Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

rindain

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 30,405 battles
WN8 Rating 1,893Very good2,205+0.82,040+4.41,954+617.4
Performance Rating1,734Good1,926+0.41,807+2.01,754+285.2
Battles34,2369190030,405
Win Rate53.85%Good54.95%+0.00%58.00%+0.11%54.32%+3.73%
Average damage1,3981,286-0.31,450+1.41,503+828.5
Average experience745777+0.1807+1.7782+295.8
Maximum experience2,696
Average kills1.130.87-0.001.20+0.001.15+0.16
Battles survived33%23%-0.03%33%+0.00%34%+3.83%
Kills to deaths1.691.13-0.001.80+0.001.73+0.32
Average tier7.588.47+0.008.12+0.017.92+2.68
Avg. base capture1.710.40-0.001.09-0.021.77+0.47
Avg. base defense0.650.12-0.000.21-0.010.58-0.54
Vehicles spotted1.112.34+0.001.71+0.021.14+0.23
ClanPZB
ServerNA
Recent resultsJun 26, 2019 4:41:20 AM - Jul 3, 2019 1:21:14 PM
Jul 3, 2019 1:21:14 PM - Aug 5, 2019 11:02:52 AM
Aug 5, 2019 11:02:52 AM - Sep 19, 2019 10:32:06 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: T95/FV4201E 100113AMX M4 54Type 5 HeavyObj. 705AIS-4Obj. 277MausPz.Kpfw. VII60TPWZ-111 5AFV215bS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7Kranvagn
LTs: WZ-132-1
MTs: K-91121E 50 MObj. 140Obj. 430UR96 Object 430BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1B-C 25 tT-62A
SPGs: B-C 155 58T92 HMC
TDs: Strv 103BFoch 155FV4005T110E4Foch BWZ-113G FTBadgerR93 Object263BObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Grille 15FV215b 183T110E3WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs3461,5431,8081,6051,8512,0682,2181,953
MTs2982294051,4401,3661,6581,6961,8151,9881,9501,831
LTs1,1957178656072,6751,0792,4381,6071,6681,6551,650
TDs1,4931,1141,3101,9111,8641,8012,1592,0701,8711,949
SPGs5264248231,0161,3741,3451,4401,6561,4251,475
Total1,1471,1689571,2101,6921,7361,8401,9542,0012,0061,886



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
CaernarvonHTGB8821,10047.56%1,110
CharioteerTDGB8871,69263.22%2,181
VK 45.02 AHTDE81101,06650.00%1,182
K-91MTSU10282,09864.29%1,934
SU-122-44TDSU73191,29363.64%2,145
121MTCN103102,13953.23%2,000
T-150HTSU69071146.67%1,211
JPantherTDDE7351,51871.43%2,545
AMX M4 49HTFR8101,42180.00%1,692
KV-5HTSU8101,49270.00%1,869
S-51SPGSU742190.00%3
T95/FV4201HTGB1062,38333.33%1,406
Strv 103BTDSE101212,45150.41%1,742
T-43MTSU78382851.81%1,387
LeoMTSE73283759.38%1,281
Foch 155TDFR10222,35236.36%1,608
MTLS-1G14LTUS36225100.00%1,011
Type T-34MTCN55854453.45%1,643
AMX M4 51HTFR9892,63165.17%2,964
Panther/M10MTDE76698148.48%1,543
AMD 178BLTFR62453775.00%1,789
Strv S1TDSE86611,95454.01%2,324
Medium IIIMTGB33510540.00%179
T95TDUS92192,04752.05%1,864
Tiger IHTDE7641,07257.81%1,573
FV4005TDGB10171,96229.41%1,133
SU-100TDSU611090850.91%1,772
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91871,52654.01%1,513
Skorpion GTDDE83391,85956.93%2,302
E 100HTDE101122,10846.43%1,765
Valentine IILTSU416970.00%3,230
T110E4TDUS103522,25747.44%1,795
T-44MTSU819198144.50%1,357
LT-432LTSU88879254.55%1,321
Pz. II DLTDE2910144.44%383
KV-4HTSU81701,22054.71%1,501
A-20LTSU41915552.63%554
T-28MTSU43040840.00%1,288
Tiger 131HTDE61521,17757.24%2,396
AT 8TDGB66387450.79%1,837
Škoda T 50MTCZ92192,27756.16%2,313
St.Pz. IISPGDE41613962.50%388
T26E5HTUS841,40975.00%2,067
Medium IIMTGB2114318.18%3
Foch BTDFR10162,24931.25%1,389
Panther IIMTDE81151,23452.17%1,626
Tiger IIHTDE81311,46454.20%1,893
DefenderHTSU82381,68756.72%2,025
TVP VTUMTCZ810990655.96%1,275
AMX 13 57FLTFR75971,05657.45%2,735
Obj. 704TDSU93262,29050.61%2,099
T56 GMCTDUS31633550.00%1,235
Pz. I CLTDE342318747.75%845
T25 Pilot 1MTUS8555760.00%598
113HTCN10782,49762.82%2,453
T69MTUS8111,46063.64%2,056
M10 RBFMTDFR53185277.42%2,415
E 75HTDE91021,74750.00%1,722
AMX ELC bisLTFR55625750.00%689
SU-100M1TDSU7871,09855.17%1,565
AMX 13 75LTFR7561,01966.07%2,977
JPanther IITDDE81021,92761.76%2,361
Pz. ILTDE2104060.00%160
T 55AMTDE9861,94362.79%2,255
Caernarvon AXHTGB8521,27651.92%1,712
110HTCN8431,61848.84%2,307
IS-2HTCN7391,44364.10%2,481
M4MTUS53347248.48%1,350
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE32714737.04%337
T-34MTSU59852948.98%1,644
P.43 bisMTIT6171,05670.59%2,590
PershingMTUS81061,22352.83%1,661
AMX M4 45HTFR7561,16055.36%1,818
PudelMTPL67596552.00%1,897
Sherman IIIMTGB51740341.18%894
AMX 65 tHTFR8681,38945.59%1,877
T25/2TDUS710683746.23%1,075
Obj. 430 IIMTSU93941,56953.30%1,666
WZ-111G FTTDCN92302,40557.83%2,163
A-43MTSU66368358.73%1,569
CrusaderMTGB53843431.58%1,301
59-16LTCN66727147.76%582
VK 30.01 PMTDE63045756.67%785
AT 7TDGB7851,02556.47%1,392
FCM 50 tHTFR8931,27251.61%1,640
JagdtigerTDDE91272,67554.33%2,658
Valentine ATTDGB34525655.56%849
UDES 03TDSE8891,75759.55%2,278
M40/M43SPGUS82701,23752.59%1,380
SU-101TDSU81071,29453.27%1,676
AMX M4 54HTFR10262,61642.31%2,145
T32HTUS81331,43447.37%1,842
WZ-113G FTTDCN10282,42642.86%1,857
Chi-NuMTJP53150245.16%1,366
VK 45.02 BHTDE92291,94063.76%2,190
Type 5 HeavyHTJP101882,62556.91%2,181
T-28E F-30MTSU4222150.00%382
T67TDUS58454250.00%1,275
P.43 terMTIT7211,37042.86%2,396
E 50 MMTDE10242,29562.50%2,287
B-C 25 t APMTFR91031,94352.43%2,480
Obj. 705AHTSU10442,47970.45%2,222
T2 MediumMTUS21312846.15%486
KV-2 (R)HTSU66192949.18%1,531
IS-4HTSU10222,89750.00%2,534
Medium IMTGB148650.00%298
Obj. 277HTSU10181,68461.11%1,284
Obj. 430MTSU9351,89260.00%1,794
SU-152TDSU72001,21358.50%2,012
Centurion IMTGB8301,43850.00%2,135
EBR Hotch.LTFR73459261.76%1,328
Marder 38TTDDE41640056.25%1,038
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53563860.00%1,510
Obj. 140MTSU103561,90248.03%1,686
Pz. 38 nALTDE4468054.35%156
BadgerTDGB10262,83038.46%2,383
Škoda T 24MTCZ54147251.22%1,481
Black PrinceHTGB78898257.95%1,456
R93 Object263BTDSU10942,58656.38%
50TPHTPL9932,25249.46%2,243
Obj. 430UMTSU10502,41362.00%2,079
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR32257100.00%857
Obj. 268 4TDSU10682,56664.71%2,169
VK 30.01 HHTDE56258454.84%1,319
ISHTSU71051,01649.52%1,394
Obj. 705HTSU9822,27759.76%2,491
T30TDUS9571,67050.88%1,395
MausHTDE101972,24153.81%1,990
ConquerorHTGB91831,78351.91%1,638
D.W. 2HTDE4712942.86%153
ValentineLTGB4326766.67%1,111
T40TDUS4694783.33%3,601
Dicker MaxTDDE6601,08656.67%2,209
L.Tr.LTDE11430.00%0
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN8791,96153.16%2,416
leFH18B2SPGFR52074360.00%1,651
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN86641,86859.34%2,311
ARL 44HTFR69192860.44%2,154
T29HTUS71921,22157.81%1,735
M4A3E2MTUS64856645.83%1,077
SU-76MTDSU3742157.14%1,585
Pz. T 15LTDE31028140.00%1,176
Centurion 7/1MTGB91042,21660.58%2,628
M4 ImprovedMTUS51159645.45%2,063
KV-2HTSU61741,02862.64%2,287
ST vz. 39MTCZ4937333.33%1,146
M8A1TDUS43140258.06%1,292
King Tiger (C)HTUS751,94880.00%3,165
KV-85HTSU66781949.25%1,439
AC 4 Exp.MTGB64490247.73%1,661
B-C 155 55SPGFR94451,44647.42%1,682
VK 30.01 DMTDE64480359.09%1,825
O-NiHTJP7891,02059.55%1,321
T-10HTSU91841,67850.54%1,745
T-127LTSU38232056.10%1,490
Loyd GCSPGGB22112233.33%543
IS-6 BHTSU81321,44358.33%1,831
Churchill IIIHTSU55562265.45%1,652
Cruiser IVLTGB3815112.50%355
GrantMTGB4632150.00%1,073
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE10862,44850.00%1,836
StuG III GTDDE57153354.93%1,251
NashornTDDE67396845.21%1,716
WZ-132-1LTCN101271,37251.97%1,655
E 25TDDE7751,24161.33%2,055
UE 57TDFR3928955.56%1,153
B-C 12 tLTFR81201,15048.33%2,325
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92342,49966.67%3,072
AT 2TDGB54238261.90%966
Obj. 268TDSU103522,20750.85%1,754
AMX 13 F3SPGFR67370749.32%975
T1LTUS18217751.22%1,207
Indien-Pz.MTDE8901,18850.00%1,507
Pz. III ELTDE34013447.50%429
M 41 90 GFLTDE817882346.07%1,300
R96 Object 430BMTSU10822,07752.44%
SU-85BTDSU414157261.70%1,897
Sexton IISPGGB364033.33%0
M12SPGUS71821,04355.49%1,474
Škoda T 40MTCZ6581,04762.07%2,672
St. EmilTDDE76989947.83%1,141
Obj. 416MTSU81231,38148.78%2,125
T-34-2G FTTDCN7331,38557.58%2,081
Chi-HaMTJP3930655.56%1,322
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101132,47246.90%2,076
StuG IVTDDE51850738.89%1,228
ST-IHTSU91541,81453.90%1,970
Pz. IILTDE2410350.00%382
LeopardLTDE516969066.86%3,403
M48 PattonMTUS10732,27161.64%2,024
Chrysler GFHTUS81761,86457.95%2,611
WZ-132LTCN810097250.00%1,750
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE101052,49053.33%2,107
Alpine TigerHTCN8551,83850.91%2,467
Emil IHTSE81041,74366.35%2,244
Toldi IIILTDE336433.33%71
FT BSSPGFR2511820.00%447
M41 HMCSPGUS57258948.61%872
Progetto 46MTIT81121,55755.36%2,038
60TPHTPL10502,78558.00%2,241
Centurion AXMTGB10502,23460.00%2,097
LT vz. 35LTCZ2412850.00%639
WZ-132ALTCN91321,13351.52%1,752
Cromwell BMTGB612080655.00%1,807
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82081,85056.25%2,338
Grille 15TDDE101231,97251.22%1,510
VK 30.02 MMTDE63666950.00%1,470
T1E6LTUS21814938.89%730
Marder IITDDE329432552.72%1,112
Leopard 1MTDE101562,14550.64%2,030
T3 HMCTDUS221633257.41%1,776
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2139746.15%327
T-34/100MTCZ76988257.97%1,528
ConwayTDGB91062,17961.32%2,159
FV4202MTGB81471,48658.50%2,293
Ram IIMTUS54351848.84%1,544
T28 Prot.TDUS82361,46651.27%1,868
SU-100YTDSU629599558.31%1,995
M7 PriestSPGUS31424935.71%472
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92221,92154.05%1,845
FTLTFR1123100.00%261
Pz. IV HMTDE54232142.86%698
T71 DALTUS72889350.00%2,232
SU-85TDSU57066655.71%1,887
R75 SU122 54TDSU91261,73046.83%1,568
T1 HeavyHTUS55759956.14%1,543
T-34-2MTCN815991852.83%1,358
ARL V39TDFR69266144.57%1,233
Pz. B2HTDE4818575.00%466
FCM36Pak40TDFR33934964.10%1,166
T28 HTCTDUS7531,10458.49%1,727
HT No. VIHTJP661,57683.33%3,835
Pz. III JMTDE42120242.86%568
M103HTUS91401,38037.14%1,087
T34 BHTUS82181,41555.96%1,825
IS-3AHTSU81891,27452.91%1,319
CovenanterLTGB46529356.92%1,333
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR81841,25855.43%1,507
Churchill IHTGB59154443.96%1,150
Churchill VIIHTGB68963346.07%1,135
T14HTUS514155065.96%1,481
CromwellMTGB622556254.22%1,106
WZ-111 5AHTCN10272,69059.26%2,229
WZ-120MTCN91641,31650.61%1,383
T-34-85MMTSU61041,02159.62%2,182
T-50-2LTSU6261750.00%1,490
A-44MTSU710596360.95%1,797
KV-3HTSU7591,04754.24%1,468
T7 CarLTUS22114471.43%1,018
O-I Exp.HTJP52383465.22%1,856
Pz. III/IVMTDE57335745.21%919
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP52044470.00%1,229
FV215bHTGB10312,43945.16%2,167
Tiger (P)HTDE77197357.75%1,386
WZ-131G FTTDCN6341,04567.65%1,983
Leopard PT AMTDE91871,81752.94%1,845
HellcatTDUS651392849.51%1,911
AlectoTDGB41358476.92%2,123
Pz. II GLTDE31124254.55%1,178
FV215b 183TDGB102972,43449.83%1,893
Type 64LTCN611231953.57%634
Matilda BPMTGB53549445.71%1,316
LTTBLTSU84681958.70%1,758
Chi-NiMTJP2210650.00%414
FochTDFR9981,86153.06%1,978
M6HTUS6411,01356.10%2,275
B-C 155 58SPGFR10331,37863.64%1,429
T78TDUS61287475.00%1,581
BT-7LTSU31610437.50%257
53TPHTPL8481,47460.42%1,791
T34HTUS81001,13349.00%1,255
O-IHTJP6141,06164.29%1,946
ExcelsiorHTGB53459358.82%1,491
Schwarzpz.58MTDE8521,46351.92%2,266
VK 36.01 HHTDE66659846.97%982
IS-3HTSU82731,43555.68%1,820
T-34-1MTCN7581,30958.62%2,654
M53/M55SPGUS94591,50248.15%1,598
AMX AC 46TDFR72694342.31%1,303
IS-MHTSU8661,82265.15%2,595
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR82459754.17%856
T28TDUS81241,52250.81%1,793
Cruiser IILTGB3630716.67%1,378
B-C 25 tMTFR10511,92062.75%1,814
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE61856050.00%998
M37SPGUS43335439.39%1,096
S. ConquerorHTGB101803,28366.11%3,138
KV-220-2HTSU54579773.33%2,190
KV-1HTSU511857254.24%1,343
S35 CATDFR534679257.23%2,304
T110E3TDUS102792,43646.95%1,983
M5 StuartLTUS41718435.29%650
Lorr. 40 tMTFR81131,47353.10%1,701
M2 MediumMTUS31813344.44%363
AT 15TDGB8961,32561.46%1,687
K-housenkaLTCZ1229850.00%2,268
T-34-3MTCN85651,35157.70%2,040
Matilda IVMTSU53244846.88%1,156
AMX AC 48TDFR8351,18548.57%1,225
Emil IIHTSE92461,99457.32%2,114
Škoda T 25MTCZ65369056.60%1,361
O-HoHTJP8981,37646.94%1,754
Strv 103-0TDSE91632,43057.06%2,449
Pz. T 25MTDE51252750.00%1,527
T18 HMCSPGUS31415528.57%510
Type 62LTCN79561544.21%1,135
VK 30.02 DMTDE7421,00066.67%1,988
T110E5HTUS101512,10350.33%1,842
AT-1TDSU21307100.00%1,425
MatildaMTGB423245557.76%1,560
SAu 40TDFR4211550.00%150
T-34-85MTSU68874146.59%1,733
ISU-152TDSU85391,74749.91%2,032
TOG II*HTGB67876056.41%1,375
Strv m/42-57MTSE64375648.84%1,297
T26E5 PHTUS84151,45155.18%1,962
MT-25LTSU62346343.48%1,169
AT 15ATDGB77995962.03%1,474
LuchsLTDE48214751.22%373
E 50MTDE92462,05651.63%2,279
Chi-HeMTJP41033090.00%1,299
EBR 90LTFR91364853.85%829
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE81441,23347.22%1,399
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21512333.33%263
T-46LTSU3817825.00%577
BT-2LTSU21311730.77%414
IS-7HTSU102822,12252.13%2,013
WZ-131LTCN77484458.11%1,944
M44SPGUS612478053.23%1,568
M6A2E1HTUS8791,57056.96%2,285
T-54MTSU94661,51955.15%1,860
KranvagnHTSE10822,56051.22%2,325
R. OtsuLTJP1215850.00%931
T26E4MTUS81701,06649.41%1,474
UC 2-pdrTDGB22915937.93%485
WolverineTDUS51075040.00%1,758
Type 59MTCN8541,45462.96%2,222
M3 LeeMTUS4216450.00%390
T20MTUS77097258.57%1,627
PantherMTDE75874648.28%1,049
T-45LTSU21827038.89%1,728
Type 58MTCN66473357.81%1,641
Stuart I-IVLTGB31480100.00%2,820
LocustLTUS34416950.00%634
TortoiseTDGB91411,83251.77%1,559
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR711981252.10%1,072
IS-6HTSU8821,25751.22%1,373
T-62AMTSU10212,02061.90%1,959
Light VICLTGB21612550.00%633
M46 PattonMTUS91081,64558.33%1,756
AMX 12 tLTFR613156847.33%1,649
HetzerTDDE410824643.52%482
WT E 100TDDE10141,60478.57%1,055
T92 HMCSPGUS10351,53254.29%1,377
FT ACTDFR2425925.00%889

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy