Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

tym_fed

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 33,808 battles
WN8 Rating 2,511Unicum7,190+0.87,190+0.84,283+33.42,546+2,496.3
Performance Rating2,037Unicum4,306+0.44,306+0.42,929+18.42,045+1,471.0
Battles34,328101054733,808
Win Rate55.35%Very good80.00%+0.01%80.00%+0.01%66.73%+0.18%55.55%+13.24%
Average damage1,6462,420+0.22,420+0.23,291+26.61,671+1,609.0
Average experience7261,386+0.21,386+0.21,173+7.2735+609.7
Maximum experience2,943
Average kills1.201.70+0.001.70+0.001.62+0.011.22+1.03
Battles survived24%10%-0.00%10%-0.00%28%+0.07%24%+4.80%
Kills to deaths1.581.89+0.001.89+0.002.24+0.011.60+1.37
Average tier7.438.20+0.008.20+0.008.90+0.027.50+4.76
Avg. base capture0.330.00-0.000.00-0.000.10-0.000.31-1.13
Avg. base defense0.700.00-0.000.00-0.000.23-0.010.71+0.55
Vehicles spotted1.904.00+0.004.00+0.002.52+0.011.92+1.25
ClanPVS
ServerEU
Recent resultsSep 1, 2020 10:25:15 PM - Sep 7, 2020 4:22:56 PM
Sep 7, 2020 4:22:56 PM - Sep 16, 2020 5:02:52 PM
Sep 16, 2020 5:02:52 PM - Sep 21, 2020 2:42:46 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7T95/FV4201S. ConquerorObj. 260Obj. 277VK 72.01 KE 100Type 5 HeavyWZ-111 5AKranvagnObj. 279 (e)
LTs: EBR 105SheridanWZ-132-1
MTs: M48 PattonObj. 907B-C 25 tE 50 MObj. 140Obj. 430ULeopard 1STB-1M60T95E6
SPGs: Obj. 261T92 HMC
TDs: T110E4Strv 103BT110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs7831,9191,3412,3702,6243,3223,1863,6573,284
MTs1,414808214831,3892,9491,4492,6042,5142,9032,651
LTs6951,1731,3175771,8882,5561,7563,6051,8742,9452,220
TDs444936011,1621,7442,0082,3091,8482,9961,891
SPGs5502496793431,0171,1901,3651,3991,7931,233
Total7311,0041,0716551,3222,1431,8972,8582,2873,1492,511



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 34312 battles in tank results, but 34328 battles in summary results (difference 16 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
UE 57TDFR381537.50%0
Sexton ISPGGB3637250.00%1,565
Ikv 65 IITDSE64690560.87%2,193
M48 PattonMTUS102263,33364.60%3,261
B-C 12 tLTFR8941,56554.26%3,439
703 II (122)HTSU81682,71470.83%4,132
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91793,08865.92%3,817
BT-7LTSU36117150.82%809
O-IHTJP62531,01956.52%2,160
Valentine ATTDGB32632157.69%1,231
MS-1LTSU1153146.67%53
AT 2TDGB59747958.76%1,371
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE275928.57%112
M40/M43SPGUS82841,18146.83%1,344
VK 36.01 HHTDE61821,06453.85%2,513
T110E4TDUS10123,76366.67%3,503
SU-122-44TDSU76851,20353.58%1,929
Pz. ILTDE2144828.57%6
IS-3HTSU81522,06455.26%2,990
T-60LTSU216246.25%0
AMX 13 F3SPGFR61182836.36%966
T32HTUS82001,68052.00%2,397
M53/M55SPGUS94171,33252.04%1,399
Chi-NuMTJP58954256.18%1,857
WespeSPGDE34225.00%0
Medium IIIMTGB31310861.54%372
FV304SPGGB611259746.43%1,070
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR82852,15365.96%4,934
T37LTUS641772752.76%2,300
Ke-HoLTJP42335156.52%1,445
M4A3E8MTUS691,52277.78%3,727
Obj. 907MTSU107313,58265.53%3,745
T-54 mod. 1MTSU8211,93266.67%2,985
Pz. III ELTDE3916455.56%578
M 41 90 GFLTDE8241,83258.33%4,071
T-28E F-30MTSU41278158.33%3,068
SU-130PMTDSU8402,34060.00%2,625
H35LTFR2200.00%0
AMX 50 100HTFR841,81650.00%2,148
IS-7HTSU103123,33261.22%3,683
Churchill IHTGB52405100.00%960
B-C 25 tMTFR101,1362,36854.05%2,487
SU-85BTDSU44724736.17%430
Strv fm/21LTSE1620633.33%1,175
M12SPGUS721490846.73%1,190
LöweHTDE82672,13061.42%3,267
TKS 20LTPL21626750.00%1,875
T95/FV4201HTGB109104,12164.62%3,660
KV-85HTSU6801,24567.50%2,992
Strv 103BTDSE103463,05256.36%2,711
M2 LightLTUS216423054.88%1,369
M37SPGUS413320251.13%584
S. ConquerorHTGB102483,70763.31%3,958
SP I CLTDE7911,00249.45%2,371
Ru 251LTDE9741,13351.35%1,953
SU-18SPGSU23566.67%255
M41 BulldogLTUS81431,00152.45%2,179
B-C 25 t APMTFR92831,45845.94%1,598
Obj. 261SPGSU1013,326100.00%3,745
E 50 MMTDE101,7862,37952.07%2,352
Pz. IILTDE221421850.47%1,321
KV-1HTSU53559951.43%1,450
Pz. I CLTDE347621448.74%1,096
LeopardLTDE511423641.23%635
S35 CATDFR54159051.22%1,354
T110E3TDUS101043,81476.92%3,732
T-54 ltwt.LTSU92621,31349.62%2,164
Chi-RiMTJP71121,05948.21%2,036
M5 StuartLTUS4528336.54%84
Lorr. 40 tMTFR8732,12450.68%3,027
M2 MediumMTUS3378137.84%49
B1HTFR41345269.23%1,769
Chi-HaLTCN33822334.21%778
Obj. 260HTSU103134,12162.62%4,672
Type T-34MTCN54155668.29%2,004
AMX CDCMTFR87851,34649.68%2,107
UDES 03TDSE81761,32853.41%1,588
AMX M4 51HTFR9843,89072.62%4,722
Medium IMTGB11521060.00%1,414
Obj. 277HTSU101373,87673.72%4,087
Te-KeLTJP2100.00%0
FT BSSPGFR2154100.00%292
M41 HMCSPGUS511325248.67%237
Progetto 46MTIT83642,74059.07%4,214
AMD 178BLTFR6231,11965.22%4,402
Strv S1TDSE8132,29876.92%3,392
BT-7 art.LTSU33184577.42%5,703
IS-2SHTSU7172,51458.82%5,033
Strv 74MTSE6141,01135.71%2,510
AE Phase IHTUS9362,63772.22%2,662
Emil IIHTSE9223,37459.09%3,711
TetrarchLTSU26319653.97%1,081
Type 58MTCN62392960.87%2,437
Marder 38TTDDE43232246.88%798
Type 64LTCN62421,06959.09%3,614
WZ-132ALTCN9771,57544.16%2,279
O-HoHTJP81621,51159.26%2,226
Strv 103-0TDSE92052,01749.27%1,848
IS-3AHTSU8552,48567.27%3,183
VK 72.01 KHTDE102274,17459.03%3,768
Obj. 140MTSU105572,60049.91%2,580
Pz. 38 nALTDE42424850.00%964
Pz. T 25MTDE514051854.29%1,593
T18 HMCSPGUS345225.00%0
Škoda T 24MTCZ5951066.67%1,722
Type 4 HeavyHTJP92361,58056.36%1,732
T-34-85MMTSU62521,36662.30%3,145
Skorpion GTDDE8572,52963.16%3,355
E 100HTDE10264,50161.54%4,264
St.Pz. IISPGDE45610939.29%79
Marder IITDDE36217545.16%391
Valentine IILTSU4564080.00%2,925
T3 HMCTDUS2178435.29%111
BisonSPGDE3297555.17%130
AT-1TDSU263766.67%214
T-44MTSU8532,22367.92%4,185
CaernarvonHTGB81522,49565.79%4,144
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2107520.00%145
Ha-GoLTJP21322776.92%1,686
AM GendronLTFR22282100.00%1,520
Ikv 103TDSE51874855.56%2,334
LT-432LTSU8401,71862.50%3,824
VK 30.01 HHTDE524748846.96%981
BishopSPGGB55434948.15%669
MatildaMTGB42047150.00%1,686
A-20LTSU44325648.84%1,048
SAu 40TDFR41826266.67%795
ThunderboltMTUS61191,50471.43%4,425
AMX 13 57FLTFR727986552.33%1,831
Tiger 131HTDE6171,30058.82%3,117
ISHTSU7641,51257.81%2,790
Obj. 430UMTSU10213,95652.38%4,405
M5A1 StuartLTCN41438128.57%1,384
NC-31LTCN161116.67%0
T25/2TDUS75263546.15%782
M7 PriestSPGUS31360100.00%1,068
MT-25LTSU66140755.74%1,204
Medium IIMTGB2146100.00%261
Leopard 1MTDE10864,61065.12%5,395
FTLTFR17742.86%15
Pz. IV HMTDE52153076.19%1,660
Leopard PT AMTDE9804,18472.50%6,288
Rudy PlMTPL63021,07755.63%2,609
Pz. S35MTDE32851671.43%2,652
KV-220-2HTSU5171,17041.18%3,090
T2 MediumMTUS22280.00%0
Panther IIMTDE84491,05744.32%1,487
LuchsLTDE49515152.63%437
VK 168.01 PHTDE8362,62175.00%5,255
SU-85TDSU528342053.36%981
E 50MTDE94171,51247.48%1,534
VK 28.01LTDE69937152.53%1,032
ValentineLTGB4219250.00%648
M3 StuartLTUS3208250.00%192
T40TDUS46322946.03%421
T56 GMCTDUS31410335.71%90
AMX 105 AMSPGFR44236454.76%1,366
L-60LTSE211870.00%969
ScorpionTDUS7191,99968.42%3,895
T-34-85MTSU6641,53867.19%4,847
T1 HeavyHTUS57954255.70%1,295
A-43MTSU612892462.50%2,451
WZ-131LTCN76266351.61%1,328
ARL V39TDFR62073170.00%1,560
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE83791,41051.72%1,960
Pz. B2HTDE42062465.00%2,295
FCM36Pak40TDFR3156146.67%49
L.Tr.LTDE1195231.58%20
BourrasqueMTFR8102,42850.00%3,227
HT No. VIHTJP6831,00951.81%2,231
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE213546.15%41
Type 5 HeavyHTJP106522,88556.90%2,622
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN81592,40364.15%3,182
T49LTUS93221,00950.62%1,506
R. OtsuLTJP112030.00%1,275
T29HTUS7761,49557.89%2,417
T1LTUS123314845.49%895
Bret. PantherMTFR631,97333.33%5,325
T-50-2LTSU61021,03963.73%3,699
HWK 30LTDE82061,68766.50%3,951
T-46LTSU31324546.15%1,234
Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerTDDE771,40885.71%2,059
T-26LTSU253640.00%0
AMX ELC bisLTFR571249754.63%2,135
Type 95HTJP43739651.35%1,697
CovenanterLTGB4647853.12%153
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR881,30862.50%1,586
Dicker MaxTDDE61693856.25%2,015
Pz. T 15LTDE313933258.27%2,029
BT-2LTSU213221163.64%1,515
T-34SMTSU58098867.50%3,757
AMX 38LTFR3815950.00%595
SU-76MTDSU35723049.12%669
LTPLTSU31118663.64%922
AMX 13 75LTFR718165155.25%1,434
HWK 12LTDE8231,32047.83%2,917
STB-1MTJP102873,99362.37%4,518
KV-1SHTSU51788558.82%2,315
WZ-132LTCN81091,31359.63%3,077
M4 ImprovedMTUS51288241.67%2,750
Churchill VIIHTGB61774564.71%1,380
D1LTFR295033.33%0
Cruiser IIILTGB2355148.57%72
ValiantMTGB5221,63659.09%5,652
WZ-111 5AHTCN103063,58563.07%3,748
KV-2HTSU6548440.00%611
VAE Type BLTCN2105550.00%82
T2 LightLTUS28220048.78%1,227
T 55AMTDE9452,82053.33%3,450
Ikv 90 BTDSE7691,12262.32%2,155
M60MTUS10433,30055.81%3,417
Indien-Pz.MTDE892,81344.44%6,080
110HTCN8801,95963.75%2,806
T-54MTSU92241,81252.68%2,286
KranvagnHTSE10924,51364.13%5,091
Pz. III JMTDE4810537.50%91
IS-2HTCN7601,64148.33%2,826
Obj. 279 (e)HTSU10385,00265.79%3,820
59-16LTCN62551044.00%1,426
VK 30.01 DMTDE62956837.93%903
O-NiHTJP71371,32654.01%2,189
A-44MTSU79296857.61%1,843
T-28MTSU45119052.94%522
T92LTUS81098860.00%1,910
T-10HTSU91182,72671.19%3,750
M44SPGUS621659351.85%972
T-127LTSU35243171.15%2,360
Loyd GCSPGGB2512340.00%638
UC 2-pdrTDGB2177858.82%229
WolverineTDUS514833652.03%719
IS-6 BHTSU8112,74981.82%4,344
T7 CarLTUS21447100.00%3,713
Kpz 50 tMTDE9564,05575.00%4,384
O-I Exp.HTJP57778157.14%1,844
VK 20.01 DMTDE4857154.12%117
T92 HMCSPGUS102171,95054.38%1,780
M3 LeeMTUS47714740.26%295
Pz. III/IVMTDE521815444.50%215
Obj. 252UHTSU82042,52662.75%3,774
EBR 105LTFR105262,04264.83%2,907
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP521400.00%66
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE31121654.55%763
T-34MTSU55455359.26%1,927
T20MTUS7271,72566.67%3,753
D2MTFR3111154.55%112
PershingMTUS8392,35469.23%4,563
Birch GunSPGGB43133564.52%1,361
Tiger (P)HTDE7261,31765.38%2,307
PantherMTDE725262146.03%863
PudelMTPL6101,44390.00%4,162
SU-14-2SPGSU821,76050.00%2,085
T95E6MTUS101573,23954.14%3,398
VK 100.01 PHTDE81072,21857.94%3,305
T-45LTSU21273100.00%1,640
Ke-NiLTJP3818825.00%694
ELC EVEN 90LTFR81281,43567.97%3,505
SheridanLTUS10241,75866.67%2,182
Cruiser ILTGB2115245.45%44
HellcatTDUS62,22982252.53%1,728
ChaffeeLTUS54841537.50%1,505
Chi-ToMTJP610180254.46%1,937
AlectoTDGB46226553.23%712
StuG III GTDDE534252351.17%1,373
Pz. II GLTDE35816544.83%616
Light VICLTGB21260.00%0
CrusaderMTGB5784243.59%41
M46 PattonMTUS91293,28265.12%4,613
T1 HMCSPGUS27212852.78%618
AMX 12 tLTFR69859854.08%1,928
HetzerTDDE411025950.91%654
VK 30.01 PMTDE6571,25661.40%3,412
WZ-132-1LTCN102552,07660.78%3,107
Cruiser IVLTGB31420535.71%608
LTTBLTSU812188952.89%1,917
Type 91HTJP31022060.00%783
Chi-NiMTJP2164100.00%336
FT ACTDFR2143735.71%0
E 25TDDE7581,72962.07%3,269
M6HTUS6511,07750.98%2,488
Strv m/42-57MTSE65587860.00%1,945
Strv m/38LTSE24631058.70%2,136
AMX 13 90LTFR93841,07551.04%1,836

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy