Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

titan574

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 37,605 battles
WN8 Rating 1,063Above avg.1,020-0.01,146+0.31,082+0.11,122+520.4
Performance Rating1,329Above avg.1,345-0.01,358+0.01,320-0.21,353+287.0
Battles43,317264963337,605
Win Rate50.02%Above avg.61.54%+0.01%53.06%+0.00%51.50%+0.02%50.29%+1.76%
Average damage787902+0.11,018+0.3967+2.7861+491.2
Average experience478412-0.0453-0.0468-0.1511+220.9
Maximum experience2,519
Average kills0.760.92+0.000.80+0.000.75-0.000.80+0.25
Battles survived22%42%+0.01%33%+0.01%23%+0.02%22%+3.06%
Kills to deaths0.971.60+0.001.18+0.000.97-0.001.03+0.35
Average tier6.677.81+0.007.94+0.007.94+0.026.98+2.03
Avg. base capture0.890.00-0.000.73-0.000.31-0.010.81-0.53
Avg. base defense0.400.00-0.003.55+0.000.57+0.000.40+0.01
Vehicles spotted1.240.65-0.001.02-0.001.12-0.001.27+0.19
ClanNone
ServerNA
Recent resultsOct 1, 2019 11:57:36 PM - Oct 5, 2019 6:53:48 AM
Oct 5, 2019 6:53:48 AM - Oct 11, 2019 7:33:27 PM
Oct 11, 2019 7:33:27 PM - Oct 14, 2019 5:01:14 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7IS-4T57 HeavyMausE 100
LTs:
MTs:
SPGs:
TDs: T110E4Obj. 268T110E3Foch 155BadgerGrille 15Foch BJg.Pz. E 100FV215b 183WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs7919371,3251,1011,1491,0251,1861,162
MTs02831901,0279411,0579831,0731,4351,031
LTs7043776984154619039851,1051,182833
TDs1775715679161,1531,0551,1321,0811,1241,075
SPGs628673461653793725823794743
Total6153516356488771,1791,0331,1231,1021,1391,063



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Pz. II DLTDE23139100.00%875
UE 57TDFR35725954.39%866
BT-7LTSU3467947.83%190
Medium IMTGB182737.50%0
Ikv 65 IITDSE612263252.46%1,103
T34HTUS84651,05850.75%1,189
T-50LTSU53811055.26%236
B-C 12 tLTFR814264553.52%1,103
CharioteerTDGB81621,13545.68%1,157
AMX ELC bisLTFR551418048.44%422
WZ-111 1-4HTCN94480550.00%556
CaernarvonHTGB81101,02852.73%1,150
StuG IVTDDE5725328.57%321
O-IHTJP65771264.91%1,268
Valentine ATTDGB34612745.65%222
VK 45.02 AHTDE811592246.96%972
Pz. I CLTDE365715850.68%682
CometMTGB77857147.44%822
AT 2TDGB510135152.48%746
JacksonTDUS638954851.93%879
VK 36.01 HHTDE620655349.03%902
SU-100M1TDSU75869248.28%806
T110E4TDUS104141,52041.79%925
SU-122-44TDSU720998051.67%1,367
Obj. 268TDSU101351,62145.19%1,038
IS-3HTSU83821,03750.79%1,118
T30TDUS92871,32047.39%1,037
T-34-1MTCN77579445.33%1,223
T32HTUS8821,10046.34%1,243
M3 StuartLTUS32011360.00%447
JPantherTDDE714278149.30%974
FerdinandTDDE82991,19046.15%1,184
AMX AC 46TDFR78691251.16%1,364
Chi-NuMTJP52730555.56%794
Ke-NiLTJP3359340.00%139
Medium IIMTGB2105350.00%84
KV-5HTSU83951,10845.82%1,189
FV304SPGGB66250853.23%820
ChallengerTDGB79762549.48%655
St. EmilTDDE731277246.47%966
T37LTUS69347849.46%1,230
Ke-HoLTJP45519560.00%637
M4A3E8MTUS620362852.22%1,273
T28TDUS829683845.27%674
S-51SPGSU735969445.68%702
Pz. III ELTDE3377245.95%85
WZ-131LTCN75056044.00%1,028
Strv m/42MTSE56734144.78%855
Cruiser IILTGB315122852.32%1,000
AMX 50 100HTFR82531,14851.78%1,262
IS-7HTSU102041,45642.65%1,070
SU-85BTDSU46234554.84%904
T54E1MTUS92471,59351.01%1,557
M12SPGUS710166751.49%743
T-150HTSU634758554.47%995
Škoda T 40MTCZ611556650.43%1,055
VK 45.02 BHTDE92211,40952.49%1,331
MatildaMTGB435240955.97%1,372
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE613343149.62%635
WZ-131G FTTDCN64376455.81%1,366
H35LTFR289362.50%407
D1LTFR233366.67%226
AMX M4 49HTFR812920.00%9
M2 LightLTUS21496746.98%117
M37SPGUS48818042.05%393
BDR G1 BHTFR516636441.57%567
SP I CLTDE74471865.91%1,557
SU-18SPGSU21713441.18%631
T-43MTSU78585856.47%1,525
Chrysler KHTUS82085060.00%901
B-C 25 t APMTFR95998554.24%930
SU-26SPGSU33014636.67%153
SU-85ITDSU51643150.00%1,007
LeoMTSE73778635.14%1,079
ST-IHTSU93191,13350.78%953
Pz. IILTDE21712652.94%567
KV-1HTSU549744353.12%953
G.W. PantherSPGDE75966947.46%664
LeopardLTDE52816153.57%414
S35 CATDFR533253852.11%1,259
T110E3TDUS101401,71848.57%1,111
4TPLTPL11171100.00%1,395
Foch 155TDFR10461,81541.30%1,131
M5 StuartLTUS47414155.41%509
MTLS-1G14LTUS3188100.00%349
M2 MediumMTUS3286539.29%0
B1HTFR46923844.93%694
Chi-HaLTCN31818827.78%532
LuchsLTDE413518448.15%507
AT 15TDGB82211,12352.94%1,210
HummelSPGDE69155446.15%628
IS-4HTSU102771,43048.01%1,024
MS-1LTSU136566.67%339
AMX M4 51HTFR9571,45743.86%1,114
BT-7 art.LTSU33016663.33%896
212ASPGSU9741,01747.30%794
M41 HMCSPGUS56141247.54%527
G1 RMTFR51233850.00%761
LagoMTSE45825346.55%730
SU-152TDSU751579349.13%1,102
Chi-HaMTJP32616050.00%471
JagdtigerTDDE92971,47851.85%1,234
SU-85TDSU514338649.65%791
Centurion IMTGB85192049.02%1,056
AMX AC 48TDFR828991749.83%932
Medium IIIMTGB3206640.00%0
Strv 74MTSE67450643.24%770
TetrarchLTSU23917564.10%1,002
Type 58MTCN613252950.76%954
Marder 38TTDDE43227237.50%522
T95TDUS92761,38046.38%999
KV-13MTSU73458450.00%839
Škoda T 25MTCZ67455645.95%972
Tiger IHTDE759697752.35%1,312
O-HoHTJP88297451.22%1,046
FireflyMTGB67963946.84%1,176
ARL 44HTFR614254356.34%910
SU-100TDSU626457648.86%945
KV-220-2HTSU59572100.00%1,407
Pz. 38 nALTDE411311151.33%253
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE84781,31248.95%1,276
BadgerTDGB10141,76521.43%1,036
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE47022835.71%472
Škoda T 24MTCZ52036545.00%883
Grille 15TDDE101251,56548.80%1,016
VK 30.02 MMTDE66354952.38%1,030
Black PrinceHTGB710592049.52%1,324
Skorpion GTDDE8411,14356.10%1,177
BishopSPGGB52239854.55%915
AMX 40LTFR4399543.59%199
14TPLTPL41522253.33%933
VK 30.02 DMTDE7777728.57%1,105
Marder IITDDE31915252.63%319
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91571,46843.95%1,138
T3 HMCTDUS2709348.57%232
T21LTUS68336046.99%895
AT-1TDSU2129941.67%158
T-44MTSU87578857.33%1,016
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2158433.33%184
IS-3AHTSU8261,32357.69%1,319
T26E5 PHTUS81089150.00%967
T-34SMTSU5752057.14%1,394
T14HTUS52242045.45%763
VK 30.01 HHTDE55242453.85%845
KV-4HTSU836291654.42%1,067
T1E6LTUS212212247.54%599
M7LTUS55432848.15%1,112
A-20LTSU49614645.83%460
T-28MTSU46827539.71%762
T-34-85MTSU613345849.62%739
ISU-152TDSU83561,17051.69%1,185
TOG II*HTGB685680254.21%1,607
Ram IIMTUS516350152.76%1,514
ISHTSU738583750.91%1,123
T28 Prot.TDUS83721,15647.85%1,222
SU-100YTDSU61,83874351.63%1,370
T25 ATTDUS724167952.28%794
T57 HeavyHTUS102881,76851.04%1,400
M5A1 StuartLTCN45215246.15%417
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE266316.67%149
CrusaderMTGB59220845.65%398
M7 PriestSPGUS36133644.26%880
MT-25LTSU68024150.00%528
IS-MHTSU85597043.64%993
FTLTFR12127100.00%923
Pz. IV HMTDE524021849.58%414
Pz. ILTDE285137.50%36
25TPMTPL51349038.46%1,122
MausHTDE10531,69960.38%1,373
Foch BTDFR10161,57937.50%955
T2 MediumMTUS21169645.69%299
Te-KeLTJP2141100.00%261
Tiger IIHTDE823779248.95%759
D.W. 2HTDE43132854.84%986
110HTCN814384544.06%795
ValentineLTGB47815441.03%388
Obj. 704TDSU93481,64847.99%1,335
T40TDUS411017450.00%273
Chi-HeMTJP41823944.44%684
T56 GMCTDUS314415548.61%363
Ikv 103TDSE58536556.47%899
7TPLTPL2314433.33%453
ThunderboltMTUS69970647.47%1,480
ARL V39TDFR69558436.84%847
E 100HTDE10101,40730.00%890
IS-6HTSU84241,19754.01%1,448
ScorpionTDUS71490035.71%1,143
Cruiser IVLTGB312128155.37%1,215
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE8831,14654.22%1,449
TKS 20LTPL221120.00%420
FCM36Pak40TDFR34737248.94%1,236
AT 7TDGB710987452.29%1,068
Sexton IISPGGB33261100.00%1,238
T28 HTCTDUS72797848.15%1,449
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE526450251.52%1,232
T69MTUS82085140.00%901
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2109340.00%122
M4A1 Rev.MTFR82011,04649.25%1,130
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN8371,45064.86%1,486
T71 DALTUS715153252.98%960
Obj. 252UHTSU81491,11050.34%1,029
R. OtsuLTJP1179100.00%494
T29HTUS719173248.17%777
T-50-2LTSU6937444.44%790
FochTDFR91981,26845.96%959
T-46LTSU34512657.78%509
T-26LTSU2147564.29%331
IS-2HTCN713897750.00%1,261
CovenanterLTGB49110948.35%242
M4A3E2MTUS654555152.84%1,031
Dicker MaxTDDE67765849.35%1,095
BT-2LTSU2612633.33%496
VK 30.01 DMTDE62753344.44%884
AMX 38LTFR375828.57%9
SU-76MTDSU32822853.57%678
LTPLTSU31880.00%127
AMX 13 75LTFR713346450.38%805
M41 BulldogLTUS86463451.56%1,184
Churchill IHTGB510731246.73%482
KV-1SHTSU512655657.94%1,265
Ha-GoLTJP2103850.00%85
Type T-34MTCN512836657.03%1,029
T-34-85MMTSU62258150.00%900
Churchill VIIHTGB610252450.98%873
Pz. IV S.MTDE621564948.37%1,276
CromwellMTGB634152548.97%980
Cruiser IIILTGB211610343.10%292
FV201 (A45)HTGB751,33160.00%2,117
KV-2HTSU62,38076253.24%1,387
VAE Type BLTCN2514640.00%498
T2 LightLTUS22611450.00%481
WZ-111HTCN83011,16453.16%1,415
AMX 50 120HTFR91731,30247.98%1,128
ST vz. 39MTCZ46130100.00%434
M6A2E1HTUS8271,28451.85%1,601
M8A1TDUS45623648.21%496
VK 28.01LTDE68543849.41%1,272
A-43MTSU6865275.00%1,590
Pz. III JMTDE44410550.00%182
KV-85HTSU630863452.60%1,082
E 75HTDE92721,20845.96%989
59-16LTCN66732637.31%662
GrilleSPGDE59338243.01%690
O-NiHTJP714497747.92%1,157
A-44MTSU71155845.45%653
M10 RBFMTDFR52694100.00%1,981
T-10HTSU92441,09145.08%851
M44SPGUS620254549.50%829
T26E4MTUS812197456.20%1,269
T1LTUS1369458.33%519
KV-3HTSU741071352.20%805
UC 2-pdrTDGB298744.44%165
WolverineTDUS525829747.29%511
SAu 40TDFR43621041.67%387
O-I Exp.HTJP56575960.00%1,878
Churchill IIIHTSU53440461.76%894
M4A1MTUS578141451.47%1,059
M3 LeeMTUS46514750.77%370
Pz. III/IVMTDE52435045.83%834
T49LTUS980984750.43%1,208
ConwayTDGB91831,11541.53%749
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP5927455.56%648
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE32615265.38%555
T-34MTSU529135748.45%916
T20MTUS716559346.06%705
D2MTFR33611047.22%269
PershingMTUS812378645.53%851
Birch GunSPGGB41128736.36%866
Tiger (P)HTDE712881154.69%1,052
VK 30.01 PMTDE613158950.38%1,041
PantherMTDE75970749.15%1,030
L.Tr.LTDE13714759.46%833
AMX M4 45HTFR714189052.48%1,225
AMX CDCMTFR8286750.00%843
SU-14-2SPGSU835480553.67%823
T7 CarLTUS23014860.00%1,007
T-45LTSU2212750.00%577
T26E5HTUS82063760.00%680
Sherman IIIMTGB52934534.48%748
Cruiser ILTGB2139346.15%241
HellcatTDUS620749345.41%670
AMX 65 tHTFR812384552.03%863
TortoiseTDGB92341,30846.58%978
T67TDUS521837450.46%753
T25/2TDUS722266348.20%819
AlectoTDGB47422251.35%524
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE104371,85748.74%1,304
AT 8TDGB612851861.72%909
StuG III GTDDE526039151.92%858
Pz. II GLTDE31714047.06%421
FV215b 183TDGB102511,54547.01%1,050
Light VICLTGB2257052.00%284
NashornTDDE69370554.84%1,301
WespeSPGDE32718259.26%641
T1 HMCSPGUS24314055.81%715
AMX 12 tLTFR620936651.20%862
HetzerTDDE425429146.06%696
WT E 100TDDE108151,84343.44%1,184
10TPLTPL31216541.67%517
Matilda BPMTGB52750455.56%1,490
LTTBLTSU810657750.00%1,007
Chi-NiMTJP265083.33%261
FT ACTDFR2219433.33%115
E 25TDDE735089552.57%1,314
AMX 13 90LTFR923276350.43%1,087
Toldi IIILTDE3714557.14%793

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy