1935+1.6883+90.3
Maximum experience2,700
Average kills1.331.50+0.001.50+0.001.43+0.001.40+0.09
Battles survived40%38%-0.00%38%-0.00%41%+0.01%40%+0.52%
Kills to deaths2.212.42+0.002.42+0.002.43+0.002.35+0.18
Average tier8.458.92+0.008.92+0.008.75+0.008.85+0.51
Avg. base capture1.620.76-0.000.76-0.001.69+0.001.79+0.21
Avg. base defense1.021.40+0.001.40+0.000.77-0.000.98-0.05
Vehicles spotted1.181.21+0.001.21+0.001.77+0.011.32+0.18
ClanNone
ServerРУ
Recent resultsOct 31, 2019 2:19:19 PM - Nov 25, 2019 5:40:37 PM
Nov 25, 2019 5:40:37 PM - Dec 8, 2019 7:08:56 PM
Dec 8, 2019 7:08:56 PM - Dec 9, 2019 7:21:48 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: T95/FV4201E 100AMX 50 B113AMX M4 54Type 5 HeavyObj. 705AObj. 260IS-4Obj. 277MausPz.Kpfw. VII60TPWZ-111 5AT57 HeavyFV215bS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7Kranvagn
LTs: Rhm. Pzw.ManticoreT-100 LTWZ-132-1SheridanEBR 105AMX 13 105
MTs: K-91121Obj. 907STB-1R96 Object 430BObj. 140Obj. 430UT95E6UDES 15/16AMX 30 BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1B-C 25 tE 50 MProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs: G.W. E 100B-C 155 58Obj. 261ConquerorGCT92 HMC
TDs: Strv 103BFV4005T110E4Foch BFoch 155WZ-113G FTBadgerR93 Object263BObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Grille 15FV215b 183T110E3WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,0021,3191,6641,9552,4472,4912,0582,213
MTs8779066141,3322,1921,5612,3932,5482,4682,388
LTs4412,9041,0417161,0781,7652,6893,2322,9872,5552,623
TDs1,3069139261,5342,1302,3832,7132,4302,4542,463
SPGs2,5061,8504,2732,0482,2962,3053,2232,2102,3632,433
Total4412,2591,2961,0891,5202,0812,1712,5992,5362,3332,366



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 70696 battles in tank results, but 70697 battles in summary results (difference 1 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8581,42863.79%3,628
CaernarvonHTGB82161,65965.28%2,492
Obj. 257HTSU9471,84253.19%1,762
SetterLTGB73992476.92%2,921
CharioteerTDGB81041,75352.88%2,466
ExcaliburTDGB617820.00%837
BDR G1 BHTFR56449150.00%998
VK 45.02 AHTDE81851,62666.49%2,599
K-91MTSU10732,72661.64%2,784
121MTCN104952,48560.81%2,550
T-150HTSU623564062.13%1,169
JPantherTDDE72031,40363.05%2,557
T-50LTSU510028158.00%1,088
FV304SPGGB6951,04453.68%2,440
T37LTUS618272460.44%2,679
Obj. 907MTSU106812,49162.85%2,392
S-51SPGSU72601,86461.15%3,176
GSORLTGB91161,23957.76%2,243
LöweHTDE81131,78258.41%2,560
T95/FV4201HTGB10412,92858.54%2,367
Strv 103BTDSE101142,93756.14%2,585
T-43MTSU724946137.75%506
LeoMTSE7351,65660.00%3,924
STB-1MTJP105442,27161.21%2,312
T-54 ltwt.LTSU91811,88266.85%3,605
Chi-RiMTJP710598542.86%1,649
B1HTFR45631141.07%1,002
Type T-34MTCN58473353.57%2,895
HummelSPGDE625469146.06%1,012
AMX M4 51HTFR91132,52160.18%2,738
LHMTVLTGB8691,12356.52%2,431
T95TDUS91392,28050.36%2,146
Tiger IHTDE727167645.02%730
FV4005TDGB10802,24448.75%1,608
SU-100TDSU636392153.72%1,899
40TPMTPL6301,33060.00%3,563
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91732,21255.49%2,579
Skorpion GTDDE87632,26860.55%3,205
E 100HTDE109501,97861.16%1,862
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92372,47160.76%2,875
T110E4TDUS102442,30056.97%1,929
T-44MTSU836463645.33%700
LT-432LTSU81561,60668.59%4,008
KV-4HTSU81401,66160.00%2,708
A-20LTSU41204353.33%122
T-28MTSU49117642.86%361
Tiger 131HTDE6411,05473.17%2,218
AT 8TDGB6961,03962.50%2,570
Škoda T 50MTCZ91,2762,61063.56%3,264
IS-MHTSU8961,82367.71%2,735
Crusader SPSPGGB7881,07147.73%1,595
Foch BTDFR10802,58560.00%2,295
Panther IIMTDE82291,03356.33%1,569
Tiger IIHTDE85021,25351.20%1,711
TVP VTUMTCZ82161,51560.65%2,607
Obj. 704TDSU93562,33160.11%2,418
T21LTUS65544163.64%1,338
T25 Pilot 1MTUS871,85128.57%2,225
WZ-131LTCN7501,44064.00%4,191
AMX 50 BHTFR106292,46161.69%2,464
T69MTUS82482,06866.53%3,781
T49LTUS91531,81064.71%3,401
E 75HTDE94001,64652.50%1,830
AMX ELC bisLTFR52174861.90%3,674
SU-100M1TDSU7521,27871.15%2,449
AMX 38LTFR3816650.00%735
LTPLTSU31442664.29%3,021
AMX 13 75LTFR710366370.87%1,544
Foch 155TDFR103152,49649.84%2,155
Pz. ILTDE2276100.00%476
T 55AMTDE92122,30360.85%2,758
Ikv 90 BTDSE71011,29654.46%2,185
Caernarvon AXHTGB8311,62367.74%2,244
110HTCN8841,70957.14%2,620
IS-2HTCN71311,61855.73%2,890
M4A1MTUS513642447.79%1,116
CometMTGB7901,08846.67%2,032
T-34MTSU516426546.34%588
PershingMTUS82631,03053.23%1,491
Birch GunSPGGB4527220.00%796
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE1021,75450.00%2,074
AMX M4 45HTFR71921,18260.42%2,010
Chieftain/T95MTGB8311,46261.29%2,435
AMX 65 tHTFR8941,58546.81%2,142
Chi-ToMTJP65091146.00%2,110
Obj. 430 IIMTSU92751,83062.91%2,316
WZ-111G FTTDCN91382,42855.80%2,290
A-43MTSU69584862.11%2,393
R96 Object 430BMTSU103462,47563.58%
59-16LTCN63365863.64%2,441
Pz. III/IVMTDE56063051.67%2,489
AT 7TDGB71151,55871.30%2,851
STA-1MTJP81501,65963.33%2,930
113HTCN102332,24658.37%2,229
FCM 50 tHTFR84291,72460.37%2,718
JagdtigerTDDE92502,24863.60%2,496
Valentine ATTDGB31149145.45%2,300
UDES 03TDSE81261,71453.17%2,300
M40/M43SPGUS84671,95957.17%3,007
SU-101TDSU81381,78952.90%2,709
AMX M4 54HTFR10182,48066.67%2,344
T32HTUS85711,33269.00%1,838
FerdinandTDDE82381,76661.76%2,400
WZ-113G FTTDCN1031,366100.00%897
Chi-NuMTJP56263151.61%2,331
SU-5SPGSU4631,23752.38%4,563
St. EmilTDDE7701,40344.29%2,415
ManticoreLTGB1022,95550.00%4,640
Type 5 HeavyHTJP101202,34054.17%1,998
T67TDUS53555057.14%1,385
SP I CLTDE7501,21758.00%2,818
SU-18SPGSU22727677.78%2,506
Strv 103-0TDSE91642,62656.10%2,776
ArcherTDGB591,06977.78%4,335
Obj. 705AHTSU10322,45853.12%1,969
G.W. PantherSPGDE71,0601,23760.94%1,887
ConquerorHTGB92682,09963.06%2,417
T-100 LTLTSU101171,79256.41%2,516
Obj. 260HTSU10892,92753.93%2,873
IS-4HTSU103242,22458.95%2,153
Obj. 277HTSU10703,09562.86%2,915
SU-152TDSU722075451.36%1,061
Centurion IMTGB8701,51358.57%2,649
EBR Hotch.LTFR7831,17860.24%3,244
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE52267645.45%1,847
FireflyMTGB6661,04156.06%2,544
SU-26SPGSU31254950.00%1,889
Obj. 140MTSU108712,28263.49%2,465
BadgerTDGB10192,40857.89%2,064
Black PrinceHTGB71481,33561.49%2,406
R93 Object263BTDSU102852,41255.09%
BishopSPGGB53382363.64%2,509
Chi-HeMTJP43343948.48%1,640
Obj. 430UMTSU10682,81155.88%2,492
BisonSPGDE34414747.73%348
Obj. 268 4TDSU101843,03563.04%2,705
M7LTUS52464662.50%2,876
G.W. TigerSPGDE95291,51847.64%1,712
ISHTSU728489446.83%1,212
T25 ATTDUS7601,57671.67%3,131
T25/2TDUS71161,35869.83%2,629
Obj. 705HTSU91002,44362.00%2,847
T30TDUS94232,14259.34%2,360
H35LTFR2323866.67%1,479
MausHTDE103211,94556.39%1,651
T2 MediumMTUS216616056.02%877
VK 168.01 PHTDE8201,64850.00%1,886
AlectoTDGB41538233.33%1,105
ValentineLTGB41251858.33%2,972
T40TDUS42057235.00%1,692
AMX 40LTFR42936358.62%2,145
L.Tr.LTDE1205350.00%105
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN81302,00057.69%3,094
ARL 44HTFR613791153.28%1,669
T29HTUS72571,33561.09%2,074
M4A3E2MTUS62877260.71%1,768
G.W. E 100SPGDE101,6402,03958.05%2,368
SU-76MTDSU34016655.00%434
WZ-132LTCN8821,89358.54%4,711
KV-2HTSU6651,06758.46%2,360
AMX 50 120HTFR92612,36563.60%3,188
M8A1TDUS4726185.71%743
KV-85HTSU68689979.07%1,837
O-NiHTJP7651,50073.85%2,437
T-10HTSU98891,96756.24%2,308
AMX 13 AMSPGFR58082260.00%2,490
WZ-111HTCN83231,59059.75%2,341
LTTBLTSU82873450.00%1,479
D2MTFR3440875.00%2,486
Ru 251LTDE92431,29357.20%2,374
T95E6MTUS10652,80961.54%2,848
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE102962,61368.58%2,359
StuG III GTDDE59247354.35%1,117
NashornTDDE63895457.89%1,953
VK 30.01 PMTDE67485956.76%2,158
WZ-132-1LTCN1041,18250.00%1,066
E 25TDDE77101,33761.97%2,564
UE 57TDFR31544453.33%2,066
Ikv 65 IITDSE68596850.59%2,161
STA-2MTJP882,07962.50%4,261
WZ-111 1-4HTCN93432,14563.85%2,521
UDES 15/16MTSE10292,92651.72%2,363
AT 2TDGB55263359.62%1,836
Obj. 268TDSU104532,33765.12%2,120
AMX 30MTFR91812,02866.30%2,454
M5A1 StuartLTCN43538548.57%1,865
AMX 13 F3SPGFR61601,45258.75%3,393
T1LTUS12020170.00%1,729
Indien-Pz.MTDE81981,44067.17%2,392
Standard BMTIT91462,69262.33%3,158
M4A3E8MTUS611952258.82%1,054
45TPHTPL7621,44854.84%2,284
Pz. III ELTDE3847852.38%174
AMX 30 BMTFR101712,30756.14%2,320
SU-85BTDSU46319742.86%294
M12SPGUS72301,64756.96%2,816
VK 45.02 BHTDE93302,07760.61%2,513
Chi-HaLTCN3649216.67%2,705
Obj. 416MTSU81781,42159.55%2,204
T-34-2G FTTDCN7711,38253.52%2,574
Chi-HaMTJP32333056.52%1,444
TVP T 50/51MTCZ105532,87963.47%2,972
Pz. IILTDE2317448.39%186
LeopardLTDE520616954.85%484
M48 PattonMTUS101,1382,25261.34%2,168
T23E3MTUS76294158.06%1,826
Centurion 7/1MTGB91172,29457.26%2,690
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE10172,65370.59%2,437
Emil IHTSE81341,87756.72%2,544
212ASPGSU93952,14859.24%2,915
M41 HMCSPGUS51741,17855.75%2,396
60TPHTPL10352,58245.71%2,046
Centurion AXMTGB104062,50865.27%2,553
AE Phase IHTUS9162,25256.25%1,873
TetrarchLTSU219038871.05%3,237
WZ-132ALTCN91501,90154.67%3,587
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82122,05655.66%2,694
Grille 15TDDE106983,03559.46%2,878
Marder IITDDE368966.67%223
Leopard 1MTDE10492,92773.47%3,102
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE215240075.66%3,723
UDES 16MTSE9792,34554.43%2,986
T-34/100MTCZ7881,16545.45%2,013
ConwayTDGB92002,19555.00%2,274
FV4202MTGB81061,69661.32%2,908
T28 Prot.TDUS82031,93061.08%2,887
M7 PriestSPGUS39868061.22%2,544
FTLTFR125250.00%135
Pz. IV HMTDE514135346.81%864
Pz. S35MTDE31638862.50%1,722
T71 DALTUS713788075.91%2,290
SU-85TDSU58728551.72%558
T-34-85MTSU621457146.73%1,079
P.44 PanteraMTIT8912,07851.65%3,448
T-34-2MTCN8901,54554.44%2,682
ARL V39TDFR610098452.00%2,306
T28 HTCTDUS721,562100.00%2,972
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8791,90864.56%3,002
Pz. III JMTDE410420440.38%543
M103HTUS93152,17862.54%2,805
T54E1MTUS92712,40160.89%3,050
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR83982,15463.57%3,688
Churchill IHTGB57983658.23%2,252
Churchill VIIHTGB69694466.67%2,104
CromwellMTGB67984972.15%2,217
WZ-111 5AHTCN101802,45053.33%2,038
WZ-120MTCN91362,13150.00%2,834
VK 28.01LTDE64058262.50%1,986
A-44MTSU71001,23861.00%2,499
KV-3HTSU7801,68662.50%3,156
O-I Exp.HTJP52972262.07%1,680
T57 HeavyHTUS101,1312,37059.77%2,249
JacksonTDUS6541,08961.11%2,327
FV215bHTGB104622,23567.53%2,152
Tiger (P)HTDE71581,45171.52%2,594
WZ-131G FTTDCN6501,37552.00%3,222
Leopard PT AMTDE92341,51151.28%1,512
VK 100.01 PHTDE8241,95466.67%2,869
SheridanLTUS10552,04347.27%2,693
HellcatTDUS66691343.94%1,822
ChaffeeLTUS52058165.00%2,403
SU-130PMTDSU8772,33249.35%2,716
ChallengerTDGB7601,06040.00%1,241
FV215b 183TDGB106052,59156.20%2,390
EBR 105LTFR1022640.00%0
M3 LeeMTUS44621936.96%615
M6HTUS65888444.83%1,581
B-C 155 58SPGFR102032,08557.14%2,562
BT-7LTSU3482345.83%54
53TPHTPL8781,94960.26%2,543
T34HTUS81,9601,77561.79%2,842
O-IHTJP6301,26476.67%2,870
MS-1LTSU1375751.35%146
VK 36.01 HHTDE618365554.64%1,286
IS-3HTSU88411,35657.43%1,847
T-34-1MTCN71001,40259.00%3,094
M53/M55SPGUS91411,73350.35%1,869
AMX AC 46TDFR71071,33852.34%2,420
WespeSPGDE32230863.64%1,285
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR881,05862.50%2,145
T28TDUS81161,72963.79%2,386
Cruiser IILTGB32862100.00%7,412
AMX 50 100HTFR82231,71157.85%2,419
B-C 25 tMTFR102,3792,28262.55%2,418
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE69876652.04%1,545
S. ConquerorHTGB1073,614100.00%3,254
Obj. 261SPGSU101,3382,10258.97%2,462
KV-1HTSU532754152.91%1,120
S35 CATDFR54692965.22%3,024
T110E3TDUS10772,55651.95%2,226
M5 StuartLTUS42131861.90%1,785
NC-31LTCN1182100.00%466
M2 MediumMTUS33811331.58%213
AT 15TDGB82161,91160.65%2,835
E 50 MMTDE106532,47163.40%2,519
IS-5HTSU8291,85168.97%2,798
AMX AC 48TDFR82521,88056.35%2,908
FV3805SPGGB93181,74054.40%1,897
Emil IIHTSE91482,16360.81%2,274
Škoda T 25MTCZ62921,10261.99%3,008
O-HoHTJP81241,60562.90%2,340
B-C 25 t APMTFR94871,95165.09%2,666
VK 30.02 DMTDE71181,03154.24%1,921
T110E5HTUS101,3351,90768.54%1,778
AT-1TDSU23174100.00%785
SAu 40TDFR42560460.00%2,175
R75 SU122 54TDSU91751,83862.29%1,884
ISU-152TDSU84791,46149.69%1,734
MT-25LTSU615728464.97%868
LuchsLTDE4156740.00%3
E 50MTDE91,0872,17560.72%2,700
50TPHTPL91372,43757.66%2,556
EBR 90LTFR9841,38460.71%2,579
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE85141,63156.42%2,416
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2236050.00%1,628
T-46LTSU34517757.78%851
T-26LTSU2312666.67%668
BT-2LTSU2388350.00%287
IS-7HTSU101,2841,89560.75%1,833
Somua SMHTFR81122,39159.82%3,252
M41 BulldogLTUS84381,12160.73%2,789
M44SPGUS62261,14961.95%2,653
VAE Type BLTCN2430750.00%1,794
T-54MTSU91,5001,31154.13%1,520
KranvagnHTSE10422,28152.38%1,838
R. OtsuLTJP11320.00%0
STGMTSU8481,85952.08%2,656
GrilleSPGDE513244446.97%864
Type 61MTJP91771,91063.84%2,337
WT E 100TDDE103612,79156.23%2,472
UC 2-pdrTDGB2324966.67%1,274
WolverineTDUS52553760.00%1,418
FV207SPGGB81741,55960.34%2,415
FochTDFR92092,10555.02%2,179
AMX 13 90LTFR93931,51860.81%2,931
T20MTUS718265453.30%938
AMX 13 105LTFR10151,78966.67%1,964
PantherMTDE717474257.47%1,221
AMX CDCMTFR82551,49558.82%2,525
Progetto 65MTIT101782,98560.67%2,678
T-45LTSU2100.00%0
Type 58MTCN613096359.23%2,707
LocustLTUS36343780.95%3,094
TortoiseTDGB92502,08962.80%2,268
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR72081,67857.69%3,154
T-62AMTSU107752,16261.16%2,346
M46 PattonMTUS97571,76858.26%2,145
AMX 12 tLTFR65441257.41%1,124
ConquerorGCSPGGB102141,97856.54%1,802
SU-8SPGSU61431,49049.65%2,640
T92 HMCSPGUS103371,83954.60%1,874
ChimeraMTGB8162,56362.50%3,208
UDES 14 5MTSE8452,23160.00%3,743

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy