Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

rindain

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 29,974 battles
WN8 Rating 1,891Very good2,060+2.81,965+2.51,953+615.8
Performance Rating1,734Good1,851+1.71,777+1.21,754+285.0
Battles33,80546990629,974
Win Rate53.83%Good60.77%+0.10%57.40%+0.10%54.31%+3.71%
Average damage1,4001,645+3.41,728+9.01,507+830.6
Average experience744821+1.1810+1.8782+295.2
Maximum experience2,696
Average kills1.131.31+0.001.29+0.001.15+0.16
Battles survived33%40%+0.09%38%+0.12%34%+3.92%
Kills to deaths1.702.17+0.012.06+0.011.74+0.32
Average tier7.588.30+0.018.64+0.037.92+2.67
Avg. base capture1.721.16-0.011.23-0.011.78+0.48
Avg. base defense0.650.13-0.010.22-0.010.58-0.54
Vehicles spotted1.101.36+0.001.21+0.001.13+0.22
ClanGUS
ServerNA
Recent resultsApr 20, 2019 5:23:37 PM - May 10, 2019 12:21:22 AM
May 10, 2019 12:21:22 AM - May 14, 2019 11:32:37 PM
May 14, 2019 11:32:37 PM - Jun 25, 2019 9:41:20 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: E 100113AMX M4 54Type 5 HeavyObj. 705AIS-4Obj. 277MausPz.Kpfw. VII60TPWZ-111 5AFV215bS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7Kranvagn
LTs: WZ-132-1
MTs: K-91121E 50 MObj. 140Obj. 430UR96 Object 430BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1B-C 25 tT-62A
SPGs: B-C 155 58T92 HMC
TDs: Strv 103BFoch 155FV4005T110E4Foch BWZ-113G FTBadgerR93 Object263BObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Grille 15FV215b 183T110E3WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs3461,5441,8091,6031,8492,0632,2171,951
MTs2982294051,4401,3661,6511,6711,8031,9851,9481,825
LTs1,1977188666092,6761,0302,4851,6661,7441,6401,664
TDs1,4941,1141,3111,9011,8661,8002,1552,0661,8751,947
SPGs5264238241,0061,3741,3431,4371,6531,3981,472
Total1,1491,1689571,2111,6901,7311,8351,9551,9992,0061,884



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
CaernarvonHTGB8821,10047.56%1,115
CharioteerTDGB8871,69263.22%2,175
VK 45.02 AHTDE81101,06650.00%1,183
K-91MTSU10282,09864.29%1,918
SU-122-44TDSU73191,29363.64%2,142
121MTCN103102,13953.23%1,995
T-150HTSU69071146.67%1,211
JPantherTDDE7351,51871.43%2,545
AMX M4 49HTFR8101,42180.00%1,696
KV-5HTSU8101,49270.00%1,869
S-51SPGSU742190.00%3
Strv 103BTDSE101212,45150.41%1,727
T-43MTSU78382851.81%1,388
LeoMTSE73283759.38%1,280
Foch 155TDFR10222,35236.36%1,603
MTLS-1G14LTUS36225100.00%1,009
Type T-34MTCN55854453.45%1,643
AMX M4 51HTFR9892,63165.17%2,938
Panther/M10MTDE76698148.48%1,543
AMD 178BLTFR61141481.82%1,065
Strv S1TDSE86451,95953.80%2,324
Medium IIIMTGB33510540.00%178
T95TDUS92192,04752.05%1,868
Tiger IHTDE7641,07257.81%1,572
FV4005TDGB1021,4980.00%813
SU-100TDSU611090850.91%1,773
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91871,52654.01%1,507
Skorpion GTDDE83381,85656.80%2,285
E 100HTDE101122,10846.43%1,762
Valentine IILTSU416970.00%3,226
T110E4TDUS103522,25747.44%1,791
T-44MTSU819198144.50%1,360
LT-432LTSU86185759.02%1,503
Pz. II DLTDE2910144.44%382
KV-4HTSU81701,22054.71%1,502
A-20LTSU41915552.63%556
T-28MTSU43040840.00%1,291
Tiger 131HTDE61521,17757.24%2,392
AT 8TDGB66387450.79%1,837
Škoda T 50MTCZ92192,27756.16%2,302
St.Pz. IISPGDE41613962.50%387
T26E5HTUS841,40975.00%2,061
Medium IIMTGB2114318.18%3
Foch BTDFR10162,24931.25%1,383
Panther IIMTDE81151,23452.17%1,626
Tiger IIHTDE81311,46454.20%1,893
DefenderHTSU82361,67956.36%1,993
TVP VTUMTCZ810990655.96%1,275
AMX 13 57FLTFR75971,05657.45%2,744
Obj. 704TDSU93262,29050.61%2,096
T56 GMCTDUS31633550.00%1,236
Pz. I CLTDE342318747.75%847
T25 Pilot 1MTUS8555760.00%596
113HTCN10782,49762.82%2,448
M10 RBFMTDFR52981175.86%2,294
E 75HTDE91021,74750.00%1,721
AMX ELC bisLTFR55625750.00%687
SU-100M1TDSU7871,09855.17%1,567
AMX 13 75LTFR7561,01966.07%2,985
JPanther IITDDE81021,92761.76%2,356
Pz. ILTDE2104060.00%160
T 55AMTDE9771,94761.04%2,238
Caernarvon AXHTGB8511,25550.98%1,657
110HTCN8431,61848.84%2,305
IS-2HTCN7391,44364.10%2,479
M4MTUS53347248.48%1,347
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE32714737.04%339
T-34MTSU59852948.98%1,644
P.43 bisMTIT61199372.73%2,394
PershingMTUS81061,22352.83%1,661
AMX M4 45HTFR7561,16055.36%1,820
PudelMTPL67596552.00%1,893
Sherman IIIMTGB51740341.18%893
AMX 65 tHTFR8681,38945.59%1,876
T25/2TDUS710683746.23%1,076
Obj. 430 IIMTSU93941,56953.30%1,662
WZ-111G FTTDCN92302,40557.83%2,149
A-43MTSU66368358.73%1,569
CrusaderMTGB53843431.58%1,300
59-16LTCN66727147.76%581
VK 30.01 PMTDE63045756.67%786
AT 7TDGB7851,02556.47%1,391
FCM 50 tHTFR8931,27251.61%1,639
JagdtigerTDDE91272,67554.33%2,657
Valentine ATTDGB34525655.56%849
UDES 03TDSE8891,75759.55%2,274
M40/M43SPGUS82701,23752.59%1,377
SU-101TDSU81071,29453.27%1,680
AMX M4 54HTFR10262,61642.31%2,132
T32HTUS81331,43447.37%1,842
WZ-113G FTTDCN10272,42844.44%1,874
Chi-NuMTJP53150245.16%1,367
VK 45.02 BHTDE92291,94063.76%2,190
Type 5 HeavyHTJP101882,62556.91%2,159
T-28E F-30MTSU4222150.00%381
T67TDUS58454250.00%1,274
E 50 MMTDE10242,29562.50%2,282
B-C 25 t APMTFR91031,94352.43%2,478
Obj. 705AHTSU10432,50772.09%2,247
ConquerorHTGB91831,78351.91%1,640
KV-2 (R)HTSU66092950.00%1,540
IS-4HTSU10222,89750.00%2,532
Medium IMTGB148650.00%298
Obj. 277HTSU10181,68461.11%1,271
Obj. 430MTSU9351,89260.00%1,772
SU-152TDSU72001,21358.50%2,014
Centurion IMTGB8301,43850.00%2,134
Marder 38TTDDE41640056.25%1,039
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53563860.00%1,511
Obj. 140MTSU103561,90248.03%1,682
Pz. 38 nALTDE4468054.35%158
BadgerTDGB10242,79637.50%2,168
Škoda T 24MTCZ54147251.22%1,481
Black PrinceHTGB78898257.95%1,456
R93 Object263BTDSU10942,58656.38%
50TPHTPL9932,25249.46%2,213
Obj. 430UMTSU10502,41362.00%2,059
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR32257100.00%858
Obj. 268 4TDSU10652,59563.08%2,166
VK 30.01 HHTDE56258454.84%1,319
ISHTSU71051,01649.52%1,394
Obj. 705HTSU9822,27759.76%2,474
T30TDUS9571,67050.88%1,395
MausHTDE101972,24153.81%1,988
T2 MediumMTUS21312846.15%487
D.W. 2HTDE4712942.86%154
ValentineLTGB4326766.67%1,110
T40TDUS4694783.33%3,603
Dicker MaxTDDE6601,08656.67%2,207
L.Tr.LTDE11430.00%0
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN8791,96153.16%2,412
leFH18B2SPGFR51974257.89%1,647
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN86361,87759.59%2,318
ARL 44HTFR69192860.44%2,155
T29HTUS71921,22157.81%1,734
M4A3E2MTUS64856645.83%1,076
SU-76MTDSU3742157.14%1,585
Pz. T 15LTDE31028140.00%1,175
Centurion 7/1MTGB91042,21660.58%2,627
M4 ImprovedMTUS51159645.45%2,057
KV-2HTSU61741,02862.64%2,288
ST vz. 39MTCZ4937333.33%1,149
M8A1TDUS43140258.06%1,293
King Tiger (C)HTUS751,94880.00%3,121
KV-85HTSU66781949.25%1,438
AC 4 Exp.MTGB64490247.73%1,658
B-C 155 55SPGFR94451,44647.42%1,681
VK 30.01 DMTDE64480359.09%1,826
O-NiHTJP7891,02059.55%1,318
T-10HTSU91841,67850.54%1,742
T-127LTSU38232056.10%1,487
Loyd GCSPGGB22112233.33%544
IS-6 BHTSU81321,44358.33%1,845
Churchill IIIHTSU55562265.45%1,652
Cruiser IVLTGB3815112.50%355
GrantMTGB4632150.00%1,075
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE10862,44850.00%1,833
StuG III GTDDE57153354.93%1,252
NashornTDDE67396845.21%1,716
WZ-132-1LTCN101271,37251.97%1,640
E 25TDDE7751,24161.33%2,053
UE 57TDFR3928955.56%1,153
B-C 12 tLTFR81201,15048.33%2,312
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92342,49966.67%3,066
AT 2TDGB54238261.90%967
Obj. 268TDSU103522,20750.85%1,752
AMX 13 F3SPGFR67370749.32%974
T1LTUS18217751.22%1,209
Indien-Pz.MTDE8901,18850.00%1,509
Pz. III ELTDE34013447.50%431
M 41 90 GFLTDE817882346.07%1,293
R96 Object 430BMTSU10822,07752.44%
SU-85BTDSU414157261.70%1,898
Sexton IISPGGB364033.33%0
M12SPGUS71821,04355.49%1,468
Škoda T 40MTCZ6581,04762.07%2,668
St. EmilTDDE76989947.83%1,141
Obj. 416MTSU81231,38148.78%2,122
T-34-2G FTTDCN7331,38557.58%2,078
Chi-HaMTJP3930655.56%1,324
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101132,47246.90%2,066
StuG IVTDDE51850738.89%1,228
ST-IHTSU91541,81453.90%1,968
Pz. IILTDE2410350.00%383
LeopardLTDE516969066.86%3,407
M48 PattonMTUS10692,29862.32%2,015
Chrysler GFHTUS81761,86457.95%2,602
WZ-132LTCN810097250.00%1,747
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE101052,49053.33%2,094
Alpine TigerHTCN8551,83850.91%2,467
Emil IHTSE81041,74366.35%2,240
Toldi IIILTDE336433.33%71
FT BSSPGFR2511820.00%446
M41 HMCSPGUS57258948.61%871
Progetto 46MTIT8361,43763.89%1,894
60TPHTPL10502,78558.00%2,221
Centurion AXMTGB10502,23460.00%2,092
LT vz. 35LTCZ2412850.00%640
WZ-132ALTCN91321,13351.52%1,744
Cromwell BMTGB611980755.46%1,813
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82081,85056.25%2,330
Grille 15TDDE101231,97251.22%1,504
VK 30.02 MMTDE63666950.00%1,471
T1E6LTUS21814938.89%730
Marder IITDDE329432552.72%1,113
Leopard 1MTDE101552,14050.97%2,042
T3 HMCTDUS221633257.41%1,776
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2139746.15%327
T-34/100MTCZ76988257.97%1,526
ConwayTDGB91062,17961.32%2,148
FV4202MTGB81451,48457.93%2,273
Ram IIMTUS54351848.84%1,545
T28 Prot.TDUS82361,46651.27%1,866
SU-100YTDSU629599558.31%1,993
M7 PriestSPGUS31424935.71%472
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92221,92154.05%1,843
FTLTFR1123100.00%261
Pz. IV HMTDE54232142.86%698
T71 DALTUS7995244.44%2,165
SU-85TDSU57066655.71%1,888
R75 SU122 54TDSU91261,73046.83%1,568
T1 HeavyHTUS55759956.14%1,544
T-34-2MTCN815991852.83%1,358
ARL V39TDFR69266144.57%1,236
Pz. B2HTDE4818575.00%465
FCM36Pak40TDFR33934964.10%1,166
T28 HTCTDUS7531,10458.49%1,725
HT No. VIHTJP661,57683.33%3,829
Pz. III JMTDE42120242.86%570
M103HTUS91401,38037.14%1,086
T34 BHTUS82171,42156.22%1,839
IS-3AHTSU81891,27452.91%1,324
CovenanterLTGB46529356.92%1,335
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR81841,25855.43%1,506
Churchill IHTGB59154443.96%1,151
Churchill VIIHTGB68963346.07%1,135
T14HTUS514155065.96%1,483
CromwellMTGB622556254.22%1,104
WZ-111 5AHTCN10272,69059.26%2,207
WZ-120MTCN91641,31650.61%1,383
T-34-85MMTSU61041,02159.62%2,186
T-50-2LTSU6261750.00%1,482
A-44MTSU710596360.95%1,796
KV-3HTSU7591,04754.24%1,469
T7 CarLTUS22114471.43%1,020
O-I Exp.HTJP52383465.22%1,854
Pz. III/IVMTDE57335745.21%921
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP52044470.00%1,229
FV215bHTGB10312,43945.16%2,164
Tiger (P)HTDE77197357.75%1,385
WZ-131G FTTDCN6341,04567.65%1,983
Leopard PT AMTDE91871,81752.94%1,866
HellcatTDUS651392849.51%1,910
AlectoTDGB41358476.92%2,127
Pz. II GLTDE31124254.55%1,177
FV215b 183TDGB102902,45750.69%1,926
Type 64LTCN611231953.57%633
Matilda BPMTGB53549445.71%1,316
Chi-NiMTJP2210650.00%415
FochTDFR9981,86153.06%1,985
M6HTUS6411,01356.10%2,276
B-C 155 58SPGFR10331,37863.64%1,426
BT-7LTSU31610437.50%257
53TPHTPL8481,47460.42%1,790
T34HTUS81001,13349.00%1,255
O-IHTJP6141,06164.29%1,943
ExcelsiorHTGB53459358.82%1,492
Schwarzpz.58MTDE8511,46650.98%2,255
VK 36.01 HHTDE66659846.97%982
IS-3HTSU82731,43555.68%1,818
T-34-1MTCN7581,30958.62%2,653
M53/M55SPGUS94591,50248.15%1,596
AMX AC 46TDFR72694342.31%1,304
IS-MHTSU8661,82265.15%2,594
T28TDUS81241,52250.81%1,797
Cruiser IILTGB3630716.67%1,379
B-C 25 tMTFR10461,96760.87%1,849
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE61856050.00%999
M37SPGUS43335439.39%1,098
S. ConquerorHTGB101793,29365.92%3,113
KV-220-2HTSU54579773.33%2,190
KV-1HTSU511857254.24%1,343
S35 CATDFR534679257.23%2,304
T110E3TDUS102792,43646.95%1,978
M5 StuartLTUS41718435.29%651
Lorr. 40 tMTFR81131,47353.10%1,695
M2 MediumMTUS31813344.44%364
AT 15TDGB8961,32561.46%1,686
K-housenkaLTCZ1229850.00%2,269
T-34-3MTCN85641,35157.80%2,043
Matilda IVMTSU53244846.88%1,154
AMX AC 48TDFR8351,18548.57%1,225
Emil IIHTSE92461,99457.32%2,115
Škoda T 25MTCZ65369056.60%1,361
O-HoHTJP8981,37646.94%1,749
Strv 103-0TDSE91632,43057.06%2,434
Pz. T 25MTDE51252750.00%1,526
T18 HMCSPGUS31415528.57%502
Type 62LTCN79561544.21%1,138
VK 30.02 DMTDE7421,00066.67%1,991
T110E5HTUS101512,10350.33%1,840
AT-1TDSU21307100.00%1,426
MatildaMTGB423245557.76%1,558
SAu 40TDFR4211550.00%150
T-34-85MTSU68874146.59%1,734
ISU-152TDSU85391,74749.91%2,030
TOG II*HTGB67876056.41%1,374
Strv m/42-57MTSE64375648.84%1,295
T26E5 PHTUS84131,45555.21%1,962
MT-25LTSU62346343.48%1,170
AT 15ATDGB77995962.03%1,473
LuchsLTDE48214751.22%374
E 50MTDE92462,05651.63%2,280
Chi-HeMTJP41033090.00%1,301
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE81441,23347.22%1,399
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21512333.33%263
T-46LTSU3817825.00%580
BT-2LTSU21311730.77%414
IS-7HTSU102822,12252.13%2,012
WZ-131LTCN77484458.11%1,942
M44SPGUS612478053.23%1,569
M6A2E1HTUS8791,57056.96%2,291
T-54MTSU94661,51955.15%1,859
KranvagnHTSE10782,59752.56%2,393
R. OtsuLTJP1215850.00%932
T26E4MTUS81701,06649.41%1,475
UC 2-pdrTDGB22915937.93%485
WolverineTDUS51075040.00%1,760
Type 59MTCN8461,49660.87%2,290
M3 LeeMTUS4216450.00%391
T20MTUS77097258.57%1,626
PantherMTDE75874648.28%1,050
T-45LTSU21827038.89%1,728
Type 58MTCN66473357.81%1,642
Stuart I-IVLTGB31480100.00%2,825
LocustLTUS34316548.84%604
TortoiseTDGB91411,83251.77%1,562
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR711981252.10%1,071
IS-6HTSU8821,25751.22%1,372
T-62AMTSU10212,02061.90%1,956
Light VICLTGB21612550.00%633
M46 PattonMTUS91081,64558.33%1,753
AMX 12 tLTFR613156847.33%1,655
HetzerTDDE410824643.52%482
WT E 100TDDE10141,60478.57%1,055
T92 HMCSPGUS10341,47355.88%1,338
FT ACTDFR2425925.00%887

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy