Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

titan574

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 38,219 battles
WN8 Rating 1,062Above avg.953-1.21,050-0.31,120+519.7
Performance Rating1,328Above avg.1,261-0.81,312-0.31,352+286.6
Battles43,93140289538,219
Win Rate49.99%Average48.01%-0.02%48.72%-0.03%50.25%+1.73%
Average damage790996+1.91,021+4.8864+494.2
Average experience478564+0.8499+0.4511+221.6
Maximum experience2,519
Average kills0.760.70-0.000.72-0.000.80+0.25
Battles survived22%25%+0.03%24%+0.05%22%+3.09%
Kills to deaths0.970.93-0.000.95-0.001.03+0.35
Average tier6.687.96+0.017.94+0.036.99+2.05
Avg. base capture0.880.37-0.000.37-0.010.80-0.54
Avg. base defense0.400.26-0.000.48+0.000.40+0.01
Vehicles spotted1.240.90-0.001.04-0.001.27+0.19
ClanNone
ServerNA
Recent resultsDec 15, 2019 6:57:46 AM - Dec 15, 2019 11:55:11 PM
Dec 15, 2019 11:55:11 PM - Dec 17, 2019 10:30:50 PM
Dec 17, 2019 10:30:50 PM - Feb 29, 2020 1:41:13 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7IS-4T57 HeavyMausE 100
LTs:
MTs:
SPGs:
TDs: Jg.Pz. E 100T110E4Obj. 268T110E3BadgerGrille 15Foch BFoch 155FV215b 183WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs7899371,3261,0991,1451,0351,1901,162
MTs02831891,0319381,0579791,0841,4341,032
LTs7033766954144628919901,0991,191834
TDs1775715669141,1521,0581,1251,0831,1141,073
SPGs628674461654787728823737740
Total6153506336498761,1781,0341,1191,1061,1331,062



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Pz. II DLTDE23139100.00%873
UE 57TDFR35725954.39%863
BT-7LTSU3467947.83%189
Medium IMTGB182737.50%0
Ikv 65 IITDSE613062753.85%1,112
T34HTUS84951,04450.10%1,156
T-50LTSU53811055.26%238
B-C 12 tLTFR814563653.10%1,089
CharioteerTDGB81621,13545.68%1,163
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE104571,84448.36%1,286
AMX ELC bisLTFR551518048.54%424
WZ-111 1-4HTCN94579351.11%557
CaernarvonHTGB81161,02850.86%1,116
StuG IVTDDE5725328.57%321
O-IHTJP65771264.91%1,272
Valentine ATTDGB34612745.65%222
VK 45.02 AHTDE811592246.96%972
Pz. I CLTDE365715850.68%681
CometMTGB77857147.44%822
AT 2TDGB510135152.48%745
JacksonTDUS639054751.79%875
VK 36.01 HHTDE620655349.03%900
SU-100M1TDSU75869248.28%806
T110E4TDUS104141,52041.79%925
SU-122-44TDSU721397952.11%1,367
Obj. 268TDSU101351,62145.19%1,039
IS-3HTSU83821,03750.79%1,119
T30TDUS92871,32047.39%1,037
AMX 13 F3SPGFR6100.00%0
T-34-1MTCN77579445.33%1,223
T32HTUS8821,10046.34%1,243
M3 StuartLTUS32011360.00%446
JPantherTDDE714278149.30%973
FerdinandTDDE82991,19046.15%1,187
AMX AC 46TDFR78691251.16%1,364
Chi-NuMTJP52730555.56%793
Ke-NiLTJP3359340.00%139
Medium IIMTGB2105350.00%84
KV-5HTSU83971,10545.59%1,184
FV304SPGGB66250853.23%819
ChallengerTDGB79762549.48%658
St. EmilTDDE732377546.44%969
T37LTUS69347849.46%1,230
Ke-HoLTJP45519560.00%636
M4A3E8MTUS620362852.22%1,272
T28TDUS829683845.27%673
S-51SPGSU735969445.68%704
Pz. III ELTDE3377245.95%84
WZ-131LTCN75056044.00%1,037
Strv m/42MTSE56734144.78%856
Cruiser IILTGB315222651.97%987
AMX 50 100HTFR82531,14851.78%1,264
IS-7HTSU102111,45241.71%1,055
SU-85BTDSU46234554.84%903
T54E1MTUS92471,59351.01%1,559
M12SPGUS710166751.49%745
T-150HTSU635158554.13%993
Škoda T 40MTCZ611657650.86%1,093
VK 45.02 BHTDE92211,40952.49%1,333
MatildaMTGB435341056.09%1,382
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE613343149.62%634
Firefly VCMTGB6219050.00%118
H35LTFR289362.50%406
D1LTFR233366.67%224
AMX M4 49HTFR8171,20535.29%1,304
M2 LightLTUS21496746.98%118
M37SPGUS48818042.05%392
BDR G1 BHTFR516636441.57%566
SP I CLTDE74471865.91%1,568
SU-18SPGSU21713441.18%631
T-43MTSU78585856.47%1,523
Chrysler KHTUS82085060.00%905
MKALTDE21580.00%0
B-C 25 t APMTFR95998554.24%932
SU-26SPGSU33014636.67%153
SU-85ITDSU51643150.00%1,006
LeoMTSE74478331.82%1,046
ST-IHTSU93191,13350.78%954
Pz. IILTDE21712652.94%567
KV-1HTSU550144353.29%957
G.W. PantherSPGDE75966947.46%666
LeopardLTDE52816153.57%415
S35 CATDFR534253352.05%1,240
T110E3TDUS101471,70448.98%1,104
4TPLTPL11171100.00%1,384
Ha-GoLTJP2103850.00%84
M5 StuartLTUS47414155.41%509
MTLS-1G14LTUS3188100.00%350
M2 MediumMTUS3286539.29%0
B1HTFR46923844.93%692
Chi-HaLTCN31818827.78%531
LuchsLTDE413518448.15%507
AT 15TDGB82211,12352.94%1,210
HummelSPGDE69155446.15%628
IS-4HTSU102851,42448.07%1,022
MS-1LTSU136566.67%339
AMX M4 51HTFR9691,51247.83%1,231
BT-7 art.LTSU33016663.33%895
212ASPGSU98296747.56%737
Obj. 430MTSU961,37050.00%993
M41 HMCSPGUS56141247.54%528
Progetto 46MTIT8151,24846.67%1,152
AMD 178BLTFR62436133.33%655
G1 RMTFR51233850.00%761
LagoMTSE45825346.55%729
SU-152TDSU752780549.72%1,126
Chi-HaMTJP32616050.00%469
JagdtigerTDDE92971,47851.85%1,236
SU-85TDSU514338649.65%790
Centurion IMTGB85192049.02%1,057
AMX AC 48TDFR828991749.83%931
Medium IIIMTGB3206640.00%0
Strv 74MTSE67450643.24%772
TetrarchLTSU23917564.10%1,003
Type 58MTCN613252950.76%953
Marder 38TTDDE43227237.50%521
T95TDUS92761,38046.38%997
KV-13MTSU73458450.00%838
Škoda T 25MTCZ67455645.95%972
Tiger IHTDE759897652.34%1,309
O-HoHTJP88297451.22%1,051
FireflyMTGB67963946.84%1,178
ARL 44HTFR614254356.34%909
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE47022835.71%472
SU-100TDSU626457648.86%944
KV-220-2HTSU51150890.91%1,205
Pz. 38 nALTDE411311151.33%251
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE84781,31248.95%1,279
BadgerTDGB10141,76521.43%1,046
R170_IS_2_II??-1871675.00%659
Škoda T 24MTCZ52036545.00%882
Grille 15TDDE101251,56548.80%1,021
VK 30.02 MMTDE66354952.38%1,030
Black PrinceHTGB710592049.52%1,324
Skorpion GTDDE8511,04949.02%991
BishopSPGGB52239854.55%915
AMX 40LTFR4399543.59%196
14TPLTPL41522253.33%935
VK 30.02 DMTDE7873637.50%1,014
Marder IITDDE31915252.63%319
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91591,46744.65%1,145
T3 HMCTDUS2709348.57%232
T21LTUS68336046.99%894
AT-1TDSU2129941.67%158
T-44MTSU87578857.33%1,014
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2158433.33%185
IS-3AHTSU8621,27158.06%1,330
T26E5 PHTUS81089150.00%951
T-34SMTSU5752057.14%1,396
T14HTUS52242045.45%759
VK 30.01 HHTDE55242453.85%844
KV-4HTSU836291654.42%1,066
T1E6LTUS212212247.54%599
M7LTUS55432848.15%1,112
A-20LTSU49614645.83%461
T-28MTSU46827539.71%760
T-34-85MTSU613345849.62%739
ISU-152TDSU83701,17852.16%1,198
TOG II*HTGB685780154.26%1,607
Ram IIMTUS516350152.76%1,505
ISHTSU738583750.91%1,122
T28 Prot.TDUS83721,15647.85%1,224
SU-100YTDSU61,84474351.63%1,369
T25 ATTDUS724167952.28%794
T57 HeavyHTUS102961,76551.35%1,399
M5A1 StuartLTCN45215246.15%416
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE266316.67%148
CrusaderMTGB59220845.65%398
M7 PriestSPGUS36133644.26%881
MT-25LTSU68024150.00%528
IS-MHTSU85695344.64%979
FTLTFR12127100.00%924
Pz. IV HMTDE524021849.58%415
Pz. ILTDE285137.50%35
25TPMTPL51349038.46%1,120
MausHTDE10551,74560.00%1,411
Foch BTDFR10161,57937.50%961
T2 MediumMTUS21169645.69%299
Te-KeLTJP2141100.00%261
Tiger IIHTDE823779248.95%759
E 75 TSHTDE8695450.00%863
D.W. 2HTDE43132854.84%982
VK 28.01LTDE68543849.41%1,270
ValentineLTGB47815441.03%388
Obj. 704TDSU93481,64847.99%1,338
T40TDUS411017450.00%273
Chi-HeMTJP41823944.44%681
T56 GMCTDUS314415548.61%364
Ikv 103TDSE58536556.47%898
7TPLTPL2314433.33%452
ThunderboltMTUS69970647.47%1,487
ARL V39TDFR69558436.84%845
E 100HTDE10171,56841.18%1,123
IS-6HTSU84441,19754.28%1,446
ScorpionTDUS71490035.71%1,143
Cruiser IVLTGB312128155.37%1,210
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE8991,07451.52%1,285
TKS 20LTPL221120.00%418
FCM36Pak40TDFR34737248.94%1,237
AT 7TDGB710987452.29%1,068
Sexton IISPGGB33261100.00%1,233
T28 HTCTDUS72797848.15%1,453
Foch 155TDFR10501,69740.00%1,017
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE526450251.52%1,229
T69MTUS82085140.00%901
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2109340.00%123
M4A1 Rev.MTFR82031,05149.26%1,153
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN8441,42963.64%1,450
T71 DALTUS715153252.98%965
Obj. 252UHTSU81511,10150.33%1,023
R. OtsuLTJP1179100.00%495
T29HTUS719173248.17%776
T-50-2LTSU6937444.44%792
FochTDFR91981,26845.96%951
T-46LTSU34512657.78%506
T-26LTSU2147564.29%330
IS-2HTCN713897750.00%1,262
CovenanterLTGB49110948.35%241
M4A3E2MTUS654555152.84%1,031
Dicker MaxTDDE67765849.35%1,095
BT-2LTSU2612633.33%496
VK 30.01 DMTDE62753344.44%882
AMX 38LTFR375828.57%5
SU-76MTDSU32822853.57%677
LTPLTSU31880.00%127
AMX 13 75LTFR713346450.38%808
M41 BulldogLTUS86463451.56%1,184
Churchill IHTGB510731246.73%481
KV-1SHTSU512755558.27%1,260
JPanther IITDDE8151,12966.67%1,087
Type T-34MTCN512836657.03%1,029
T-34-85MMTSU62258150.00%896
Churchill VIIHTGB610252450.98%873
Pz. IV S.MTDE621564948.37%1,270
CromwellMTGB634252548.83%976
Cruiser IIILTGB211610343.10%292
FV201 (A45)HTGB751,33160.00%2,118
KV-2HTSU62,39676253.30%1,390
VAE Type BLTCN2514640.00%497
T2 LightLTUS22611450.00%481
WZ-111HTCN83141,14852.87%1,375
T67TDUS521837450.46%755
AMX 50 120HTFR91731,30247.98%1,131
ST vz. 39MTCZ46130100.00%433
M6A2E1HTUS8361,12655.56%1,362
M8A1TDUS45623648.21%495
110HTCN814384544.06%796
UDES 03TDSE824500.00%136
A-43MTSU6865275.00%1,591
Pz. III JMTDE44410550.00%180
KV-85HTSU631263752.24%1,082
E 75HTDE92721,20845.96%989
59-16LTCN66732637.31%665
GrilleSPGDE59338243.01%690
O-NiHTJP714497747.92%1,163
A-44MTSU72063540.00%753
M10 RBFMTDFR52694100.00%1,964
T-10HTSU92481,09944.76%861
M44SPGUS620254549.50%827
T26E4MTUS812496855.65%1,254
T1LTUS1369458.33%519
KV-3HTSU745072052.22%821
UC 2-pdrTDGB298744.44%164
WolverineTDUS525829747.29%510
SAu 40TDFR43621041.67%386
O-I Exp.HTJP56575960.00%1,883
Churchill IIIHTSU53440461.76%894
M4A1MTUS578241351.41%1,056
M3 LeeMTUS46514750.77%369
Pz. III/IVMTDE52435045.83%831
T49LTUS981584950.80%1,219
ConwayTDGB91941,14241.75%790
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP5927455.56%648
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE32615265.38%551
T-34MTSU529235648.29%909
T20MTUS716559346.06%707
D2MTFR33611047.22%268
PershingMTUS813379745.86%873
Birch GunSPGGB41128736.36%865
Tiger (P)HTDE712881154.69%1,052
VK 30.01 PMTDE613158950.38%1,042
PantherMTDE75970749.15%1,031
L.Tr.LTDE13714759.46%832
AMX M4 45HTFR714189052.48%1,223
AMX CDCMTFR8286750.00%844
SU-14-2SPGSU835480553.67%823
T7 CarLTUS23014860.00%1,002
T-45LTSU2212750.00%578
T26E5HTUS82063760.00%683
Sherman IIIMTGB52934534.48%749
Cruiser ILTGB2139346.15%242
HellcatTDUS620749345.41%670
AMX 65 tHTFR812384552.03%864
TortoiseTDGB92341,30846.58%967
SU-130PMTDSU8411,23631.71%1,006
T25/2TDUS722266348.20%818
AlectoTDGB47422251.35%524
WZ-131G FTTDCN64376455.81%1,365
AT 8TDGB612851861.72%909
StuG III GTDDE526039151.92%858
Pz. II GLTDE31714047.06%420
FV215b 183TDGB102761,52645.65%1,011
Light VICLTGB2257052.00%281
NashornTDDE69370554.84%1,299
WespeSPGDE32718259.26%640
T1 HMCSPGUS24314055.81%717
AMX 12 tLTFR620936651.20%861
HetzerTDDE425429146.06%696
WT E 100TDDE108151,84343.44%1,182
10TPLTPL31216541.67%519
Matilda BPMTGB52750455.56%1,492
LTTBLTSU810657750.00%1,010
Chi-NiMTJP265083.33%261
FT ACTDFR2219433.33%115
E 25TDDE735488952.54%1,309
Super HellcatTDUS7740557.14%449
AMX 13 90LTFR923276350.43%1,089
Toldi IIILTDE3714557.14%779

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy