Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Hans_von_Twitchy

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 44,445 battles
WN8 Rating 1,733Very good758-0.22,015+0.31,706-0.41,733+887.7
Performance Rating1,662Good1,106-0.11,901+0.21,649-0.21,662+353.1
Battles44,45383268644,445
Win Rate55.96%Very good37.50%-0.00%68.75%+0.01%55.25%-0.01%55.96%-6.54%
Average damage892886-0.01,217+0.21,298+6.4892+757.3
Average experience615532-0.0832+0.2733+1.9615+337.2
Maximum experience2,793
Average kills1.110.63-0.001.16+0.001.17+0.001.10-0.77
Battles survived29%25%-0.00%31%+0.00%29%-0.00%29%-20.83%
Kills to deaths1.560.83-0.001.68+0.001.65+0.001.56-2.19
Average tier6.097.99+0.007.25+0.007.51+0.026.09+4.84
Avg. base capture1.950.00-0.003.78+0.001.69-0.001.95-17.67
Avg. base defense0.910.00-0.000.00-0.000.52-0.010.91+0.91
Vehicles spotted1.281.38+0.001.94+0.001.60+0.001.28+0.28
ClanSOYUZ
ServerNA
Recent resultsFeb 20, 2020 6:41:22 AM - Feb 21, 2020 2:05:27 AM
Feb 21, 2020 2:05:27 AM - Feb 21, 2020 7:04:51 PM
Feb 21, 2020 7:04:51 PM - Feb 22, 2020 12:26:21 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Obj. 260Obj. 277E 100T57 HeavyT110E5MausIS-7
LTs: T-100 LT
MTs: B-C 25 tObj. 907M48 PattonCenturion AXObj. 140TVP T 50/51
SPGs: B-C 155 58
TDs: T110E4T110E3Grille 15

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,0731,7221,6801,6641,7361,6921,6881,704
MTs1,4477191,0671,6011,9581,8711,8581,8021,6381,6301,763
LTs1,1231,6941,4931,9162,0621,6931,7961,5441,3411,1851,590
TDs1,1631,5342,1431,8001,7281,8221,6241,7711,6661,770
SPGs1,1348491,7131,7521,6671,3551,7581,7191,7351,715
Total1,1601,5911,3971,8551,8461,7661,7501,7431,6851,6791,733



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 44454 battles in tank results, but 44453 battles in summary results (difference -1 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
ExcaliburTDGB6191,17652.63%1,878
CaernarvonHTGB8231,47552.17%1,662
B-C 25 tMTFR1011,155100.00%794
T34HTUS81411,39957.45%1,926
Obj. 257HTSU9911,57243.96%1,377
STA-2MTJP8245650.00%354
B-C 12 tLTFR825487753.94%1,650
LuchsLTDE421333153.05%1,291
FCM 50 tHTFR89631,21950.88%1,625
Pz. V/IVMTDE55974362.71%1,982
BDR G1 BHTFR54571651.11%1,749
T-54 mod. 1MTSU82081,13050.96%1,456
ISU-122STDSU71861,08860.22%1,655
O-IHTJP617993153.07%1,742
Valentine ATTDGB36236766.13%1,637
MS-1LTSU17122363.38%1,671
CometMTGB726899050.00%1,798
AT 2TDGB51969668.42%2,250
ExcelsiorHTGB57771551.95%1,875
M40/M43SPGUS81551,42452.90%1,868
VK 36.01 HHTDE614275564.79%1,576
T110E4TDUS101972,22252.28%1,760
SU-122-44TDSU72541,19758.27%1,859
Pz. ILTDE25219451.92%1,355
P.43 bisMTIT65688551.79%2,045
IS-3HTSU82721,44360.29%1,842
T30TDUS93751,82254.67%1,814
AMX 13 F3SPGFR613488652.99%1,537
T-34-1MTCN7741,01155.41%1,723
T32HTUS81681,52958.93%1,969
Škoda T 40MTCZ610089960.00%2,323
M53/M55SPGUS92181,53448.62%1,632
JPantherTDDE71361,08056.62%1,614
Chi-NuMTJP55050450.00%1,617
T26E5HTUS82481,40156.45%1,907
T37LTUS613460554.48%2,001
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE8141,35371.43%1,987
M4A3E8MTUS618478263.04%1,813
Obj. 907MTSU101571,88954.78%1,457
Pz. III ELTDE36716855.22%675
M 41 90 GFLTDE814891952.70%1,692
T-28E F-30MTSU411,227100.00%5,586
T67TDUS559359660.03%1,596
H35LTFR21329569.23%2,377
AMX 50 100HTFR81341,37661.94%1,636
703 II (122)HTSU811,301100.00%1,466
SentinelMTGB41362100.00%1,244
Rudy USSRMTSU617289760.47%1,796
M12SPGUS71321,06452.27%1,643
Cruiser IILTGB33826563.16%1,318
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE54859252.08%1,575
LöweHTDE8811,34455.56%1,518
St. EmilTDDE7751,14958.67%1,947
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE61141,23562.28%3,125
D1LTFR22023570.00%1,582
P.43 terMTIT71011,10866.34%1,924
M2 LightLTUS226034467.69%2,617
Škoda T 25MTCZ65283253.85%1,840
M37SPGUS44941169.39%1,693
JPanther IITDDE81771,40351.41%1,529
Chi-HaLTCN34932751.02%1,384
Ru 251LTDE930884254.55%1,312
WZ-131LTCN712671651.59%1,535
Chi-HaMTJP3926055.56%1,099
L6/40LTIT21922557.89%1,503
B-C 25 t APMTFR91301,59648.46%1,738
ArcherTDGB57968564.56%2,172
LT-432LTSU8141,04664.29%1,995
KV-220-2HTSU55563352.73%1,373
LeoMTSE716896461.90%1,680
Pz. IILTDE224520362.04%1,287
KV-1HTSU527257651.10%1,400
G.W. PantherSPGDE7451,14451.11%1,367
LeopardLTDE516535050.91%1,219
M48 PattonMTUS101052,15954.29%1,956
LTPLTSU320130052.74%1,785
T110E3TDUS1081,21225.00%517
T-54 ltwt.LTSU910792357.94%1,360
T-100 LTLTSU10431,01455.81%1,185
Chi-RiMTJP77996853.16%1,704
M5 StuartLTUS44625356.52%1,273
Panther IIMTDE8511,09860.78%1,512
M2 MediumMTUS333718752.23%718
B1HTFR42535956.00%1,315
Obj. 260HTSU1011,655100.00%1,217
T-44-100MTSU8951,22656.84%1,694
Type T-34MTCN59864660.20%2,170
HummelSPGDE64180258.54%1,209
Toldi IIILTDE32822646.43%1,448
T-34-3MTCN82891,29356.40%1,878
Medium IMTGB16120373.77%1,447
Obj. 277HTSU10121,73966.67%1,308
Matilda IVMTSU510463456.73%1,824
FT BSSPGFR210017955.00%1,159
M41 HMCSPGUS56250751.61%774
Progetto 46MTIT8751,48454.67%1,634
Aufkl.PantherLTDE79676251.04%1,754
M 41 90 mmLTDE82765651.85%1,012
SU-152TDSU7731,00954.79%1,578
Centurion AXMTGB1011,4230.00%703
SU-85TDSU58180558.02%2,623
Centurion IMTGB81691,24462.72%1,972
Strv 74MTSE66281858.06%1,882
TetrarchLTSU23823347.37%1,348
LT vz. 35LTCZ2235950.00%3,051
Marder 38TTDDE467864263.42%2,377
T95TDUS9352,04145.71%1,775
KV-13MTSU7511,11556.86%2,280
Pz. IV AMTDE313737458.39%2,073
WZ-132ALTCN93758100.00%1,093
Tiger IHTDE73261,01053.37%1,480
O-HoHTJP81091,33055.96%1,769
StuG IVTDDE58459850.00%1,831
Cromwell BMTGB618384160.11%1,869
SU-100TDSU61221,02858.20%2,408
Obj. 140MTSU10191,31236.84%771
Pz. 38 nALTDE43330966.67%1,485
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81121,31955.36%1,269
Škoda T 24MTCZ53854357.89%1,887
Type 62LTCN710873455.56%1,789
VK 30.02 MMTDE625165250.60%1,389
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91121,63852.68%1,769
T-34-85MMTSU63997064.10%1,902
Skorpion GTDDE81021,47050.00%1,543
E 100HTDE104042,00852.97%1,695
AMX 40LTFR48534151.76%1,986
Marder IITDDE33035266.67%1,355
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE9731,72347.95%1,375
T3 HMCTDUS215024057.33%1,220
T21LTUS610461551.92%2,028
T-44MTSU81111,45063.96%2,631
BT-7 art.LTSU32024350.00%1,276
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR312025151.67%864
AM GendronLTFR22540.00%17
Chi-ToMTJP69374954.84%1,587
VK 30.01 HHTDE528358054.42%1,395
KV-4HTSU8471,27255.32%1,630
T-34/100MTCZ7981,08146.94%1,987
TVP T 50/51MTCZ10521,98765.38%1,778
M7LTUS517861761.24%3,432
T-28MTSU439542563.29%1,772
Pz. I CLTDE351519156.31%958
ISU-152TDSU8781,48150.00%1,788
T-45LTSU2611050.00%463
Ram IIMTUS531963962.07%2,112
ISHTSU71831,01353.01%1,500
Škoda T 50MTCZ91262,06165.08%2,171
T28 Prot.TDUS82171,42853.46%1,747
SU-100YTDSU613080860.00%1,569
T57 HeavyHTUS1081,85662.50%1,542
M5A1 StuartLTCN47643261.84%2,205
NC-31LTCN110617151.89%1,013
T110E5HTUS10511,95554.90%1,699
LT vz. 38LTCZ32027855.00%1,495
M7 PriestSPGUS32826560.71%766
MT-25LTSU621346653.99%1,465
FTLTFR16012755.00%732
Pz. IV HMTDE56354058.73%1,745
Leopard PT AMTDE981,69275.00%1,633
MausHTDE1021,766100.00%1,259
T-150HTSU62678965.38%1,648
T2 MediumMTUS24012252.50%535
Te-KeLTJP222621851.33%1,484
Tiger IIHTDE83721,20955.38%1,556
TVP VTUMTCZ81351,11054.07%1,602
D.W. 2HTDE413230053.03%953
E 50MTDE9651,59556.92%1,624
ValentineLTGB47940953.16%2,050
M3 StuartLTUS3635066.67%2,182
T40TDUS412954671.32%1,777
Chi-HeMTJP46838550.00%1,392
T56 GMCTDUS310026854.00%924
AMX 105 AMSPGFR467540653.93%1,706
Dicker MaxTDDE673286156.69%1,812
T-34-85MTSU614990455.70%2,072
P.44 PanteraMTIT851,08460.00%1,407
ARL 44HTFR617187353.80%1,762
T1 HeavyHTUS518649752.15%1,070
M46 KRMTUS821,966100.00%2,685
T-34-2MTCN86299156.45%1,363
ScorpionTDUS7141,23578.57%1,935
Cruiser IVLTGB338041962.89%2,330
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE82121,33749.06%1,658
Pz. B2HTDE43342454.55%1,243
FCM36Pak40TDFR316346256.44%1,884
T28 HTCTDUS71981,13957.58%1,771
leFH18B2SPGFR52,69373758.45%1,845
AMX 13 75LTFR76294750.00%2,213
HT No. VIHTJP61290350.00%1,825
T54E1MTUS91141,57950.00%1,497
T69MTUS86860100.00%956
KV-85HTSU620776059.42%1,432
M10 RBFMTDFR51873066.67%1,922
Pz. T 25MTDE524563358.37%2,086
T71 DALTUS78981158.43%1,930
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE21930252.63%2,222
Ha-GoLTJP22823164.29%1,584
T29HTUS79561,16955.75%1,626
T1LTUS119512956.41%797
T-50-2LTSU61185981.82%3,376
E 75HTDE95651,63854.16%1,680
Type 58MTCN614781853.06%1,848
T-46LTSU316723252.69%1,134
T-26LTSU24120756.10%1,268
AMX ELC bisLTFR51837361.11%1,350
CovenanterLTGB432043554.69%2,288
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR88401,33950.00%1,726
T14HTUS522965360.26%1,815
AMX 38LTFR31604100.00%5,809
IS-7HTSU1012,441100.00%2,325
Pz. T 15LTDE35831456.90%1,814
Emil IHTSE8541,69251.85%1,849
M41 BulldogLTUS860274650.83%1,428
Panther/M10MTDE7141,02857.14%1,917
WZ-132LTCN88585264.71%1,608
M44SPGUS622784460.35%1,763
Pz. IV S.MTDE65378750.94%1,690
CromwellMTGB633682860.12%2,002
Cruiser IIILTGB246528561.72%1,973
Pz. II DLTDE28923152.81%1,662
KV-2HTSU612082150.00%1,462
VAE Type BLTCN26929160.87%2,106
T2 LightLTUS28718452.87%1,064
T 55AMTDE91061,53555.66%1,599
WZ-120MTCN9221,24727.27%1,111
T-10HTSU91851,65354.59%1,766
AMX 50 120HTFR91411,65941.84%1,502
ST vz. 39MTCZ41241650.00%1,558
T1 HMCSPGUS21719258.82%1,122
M8A1TDUS48633056.98%941
VK 28.01LTDE615938250.31%1,083
T-54MTSU91631,49760.12%1,824
R. OtsuLTJP14219952.38%1,535
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21528880.00%1,561
K-housenkaLTCZ1711071.43%735
59-16LTCN610753553.27%1,666
GrilleSPGDE51866350.00%1,540
O-NiHTJP72421,15655.37%1,675
A-44MTSU7811,01753.09%1,722
Ke-HoLTJP45353250.94%2,469
NashornTDDE618390253.01%1,775
T26E4MTUS83101,35352.90%2,041
B-C 155 55SPGFR94601,57554.35%1,753
T-127LTSU310639764.15%2,068
KV-3HTSU7491,39167.35%2,222
UC 2-pdrTDGB25419257.41%880
WolverineTDUS55256865.38%1,618
T7 CarLTUS28923652.81%1,816
O-I Exp.HTJP5541,18168.52%3,324
AchillesTDGB64792959.57%2,078
AMX 13 AMSPGFR545753450.55%1,298
M4A1MTUS512450866.13%1,612
M3 LeeMTUS412230150.00%1,101
JacksonTDUS62494150.00%1,852
T49LTUS925386356.92%1,308
T1E6LTUS232617757.06%1,189
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP56060963.33%1,839
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE31934052.63%1,554
T-34MTSU56958469.57%2,031
T20MTUS73171,07061.20%1,823
D2MTFR3225450.00%1,116
PershingMTUS82911,22552.58%1,725
Tiger (P)HTDE7701,42064.29%2,342
T-43MTSU712498762.10%1,832
PantherMTDE71091,08761.47%2,089
Chi-NiMTJP24326100.00%2,537
AMX M4 45HTFR7781,08852.56%1,669
StuG III BTDDE43953469.23%1,996
PudelMTPL61275758.33%1,412
MäuschenHTDE9981,86353.06%1,706
VK 100.01 PHTDE8681,53966.18%2,076
Centurion 7/1MTGB93411,40550.15%1,424
Ke-NiLTJP32529864.00%1,639
LocustLTUS35732363.16%1,817
AMX 13 57LTFR71371838.46%1,122
HellcatTDUS61,00273852.69%1,393
ChaffeeLTUS56943062.32%1,648
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR732991950.46%1,236
T25/2TDUS71021,02756.86%1,600
Churchill IIIHTSU564469361.96%2,026
AlectoTDGB45759763.16%2,203
M103HTUS91561,68952.56%1,757
IS-2HTSU71761,20559.66%1,760
A-43MTSU622485654.91%2,125
StuG III GTDDE54169858.54%2,107
Pz. II GLTDE315419154.55%834
Light VICLTGB2915244.44%906
CrusaderMTGB59146559.34%1,574
M46 PattonMTUS91671,52053.89%1,577
Type 59MTCN85097250.00%1,144
AMX 12 tLTFR610071761.00%2,434
HetzerTDDE41857055.56%1,929
Type 64LTCN613258053.03%1,513
Grille 15TDDE10762,02452.63%1,566
Matilda BPMTGB55267651.92%2,129
LTTBLTSU813680956.62%1,678
T-50LTSU56934450.72%1,306
UDES 14 5MTSE8471,39755.32%1,863
L.Tr.LTDE112520857.60%1,401
E 25TDDE74571,17754.05%1,932
M6HTUS653287753.20%1,779
VK 30.01 PMTDE62581068.00%1,943
B-C 155 58SPGFR103741,72749.20%1,735

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy