Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

raspcat

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 84,191 battles
WN8 Rating 266Very bad173-0.0173-0.0216-0.4285+214.8
Performance Rating833Bad773-0.0773-0.0790-0.3845+208.2
Battles90,570494971884,191
Win Rate44.98%Very bad44.90%-0.00%44.90%-0.00%41.92%-0.02%45.02%+0.57%
Average damage267192-0.0192-0.0230-0.3280+175.2
Average experience299202-0.1202-0.1210-0.7309+128.3
Maximum experience2,108
Average kills0.350.33-0.000.33-0.000.31-0.000.37+0.22
Battles survived20%14%-0.00%14%-0.00%18%-0.02%21%+12.51%
Kills to deaths0.440.38-0.000.38-0.000.38-0.000.47+0.30
Average tier5.735.13-0.005.13-0.005.33-0.005.78+0.64
Avg. base capture0.880.35-0.000.35-0.001.28+0.000.91+0.40
Avg. base defense0.220.00-0.000.00-0.000.12-0.000.23+0.11
Vehicles spotted1.280.59-0.000.59-0.001.20-0.001.21-0.93
ClanNone
ServerNA
Recent resultsSep 27, 2019 3:23:24 AM - Oct 2, 2019 6:12:50 AM
Oct 2, 2019 6:12:50 AM - Oct 10, 2019 7:29:49 AM
Oct 10, 2019 7:29:49 AM - Oct 16, 2019 12:30:24 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7
LTs:
MTs: 121Obj. 140T-62A
SPGs:
TDs:

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs24534042106183159353164
MTs02422042614411419714791311159
LTs1201621801071417115363193133
TDs11556149272117184155128182
SPGs175202643614371516323490
Total79159175360360224335159114339266



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 90379 battles in tank results, but 90570 battles in summary results (difference 191 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
CaernarvonHTGB825944547.88%282
Pz. III KMTDE51013640.00%95
Obj. 257HTSU915559746.45%290
SARL 42MTFR46911747.83%194
BDR G1 BHTFR515222842.76%227
121MTCN10736857.14%225
T-150HTSU620214542.57%36
JPantherTDDE748831841.80%158
KV-5HTSU81938942.11%171
FV304SPGGB622129240.27%254
T37LTUS618115948.07%206
Aufkl.PantherLTDE761015543.77%85
S-51SPGSU71,14042646.49%332
T-43MTSU731620443.35%68
M2LTGB24610.00%43
T-54 ltwt.LTSU93332336.36%128
Chi-RiMTJP731722441.01%78
MTLS-1G14LTUS34111343.90%266
B1HTFR45910635.59%87
Type T-34MTCN530514348.85%196
HummelSPGDE639037944.87%367
T-70LTSU31044546.15%52
Panther/M10MTDE7316966.67%261
AMD 178BLTFR621112342.65%63
Strv 74MTSE611316138.94%8
SU-122ASPGSU525512940.00%25
KV-85HTSU649917940.28%20
Tiger IHTDE739723044.08%57
SU-100TDSU629527142.37%218
Skorpion GTDDE8365466.67%591
Valentine IILTSU42919548.28%505
Pz. IV DMTDE410615547.17%304
T-44MTSU898526841.93%88
LT-432LTSU817528637.14%137
FV201 (A45)HTGB7215450.00%113
KV-4HTSU818337044.26%189
A-20LTSU41678736.53%84
T-28MTSU41028650.98%106
AT 8TDGB618230042.86%284
T26E5HTUS82220331.82%0
Medium IIMTGB2102140.00%0
Crusader SPSPGGB74935153.06%365
Panther IIMTDE838139445.41%269
Tiger IIHTDE841935342.96%148
M3 LightLTSU364616.67%0
T56 GMCTDUS3497053.06%102
Ikv 103TDSE5938846.24%66
Pz. I CLTDE31,5937847.65%171
T21LTUS619710641.62%42
WZ-131LTCN73448945.06%77
T69MTUS83243050.00%345
M10 RBFMTDFR5311533.33%0
T49LTUS918228245.05%173
E 75HTDE914332837.76%14
AMX ELC bisLTFR53,54410946.16%140
SU-100M1TDSU75931150.85%232
AMX 38LTFR3375254.05%109
LTPLTSU337133.33%51
Sav m/43TDSE4425352.38%113
AMX 13 75LTFR722826743.86%305
KV-1SHTSU59125851.65%367
JPanther IITDDE82772144.44%497
A-44MTSU74826839.58%121
T2 LightLTUS21,4896546.61%149
WZ-111HTCN84132641.46%95
Ikv 90 BTDSE730119336.88%1
110HTCN85930440.68%64
IS-2HTCN728435544.37%208
Ke-HoLTJP41612443.75%219
Ikv 72TDSE31018560.00%542
M4A1MTUS546316947.52%224
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE3484837.50%0
T-34MTSU535412143.50%81
P.43 bisMTIT65322047.17%178
PershingMTUS85425342.59%61
Birch GunSPGGB4885640.91%23
Sherman IIIMTGB511514347.83%174
Chi-ToMTJP616719741.92%110
A-43MTSU614223242.96%200
CrusaderMTGB524011143.33%66
T1 HMCSPGUS2142257.14%170
59-16LTCN65439244.94%72
Pz. III/IVMTDE525016336.40%184
AT 7TDGB76129826.23%70
STA-1MTJP812330.00%0
FCM 50 tHTFR83728740.54%66
JagdtigerTDDE96255238.71%147
Valentine ATTDGB33214128.12%244
UDES 03TDSE840734235.87%43
CometMTGB725426245.28%175
Pz. IV AMTDE3718271.43%843
M40/M43SPGUS88764435.63%421
T-60LTSU2215366.67%223
FerdinandTDDE852447441.79%216
Chi-NuMTJP536711845.23%89
Ke-NiLTJP31812655.56%447
SU-5SPGSU4936246.24%101
T67TDUS53128846.15%69
SentinelMTGB425514344.31%298
SP I CLTDE71829850.00%355
SU-18SPGSU265433.33%43
Strv 103-0TDSE936733.33%0
ArcherTDGB510319949.51%261
G.W. PantherSPGDE776337041.68%203
WZ-132LTCN85319041.05%41
Medium IMTGB14025.00%0
Obj. 430MTSU913449940.30%120
M15/42MTIT31812255.56%328
SU-152TDSU712833038.28%161
Centurion IMTGB845137538.14%175
Marder 38TTDDE47511040.00%6
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE522013441.36%49
FireflyMTGB64024750.00%276
Obj. 140MTSU10485450.00%521
Pz. 38 nALTDE42287245.61%47
Škoda T 24MTCZ527911039.07%12
Black PrinceHTGB723430949.15%204
BishopSPGGB512911240.31%12
St.Pz. IISPGDE412614343.65%224
BisonSPGDE3464643.48%22
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR3346544.12%69
VK 30.01 HHTDE510018048.00%172
M7LTUS510313245.63%242
ISHTSU734321343.44%53
T25 ATTDUS79932537.37%128
T25/2TDUS73030740.00%155
LT vz. 38LTCZ353940.00%2
H35LTFR2608350.00%254
T2 MediumMTUS2613666.67%771
D.W. 2HTDE45312047.17%168
ValentineLTGB48113039.51%277
T40TDUS4679447.76%68
AMX 40LTFR41166345.69%58
L.Tr.LTDE1163362.50%187
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN857443639.90%145
ARL 44HTFR635119643.59%93
T29HTUS720328237.44%37
M4A3E2MTUS634521641.16%141
SU-76MTDSU31114749.55%76
T-116LTSU3147050.00%134
Pz. T 15LTDE31,3298749.51%204
Centurion 7/1MTGB91345338.46%120
M4 ImprovedMTUS514415740.97%129
60G FTTDCN54210559.52%184
Cruiser IIILTGB2359345.71%266
KV-2HTSU629818941.95%52
ST vz. 39MTCZ4657946.15%59
M8A1TDUS411910145.38%47
AMX 105 AMSPGFR438119551.44%539
T-80LTSU41296946.51%64
T-34SMTSU56020146.67%287
T-10HTSU928347739.93%164
T-127LTSU336312042.42%219
Loyd GCSPGGB2133738.46%0
Churchill IIIHTSU51,07728548.65%458
AMX 13 AMSPGFR540416141.83%89
GrantMTGB45815236.21%249
D2MTFR31713752.94%431
Ru 251LTDE98833347.73%272
StuG III BTDDE421418952.34%377
IS-2HTSU78539554.12%314
StuG III GTDDE52,01026746.12%430
NashornTDDE611921341.18%97
VK 30.01 PMTDE621514443.72%49
10TPLTPL3229240.91%134
E 25TDDE71,60938442.57%277
UE 57TDFR32710137.04%84
Ikv 65 IITDSE622713440.97%31
T-50LTSU5735946.58%68
B-C 12 tLTFR815223036.18%76
AT 2TDGB513923236.69%279
M5A1 StuartLTCN42939642.32%123
AMX 13 F3SPGFR61,52836946.66%351
T1LTUS159940.00%416
Medium IIIMTGB3233947.83%63
Indien-Pz.MTDE852031638.08%93
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE817329939.88%88
M4A3E8MTUS61717864.71%285
Pz. III ELTDE34049849.01%241
M 41 90 GFLTDE81032470.00%465
SU-85BTDSU41877139.57%0
Sexton IISPGGB3564446.43%59
M12SPGUS734936645.27%259
Škoda T 40MTCZ610100.00%261
T-26G FTTDCN22050.00%55
St. EmilTDDE730230935.10%118
M2 LightLTUS21099847.71%303
Chi-HaLTCN3686039.71%2
T-34-2G FTTDCN76027035.00%55
Chi-HaMTJP32913448.28%345
MKALTDE2613266.67%632
SU-26SPGSU3496557.14%177
StuG IVTDDE51015820.00%109
Cruiser IILTGB34112041.46%277
Pz. IILTDE21218238.84%167
LeopardLTDE52677445.69%69
Ha-GoLTJP296466.67%298
VK 45.03HTDE7851150.00%423
Toldi IIILTDE31141100.00%750
M3G FTTDCN3133838.46%0
FT BSSPGFR285775.00%312
M41 HMCSPGUS591522645.79%164
TetrarchLTSU2356442.86%86
KV-13MTSU75823941.38%108
SU-14-1SPGSU76,11654547.87%639
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE811350739.82%210
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE41,80227852.05%791
VK 30.02 MMTDE616920840.24%116
T1E6LTUS226250.00%173
Marder IITDDE3935452.69%92
T3 HMCTDUS22911748.28%341
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2194663.16%197
Ram IIMTUS523818945.38%276
SU-100YTDSU6615033.33%0
T-54 mod. 1MTSU838734041.34%145
T82 HMCSPGUS414018547.86%439
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE2377054.05%324
M7 PriestSPGUS3733345.21%100
FTLTFR12104100.00%681
Pz. IV HMTDE545811545.63%73
25TPMTPL520713454.11%193
T71 DALTUS730221448.68%216
Te-KeLTJP210100.00%261
SU-85TDSU529315042.32%85
7TPLTPL285862.50%178
L-60LTSE2274940.74%24
T-34-85MTSU645114648.56%95
T1 HeavyHTUS514821744.59%225
T-34-2MTCN85517036.36%0
ScorpionTDUS714524242.07%65
ARL V39TDFR621723843.78%193
Pz. B2HTDE42930951.72%731
HT No. VIHTJP67025438.57%133
TKS 20LTPL294544.44%35
Pz. III JMTDE478512746.88%253
IS-3AHTSU8429025.00%0
Type 95HTJP45010654.00%229
CovenanterLTGB418110648.62%232
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR818559744.32%473
Fiat 3000LTIT182537.50%0
VK 30.01 DMTDE614821042.57%139
Churchill IHTGB516526855.15%436
Churchill VIIHTGB617624941.48%182
T14HTUS522340.00%220
CromwellMTGB626917139.03%34
Pz. II DLTDE234233.33%0
WZ-120MTCN980932138.20%21
T-34-85MMTSU624127047.30%221
VK 28.01LTDE62176043.32%58
T-50-2LTSU631150.00%0
Pz. ILTDE214957.14%135
KV-3HTSU715932740.88%141
T7 CarLTUS2167443.75%219
O-I Exp.HTJP55130049.02%385
JacksonTDUS612933045.74%350
Tiger (P)HTDE75820631.03%0
WZ-131G FTTDCN618421542.39%108
Leopard PT AMTDE931529239.37%36
Cruiser ILTGB269066.67%396
HellcatTDUS617914744.69%64
ChaffeeLTUS553713543.02%208
AlectoTDGB48212543.90%115
M46 KRMTUS839832044.72%160
Pz. II GLTDE340110150.12%269
D1LTFR268850.00%298
Cruiser IVLTGB3377348.65%86
LTTBLTSU824123243.98%161
Chi-NiMTJP293533.33%0
T-44-100MTSU826330843.35%122
FCM 36LTFR2171100.00%391
BT-7LTSU3376262.16%229
O-IHTJP6612533.33%3
MS-1LTSU162133.33%1
ExcelsiorHTGB511050.00%0
VK 36.01 HHTDE643913040.09%12
IS-3HTSU835343641.64%217
T-34-1MTCN742434044.10%272
M3 StuartLTUS3537652.83%198
AMX AC 46TDFR71529260.00%319
WespeSPGDE337914948.55%412
R35LTFR21241100.00%1,559
112HTCN810040439.00%162
Strv m/42MTSE513813047.83%144
M14/41MTIT21590.00%6
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE639414541.37%32
M37SPGUS4819950.62%165
Chrysler KHTUS82027530.00%3
Pz. S35MTDE341812845.45%230
KV-1HTSU559519945.71%200
S35 CATDFR511018642.73%143
M5 StuartLTUS42648152.65%180
NC-31LTCN1510980.00%663
M2 MediumMTUS3544942.59%18
M44SPGUS61,69640542.98%461
K-housenkaLTCZ1295100.00%575
T-34-3MTCN81,06139538.83%204
Matilda IVMTSU5416650.00%235
G1 RMTFR54010927.50%6
Škoda T 25MTCZ612720138.58%88
Pz. T 25MTDE525518443.14%218
T18 HMCSPGUS33130.00%0
Type 62LTCN799523440.50%214
14TPLTPL4812125.00%224
VK 30.02 DMTDE74134651.22%360
AT-1TDSU2577038.60%27
BT-7 art.LTSU3164037.50%0
MatildaMTGB41,02727750.73%722
SAu 40TDFR4758844.00%31
TOG II*HTGB63346839.39%527
Strv m/42-57MTSE620025941.00%184
T26E5 PHTUS81026830.00%0
MT-25LTSU619210144.79%69
LuchsLTDE46046550.99%97
E 50MTDE99339540.86%89
Chi-HeMTJP4626553.23%120
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE848425.00%0
Somua S35MTFR3212850.00%312
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2195847.37%54
T-46LTSU3676346.27%73
T-26LTSU2811275.00%610
BT-2LTSU2206155.00%184
T-29MTSU32913344.83%352
IS-7HTSU101532100.00%353
M41 BulldogLTUS829526746.10%253
P26/40MTIT45411750.00%178
VAE Type BLTCN211269.09%1
T-54MTSU992843242.56%181
R. OtsuLTJP12650.00%150
4TPLTPL142425.00%0
GrilleSPGDE55,77641147.99%802
Panther 8,8MTDE8821137.50%13
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE847243541.10%251
UC 2-pdrTDGB21611343.75%277
WolverineTDUS513013642.31%50
AchillesTDGB611520043.48%107
VK 20.01 DMTDE4468934.78%26
M3 LeeMTUS414013340.71%220
AMX 13 90LTFR95430140.74%166
T20MTUS724134148.55%283
P.43MTIT528016245.00%210
PantherMTDE728438442.61%319
AMX CDCMTFR84621645.65%95
SU-14-2SPGSU83033.33%0
T-45LTSU21790.00%190
Type 58MTCN630920936.89%117
Stuart I-IVLTGB358640.00%106
LocustLTUS31,5338546.25%163
AMX 13 57LTFR74129041.46%224
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR771345946.28%399
IS-6HTSU822644542.92%228
T-62AMTSU10875937.50%322
Churchill GCTDGB67621747.37%188
Light VICLTGB23066.67%237
AMX 12 tLTFR624614049.19%178
HetzerTDDE485715146.09%215
SU-8SPGSU63,43138345.56%354
FT ACTDFR244575.00%261

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy