Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

GaussDeath

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 38,539 battles
WN8 Rating 2,132Great1,780-0.22,317+4.22,462+925.1
Performance Rating1,866Very good1,720-0.01,956+2.11,984+452.3
Battles55,7254795838,539
Win Rate55.77%Very good61.70%+0.01%60.44%+0.08%57.52%+3.92%
Average damage1,076737-0.31,805+12.81,326+560.6
Average experience679657-0.0830+2.7802+277.5
Maximum experience2,804
Average kills1.161.00-0.001.29+0.001.30+0.33
Battles survived28%34%+0.00%30%+0.03%32%+8.15%
Kills to deaths1.611.52-0.001.85+0.001.91+0.58
Average tier6.325.64-0.007.67+0.026.85+1.20
Avg. base capture0.630.62-0.000.36-0.000.55-0.18
Avg. base defense0.840.13-0.000.48-0.010.95+0.24
Vehicles spotted1.441.00-0.001.64+0.001.41-0.07
ClanPACNW
ServerNA
Recent resultsSep 1, 2018 3:15:50 AM - Sep 10, 2018 3:45:45 PM
Sep 10, 2018 3:45:45 PM - Nov 23, 2018 3:59:26 AM
Nov 23, 2018 3:59:26 AM - Nov 30, 2018 3:09:27 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: AMX 50 BPz.Kpfw. VIIWZ-111 5AT57 HeavyFV215bS. ConquerorT110E5113
LTs: Sheridan
MTs: STB-1R96 Object 430BM48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1T-62A
SPGs:
TDs: T110E4Foch BFoch 155BadgerObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100FV215b 183

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs7,5061,9391,8171,9772,2622,1512,3902,2542,128
MTs9138458211,6691,9511,9372,1052,2502,3512,3202,076
LTs1,4061,0471,4211,4651,7261,8442,0422,7312,7142,6561,940
TDs1,0891,0001,9472,4852,3572,4662,4822,5872,6112,419
SPGs9864571,3551,4451,2571,0841,279
Total1,3771,0321,1661,6732,0571,9952,2152,3282,4602,4542,134



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
CaernarvonHTGB82551,52554.51%2,083
Pz. III KMTDE5874062.50%2,861
Obj. 257HTSU9142,33235.71%2,158
CharioteerTDGB83521,99157.39%2,821
BDR G1 BHTFR545255749.34%1,237
VK 45.02 AHTDE81491,53453.69%2,147
T110E4TDUS10512,79858.82%2,600
SU-122-44TDSU7871,51358.62%2,677
T-150HTSU63401,03662.65%2,431
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP2536860.00%2,297
JPantherTDDE71661,41557.23%2,234
T-50LTSU512845559.38%2,041
WZ-111HTCN81351,48753.33%2,013
T37LTUS640170755.86%2,375
Ke-HoLTJP47230858.33%1,185
S-51SPGSU710385461.17%1,084
LöweHTDE8261,90261.54%2,409
T-43MTSU7811,43162.96%3,330
LeoMTSE7551,31149.09%2,551
STB-1MTJP1017970.00%277
M2LTGB22238100.00%1,680
T-54 ltwt.LTSU91101,64251.82%3,023
Chi-RiMTJP763692351.57%1,595
MTLS-1G14LTUS3635316.67%1,676
B1HTFR43627147.22%916
Type T-34MTCN540154152.87%1,762
T-70LTSU33119251.61%818
Panther/M10MTDE72831100.00%1,508
Strv S1TDSE83881,99457.22%2,501
M41 BulldogLTUS83711,23559.84%2,976
Strv 74MTSE6831,12555.42%2,670
SU-122ASPGSU523955252.30%1,445
T95TDUS91852,15455.68%2,059
KV-85HTSU638390156.92%1,754
Tiger IHTDE7771,59966.23%2,911
SU-100TDSU637591261.07%2,004
40TPMTPL62770451.85%1,225
Valentine IILTSU4687250.00%5,316
Pz. IV DMTDE427338149.82%1,401
T-44MTSU81041,59161.54%2,668
T14HTUS55660551.79%1,589
Pz. II DLTDE24828350.00%2,043
KV-4HTSU8951,46354.74%1,885
A-20LTSU44426154.55%1,071
T-28MTSU431051359.35%2,251
AT 8TDGB63397266.67%2,270
IS-MHTSU823,896100.00%6,069
Foch BTDFR1013,246100.00%3,145
Panther IIMTDE81321,80062.88%3,190
Tiger IIHTDE81111,61863.06%2,169
M3 LightLTSU31413100.00%3,183
AMX 13 57FLTFR74299864.29%2,434
Obj. 704TDSU91302,54960.77%2,572
T56 GMCTDUS31239275.00%1,934
Ikv 103TDSE57458063.51%1,794
Pz. I CLTDE37825761.54%1,547
T25 Pilot 1MTUS8751,48260.00%2,350
WZ-131LTCN71601,04355.00%2,839
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE237066.67%328
AMX 50 BHTFR10152,13446.67%1,764
AlectoTDGB43430767.65%988
T69MTUS84411,13253.51%1,541
T49LTUS93351,39448.06%2,529
M3 LeeMTUS411321057.52%740
AMX ELC bisLTFR549837951.81%1,307
SU-100M1TDSU71111,46956.76%2,595
AMX 38LTFR36915556.52%726
LTPLTSU31234058.33%2,225
Sav m/43TDSE45745163.16%1,670
AMX 13 75LTFR733992353.10%2,093
KV-1SHTSU511090751.82%2,447
Foch 155TDFR10270450.00%326
A-44MTSU72171,25258.06%2,396
LTGLTSU7841,36565.48%3,975
T2 LightLTUS2441050.00%3,281
110HTCN81201,73057.50%2,416
MäuschenHTDE91142,30864.91%2,435
IS-2HTCN71711,25659.06%2,102
M4MTUS546345752.27%1,247
StuG IVTDDE58065356.25%2,115
CometMTGB77261,03657.71%2,007
T-34MTSU536272961.60%2,818
P.43 bisMTIT6281,12157.14%2,859
PershingMTUS84181,00948.09%1,214
AMX M4 45HTFR71911,23454.97%2,087
PudelMTPL65885165.52%1,842
Sherman IIIMTGB58677963.95%3,155
AMX 65 tHTFR8631,48857.14%1,961
Chi-ToMTJP629968749.83%1,409
Obj. 430 IIMTSU91791,99653.63%2,423
A-43MTSU61371,00158.39%2,681
KanJPzTDDE81261,46051.59%2,189
CrusaderMTGB518543355.14%1,377
T1 HMCSPGUS2225650.00%1,756
59-16LTCN677645251.42%1,245
Pz. III/IVMTDE510461546.15%2,112
AT 7TDGB7431,30867.44%2,098
STA-1MTJP84211,54658.43%2,518
FCM 50 tHTFR8861,62252.33%2,425
JagdtigerTDDE91182,73857.63%2,936
Valentine ATTDGB31335846.15%1,425
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE31730864.71%1,610
Pz. IV AMTDE31920852.63%859
T-60LTSU2517560.00%1,022
T32HTUS81161,78655.17%2,534
FerdinandTDDE8411,68363.41%2,273
TKS 20LTPL2233350.00%3,252
Ke-NiLTJP33819547.37%738
SU-5SPGSU453646753.73%1,355
VK 45.02 BHTDE9782,05456.41%2,329
T-28E F-30MTSU48367951.81%2,537
T67TDUS581389660.39%2,833
T95E2MTUS851,70280.00%2,764
Turán III PTMTDE521,01450.00%2,873
SP I CLTDE71981,17858.59%2,810
SU-18SPGSU24415861.36%1,058
B-C 25 t APMTFR9992,03358.59%2,495
ArcherTDGB511869755.08%1,939
T2 MediumMTUS21416164.29%873
WZ-132LTCN81351,30560.74%2,899
Medium IMTGB11714758.82%913
Obj. 430MTSU9192,65452.63%2,804
VK 100.01 PHTDE81211,53260.33%1,989
SU-152TDSU71261,39061.11%2,531
Centurion IMTGB82781,60255.76%2,445
Marder 38TTDDE414340751.75%1,121
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE562872451.75%2,065
FireflyMTGB6831,25760.24%3,406
Pz. 38 nALTDE4931255.56%1,348
BadgerTDGB10442,58954.55%2,004
Škoda T 24MTCZ512578659.20%2,740
Black PrinceHTGB71041,24154.81%1,899
T21LTUS628638248.60%1,037
Obj. 268 4TDSU102643,09567.42%2,763
VK 30.01 HHTDE536881055.98%2,154
M7LTUS552748652.37%2,161
ISHTSU72171,49463.59%2,738
T25 ATTDUS7931,58759.14%2,944
T25/2TDUS71281,44257.03%2,847
T30TDUS91872,47552.94%2,530
H35LTFR2430775.00%2,658
ConquerorHTGB91822,27555.49%2,395
D.W. 2HTDE46358552.38%2,551
ValentineLTGB415626054.49%1,089
T40TDUS42858457.14%1,801
AMX 40LTFR48121546.91%935
Dicker MaxTDDE622394255.16%1,897
L.Tr.LTDE12916558.62%1,020
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN8131,68153.85%2,016
ARL 44HTFR649580548.28%1,592
T29HTUS74171,42560.43%2,185
M4A3E2MTUS642762553.40%1,337
SU-76MTDSU34027650.00%898
Pz. T 15LTDE33129858.06%1,626
Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerTDDE7471,29655.32%2,121
Centurion 7/1MTGB93312,12453.47%2,465
M4 ImprovedMTUS54671058.70%2,377
60G FTTDCN515630.00%1,158
Pz. IV S.MTDE61894366.67%2,292
Cruiser IIILTGB234417154.94%877
KV-2HTSU62041,05959.31%2,290
AMX 50 120HTFR91572,21958.60%2,593
ST vz. 39MTCZ42147547.62%1,841
M8A1TDUS450474368.65%3,097
T-80LTSU41440257.14%1,824
AC 4 Exp.MTGB651,37180.00%2,729
VK 30.01 DMTDE61071,05863.55%3,014
O-NiHTJP7421,35657.14%1,942
T-10HTSU91282,06860.94%2,439
T-127LTSU3381233.33%5,185
Loyd GCSPGGB2611650.00%682
IS-6 BHTSU8391066.67%986
Churchill IIIHTSU51489371.43%3,160
Cruiser IVLTGB326441858.71%2,217
GrantMTGB47640350.00%1,503
D2MTFR39125454.95%1,147
T71 CMCDLTUS71101,14660.00%2,995
StuG III BTDDE42636369.23%1,242
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE10322,66637.50%1,971
IS-2HTSU7401,52067.50%2,477
StuG III GTDDE525174854.18%2,384
KV-122HTSU712,499100.00%2,932
NashornTDDE62961,02356.76%2,132
VK 30.01 PMTDE659977855.26%1,688
10TPLTPL31937878.95%2,181
E 25TDDE72411,29657.68%2,280
SU-76G FTTDCN41990073.68%3,581
UE 57TDFR3337766.67%1,641
STA-2MTJP82041,60553.92%2,570
B-C 12 tLTFR81611,23255.28%2,612
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92302,13853.91%2,358
AT 2TDGB517979264.25%2,685
AMX 30MTFR91152,02753.04%2,348
M5A1 StuartLTCN49623053.12%871
HWK 12LTDE81151,32660.87%2,945
T1LTUS15213057.69%835
Medium IIIMTGB313114151.91%453
Indien-Pz.MTDE81581,63154.43%2,639
M4A3E8MTUS627270349.26%1,584
Pz. III ELTDE34222750.00%1,007
M 41 90 GFLTDE81511,19252.32%2,384
R96 Object 430BMTSU1019620.00%
SU-85BTDSU46141149.18%1,033
Sexton IISPGGB3923455.56%1,004
Strv fm/21LTSE13123264.52%1,802
SU-101TDSU81921,75859.38%2,654
Škoda T 40MTCZ6931,12258.06%2,686
St. EmilTDDE71231,35256.10%2,246
M2 LightLTUS213011951.54%465
Chi-HaLTCN311622655.17%887
Obj. 416MTSU82171,89964.06%3,108
M15/42MTIT32585100.00%3,581
Chi-HaMTJP33623855.56%885
L6/40LTIT24728370.21%2,053
SU-26SPGSU36115759.02%394
SU-85ITDSU52585456.00%2,600
Pz. IILTDE212819651.56%1,095
LeopardLTDE59444554.26%1,777
M48 PattonMTUS10192,60147.37%2,355
Ha-GoLTJP29519447.37%1,048
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE1016390.00%125
VK 45.03HTDE7311,50758.06%2,466
Emil IHTSE81072,06657.94%2,808
Toldi IIILTDE32624161.54%1,442
M3G FTTDCN3645666.67%2,199
FT BSSPGFR211770.00%839
Progetto 46MTIT8441,60656.82%2,007
Centurion AXMTGB101172,33351.28%2,314
TetrarchLTSU2931166.67%1,943
LT vz. 35LTCZ2724571.43%1,855
KV-13MTSU7801,32166.25%2,813
Cromwell BMTGB61371,12856.20%2,701
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE84242,08153.77%2,536
Type 91HTJP31884100.00%7,506
VK 30.02 MMTDE619994059.80%2,385
T1E6LTUS21931673.68%2,792
Marder IITDDE311926052.94%803
Leopard 1MTDE10242,41458.33%2,260
T3 HMCTDUS29023458.89%1,177
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE23418555.88%1,115
T-34/100MTCZ71071,50456.07%3,125
ConwayTDGB91042,37157.69%2,590
FV4202MTGB8131,51953.85%2,322
Ram IIMTUS56981353.62%3,037
T28 Prot.TDUS82921,74556.85%2,300
SU-100YTDSU6331,13654.55%2,513
T-54 mod. 1MTSU8571,81866.67%2,918
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE21610950.00%623
M7 PriestSPGUS3422050.00%520
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92172,53656.68%2,697
FTLTFR11316353.85%959
Pz. IV HMTDE514554144.83%1,735
25TPMTPL55366749.06%2,149
KV-220-2HTSU512573864.80%1,866
Te-KeLTJP21424642.86%1,494
SU-85TDSU525271055.95%2,151
7TPLTPL21930252.63%1,585
L-60LTSE22424950.00%1,933
R75 SU122 54TDSU91142,21853.51%2,314
P.44 PanteraMTIT8491,45451.02%1,904
T1 HeavyHTUS510066656.00%1,657
T-34-2MTCN81441,46047.92%2,421
ScorpionTDUS77851,44557.20%2,500
ARL V39TDFR626384652.85%1,808
T28 HTCTDUS71051,29059.05%2,208
HT No. VIHTJP6831,10060.24%2,587
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8461,71554.35%2,424
Chi-NuMTJP549846453.41%1,439
Pz. III JMTDE410535047.62%1,298
M103HTUS92142,10457.48%2,394
T34 BHTUS8231,60456.52%2,227
T54E1MTUS94701,87953.83%2,057
Type 95HTJP4849037.50%1,961
CovenanterLTGB427354759.34%3,221
Fiat 3000LTIT11328469.23%2,478
Churchill IHTGB538663355.70%1,556
Churchill VIIHTGB630483854.28%1,786
CromwellMTGB61,05269652.38%1,560
WZ-111 5AHTCN1012,0880.00%1,018
T-34-85MMTSU6111,27363.64%2,942
VK 28.01LTDE613265150.00%2,081
T-50-2LTSU62738100.00%2,403
E 75HTDE9271,79459.26%1,708
Pz. ILTDE25813350.00%717
KV-3HTSU71981,41253.03%2,288
T7 CarLTUS24270100.00%2,395
O-I Exp.HTJP5891,06265.17%2,645
T57 HeavyHTUS101622,62247.53%2,293
JacksonTDUS6851,23670.59%2,961
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP591,01555.56%4,174
FV215bHTGB10102,88670.00%3,238
Tiger (P)HTDE73751,36858.93%2,192
Leopard PT AMTDE92162,20057.41%2,717
LagoMTSE4855637.50%2,506
SheridanLTUS10232,00952.17%2,656
Cruiser ILTGB2717785.71%993
HellcatTDUS68471,19363.28%2,802
ChaffeeLTUS562142550.89%1,566
ChallengerTDGB7951,33057.89%2,097
Cruiser IILTGB35315149.06%528
Pz. II GLTDE35419850.00%833
FV215b 183TDGB10100.00%0
D1LTFR26015760.00%913
Type 64LTCN62487654.17%2,474
Matilda BPMTGB51767970.59%2,338
LTTBLTSU82101,13553.33%2,418
Chi-NiMTJP25218057.69%1,076
FochTDFR92192,29761.19%2,470
M6HTUS650498856.55%2,119
BT-7LTSU34520557.78%1,068
P.43 terMTIT7531,36760.38%2,722
T34HTUS85901,43254.41%1,810
ISU-122STDSU7601,62458.33%2,671
O-IHTJP6851,03951.76%1,995
MS-1LTSU11828550.00%2,413
ExcelsiorHTGB5241,04058.33%2,980
Schwarzpz.58MTDE8282450.00%805
VK 36.01 HHTDE628789353.31%1,912
IS-3HTSU81981,88856.57%2,526
T-34-1MTCN75041,20652.58%2,283
M3 StuartLTUS33920941.03%936
AMX AC 46TDFR7901,27757.78%2,245
Medium IIMTGB27112442.25%476
T28TDUS81401,64552.86%1,962
112HTCN8951,44847.37%1,746
Strv m/42MTSE58373350.60%2,673
M14/41MTIT2432775.00%2,465
AMX 50 100HTFR81511,76456.95%2,327
RudyMTSU61241,17064.52%2,809
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE614890360.81%2,172
JPanther IITDDE81272,00258.27%2,581
S. ConquerorHTGB1011,2610.00%504
Ru 251LTDE91371,52662.77%3,026
Pz. S35MTDE3938477.78%1,788
T71 DALTUS745465152.42%1,288
KV-1HTSU525578056.47%2,071
S35 CATDFR537484658.29%2,373
M5 StuartLTUS429411149.66%308
NC-31LTCN1720942.86%1,158
M2 MediumMTUS36516844.62%564
AT 15TDGB8841,39759.52%1,687
K-housenkaLTCZ12225545.45%2,107
T-34-3MTCN862,37283.33%4,863
Matilda IVMTSU51795282.35%3,889
TVP VTUMTCZ8541,63555.56%2,704
AMX AC 48TDFR81261,71553.97%2,227
Emil IIHTSE9221,85359.09%1,868
Škoda T 25MTCZ61131,09053.98%2,594
Pz. T 25MTDE53371554.55%2,608
Type 62LTCN720757143.96%1,058
14TPLTPL41446857.14%2,435
VK 30.02 DMTDE7911,29460.44%2,700
T110E5HTUS101192,25353.78%2,130
AT-1TDSU21318353.85%727
BT-7 art.LTSU3533880.00%2,080
MatildaMTGB47247962.50%1,627
SAu 40TDFR4290850.00%4,787
T-34-85MTSU62701,06958.52%2,855
ISU-152TDSU81972,13661.42%2,726
TOG II*HTGB6776385.71%1,534
Strv m/42-57MTSE6551,13856.36%2,649
MT-25LTSU624269154.55%2,460
AT 15ATDGB7481,23762.50%2,046
LuchsLTDE413845357.25%2,163
E 50MTDE9402,18060.00%2,421
Chi-HeMTJP43440750.00%1,562
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE8971,33856.70%1,756
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE23426252.94%1,208
T-46LTSU33926658.97%1,451
T-26LTSU29114742.86%610
BT-2LTSU22219750.00%1,156
T-29MTSU3756442.86%4,007
113HTCN1042,12150.00%1,955
P26/40MTIT41838944.44%1,260
VAE Type BLTCN210920156.88%1,138
T-54MTSU91702,19955.88%3,079
R. OtsuLTJP12318056.52%1,254
4TPLTPL1716957.14%1,140
Panther 8,8MTDE8681,51850.00%2,395
Type 61MTJP92602,06656.92%2,432
T26E4MTUS8691,53462.32%2,370
UC 2-pdrTDGB24246100.00%1,284
WolverineTDUS549486259.92%2,896
AchillesTDGB61151,08759.13%2,577
VK 20.01 DMTDE43032763.33%1,183
T-44-100MTSU8311,57858.06%2,414
AMX 13 90LTFR94181,44752.63%2,666
T20MTUS753793657.36%1,589
P.43MTIT52362060.87%2,259
PantherMTDE71441,36765.97%2,977
AMX CDCMTFR81031,61957.28%2,748
T-45LTSU2936177.78%3,094
Type 58MTCN661868952.10%1,588
Stuart I-IVLTGB31528786.67%1,469
LocustLTUS32163100.00%785
TortoiseTDGB91272,31065.35%2,519
IS-6HTSU8361,81363.89%2,437
T-62AMTSU10221,99763.64%1,786
Obj. 263TDSU9412,18848.78%2,108
Churchill GCTDGB68398861.45%2,353
Light VICLTGB23012543.33%624
M46 PattonMTUS93191,79352.04%1,848
AMX 12 tLTFR645576152.09%2,402
HetzerTDDE424028750.83%724
SU-8SPGSU638880252.58%1,257
FT ACTDFR21518053.33%679

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy