Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

RUDYWOLF

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 72,605 battles
WN8 Rating 956Above avg.751-10.5751-10.5960+403.3
Performance Rating1,271Average1,165-5.71,165-5.71,272+207.9
Battles73,6972,9262,92672,605
Win Rate49.19%Average49.08%-0.00%49.08%-0.00%49.18%-0.99%
Average damage655729+3.1729+3.1662+520.7
Average experience375380+0.2380+0.2378+210.2
Maximum experience2,136
Average kills0.770.67-0.000.67-0.000.77+0.08
Battles survived29%30%+0.06%30%+0.06%29%-5.12%
Kills to deaths1.080.96-0.000.96-0.001.08+0.03
Average tier6.317.12+0.037.12+0.036.37+4.09
Avg. base capture1.812.22+0.022.22+0.021.82+0.30
Avg. base defense0.630.26-0.020.26-0.020.62-0.70
Vehicles spotted0.710.45-0.010.45-0.010.71-0.06
ClanNone
ServerNA
Recent resultsSep 22, 2018 4:35:21 PM - Oct 3, 2018 7:21:30 AM
Oct 3, 2018 7:21:30 AM - Nov 14, 2018 6:32:47 AM
Nov 14, 2018 6:32:47 AM - Mar 21, 2019 7:13:26 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: T110E5113
LTs:
MTs: 121
SPGs:
TDs: Jg.Pz. E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs6271,1871,3251,1298098757921,056
MTs1393213651,0301,124960967818681841923
LTs2617041,028226628526788796567719
TDs3262924106131,0929211,0211,0701,0001,041
SPGs138125336995711787804474797
Total2346761,0046311,0841,034972873857880956



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Ikv 65 IITDSE614342737.76%463
FCM 50 tHTFR8537340.00%149
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91,2511,17944.76%893
JagdtigerTDDE91,6961,42048.05%1,086
MS-1LTSU1826148.78%149
ExcelsiorHTGB550447652.58%999
SU-122-44TDSU711,300100.00%1,741
P.43 bisMTIT616040246.25%532
121MTCN106791,23444.62%841
M4A3E2MTUS61,31051847.63%911
M5A1 StuartLTCN43849245.83%144
AMX 13 F3SPGFR61235041.67%263
T-34-1MTCN71,00973748.36%1,019
T32HTUS869184145.30%774
M3 StuartLTUS364616.67%0
JPantherTDDE774879448.13%990
FerdinandTDDE82,9261,14248.74%1,088
TKS 20LTPL2100.00%0
T1LTUS11255547.20%130
FV304SPGGB622642950.00%610
Standard BMTIT927573341.09%317
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE834699049.13%1,133
P.43MTIT56617553.03%305
M 41 90 GFLTDE811930.00%7
M46 KRMTUS840299850.25%1,236
P.43 terMTIT722960443.23%660
SU-85BTDSU45023652.00%476
Sexton IISPGGB3239239.13%143
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE646354743.63%862
BDR G1 BHTFR57745555.84%905
SU-18SPGSU258940.00%280
WZ-131LTCN772049047.78%766
SU-26SPGSU31530.00%0
StuG IVTDDE514132240.43%615
G.W. PantherSPGDE71,02872647.86%825
T-54 ltwt.LTSU918359740.44%567
Ha-GoLTJP22313443.48%514
M5 StuartLTUS43213465.62%547
NC-31LTCN1969136.46%264
M2 MediumMTUS3510940.00%191
B1HTFR47623147.37%627
Type T-34MTCN52,96843950.54%1,284
HummelSPGDE61,25155945.96%723
K-housenkaLTCZ186837.50%159
UDES 03TDSE816059043.12%356
Medium IMTGB12036544.83%139
Gr.Tr.MTDE3216250.00%490
M15/42MTIT31241100.00%951
FV3805SPGGB915466037.66%358
TetrarchLTSU21710041.18%265
Škoda T 25MTCZ611841942.37%604
SU-100TDSU642570.00%143
Škoda T 24MTCZ514034743.57%777
T1E6LTUS28210751.22%495
AMX 40LTFR46916152.17%608
St.Pz. IISPGDE45017632.00%297
T110E5HTUS104897337.50%490
T3 HMCTDUS21613643.75%396
T21LTUS62112100.00%267
AT-1TDSU2617633.33%550
BT-7 art.LTSU35020.00%0
T14HTUS587346350.63%1,039
Pz. II DLTDE2157253.33%231
WZ-120MTCN91,1021,03646.46%883
T-34/100MTCZ714767140.82%806
BishopSPGGB517933645.81%590
M7LTUS512219550.00%531
TOG II*HTGB62,14471951.87%1,272
G.W. TigerSPGDE93182054.84%686
Ram IIMTUS51,44439552.91%1,031
Škoda T 50MTCZ99659839.58%213
T28 Prot.TDUS828690244.41%763
SU-100YTDSU610,90366951.74%1,148
T30TDUS93571448.57%401
MT-25LTSU671126847.68%605
FTLTFR11026346.08%163
Crusader SPSPGGB716950346.15%585
T2 MediumMTUS224550.00%78
Te-KeLTJP2315433.33%673
TVP VTUMTCZ825664247.27%668
SU-85TDSU52025325.00%301
T40TDUS43024840.00%398
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE107521,56843.48%1,000
Ikv 103TDSE56722838.81%292
Dicker MaxTDDE61,08255945.38%829
P.44 PanteraMTIT829475349.32%710
T1 HeavyHTUS52,09955953.36%1,322
T-34-2MTCN81,08868940.44%686
ScorpionTDUS7575180.00%912
L.Tr.LTDE13379145.70%309
T28 HTCTDUS756689552.12%1,256
HT No. VIHTJP64954446.94%773
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE264250.00%75
M4A1 Rev.MTFR812,0090.00%2,409
T29HTUS71,95698751.53%1,211
M103HTUS94351,05044.37%815
IS-3AHTSU815388849.67%709
AMX ELC bisLTFR515125849.01%703
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR828967549.83%620
Fiat 3000LTIT1410825.00%409
AMX 38LTFR31516853.33%741
SU-76MTDSU33117232.26%322
LTPLTSU32,85720752.40%1,044
Sav m/43TDSE43714454.05%283
AMX 13 75LTFR717151146.20%883
113HTCN108271,22544.26%809
WZ-132LTCN858259049.14%797
T2 LightLTUS238666.67%456
WZ-111HTCN86881542.65%693
Ikv 90 BTDSE716954342.60%534
T-34-85MMTSU64340153.49%512
110HTCN81,35286346.97%849
R. OtsuLTJP12021560.00%1,887
IS-2HTCN71,44581648.72%1,007
AMX 12 tLTFR613541142.22%957
GrilleSPGDE51,80847552.49%1,044
B-C 155 55SPGFR917474440.23%495
T-127LTSU3513520.00%234
Ikv 72TDSE349475.00%311
Loyd GCSPGGB21152100.00%963
WolverineTDUS58131339.51%441
T7 CarLTUS21,55912353.43%738
FV207SPGGB824269649.17%699
Churchill IIIHTSU51419542.86%169
AMX 13 AMSPGFR51425642.86%311
M4MTUS51,11740551.39%987
M3 LeeMTUS468228751.91%1,030
JacksonTDUS65451648.15%761
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP529040350.34%1,005
T20MTUS71,45973851.34%997
D2MTFR3314033.33%361
PershingMTUS837568741.33%610
Birch GunSPGGB46316347.62%407
AMX CDCMTFR86196060.66%1,262
Type 58MTCN62,51254848.13%1,044
LocustLTUS31611856.25%419
HellcatTDUS66724843.28%177
ChaffeeLTUS521750.00%293
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR72034650.00%256
T25/2TDUS719465151.55%794
M14/41MTIT25710452.63%332
StuG III GTDDE524338452.67%809
Light VICLTGB2238047.83%293
D1LTFR272271.43%261
M46 PattonMTUS94735238.30%31
T1 HMCSPGUS27057.14%170
59-16LTCN61,17422048.64%422
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE879782547.80%905
Type 64LTCN626432644.32%558
LTTBLTSU81,23752650.28%794
E 25TDDE732154642.68%526
M6HTUS61,40776054.58%1,398
Toldi IIILTDE33215440.62%683

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy