Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

thopson

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 27,362 battles
WN8 Rating 2,194Great4,531+1.14,174+5.93,676+74.62,505+1,639.5
Performance Rating1,915Great2,812+0.52,648+2.42,499+34.92,032+892.0
Battles33,38315941,45827,362
Win Rate54.87%Very good60.00%+0.00%65.96%+0.03%61.93%+0.32%56.64%+8.05%
Average damage1,6263,037+0.62,779+3.32,991+62.31,898+1,233.3
Average experience7071,121+0.21,073+1.01,061+16.2795+401.3
Maximum experience2,835
Average kills1.141.87+0.001.67+0.001.61+0.021.26+0.54
Battles survived30%53%+0.01%39%+0.03%36%+0.26%31%+4.11%
Kills to deaths1.634.00+0.002.75+0.002.51+0.041.82+0.82
Average tier7.8810.00+0.0010.00+0.019.60+0.088.35+2.16
Avg. base capture0.840.00-0.000.00-0.000.54-0.010.66-0.84
Avg. base defense0.630.00-0.002.24+0.000.81+0.010.67+0.21
Vehicles spotted1.225.07+0.004.90+0.012.42+0.051.34+0.51
ClanGE-PL
ServerEU
Recent resultsMar 20, 2019 2:26:30 PM - Mar 22, 2019 2:51:03 AM
Mar 22, 2019 2:51:03 AM - Mar 23, 2019 9:56:06 AM
Mar 23, 2019 9:56:06 AM - Mar 24, 2019 8:59:52 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: FV215bIS-7Pz.Kpfw. VIIS. ConquerorObj. 260Obj. 277T110E5T57 HeavyMaus113AMX 50 BWZ-111 5AKranvagn
LTs: T-100 LTEBR 105AMX 13 105Rhm. Pzw.
MTs: M60B-C 25 t121Obj. 907AMX 30 BTVP T 50/51Progetto 65Obj. 140Leopard 1STB-1T-62A
SPGs: T92 HMCB-C 155 58
TDs: T110E4BadgerGrille 15Obj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100T110E3FV215b 183WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs9077681,1632,1542,2583,1292,181
MTs57183682331,2012,1732,2802,5252,5643,0102,487
LTs761585461,1836751,1712,1002,0242,5433,6522,200
TDs1374034677371,0351,7422,0912,1712,7582,010
SPGs5644598495931,2751,6061,6532,1392,4051,710
Total831224506329051,3881,6612,1762,3843,0102,194



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8461,65358.70%3,335
M60MTUS10612,95467.21%2,816
Medium IMTGB111470.00%571
B-C 25 tMTFR108272,86657.44%3,135
T34HTUS89031,65755.15%2,285
Obj. 257HTSU9492,54559.18%2,603
STA-1MTJP81631,50259.51%2,415
FCM 50 tHTFR8611,70755.74%2,456
T54E1MTUS91892,11058.20%2,245
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92612,32544.06%2,427
CaernarvonHTGB81771,38558.19%1,845
JagdtigerTDDE91432,50956.64%2,562
O-IHTJP681,14662.50%2,251
MS-1LTSU133366.67%226
Pz. I CLTDE36022563.33%1,213
CometMTGB7471,57955.32%3,155
AT 2TDGB53150967.74%1,401
ExcelsiorHTGB51880366.67%2,243
M40/M43SPGUS81831,66058.47%1,889
VK 36.01 HHTDE611863650.00%1,099
SU-101TDSU8901,88553.33%2,420
T110E4TDUS103672,75951.50%2,317
T20MTUS7231,84078.26%4,073
121MTCN103292,55163.53%2,604
M4A3E2MTUS62696057.69%2,149
IS-3HTSU83831,24850.65%1,440
T30TDUS93521,77747.44%1,459
AMX 13 F3SPGFR613756151.09%757
T-34-1MTCN727164653.87%961
T32HTUS830763345.93%547
M53/M55SPGUS92392,03162.34%2,437
FerdinandTDDE81132,16062.83%2,912
Chi-NuMTJP53254156.25%1,745
Ke-NiLTJP31413464.29%542
Medium IIIMTGB3717942.86%590
FV304SPGGB616986157.40%1,701
St. EmilTDDE71091,07852.29%1,541
T37LTUS613754151.09%1,492
Ke-HoLTJP42232050.00%1,098
Obj. 907MTSU101612,87154.04%2,435
59-16LTCN62790362.96%3,215
FV215bHTGB101382,82455.07%3,046
SU-130PMTDSU8152,18860.00%2,645
AMX 30 BMTFR103542,88254.52%3,122
AMX 50 100HTFR8592,07966.10%2,855
IS-7HTSU101843,29460.33%3,730
SentinelMTGB42319100.00%1,366
SU-85BTDSU43911951.28%134
Sexton IISPGGB3810150.00%289
Strv fm/21LTSE1147100.00%281
M12SPGUS7971,28459.79%1,872
Škoda T 40MTCZ631,254100.00%3,570
Chi-HaLTCN3134730.77%0
VK 45.02 BHTDE94372,07259.95%2,261
MatildaMTGB46421853.12%549
P.43 terMTIT7591,41462.71%2,437
M2 LightLTUS2214257.14%140
Škoda T 25MTCZ61611,21262.73%3,156
M37SPGUS42339960.87%1,466
BDR G1 BHTFR52594752.00%2,854
SP I CLTDE7561,26967.86%3,121
Ru 251LTDE92211,58056.56%3,046
WZ-131LTCN7491,27665.31%3,615
B-C 25 t APMTFR92771,38848.38%1,423
TVP T 50/51MTCZ104053,04556.79%3,151
StuG IVTDDE51748947.06%1,155
LeoMTSE7461,59163.04%3,680
Churchill IHTGB515733145.22%508
KV-1HTSU513732642.34%521
G.W. PantherSPGDE71791,37060.34%1,864
LeopardLTDE52559548.00%2,427
T2 MediumMTUS2543144.44%31
Chrysler GFHTUS82882,26465.28%3,604
T-54 ltwt.LTSU93371,82962.61%3,661
T-100 LTLTSU101542,02056.49%3,128
WZ-132LTCN8801,59957.50%3,987
M5 StuartLTUS43818147.37%692
M2 MediumMTUS3924150.00%85
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE1043,65275.00%2,998
Alpine TigerHTCN822,998100.00%5,478
S. ConquerorHTGB102723,57362.50%3,370
Obj. 260HTSU101683,45861.90%3,559
Emil IHTSE8892,30865.17%3,111
AT 15TDGB81501,98052.67%2,664
HummelSPGDE65974359.32%1,202
Toldi IIILTDE3422750.00%1,159
VK 45.02 AHTDE81411,50347.52%1,960
BT-7 art.LTSU31715647.06%625
Obj. 277HTSU104843,43261.36%3,485
Matilda IVMTSU51779764.71%2,725
FT BSSPGFR21413664.29%782
M41 HMCSPGUS54757240.43%766
Progetto 65MTIT10183,92372.22%4,250
AT 7TDGB7671,40464.18%2,137
IS-5HTSU8891,67161.80%2,152
T-44-100MTSU81191,89352.94%2,911
SU-152TDSU71601,04150.62%1,577
M41 BulldogLTUS824868348.39%1,143
Strv 74MTSE691,09266.67%2,541
EBR Hotch.LTFR7261,60765.38%3,905
FV3805SPGGB91101,47054.55%1,609
Emil IIHTSE91002,54572.00%3,009
TetrarchLTSU21850.00%159
Marder 38TTDDE43125464.52%682
T95TDUS91262,43957.94%2,298
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE58853351.14%1,285
WZ-132ALTCN9601,73968.33%2,921
Tiger IHTDE7801,32467.50%2,242
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE41637256.25%1,353
SU-100TDSU622469753.12%1,346
Obj. 140MTSU101613,08663.35%3,310
Pz. 38 nALTDE4789547.44%163
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE83042,20554.93%2,485
BadgerTDGB1073,14085.71%2,585
T-34-2MTCN847997549.48%1,388
Škoda T 24MTCZ51871572.22%2,601
Grille 15TDDE103043,25254.28%2,958
VK 30.02 MMTDE61497857.14%2,434
Type 4 HeavyHTJP9832,17668.67%2,739
Black PrinceHTGB7871,14048.28%1,668
BishopSPGGB511390.00%17
AMX 40LTFR43211446.88%298
St.Pz. IISPGDE4168531.25%1
T110E5HTUS104452,69057.08%2,689
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91782,82655.62%2,919
T3 HMCTDUS2816287.50%751
Centurion IMTGB8811,62353.09%2,410
BisonSPGDE32011225.00%141
AT-1TDSU2123733.33%0
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2133746.15%49
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR34422352.27%707
T 55AMTDE91882,33158.51%2,742
Obj. 268 4TDSU10593,75654.24%3,071
Pz. II DLTDE224750.00%76
WZ-120MTCN93421,62956.73%1,943
T-34/100MTCZ71771,62659.32%3,425
T1E6LTUS278757.14%427
M7LTUS531310.00%157
T-28MTSU49916251.52%381
AMX 30MTFR92752,15353.45%2,554
ISU-152TDSU81321,81254.55%1,959
TOG II*HTGB6461750.00%888
ISHTSU727368448.35%785
Škoda T 50MTCZ91373,02962.77%3,743
T28 Prot.TDUS83241,08150.31%1,150
T57 HeavyHTUS102272,68549.78%2,475
M5A1 StuartLTCN45015858.00%547
Marder IITDDE31514946.67%268
M7 PriestSPGUS3515460.00%402
MT-25LTSU63371951.52%2,460
Medium IIMTGB2611916.67%365
Valentine IILTSU49559964.21%2,977
FTLTFR12520.00%48
Pz. IV HMTDE522941452.40%1,214
Leopard PT AMTDE91222,57563.11%3,185
Crusader SPSPGGB71171,08252.14%1,689
Pz. S35MTDE32244377.27%2,059
MausHTDE10472,86763.83%2,808
T-150HTSU6151,06573.33%2,363
ConquerorHTGB91852,52152.43%2,682
Panther IIMTDE8671,70450.75%2,905
LuchsLTDE42534260.00%1,349
TVP VTUMTCZ81011,72051.49%2,804
AMX 13 57FLTFR72561,19956.64%3,003
SU-85TDSU513325142.86%360
Leopard 1MTDE10122,89558.33%2,410
110HTCN81351,56651.11%2,269
M3 StuartLTUS3159760.00%381
T40TDUS46627250.00%613
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE10593,43561.02%3,022
T56 GMCTDUS39015548.89%377
Ikv 103TDSE5542660.00%985
Type T-34MTCN532227447.52%648
T-34-85MTSU62511,10664.54%3,024
P.44 PanteraMTIT8351,68360.00%2,291
T1 HeavyHTUS535344650.14%930
IS-6HTSU8122,04550.00%2,717
T25 Pilot 1MTUS8391,85774.36%2,918
113HTCN10532,87549.06%2,911
EBR 90LTFR91031,88756.31%3,591
L.Tr.LTDE182812.50%0
FCM36Pak40TDFR31539653.33%1,358
Chi-RiMTJP71071,23057.01%2,411
T28 HTCTDUS71221,45358.20%2,723
AMX 50 BHTFR10133,11746.15%2,880
HT No. VIHTJP651,17820.00%1,829
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2109630.00%139
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN815,171100.00%6,301
T49LTUS94551,29058.90%2,205
Ha-GoLTJP2164431.25%0
T29HTUS747973146.76%738
IS-2HTCN7661,24459.09%1,805
T-46LTSU33710151.35%308
T-26LTSU2127450.00%203
AMX ELC bisLTFR516615346.39%299
SU-100M1TDSU7611,54755.74%2,776
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR82491,16145.38%1,267
SU-76MTDSU3318654.84%131
LTPLTSU3413750.00%489
AMX 13 75LTFR720828446.63%374
HWK 12LTDE881,29187.50%2,561
STB-1MTJP102182,60458.26%2,667
Centurion 7/1MTGB9582,27463.79%2,896
L-60LTSE21518100.00%3,748
T-34-85MMTSU6141,30378.57%2,751
Churchill VIIHTGB69967652.53%1,237
CromwellMTGB6981,11062.24%2,983
T25/2TDUS720252557.92%697
WZ-111 5AHTCN102353,19162.13%2,964
VAE Type BLTCN2416725.00%676
WZ-111HTCN83681,87859.24%2,889
AMX 50 120HTFR9792,93551.90%4,122
VK 28.01LTDE63256840.62%1,536
T-54MTSU92612,38164.75%3,337
Standard BMTIT91072,91260.75%3,212
KranvagnHTSE10123,41050.00%3,183
KV-85HTSU618848045.21%641
B-C 155 55SPGFR93681,69055.43%2,075
GrilleSPGDE52444141.67%724
T-10HTSU93452,31260.87%2,727
M44SPGUS67189647.89%1,412
T1LTUS1646140.62%115
Type 64LTCN641,36475.00%5,445
WolverineTDUS516833644.64%605
T28TDUS81071,54358.88%1,862
T7 CarLTUS2284100.00%508
FV207SPGGB81851,34947.57%1,614
Churchill IIIHTSU54182456.10%2,138
AMX 13 AMSPGFR513429544.78%472
M4MTUS52494662.50%3,800
M3 LeeMTUS41775848.59%86
AMX 13 90LTFR96791,12953.76%1,919
ARL 44HTFR6311,02483.87%2,282
EBR 105LTFR101732,77166.47%4,480
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP55558247.27%1,803
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE3256736.00%0
T-34MTSU51663450.00%1,996
P.43 bisMTIT6251,06368.00%2,551
AMX 13 105LTFR101702,58959.41%3,308
PershingMTUS8351,62151.43%2,174
Birch GunSPGGB43224737.50%636
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE10282,10560.71%3,181
Tiger (P)HTDE71971,13957.36%1,702
PantherMTDE7411,42665.85%3,169
AMX M4 45HTFR7311,49945.16%2,448
AMX CDCMTFR86881,88859.01%3,265
VK 100.01 PHTDE8222,08559.09%2,528
Type 58MTCN631655851.58%1,142
T110E3TDUS102123,45763.21%3,194
HellcatTDUS625840341.86%491
ChaffeeLTUS57929758.23%1,084
TortoiseTDGB91322,31062.88%2,384
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR724183346.47%998
Chi-ToMTJP65284351.92%1,722
M103HTUS95901,41746.61%1,329
AT 8TDGB65682950.00%1,667
T-62AMTSU1015,190100.00%7,333
Obj. 263TDSU9932,44756.99%2,383
Type 61MTJP92262,28659.73%2,719
FV215b 183TDGB101482,70455.41%2,223
Light VICLTGB21271100.00%2,515
NashornTDDE68986255.06%1,561
T1 HMCSPGUS245025.00%0
AMX 12 tLTFR628127950.53%598
HetzerTDDE42518952.00%373
WT E 100TDDE101083,03451.85%2,507
T92 HMCSPGUS10402,23847.50%2,164
LTTBLTSU8651,06567.69%2,520
FT ACTDFR235533.33%0
E 25TDDE7272,28570.37%4,788
M6HTUS618219141.76%61
VK 30.01 PMTDE616677751.20%1,574
B-C 155 58SPGFR102492,12846.59%2,426

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy