Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

JekaN83

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 69,790 battles
WN8 Rating 1,776Very good1,885+0.62,068+3.61,862+512.0
Performance Rating1,675Good1,695+0.11,805+1.71,710+253.9
Battles85,3444441,00469,790
Win Rate54.67%Very good54.73%+0.00%58.17%+0.04%55.36%+3.09%
Average damage1,2171,730+2.71,494+3.31,352+606.1
Average experience650872+1.2885+2.8720+313.3
Maximum experience3,653
Average kills1.040.98-0.001.07+0.001.07+0.13
Battles survived24%23%-0.00%25%+0.02%24%+0.90%
Kills to deaths1.361.27-0.001.43+0.001.41+0.19
Average tier7.438.88+0.018.19+0.017.85+1.90
Avg. base capture1.341.02-0.001.24-0.001.30-0.16
Avg. base defense0.591.00+0.000.63+0.000.56-0.11
Vehicles spotted1.441.48+0.001.82+0.001.49+0.22
ClanRONT
ServerРУ
Recent resultsJul 5, 2021 5:05:12 PM - Jul 30, 2021 8:55:34 AM
Jul 30, 2021 8:55:34 AM - Aug 26, 2021 4:24:17 PM
Aug 26, 2021 4:24:17 PM - Sep 19, 2021 4:46:37 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: E 100113AMX 50 BObj. 777 IIT57 HeavyAMX M4 54T95/FV4201ST-IIObj. 705AObj. 260Obj. 277MausRinoceronteCh41 WZ 111 QLPz.Kpfw. VII60TPObj. 279 (e)FV215bS. ConquerorVK 72.01 KIS-7IS-4Kranvagn
LTs: Rhm. Pzw.ManticoreT-100 LTEBR 105SheridanWZ-132-1AMX 13 105
MTs: K-91Obj. 907CS-63STB-1T-22 med.Obj. 140Obj. 430UUDES 15/16AMX 30 BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1Carro 45 tB-C 25 tE 50 MProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs: G.W. E 100ConquerorGCB-C 155 58Obj. 261T92 HMC
TDs: Strv 103BFV4005T110E4Foch BWZ-113G FTBadgerObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Foch 155Grille 15FV215b 183T110E3WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,2892,2181,5921,6751,8882,1072,0631,9342,004
MTs1,2411,6111,2671,5741,5891,6721,7941,8641,8441,7371,800
LTs1,1491,2361,2181,0709461,3631,2271,4731,3249841,266
TDs1,4319831,2091,4481,4751,7181,9381,9321,7721,783
SPGs1,1581,4561,9192,0751,8942,0061,7181,6751,5781,746
Total1,1561,2931,2371,4411,5711,6571,7511,9541,7921,6971,776



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 85343 battles in tank results, but 85344 battles in summary results (difference 1 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR820973554.55%1,387
CaernarvonHTGB81761,23355.11%1,533
Obj. 257HTSU9132,59576.92%3,336
SARL 42MTFR49747754.64%1,888
SetterLTGB79758655.67%1,345
CharioteerTDGB81571,44254.78%1,746
ExcaliburTDGB61938100.00%1,281
703 II (122)HTSU8741,57254.05%1,949
EMIL 1951HTSE8731,96968.49%2,803
BDR G1 BHTFR516850354.76%1,135
Sexton ISPGGB32348100.00%1,392
VK 45.02 AHTDE81351,49259.26%2,243
K-91MTSU10994255.56%642
SU-122-44TDSU7721,17758.33%1,748
T-150HTSU69579456.84%1,672
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP21535966.67%2,205
JPantherTDDE72261,02956.19%1,531
AMX M4 49HTFR8591,73854.24%2,464
FV304SPGGB617759946.89%992
T37LTUS610555056.19%1,538
Aufkl.PantherLTDE728845853.47%905
Obj. 907MTSU10341,88664.71%1,558
S-51SPGSU73551,17750.70%1,696
GSORLTGB922974050.66%1,041
LöweHTDE8511,44554.90%1,912
CS-63MTPL101750100.00%481
Strv 103BTDSE10141,34178.57%936
T-43MTSU717056350.59%829
Kpz 50 tMTDE9582,08163.79%2,012
O-HoHTJP81471,33655.10%1,705
LeoMTSE71851,06955.68%2,094
STB-1MTJP1012,705100.00%2,840
M2LTGB21929578.95%2,045
T-54 ltwt.LTSU93751,18752.53%1,939
Chi-RiMTJP712492158.87%1,628
MTLS-1G14LTUS3417250.00%566
B1HTFR410033258.00%1,229
L-60LTSE21118254.55%1,083
HummelSPGDE66741,01850.00%1,794
AMX M4 51HTFR91342,18560.45%2,406
LHMTVLTGB811869052.54%1,203
T-70LTSU311239156.25%2,237
Panther/M10MTDE7371,06051.35%1,827
AMD 178BLTFR614360254.55%1,843
Strv S1TDSE81531,43858.82%1,683
Strv 74MTSE610486362.50%2,080
Lansen CMTSE8591,52452.54%2,012
SU-122ASPGSU57377052.05%2,182
T95TDUS92691,94356.51%1,726
Tiger IHTDE71841,26252.72%2,025
M53/M55SPGUS92301,62252.61%1,683
FV4005TDGB102292,06446.72%1,569
SU-100TDSU624576851.84%1,512
40TPMTPL6311,01267.74%2,651
Type 4 HeavyHTJP92491,97259.04%2,351
Skorpion GTDDE8161,57868.75%1,881
E 100HTDE10332,03651.52%1,622
Valentine IILTSU411847760.17%2,198
T110E4TDUS101572,70759.24%2,371
Pz. IV DMTDE42342665.22%1,664
T-44MTSU826395556.27%1,378
LT-432LTSU8961,04659.38%2,223
FV201 (A45)HTGB7181,15255.56%2,040
KV-4HTSU82761,23851.81%1,607
A-20LTSU41058945.71%131
Strv m/40LLTSE36629757.58%1,283
Tiger 131HTDE6181,18855.56%2,653
AT 8TDGB69689856.25%2,011
Škoda T 50MTCZ92511,96751.39%1,894
St.Pz. IISPGDE43837955.26%1,532
Kpz 07 RHMTDE8931,34756.99%1,840
T26E5HTUS8421,48861.90%2,144
IS-MHTSU81101,61360.00%2,271
Crusader SPSPGGB72121,03849.06%1,838
Foch BTDFR10341,96861.76%1,492
Panther IIMTDE81831,20455.19%1,745
Tiger IIHTDE82621,40652.29%1,929
DefenderHTSU8521,81255.77%2,334
M3 LightLTSU375520552.85%1,105
E 75 TSHTDE8711,60257.75%2,159
Obj. 704TDSU92271,87854.63%1,656
T56 GMCTDUS37523456.00%756
Ikv 103TDSE510451661.54%1,580
Pz. I CLTDE316126759.01%1,689
T21LTUS634244252.05%1,315
Rudy PlMTPL631,0740.00%1,801
T25 Pilot 1MTUS83921,30054.34%1,873
113HTCN10241,76358.33%1,369
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE211016655.45%669
AMX 50 BHTFR1012,265100.00%1,733
T69MTUS81511,29445.03%1,846
A46LTGB61853144.44%1,788
M10 RBFMTDFR5265450.00%1,253
T49LTUS968981949.93%1,157
Obj. 777 IIHTSU10201,99085.00%2,188
Strv 81MTSE8251,07956.00%1,517
E 75HTDE91712,07252.63%2,447
AT 15TDGB81371,33259.85%1,686
AMX ELC bisLTFR55754161.40%2,535
MauerbrecherHTDE8751,73169.33%2,672
SU-100M1TDSU724992054.62%1,390
AMX 38LTFR32214940.91%428
LTPLTSU314035961.43%2,265
Sav m/43TDSE44240164.29%1,450
AMX 13 75LTFR725435753.15%609
KV-1SHTSU59191554.95%2,955
JPanther IITDDE8591,73961.02%2,363
A-44MTSU71321,08557.58%2,025
LTGLTSU72398065.22%2,426
T2 LightLTUS215623056.41%1,510
T 55AMTDE98031,70751.31%1,809
Ikv 90 BTDSE722994652.84%1,392
Indien-Pz.MTDE83051,14953.77%1,535
Caernarvon AXHTGB81251,42658.40%1,850
110HTCN82041,12254.90%1,426
MäuschenHTDE91002,11663.00%2,475
IS-2HTCN71661,30062.05%2,216
Ke-HoLTJP41949763.16%2,070
Ikv 72TDSE33043266.67%1,793
TL-1 LPCMTUS81251,21252.80%1,486
M4A1MTUS518053455.56%1,653
CometMTGB78987857.30%1,662
T-34MTSU518135251.93%939
P.43 bisMTIT610789351.40%2,062
Bisonte C45HTIT8991,60459.60%1,933
PershingMTUS81511,24854.97%1,876
Birch GunSPGGB44139556.10%1,550
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE1014779050.34%823
AMX M4 45HTFR72761,11150.00%1,735
PudelMTPL612,160100.00%6,155
Chieftain/T95MTGB82721,00047.79%1,223
Sherman IIIMTGB54859356.25%1,932
AMX 65 tHTFR82021,07149.50%1,348
Chi-ToMTJP614988167.79%2,145
Obj. 430 IIMTSU94151,56252.53%1,706
WZ-111G FTTDCN92672,19749.81%2,181
A-43MTSU610979161.47%1,958
CrusaderMTGB57039748.57%1,175
T1 HMCSPGUS23718059.46%1,077
B-C 155 55SPGFR93821,54448.95%1,888
T-28MTSU47331854.79%1,121
IS-2SHTSU7381,66576.32%3,102
T57 HeavyHTUS10302,39653.33%1,948
Strv m/42-57MTSE61684062.50%1,642
VK 30.01 PMTDE613648559.56%904
Pz. IV H AnkouMTDE5474850.00%1,324
AT 7TDGB71871,24463.64%2,042
Centurion 7/1MTGB91841,64459.24%1,825
STA-1MTJP81801,12755.56%1,576
T-22 med.MTSU101091,87547.71%1,518
Pz. V/IVMTDE513100.00%199
JagdtigerTDDE92681,81352.61%1,608
Valentine ATTDGB39623556.25%814
UDES 03TDSE82231,47454.71%1,784
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE32619357.69%683
Pz. IV AMTDE33837855.26%1,845
M40/M43SPGUS81701,62757.65%2,345
SU-101TDSU82011,23149.75%1,483
Obj. 705HTSU9952,16255.79%2,349
AMX M4 54HTFR10472,03553.19%1,730
TS-5TDUS8331,74866.67%2,169
T-60LTSU25824067.24%1,644
T32HTUS82001,34754.50%1,730
FerdinandTDDE83101,69050.97%1,950
WZ-113G FTTDCN10352,52648.57%1,938
Chi-NuMTJP513153551.91%1,844
Ke-NiLTJP34134551.22%1,919
SU-5SPGSU410471556.73%2,402
St. EmilTDDE71691,06452.66%1,639
ManticoreLTGB10601,13651.67%1,313
BT-SVLTSU311,386100.00%8,028
T95/FV4201HTGB101862,53253.76%1,882
T67TDUS521449056.07%1,218
SentinelMTGB41065450.00%3,272
SP I CLTDE751,26260.00%3,138
SU-18SPGSU21930963.16%2,285
ST-IIHTSU1061,90350.00%1,344
B-C 25 t APMTFR96141,30848.53%1,296
ArcherTDGB55255655.77%1,564
Obj. 705AHTSU10992,44557.58%2,284
G.W. PantherSPGDE73871,43752.97%2,329
K-91-PTTDSU9362,08252.78%2,117
T2 MediumMTUS2533260.00%2,158
T-100 LTLTSU106295446.77%1,064
BourrasqueMTFR81271,48257.48%1,827
M4A2E4MTUS52932100.00%3,397
Obj. 260HTSU10512,35650.98%1,944
Concept 1BHTUS92021,88658.91%1,486
Medium IMTGB11517866.67%1,241
Obj. 277HTSU10171,76658.82%1,493
Gr.Tr.MTDE3859950.00%2,971
Obj. 430MTSU91902,04552.63%2,179
M15/42MTIT31428671.43%1,170
LagoMTSE49438959.57%1,573
SU-152TDSU711592855.65%1,490
Centurion IMTGB81691,14957.99%1,620
EBR Hotch.LTFR731965254.55%1,437
Marder 38TTDDE45155854.90%1,864
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE55467946.30%1,770
FireflyMTGB65182762.75%1,917
SU-26SPGSU39240160.87%1,410
Obj. 140MTSU101011,63544.55%1,416
Pz. 38 nALTDE45421759.26%840
BadgerTDGB10332,46360.61%2,211
Progetto 54HTIT8581,61653.45%1,879
Škoda T 24MTCZ56752961.19%1,810
Black PrinceHTGB71031,33155.34%2,448
BishopSPGGB53466264.71%1,748
Chi-HeMTJP44753159.57%2,335
Obj. 430UMTSU10492,01561.22%1,869
BisonSPGDE33126554.84%1,089
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR39632351.04%1,259
Obj. 268 4TDSU102152,44153.02%1,919
VK 30.01 HHTDE518560448.65%1,306
M7LTUS513646964.71%2,139
Loza's M4-A2MTSU6481,15852.08%3,039
G.W. TigerSPGDE97031,34349.79%1,415
ISHTSU746484551.51%1,186
T25 ATTDUS7191,34073.68%2,078
T25/2TDUS735991047.35%1,384
LT vz. 38LTCZ34425059.09%1,303
T30TDUS91742,28255.75%2,373
H35LTFR28821951.14%1,129
Centurion 5/1MTGB862,07966.67%3,958
MausHTDE102792,03056.63%1,839
ConquerorHTGB91411,65854.61%1,626
Vz. 44-1HTCZ7411,72073.17%2,926
VK 168.01 PHTDE81211,70952.89%2,413
D.W. 2HTDE41744158.82%1,821
ValentineLTGB45237969.23%1,911
T40TDUS45736049.12%949
AMX 40LTFR410821354.63%996
Obj. 244HTSU691,78366.67%3,925
Dicker MaxTDDE6454725.00%778
L.Tr.LTDE11214833.33%706
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN81381,46455.80%1,806
leFH18B2SPGFR5786957.14%1,907
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN82071,63559.90%2,034
ARL 44HTFR627791651.62%1,932
T29HTUS71251,55255.20%2,543
M4A3E2MTUS67762055.84%1,314
T-103TDSU82081,73654.81%2,143
SU-76MTDSU34030457.50%1,104
T-116LTSU31352676.92%2,701
Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerTDDE761,16183.33%1,769
Ha-GoLTJP22129457.14%1,926
Type T-34MTCN510753658.88%1,920
60G FTTDCN53166554.84%1,721
Pz. IV S.MTDE66994657.97%2,333
Cruiser IIILTGB24618356.52%946
KV-2HTSU624070153.75%1,255
AMX 50 120HTFR91651,92657.58%2,095
ST vz. 39MTCZ412135157.85%1,444
M8A1TDUS48339454.22%1,216
King Tiger (C)HTUS71641,27959.76%2,209
T-80LTSU44236554.76%1,679
AC 4 Exp.MTGB6693066.67%2,274
59-16LTCN67934056.96%862
VK 30.01 DMTDE615868346.20%1,430
O-NiHTJP71261,22654.76%1,731
T92LTUS812560448.80%1,122
T-10HTSU93891,76455.78%1,919
IS-3-IIHTSU9452,34766.67%2,656
T-127LTSU34239552.38%1,796
Loyd GCSPGGB25311154.72%700
Carro P.88HTIT7331,53157.58%2,774
Churchill IIIHTSU52292540.91%2,323
AMX 13 AMSPGFR515365450.33%1,635
SkorpionTDDE81361,57356.62%1,720
GrantMTGB42237272.73%1,686
EBR 105LTFR1046279945.89%773
D2MTFR31914531.58%356
Ru 251LTDE922089952.73%1,383
CS-52 LISMTPL82921,51456.16%1,882
StuG III BTDDE41250158.33%1,545
SenlacLTGB863061149.68%1,032
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE103492,10855.87%1,685
IS-2HTSU7211,59371.43%2,651
RinoceronteHTIT1022,38350.00%1,867
StuG III GTDDE59839451.02%851
KV-122HTSU7391,05241.03%1,390
NashornTDDE64578262.22%1,589
Ch41 WZ 111 QLHTCN1061,49666.67%
10TPLTPL31226750.00%1,065
Type 91HTJP35429272.22%1,289
E 25TDDE71,4961,06063.77%1,785
SU-76G FTTDCN45951645.76%1,324
UE 57TDFR31921957.89%726
Ikv 65 IITDSE618664850.00%1,166
STA-2MTJP8581,10563.79%1,693
B-C 12 tLTFR8551,15167.27%2,571
Medium IIIMTGB34514651.11%445
WZ-111 1-4HTCN93271,94753.52%2,067
UDES 15/16MTSE1032,059100.00%1,904
AT 2TDGB510170372.28%2,266
JacksonTDUS613478146.27%1,455
Obj. 268TDSU10162,72268.75%2,291
AMX 30MTFR91951,89356.41%2,034
M5A1 StuartLTCN417424247.13%882
AMX 13 F3SPGFR61941,21354.12%2,114
HWK 12LTDE811585246.96%1,466
T1LTUS14420054.55%1,453
GSOR 1008TDGB81871,63360.96%1,759
G.W. E 100SPGDE101,5221,63249.47%1,639
VK 75.01 KHTDE8191,86852.63%2,570
ChallengerTDGB711098752.73%1,395
Standard BMTIT94541,98351.32%2,079
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE81,0601,25855.00%1,870
M4A3E8MTUS69777655.67%1,777
45TPHTPL7931,37752.69%2,126
Pz. III ELTDE32515552.00%434
AMX 30 BMTFR1013,327100.00%3,385
SU-85BTDSU49243756.52%1,290
Sexton IISPGGB31836955.56%2,001
Strv fm/21LTSE11514066.67%921
M12SPGUS71661,11753.01%1,764
Škoda T 40MTCZ61204100.00%344
T-26G FTTDCN22142100.00%565
VK 45.02 BHTDE94191,79955.13%1,911
M2 LightLTUS22325460.87%1,367
Chi-HaLTCN39724153.61%945
Obj. 416MTSU81581,37055.70%2,027
T-34-2G FTTDCN71261,17453.97%1,889
Chi-HaMTJP32736655.56%1,690
L6/40LTIT24727059.57%1,549
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101862,00554.30%1,692
StuG IVTDDE55963262.71%2,115
ST-IHTSU92971,77151.18%1,899
Pz. IILTDE214916955.03%893
LeopardLTDE513714357.66%393
M48 PattonMTUS10512,21147.06%1,976
T23E3MTUS7501,08678.00%2,013
Chrysler GFHTUS84571,38457.55%1,740
WZ-132LTCN832794552.60%1,802
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE101922,51657.81%2,306
VK 45.03HTDE781,51862.50%2,675
Emil IHTSE81531,72353.59%2,292
Toldi IIILTDE31120463.64%1,115
M3G FTTDCN35631150.00%1,018
212ASPGSU94071,60350.86%1,797
FT BSSPGFR25120754.90%1,285
M41 HMCSPGUS51681,30256.55%2,737
Progetto 46MTIT8631,78569.84%2,430
60TPHTPL10732,55147.95%2,283
Type 61MTJP91711,75852.63%1,842
Centurion AXMTGB101631,78347.24%1,484
CS-53MTPL8451,34657.78%2,089
AE Phase IHTUS91051,80258.10%1,910
LT vz. 35LTCZ2622283.33%1,531
Foch 155TDFR102322,27148.71%1,666
KV-13MTSU712486063.71%1,683
WZ-132ALTCN91931,31961.66%2,252
Cromwell BMTGB631,08966.67%2,580
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE45352258.49%2,184
SU-14-1SPGSU71011,19942.57%2,048
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82621,58556.87%1,822
IS-2-IIHTSU81351,51757.78%2,041
Grille 15TDDE102952,22047.80%1,734
VK 30.02 MMTDE64480663.64%1,936
T1E6LTUS240317654.59%1,083
Strv m/38LTSE23921651.28%1,143
Marder IITDDE34027555.00%916
Leopard 1MTDE10471,90631.91%1,367
T3 HMCTDUS229331458.70%1,911
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE22612261.54%593
UDES 16MTSE9641,90759.38%2,170
T-34/100MTCZ74111,03453.53%1,793
ConwayTDGB91941,95953.61%1,980
Obj. 274aMTSU8331,63663.64%2,228
FV4202MTGB86621,34056.50%2,010
T28 Prot.TDUS83781,58050.53%1,957
SU-100YTDSU6101,08160.00%1,906
T-54 mod. 1MTSU8291,33755.17%1,907
T82 HMCSPGUS41646668.75%2,028
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE210715149.53%963
M7 PriestSPGUS310649243.40%1,613
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92612,07654.02%2,145
FTLTFR13013666.67%917
Pz. IV HMTDE513642558.82%1,207
Char Futur 4MTFR9631,77258.73%1,599
Pz. S35MTDE31151454.55%2,227
KV-220-2HTSU5590780.00%2,450
Te-KeLTJP2726871.43%1,827
ValiantMTGB52689853.85%2,300
SU-85TDSU59349259.14%1,291
TNH 105/1000HTCZ8461,56969.57%2,118
7TPLTPL2918977.78%901
AMX 105 AMSPGFR4649966.67%1,765
T-34-85MTSU632856950.91%1,114
P.44 PanteraMTIT8991,53457.58%2,140
T1 HeavyHTUS524359147.33%1,335
T-34-2MTCN8521,06957.69%1,599
ScorpionTDUS7281,32764.29%2,434
ARL V39TDFR614263950.70%1,238
Pz. B2HTDE410987664.22%3,118
FCM36Pak40TDFR3667016.67%2,249
T28 HTCTDUS72931,22361.77%2,102
HT No. VIHTJP61085460.00%1,770
WZ-131LTCN724776052.63%1,703
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8641,28553.12%1,707
TKS 20LTPL2222450.00%1,353
Obj. 252UHTSU82291,98866.81%2,846
R. OtsuLTJP11228166.67%2,644
M103HTUS91081,68654.63%1,847
T34 BHTUS8341,68152.94%2,488
DS PZInżMTPL52181047.62%1,927
IS-3AHTSU82001,68552.50%2,033
T54E1MTUS92861,87655.94%2,106
Type 95HTJP45038156.00%1,615
CovenanterLTGB46520540.00%651
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR82831,29848.06%1,662
Fiat 3000LTIT14822856.25%1,481
T-34SMTSU5639366.67%945
Churchill IHTGB517060154.71%1,408
Churchill VIIHTGB614370339.86%1,280
CromwellMTGB614463752.78%1,365
Pz. II DLTDE22022950.00%1,382
WZ-120MTCN91441,70952.78%2,107
T-34-85MMTSU611,711100.00%4,131
VK 28.01LTDE618744850.80%1,366
T-50-2LTSU64666550.00%2,207
Obj. 279 (e)HTSU102622,50159.54%1,628
Pz. ILTDE21218966.67%1,163
KV-3HTSU71401,07155.00%1,482
AMX Cda 105TDFR882,11487.50%3,044
T7 CarLTUS24311172.09%675
O-I Exp.HTJP56787252.24%2,261
ConquerorGCSPGGB103171,68346.06%1,526
Pz. III/IVMTDE516938055.62%1,160
TNH T Vz. 51HTCZ91562,22861.54%2,330
FV215bHTGB10141,65850.00%1,364
Tiger (P)HTDE718392355.19%1,393
WZ-131G FTTDCN66368163.49%1,300
Carro 45 tMTIT10861,89445.35%1,187
Leopard PT AMTDE92161,78155.56%1,725
VK 100.01 PHTDE8341,42473.53%2,015
ELC EVEN 90LTFR825186759.36%1,928
SheridanLTUS10791,11855.70%1,307
T-28E F-30MTSU4490775.00%3,733
Cruiser ILTGB21723358.82%1,292
HellcatTDUS624178858.09%1,657
ChaffeeLTUS58041852.50%1,421
SU-130PMTDSU84341,68652.53%1,879
M41DLTCN89364652.69%1,124
AlectoTDGB46936855.07%1,165
Cruiser IILTGB3779850.65%255
Pz. II GLTDE36420851.56%872
FV215b 183TDGB101992,21549.25%1,691
D1LTFR22616261.54%824
Super HellcatTDUS72695357.69%1,400
Type 64LTCN65056454.00%1,503
Cruiser IVLTGB38417353.57%582
LTTBLTSU810783556.07%1,775
Chi-NiMTJP21431657.14%2,044
M3 LeeMTUS413829555.07%1,177
B.U.G.I.MTPL61081750.00%1,473
M6HTUS612981259.69%1,630
B-C 155 58SPGFR102301,19651.74%1,037
BT-7LTSU38512955.29%544
53TPHTPL8721,68263.89%2,347
T95E2MTUS81111,49063.96%2,386
T34HTUS8101,52760.00%1,725
ISU-122STDSU7241,18379.17%2,027
O-IHTJP612493456.45%1,860
MS-1LTSU13714748.65%809
ExcelsiorHTGB55657448.21%1,243
Schwarzpz.58MTDE8271,56966.67%2,748
VK 36.01 HHTDE67889551.28%1,899
IS-3HTSU84291,18754.08%1,532
T-34-1MTCN71211,00558.68%1,830
M3 StuartLTUS32121252.38%1,022
AMX AC 46TDFR71231,06060.16%1,827
WespeSPGDE39230142.39%1,023
Medium IIMTGB22116052.38%744
Progetto 66HTIT9622,09264.52%2,376
T28TDUS83251,70556.31%2,220
122 TMMTCN8621,58058.06%1,742
112HTCN8102,08670.00%3,090
Strv m/42MTSE517854062.36%1,864
M14/41MTIT23482100.00%2,121
AMX 50 100HTFR81601,59062.50%2,139
B-C 25 tMTFR101,2452,01649.96%1,850
RenegadeHTUS82371,69055.27%1,823
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE612859055.47%1,154
M37SPGUS47335441.10%1,237
S. ConquerorHTGB10702,19957.14%1,997
T71 CMCDLTUS73672463.89%1,811
Chrysler KHTUS8151,42773.33%1,892
25TPMTPL57863952.56%1,935
Obj. 261SPGSU101351,64651.85%1,593
T71 DALTUS714956649.66%1,062
ISU-152KTDSU82061,49561.17%1,785
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE22920837.93%653
KV-1HTSU521366458.22%1,799
S35 CATDFR59058258.89%1,476
CS-59MTPL9871,56959.77%1,634
T110E3TDUS10922,21161.96%1,803
M5 StuartLTUS418018752.22%798
NC-31LTCN11911431.58%467
M2 MediumMTUS33215153.12%444
M44SPGUS6531,11162.26%2,357
K-housenkaLTCZ12517168.00%1,082
Matilda IVMTSU512356059.35%1,691
E 50 MMTDE10192,24847.37%1,827
TVP VTUMTCZ81981,23057.07%1,934
G1 RMTFR53738159.46%1,200
Škoda T 27MTCZ8799257.14%1,251
AMX AC 48TDFR82251,20046.22%1,332
FV3805SPGGB92471,41850.20%1,386
Emil IIHTSE92591,86952.51%1,778
Škoda T 25MTCZ610969559.63%1,571
50TP pr.HTPL81511,78057.62%2,260
Strv 103-0TDSE92721,85956.25%1,730
VK 72.01 KHTDE1011,776100.00%1,396
T18 HMCSPGUS31330676.92%1,906
Type 62LTCN75659760.71%1,355
14TPLTPL41426078.57%1,140
VK 30.02 DMTDE7801,07155.00%2,018
AT-1TDSU22627757.69%1,452
BT-7 art.LTSU31429357.14%1,333
Bret. PantherMTFR61524100.00%794
MatildaMTGB46036655.00%1,148
SAu 40TDFR48629458.14%850
ThunderboltMTUS621,27850.00%1,961
ISU-152TDSU81741,91063.79%2,557
Super ChaffeeLTUS6219250.00%295
TOG II*HTGB654888256.75%1,695
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR71961,23955.10%2,015
MT-25LTSU619931049.75%789
AT 15ATDGB73301,05268.48%1,739
LuchsLTDE43424658.82%969
KanJPz 105TDDE851,55260.00%1,963
E 50MTDE91361,75362.50%1,921
50TPHTPL91072,13357.94%2,136
EBR 90LTFR917874950.00%1,020
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE8601,55768.33%2,191
Somua S35MTFR3953666.67%2,431
KV-85HTSU627081755.19%1,591
Lorr. 40 tMTFR8331,87260.61%2,649
Eagle 7MTUS7831,35465.06%2,512
Type 59 GMTCN8911,40352.75%1,869
T-46LTSU34619136.96%756
T-26LTSU2722457.14%1,203
BT-2LTSU22213940.91%550
T-29MTSU32447350.00%1,839
IS-7HTSU107122,02653.79%1,963
Somua SMHTFR82321,85062.50%2,393
M41 BulldogLTUS810082055.00%1,811
P26/40MTIT42440845.83%1,271
P.43 terMTIT7601,02660.00%2,024
Pz. 38HLTDE23267971.88%3,330
VAE Type BLTCN23110451.61%373
Turtle ITDGB81241,64756.45%1,952
A-32MTSU41615100.00%2,129
Kunze PanzerMTDE9461,65665.22%1,725
M6A2E1HTUS8761,74057.89%2,544
M48 RPzMTDE8741,19155.41%1,737
IS-4HTSU10762,41557.89%2,213
T-54MTSU96141,57755.05%1,945
KranvagnHTSE10471,73948.94%1,171
Pz. III JMTDE44136263.41%1,623
4TPLTPL1413975.00%861
STGMTSU81981,29852.53%1,621
CS-44MTPL71351,15757.78%1,900
GrilleSPGDE522566546.67%1,711
HetzerTDDE419436057.73%1,102
T26E4MTUS81371,75757.66%3,056
SU-8SPGSU62421,33250.00%2,351
UC 2-pdrTDGB2729185.71%1,617
WolverineTDUS513038858.46%913
WZ-132-1LTCN10951,01644.21%1,023
FV207SPGGB81951,08656.41%1,320
AchillesTDGB68577657.65%1,620
VK 20.01 DMTDE4973466.67%3,653
Type 59MTCN8591,62552.54%2,588
FochTDFR92071,76754.59%1,694
AMX 13 90LTFR92,26481549.91%1,232
T20MTUS7741,07258.11%1,900
AMX 13 105LTFR101231,36747.15%1,548
P.43MTIT54968451.02%2,117
PantherMTDE717987761.45%1,637
AMX CDCMTFR8351,20668.57%1,908
SU-14-2SPGSU83011,35544.85%1,579
Progetto 65MTIT101922,26352.60%1,912
T-45LTSU23424561.76%1,425
Type 58MTCN614778849.66%1,767
Stuart I-IVLTGB33825157.89%1,162
LocustLTUS3936466.67%2,197
AMX 13 57LTFR74199863.41%2,221
TortoiseTDGB91722,00056.40%1,835
P:VictoriaMTSE8361,16658.33%1,756
IS-6HTSU85,0241,57758.74%2,205
T-62AMTSU10871,73447.13%1,497
Obj. 263TDSU91132,23759.29%2,533
Churchill GCTDGB64775659.57%1,671
Light VICLTGB23715654.05%950
M46 PattonMTUS92041,78649.51%2,099
AMX 12 tLTFR628049652.50%1,481
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE8521,29959.62%1,582
WT E 100TDDE101682,24147.02%1,536
T92 HMCSPGUS101311,83149.62%1,707
ChimeraMTGB81451,82559.31%2,038
T-50LTSU536416556.04%471
UDES 14 5MTSE81971,43452.79%1,956
FT ACTDFR21918752.63%652
IS-2MHTSU7611,62872.13%2,709

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy