Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

CMETAHAua

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 24,735 battles
WN8 Rating 2,123Great2,233+0.32,233+0.31,850-5.82,149+32.1
Performance Rating1,802Very good1,932+0.21,932+0.21,760-1.01,834+38.0
Battles47,70572721,01024,735
Win Rate55.98%Very good51.39%-0.01%51.39%-0.01%52.87%-0.07%57.02%+1.12%
Average damage1,5892,101+0.82,101+0.81,959+8.01,729+150.7
Average experience617815+0.3815+0.3782+3.6697+86.3
Maximum experience2,559
Average kills1.201.19-0.001.19-0.001.09-0.001.18-0.02
Battles survived43%43%+0.00%43%+0.00%46%+0.07%45%+2.71%
Kills to deaths2.092.10+0.002.10+0.002.00-0.002.15+0.06
Average tier8.199.11+0.009.11+0.009.22+0.028.63+0.48
Avg. base capture1.402.03+0.002.03+0.001.53+0.001.85+0.48
Avg. base defense0.980.03-0.000.03-0.000.22-0.020.88-0.11
Vehicles spotted0.920.74-0.000.74-0.000.69-0.000.89-0.03
ClanVILNI
ServerРУ
Recent resultsAug 19, 2021 6:47:44 AM - Aug 22, 2021 7:45:28 PM
Aug 22, 2021 7:45:28 PM - Sep 12, 2021 2:30:52 PM
Sep 12, 2021 2:30:52 PM - Sep 18, 2021 11:04:28 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7T95/FV4201S. ConquerorIS-4Obj. 27760TPE 100T57 HeavyT110E5MausAMX 50 BObj. 777 IIFV215b
LTs:
MTs: AMX 30 BB-C 25 tE 50 MCenturion AXM48 PattonObj. 140STB-1T-62A
SPGs: G.W. E 100ConquerorGCT92 HMC
TDs: T110E4Strv 103BFV4005BadgerObj. 268FV215b 183

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,0821,5631,6992,0422,3642,2432,2052,245
MTs1,2521,4061,9092,0702,2932,1522,5672,222
LTs2043941,3339341,8052,0111,5892,4551,9591,835
TDs2576638351,3281,6061,9802,1172,2911,8341,987
SPGs1,0862,1951,5522,4602,4842,4011,8431,7761,9301,992
Total2042711,5211,0271,7271,8552,0712,2432,1762,1402,123



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 47679 battles in tank results, but 47705 battles in summary results (difference 26 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
CaernarvonHTGB8351,75865.71%2,481
53TPHTPL8821,43456.10%1,767
P.43 terMTIT7661,06054.55%1,848
Ikv 65 IITDSE611781044.44%1,474
T34HTUS83,5151,58456.47%2,350
Obj. 257HTSU9831,88060.24%2,018
B-C 12 tLTFR82175542.86%1,365
STA-1MTJP83551,56558.59%2,702
FCM 50 tHTFR85911,69960.24%2,832
EMIL 1951HTSE81051,57654.29%1,800
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92351,95055.74%2,048
O-IHTJP65591558.18%1,878
MS-1LTSU1133161.54%181
AT 2TDGB55955564.41%1,670
M40/M43SPGUS89591,53150.26%1,881
VK 36.01 HHTDE618791057.22%1,946
SU-101TDSU8771,40449.35%1,679
T110E4TDUS10152,06860.00%1,504
T20MTUS7821,12360.98%2,125
AMX 30MTFR9751,75754.67%1,666
IS-3HTSU83211,55256.07%2,213
M5A1 StuartLTCN41613368.75%522
Strv 74MTSE67986160.76%1,989
T32HTUS83841,67660.42%2,706
M3 StuartLTUS31320676.92%1,042
AMX AC 46TDFR71051,10554.29%1,829
Chi-NuMTJP53448264.71%1,533
T21LTUS67646048.68%1,376
S-51SPGSU71991,05449.25%1,421
AE Phase IHTUS93642,08758.52%2,059
G.W. E 100SPGDE101,2231,88649.71%2,017
FV304SPGGB610874364.81%1,610
Progetto 66HTIT91721,80454.65%1,839
VK 45.02 BHTDE96251,96853.76%2,420
T37LTUS610285347.06%2,992
Ke-HoLTJP41835738.89%1,285
M4A3E8MTUS657274761.54%1,762
T28TDUS8881,36452.27%1,601
45TPHTPL7741,16855.41%1,823
Pz. III ELTDE31432171.43%1,436
AMX 30 BMTFR10361,86961.11%1,675
AMX 50 100HTFR82931,55755.97%2,029
IS-7HTSU10612,02759.02%1,891
B-C 25 tMTFR105292,51665.78%2,884
SU-85BTDSU49020554.44%399
M12SPGUS72041,48452.45%2,266
St. EmilTDDE717092457.06%1,415
T95/FV4201HTGB10882,54052.27%1,761
Strv 103BTDSE10552,32947.27%1,610
T-43MTSU718198861.33%2,105
M37SPGUS41743147.06%1,613
BDR G1 BHTFR58651850.00%1,044
SU-18SPGSU261900.00%1,086
B-C 25 t APMTFR92481,60060.08%2,055
T71 DALTUS714263666.20%1,396
LeoMTSE7631,18066.67%2,234
KV-1HTSU57786454.55%1,930
G.W. PantherSPGDE72841,86161.62%3,198
S35 CATDFR56088451.67%2,545
T23E3MTUS711,625100.00%3,991
T-54 ltwt.LTSU91981,16155.05%2,001
Centurion 7/1MTGB93611,83254.85%2,214
M5 StuartLTUS46421051.56%872
B1HTFR43330151.52%1,082
S. ConquerorHTGB10852,21752.94%1,739
Type T-34MTCN54737159.57%1,129
HummelSPGDE62721,32851.10%2,890
IS-4HTSU106172,23954.29%2,191
UDES 03TDSE81821,38049.45%1,515
AMX M4 51HTFR91232,15963.41%2,180
Obj. 277HTSU10581,89151.72%1,512
Obj. 430MTSU91882,02456.91%2,019
E 50 MMTDE101092,60559.63%2,516
M41 HMCSPGUS51931,14455.44%2,205
AMD 178BLTFR62755770.37%1,995
60TPHTPL10421,89264.29%1,443
AT 7TDGB7831,31255.42%1,960
IS-5HTSU86981,62658.74%2,437
SU-152TDSU77251,10154.21%1,951
Centurion AXMTGB103072,49760.59%2,716
CS-53MTPL81361,14559.56%1,730
Centurion IMTGB81601,41957.50%2,195
AMX AC 48TDFR82511,38451.79%1,688
EBR Hotch.LTFR74077167.50%1,924
FV3805SPGGB93001,27853.67%1,397
TetrarchLTSU21513100.00%3,928
Marder 38TTDDE44556100.00%1,580
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE51935752.63%691
Tiger IHTDE72631,09154.37%1,663
Strv 103-0TDSE92101,71356.19%1,710
M48 PattonMTUS106412,23062.87%2,334
FV4005TDGB101811,87945.86%1,253
Progetto 54HTIT8751,67857.33%2,084
SU-100TDSU637768951.99%1,301
Obj. 140MTSU10872,24663.22%2,458
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81,2511,74453.72%2,043
BadgerTDGB101462,18656.16%1,834
IS-2-IIHTSU8831,52761.45%2,197
VK 30.02 MMTDE66972355.07%1,617
Black PrinceHTGB7741,56462.16%2,736
E 100HTDE10872,41363.22%2,465
AMX 40LTFR43334157.58%1,987
St.Pz. IISPGDE46937949.28%1,475
40TPMTPL66457745.31%856
BisonSPGDE3322633.33%621
AT-1TDSU27010351.43%257
T-44MTSU82091,22756.94%2,044
VK 30.01 HHTDE53866763.16%1,838
Obj. 268TDSU106482,27654.32%2,004
T-34/100MTCZ71131,09557.52%2,064
M7LTUS57644950.00%1,885
A-20LTSU44413631.82%294
SAu 40TDFR44232654.76%881
ISU-152TDSU87211,82560.33%2,638
AMX 65 tHTFR81601,33848.12%1,838
FV4202MTGB82611,42754.79%2,118
G.W. TigerSPGDE97491,67547.13%2,035
AT 8TDGB611185862.16%2,029
T25 ATTDUS72821,28655.32%2,286
T57 HeavyHTUS105432,64858.75%2,469
T110E5HTUS106442,23357.76%2,229
T30TDUS93472,04355.33%1,964
IS-MHTSU8831,15167.47%1,476
Pz. IV HMTDE510159056.44%1,968
Char Futur 4MTFR992,57744.44%2,016
Crusader SPSPGGB71381,02352.17%1,784
MausHTDE107172,06461.65%1,948
T-150HTSU612790456.69%1,757
ConquerorHTGB92342,07664.53%2,441
Panther IIMTDE8451,53957.78%2,448
Tiger IIHTDE84721,66157.20%2,657
TVP VTUMTCZ81201,05850.83%1,358
VK 168.01 PHTDE811,1090.00%1,021
SU-85TDSU520538746.83%766
E 50MTDE92222,07260.36%2,451
Obj. 704TDSU91,2952,34257.45%2,525
T40TDUS48343854.22%1,314
50TPHTPL91591,94453.46%2,071
T56 GMCTDUS3641366.67%1,902
T-34-85MTSU639982257.64%1,971
T-50-2LTSU621,024100.00%2,409
T1 HeavyHTUS511164553.15%1,604
ARL V39TDFR68782657.47%1,854
Chi-RiMTJP71201,09753.33%1,990
T28 HTCTDUS71371,26449.64%2,036
AMX 50 BHTFR106952,44957.70%2,330
T69MTUS81631,32462.58%1,942
M10 RBFMTDFR5527320.00%250
T49LTUS915998358.49%1,680
Obj. 777 IIHTSU10691,81668.12%1,876
T29HTUS73291,22958.36%1,799
M103HTUS91,1441,95851.40%2,283
E 75HTDE93131,98456.87%2,127
T-46LTSU36527643.08%1,340
E 75 TSHTDE82111,54357.82%1,891
T-26LTSU297522.22%128
T54E1MTUS92191,86350.68%1,953
CovenanterLTGB42730944.44%1,148
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR82071,37451.69%1,946
CS-59MTPL91491,81653.69%1,818
SU-76MTDSU36320753.97%570
AMX 13 75LTFR711278057.14%1,688
M41 BulldogLTUS86597258.46%2,040
STB-1MTJP101972,26552.79%1,973
TNH 105/1000HTCZ8531,35947.17%1,464
AT 15TDGB82581,34853.49%1,597
Churchill VIIHTGB6231,09365.22%2,582
NashornTDDE68874651.14%1,317
CromwellMTGB66780258.21%1,874
FV201 (A45)HTGB7831,40266.27%2,527
KV-2HTSU613781156.20%1,558
T 55AMTDE991,83277.78%1,964
Ikv 90 BTDSE71311,04051.91%1,692
M7 PriestSPGUS38563462.35%2,245
AMX 50 120HTFR93431,77755.98%1,950
110HTCN8981,48563.27%2,058
T-54MTSU93521,89460.80%2,734
Pz. III JMTDE45229863.46%1,220
IS-2HTCN71251,34861.60%2,265
B-C 155 55SPGFR92381,23850.84%1,321
GrilleSPGDE516281058.64%2,440
O-NiHTJP7611,12654.10%1,527
T-10HTSU92901,78156.55%2,008
T26E4MTUS86321,52261.87%2,441
T1LTUS1115100.00%264
KV-3HTSU7191,33763.16%1,956
WolverineTDUS58069256.25%2,035
Carro P.88HTIT7701,47357.14%2,410
FV207SPGGB81991,07150.25%1,217
M3 LeeMTUS43935041.03%1,226
AMX 13 90LTFR92891,11062.63%2,015
ARL 44HTFR615475348.70%1,354
CometMTGB79088467.78%1,824
T-34MTSU510535255.24%985
P.43 bisMTIT6971,06162.89%2,663
PershingMTUS83201,39058.44%2,355
FV215bHTGB10322,39959.38%2,310
WZ-111HTCN84311,55761.25%2,293
PantherMTDE78197555.56%1,784
AMX M4 45HTFR72111,22547.39%2,053
Type 61MTJP92431,99060.91%2,373
SU-14-2SPGSU81931,35150.78%1,651
Chieftain/T95MTGB861,17016.67%1,377
Type 58MTCN610286067.65%2,331
ChaffeeLTUS52138557.14%1,531
TortoiseTDGB92771,76850.18%1,551
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR71321,45659.09%2,347
Chi-ToMTJP65775561.40%1,833
ISHTSU72461,23155.28%2,128
T-62AMTSU1071,70471.43%1,358
Obj. 263TDSU9671,98164.18%1,960
FV215b 183TDGB102582,09558.14%1,772
CrusaderMTGB55939254.24%1,294
M46 PattonMTUS94901,48953.06%1,614
AMX 12 tLTFR624557857.96%1,790
ConquerorGCSPGGB105261,86751.52%1,672
T92 HMCSPGUS101,5451,83451.97%1,911
LTTBLTSU8931,15156.99%2,879
UDES 14 5MTSE8491,15053.06%1,474
FochTDFR9772,20663.64%2,251
E 25TDDE791,08977.78%1,641
M6HTUS613067557.69%1,270
JacksonTDUS616991759.17%2,003

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy