Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Hans_von_Twitchy

 OverallYesterdayLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 42,950 battles
WN8 Rating 1,731Very good861-0.11,356-0.61,585-2.71,731+885.4
Performance Rating1,660Good1,244-0.11,523-0.21,599-1.21,660+351.5
Battles42,95875763042,950
Win Rate55.94%Very good57.14%+0.00%61.40%+0.01%55.40%-0.01%55.93%-6.56%
Average damage881571-0.1870-0.01,162+4.2881+745.6
Average experience611621+0.0703+0.1729+1.8611+333.6
Maximum experience2,793
Average kills1.101.43+0.001.12+0.001.02-0.001.10-0.77
Battles survived29%29%-0.00%30%+0.00%28%-0.02%29%-20.83%
Kills to deaths1.562.00+0.001.60+0.001.41-0.001.56-2.19
Average tier6.055.71-0.006.49+0.007.43+0.026.06+4.80
Avg. base capture1.970.00-0.003.93+0.002.44+0.011.96-17.66
Avg. base defense0.920.00-0.000.00-0.000.45-0.010.93+0.92
Vehicles spotted1.281.14-0.001.65+0.001.43+0.001.28+0.28
ClanFUWG
ServerNA
Recent resultsOct 12, 2019 10:14:18 PM - Oct 13, 2019 5:24:55 PM
Oct 13, 2019 5:24:55 PM - Oct 14, 2019 10:02:43 AM
Oct 14, 2019 10:02:43 AM - Oct 15, 2019 10:02:38 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: T110E5E 100IS-7
LTs: T-100 LT
MTs: Obj. 907M48 PattonCenturion AXObj. 140TVP T 50/51
SPGs: B-C 155 58
TDs: T110E4Grille 15

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,0751,7241,6811,6601,7301,6951,6981,702
MTs1,4497208871,6051,9681,8721,8421,8021,6371,8481,766
LTs1,1221,6641,5001,8852,0631,6751,7621,5311,3401,2611,577
TDs1,1641,5422,1111,7701,7231,8271,6131,7551,6951,764
SPGs1,1338471,7191,7481,7121,3431,7551,7291,7381,719
Total1,1581,5641,3811,8321,8441,7671,7451,7361,6821,7361,731



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
P.43 terMTIT7631,02066.67%1,636
T34HTUS81401,40057.14%1,917
Obj. 257HTSU9751,59442.67%1,388
T-50LTSU56934450.72%1,300
B-C 12 tLTFR825487753.94%1,631
LuchsLTDE421333153.05%1,293
FCM 50 tHTFR89591,21650.78%1,615
Pz. V/IVMTDE55276063.46%2,091
BDR G1 BHTFR54571651.11%1,752
StuG IVTDDE58459850.00%1,834
O-IHTJP617993153.07%1,738
Valentine ATTDGB36236766.13%1,640
MS-1LTSU17122363.38%1,673
CometMTGB726899050.00%1,799
Pz. IV AMTDE36435253.12%1,875
M40/M43SPGUS81551,42452.90%1,860
VK 36.01 HHTDE614275564.79%1,579
T110E4TDUS101932,22251.81%1,756
SU-122-44TDSU72541,19758.27%1,858
P.43 bisMTIT65688551.79%2,037
IS-3HTSU82721,44360.29%1,840
M5A1 StuartLTCN47643261.84%2,211
AMX 13 F3SPGFR613488652.99%1,536
T-34-1MTCN7741,01155.41%1,724
T32HTUS81681,52958.93%1,970
Škoda T 40MTCZ69789059.79%2,286
M53/M55SPGUS91821,53949.45%1,667
JPantherTDDE71361,08056.62%1,616
T1LTUS119512956.41%798
Chi-NuMTJP55050450.00%1,620
T26E5HTUS82321,41056.90%1,936
T37LTUS613460554.48%2,001
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE8141,35371.43%1,992
M4A3E8MTUS618478263.04%1,815
Obj. 907MTSU10751,97058.67%1,639
Pz. III ELTDE36716855.22%680
M 41 90 GFLTDE814891952.70%1,674
T-28E F-30MTSU411,227100.00%5,561
T67TDUS558559260.17%1,579
H35LTFR21329569.23%2,380
AMX 50 100HTFR81341,37661.94%1,634
SentinelMTGB41362100.00%1,243
RudyMTSU616890060.12%1,797
M12SPGUS71321,06452.27%1,638
Cruiser IILTGB33826563.16%1,318
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE54859252.08%1,578
LöweHTDE8811,34455.56%1,519
St. EmilTDDE7751,14958.67%1,951
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE61111,24462.16%3,160
D1LTFR22023570.00%1,586
M2 LightLTUS219534067.69%2,553
M37SPGUS44941169.39%1,694
Pz. T 25MTDE524463558.20%2,093
Chi-HaLTCN34932751.02%1,386
Ru 251LTDE930584554.43%1,317
T30TDUS93751,82254.67%1,814
WZ-131LTCN712671651.59%1,525
Chi-HaMTJP3926055.56%1,102
L6/40LTIT21922557.89%1,511
B-C 25 t APMTFR9661,57450.00%1,702
ArcherTDGB57968564.56%2,171
LT-432LTSU8884262.50%1,435
JPanther IITDDE81771,40351.41%1,525
LeoMTSE715296461.18%1,665
Pz. IILTDE224520362.04%1,289
KV-1HTSU527257651.10%1,401
LeopardLTDE516535050.91%1,217
M48 PattonMTUS10912,21954.95%2,046
LTPLTSU320130052.74%1,788
T-54 ltwt.LTSU910792357.94%1,355
T-100 LTLTSU10271,03562.96%1,261
Chi-RiMTJP77996853.16%1,707
M5 StuartLTUS44625356.52%1,273
Panther IIMTDE8511,09860.78%1,511
M2 MediumMTUS333718752.23%721
B1HTFR42535956.00%1,319
T110E5HTUS10471,96451.06%1,656
T-44-100MTSU8951,22656.84%1,705
Type T-34MTCN59864660.20%2,172
Toldi IIILTDE32822646.43%1,483
T-34-3MTCN82891,29356.40%1,878
Medium IMTGB16120373.77%1,449
Matilda IVMTSU510463456.73%1,822
FT BSSPGFR210017955.00%1,157
M41 HMCSPGUS56250751.61%773
Progetto 46MTIT8231,12652.17%1,191
Aufkl.PantherLTDE79676251.04%1,757
M 41 90 mmLTDE82664950.00%977
SU-152TDSU7731,00954.79%1,581
Centurion AXMTGB1011,4230.00%701
SU-85TDSU56081261.67%2,670
Centurion IMTGB81691,24462.72%1,973
Strv 74MTSE66281858.06%1,878
TetrarchLTSU23823347.37%1,347
LT vz. 35LTCZ2235950.00%3,060
Marder 38TTDDE459863664.38%2,351
KV-13MTSU7511,11556.86%2,284
ExcelsiorHTGB57572852.00%1,911
Škoda T 25MTCZ65283253.85%1,840
Tiger IHTDE73261,01053.37%1,481
O-HoHTJP81091,33055.96%1,761
Cromwell BMTGB618084960.00%1,884
SU-100TDSU61221,02858.20%2,411
Obj. 140MTSU10395766.67%745
Pz. 38 nALTDE43330966.67%1,492
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81121,31955.36%1,266
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE21930252.63%2,219
Škoda T 24MTCZ53854357.89%1,888
Type 62LTCN78068151.25%1,545
VK 30.02 MMTDE625165250.60%1,389
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91121,63852.68%1,756
T-34-85MMTSU62792470.37%1,809
Skorpion GTDDE8891,43150.56%1,486
E 100HTDE104022,01252.99%1,697
AMX 40LTFR47129550.70%1,557
Marder IITDDE33035266.67%1,353
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE9731,72347.95%1,374
T3 HMCTDUS215024057.33%1,220
T21LTUS610461551.92%2,033
T-44MTSU81111,45063.96%2,634
BT-7 art.LTSU31924847.37%1,253
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR312025151.67%862
Chi-ToMTJP69076454.44%1,618
VK 30.01 HHTDE528358054.42%1,397
KV-4HTSU821,12450.00%1,214
T-34/100MTCZ7981,08146.94%1,985
T1E6LTUS232617757.06%1,190
M7LTUS517861761.24%3,435
T-28MTSU439542563.29%1,777
Pz. I CLTDE351519156.31%960
ISU-152TDSU8711,46646.48%1,734
Matilda BPMTGB55267651.92%2,127
Ram IIMTUS531963962.07%2,124
ISHTSU71831,01353.01%1,501
Škoda T 50MTCZ91262,06165.08%2,153
T28 Prot.TDUS82171,42853.46%1,747
SU-100YTDSU613080860.00%1,570
T-54 mod. 1MTSU82081,13050.96%1,460
NC-31LTCN110617151.89%1,014
StuG III BTDDE43953469.23%2,001
LT vz. 38LTCZ32027855.00%1,494
M7 PriestSPGUS32826560.71%764
MT-25LTSU620746354.59%1,453
FTLTFR16012755.00%733
Pz. IV HMTDE56354058.73%1,747
Pz. ILTDE25219451.92%1,364
KV-220-2HTSU55464051.85%1,384
T-150HTSU62678965.38%1,649
T2 MediumMTUS24012252.50%535
Te-KeLTJP222621851.33%1,489
Tiger IIHTDE83721,20955.38%1,557
TVP VTUMTCZ81351,11054.07%1,603
D.W. 2HTDE413230053.03%957
E 50MTDE9201,33665.00%1,326
ValentineLTGB47940953.16%2,053
M3 StuartLTUS3635066.67%2,188
T40TDUS412954671.32%1,779
Chi-HeMTJP46838550.00%1,396
T56 GMCTDUS310026854.00%924
AMX 105 AMSPGFR467540653.93%1,713
Dicker MaxTDDE673286156.69%1,812
T-34-85MTSU614990455.70%2,074
T1 HeavyHTUS518649752.15%1,073
M46 KRMTUS821,966100.00%2,680
T-34-2MTCN86299156.45%1,365
ScorpionTDUS7131,23776.92%1,929
ISU-122STDSU71861,08860.22%1,651
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE82121,33749.06%1,660
Pz. B2HTDE43342454.55%1,234
FCM36Pak40TDFR315746756.69%1,914
T28 HTCTDUS71901,16256.84%1,825
leFH18B2SPGFR52,67273658.38%1,841
TVP T 50/51MTCZ10182,03061.11%1,795
HT No. VIHTJP6995155.56%1,969
T54E1MTUS91141,57950.00%1,495
T69MTUS81477100.00%501
KV-85HTSU620776059.42%1,433
M10 RBFMTDFR51772564.71%1,910
T71 DALTUS78981158.43%1,922
T49LTUS924986557.03%1,307
Ha-GoLTJP22823164.29%1,587
T29HTUS79561,16955.75%1,627
WZ-132LTCN88585264.71%1,598
T-50-2LTSU6498075.00%4,092
E 75HTDE95651,63854.16%1,679
Type 58MTCN614781853.06%1,849
T-46LTSU316723252.69%1,142
T-26LTSU24120756.10%1,270
AMX ELC bisLTFR51637862.50%1,352
CovenanterLTGB431843354.40%2,280
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR88401,33950.00%1,724
T14HTUS522865360.09%1,817
AMX 38LTFR31604100.00%5,920
IS-7HTSU1012,441100.00%2,323
Pz. T 15LTDE35831456.90%1,817
AMX 13 75LTFR76294750.00%2,206
M41 BulldogLTUS860274650.83%1,429
Panther/M10MTDE7141,02857.14%1,924
Centurion 7/1MTGB93371,40550.45%1,429
M44SPGUS622784460.35%1,762
Pz. IV S.MTDE65378750.94%1,697
CromwellMTGB633682860.12%2,003
Cruiser IIILTGB246528561.72%1,975
Pz. II DLTDE28923152.81%1,664
KV-2HTSU612082150.00%1,463
VAE Type BLTCN26929160.87%2,106
T2 LightLTUS28718452.87%1,064
T 55AMTDE91061,53555.66%1,601
T-10HTSU91851,65354.59%1,760
AMX 50 120HTFR91331,66440.60%1,500
ST vz. 39MTCZ41241650.00%1,560
T1 HMCSPGUS21719258.82%1,119
M8A1TDUS48633056.98%943
VK 28.01LTDE615938250.31%1,085
T-54MTSU91601,49160.62%1,830
R. OtsuLTJP14219952.38%1,537
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21528880.00%1,560
K-housenkaLTCZ1711071.43%738
59-16LTCN610753553.27%1,662
O-NiHTJP72401,16455.83%1,687
A-44MTSU7811,01753.09%1,721
Ke-HoLTJP45353250.94%2,475
NashornTDDE618390253.01%1,778
T26E4MTUS82931,36151.88%2,055
B-C 155 55SPGFR94601,57554.35%1,748
T-127LTSU310540064.76%2,090
KV-3HTSU7351,37462.86%2,114
UC 2-pdrTDGB25419257.41%882
WolverineTDUS52453166.67%1,562
T7 CarLTUS28923652.81%1,829
O-I Exp.HTJP5541,18168.52%3,320
AchillesTDGB64688458.70%1,934
AMX 13 AMSPGFR545753450.55%1,300
M4A1MTUS512450866.13%1,614
M3 LeeMTUS412230150.00%1,104
JacksonTDUS62494150.00%1,855
ARL 44HTFR617187353.80%1,765
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP55960962.71%1,844
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE31934052.63%1,565
T-34MTSU56958469.57%2,033
T20MTUS73171,07061.20%1,821
D2MTFR3225450.00%1,117
PershingMTUS82911,22552.58%1,724
Tiger (P)HTDE7701,42064.29%2,343
T-43MTSU712498762.10%1,834
PantherMTDE71091,08761.47%2,089
AMX M4 45HTFR7781,08852.56%1,672
PudelMTPL6752957.14%922
MäuschenHTDE9961,85954.17%1,702
VK 100.01 PHTDE8681,53966.18%2,070
T-45LTSU258540.00%197
Ke-NiLTJP32529864.00%1,641
LocustLTUS35732363.16%1,815
HellcatTDUS61,00273852.69%1,394
ChaffeeLTUS56943062.32%1,649
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR732991950.46%1,235
T25/2TDUS71021,02756.86%1,602
Churchill IIIHTSU564369161.90%2,021
AlectoTDGB45759763.16%2,204
M103HTUS91561,68952.56%1,757
IS-2HTSU71751,20659.43%1,756
A-43MTSU622485654.91%2,127
StuG III GTDDE54169858.54%2,108
Pz. II GLTDE315419154.55%837
Light VICLTGB2714442.86%780
CrusaderMTGB59146559.34%1,576
M46 PattonMTUS91671,52053.89%1,572
Type 59MTCN85097250.00%1,143
AMX 12 tLTFR610071761.00%2,439
HetzerTDDE41857055.56%1,932
Type 64LTCN612957751.94%1,488
Grille 15TDDE10171,57747.06%1,048
Cruiser IVLTGB337942063.06%2,346
LTTBLTSU813680956.62%1,674
Chi-NiMTJP24326100.00%2,539
L.Tr.LTDE112320856.91%1,401
E 25TDDE74441,17953.60%1,933
M6HTUS653287753.20%1,782
VK 30.01 PMTDE62581068.00%1,942
B-C 155 58SPGFR103671,73248.77%1,738

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy