Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

kayra89

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 22,608 battles
WN8 Rating 1,518Good1,480-0.21,536+1.31,564+136.6
Performance Rating1,537Good1,567+0.31,582+1.61,561+74.9
Battles31,37727185322,608
Win Rate52.32%Good53.14%+0.01%50.76%-0.04%52.64%+0.82%
Average damage1,1641,383+1.91,491+9.11,252+226.1
Average experience655767+1.0754+2.8687+82.3
Maximum experience2,593
Average kills0.980.81-0.000.82-0.000.99+0.02
Battles survived28%25%-0.02%28%-0.00%28%+0.83%
Kills to deaths1.361.08-0.001.13-0.011.37+0.04
Average tier7.608.56+0.018.76+0.037.86+0.69
Avg. base capture1.671.93+0.001.18-0.011.44-0.60
Avg. base defense0.580.14-0.000.21-0.010.58-0.01
Vehicles spotted1.491.46-0.001.33-0.001.44-0.14
ClanTARS
ServerEU
Recent resultsJun 2, 2021 6:35:36 PM - Jul 3, 2021 6:23:52 PM
Jul 3, 2021 6:23:52 PM - Jul 5, 2021 6:08:27 PM
Jul 5, 2021 6:08:27 PM - Aug 2, 2021 12:24:01 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: S. ConquerorObj. 27760TPVK 72.01 KT57 HeavyT110E5MausAMX 50 BE 100Type 5 HeavyObj. 777 IIObj. 260IS-7113WZ-111 5AIS-4Kranvagn
LTs: AMX 13 105EBR 105
MTs: B-C 25 tCS-63E 50 MCenturion AXM48 PattonObj. 140TVP T 50/51Leopard 1STB-1T-62A
SPGs: T92 HMCObj. 261ConquerorGC
TDs: Strv 103BT110E3FV4005Grille 15Obj. 268 4Foch BFoch 155Jg.Pz. E 100FV215b 183WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,2601,6741,4981,3171,7591,6331,6861,646
MTs636741,3797091,3091,3811,4371,3921,4541,5361,423
LTs1971,2386018405171,0621,0068081,2249791,057
TDs1,7001,0144599121,2261,2551,6231,6741,7111,561
SPGs8126197021,4031,4361,6411,3791,7221,6161,588
Total1991,4097527621,4191,3571,3721,6051,5161,6391,518



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 31351 battles in tank results, but 31377 battles in summary results (difference 26 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Carro P.88HTIT72292263.64%1,167
UE 57TDFR31267100.00%1,004
BT-7LTSU379485.71%444
Pz. III KMTDE5971377.78%2,493
B-C 25 tMTFR107831,75353.13%1,577
Ikv 65 IITDSE67149746.48%670
AT 7TDGB7351,31048.57%1,955
Obj. 257HTSU942,07250.00%2,358
T-50LTSU511714646.15%316
B-C 12 tLTFR812357439.02%808
STA-1MTJP87783744.16%955
ExcaliburTDGB61078550.00%1,131
703 II (122)HTSU8771,55857.14%1,917
EMIL 1951HTSE8811,42162.96%1,664
BDR G1 BHTFR51387930.77%1,957
T-54 mod. 1MTSU839900.00%1,066
StuG IVTDDE53540957.14%1,092
O-IHTJP64675850.00%1,422
Valentine ATTDGB3428975.00%1,088
MS-1LTSU1213047.62%60
AT 2TDGB52343856.52%1,031
ThunderboltMTUS61586360.00%1,905
Sexton ISPGGB3744528.57%1,780
M40/M43SPGUS83391,27050.44%1,459
VK 36.01 HHTDE622070462.27%1,460
T21LTUS67227545.83%539
Centurion IMTGB822493448.21%1,221
FV304SPGGB66052345.00%752
IS-3HTSU85611,22449.91%1,523
T34HTUS81,4781,33353.32%1,847
AMX 13 F3SPGFR61191,06450.42%1,677
T32HTUS81851,30057.30%1,852
M53/M55SPGUS9161,36168.75%1,456
JPantherTDDE71895250.00%1,200
T78TDUS61424100.00%587
AMX 13 105LTFR102121,07950.94%1,194
AMX AC 46TDFR75396552.83%1,531
Chi-NuMTJP51061440.00%1,914
WespeSPGDE31424478.57%950
GSOR 1008TDGB8461,75152.17%1,969
FerdinandTDDE8501,19152.00%1,154
VK 75.01 KHTDE8411,21741.46%1,224
Indien-Pz.MTDE826993250.19%1,225
T92 HMCSPGUS102661,62251.88%1,340
Lorr. 40 tMTFR81151,32553.91%1,677
T28TDUS82391,42549.79%1,755
59-16LTCN612949146.51%1,504
S-51SPGSU73171,23550.79%1,746
Pz. III ELTDE38610748.84%201
T26E5HTUS82885260.71%983
Loyd GCSPGGB222230.00%1,519
CS-63MTPL10141,93942.86%1,476
Strv m/42MTSE53039350.00%1,093
M14/41MTIT2139100.00%261
M15/42MTIT3423475.00%825
AMX 50 100HTFR81187945.45%742
SentinelMTGB43940956.41%1,597
Chi-RiMTJP7231,17865.22%2,336
Turán III PTMTDE51037960.00%867
M12SPGUS716299347.53%1,421
Škoda T 40MTCZ66264051.61%1,173
LöweHTDE821,26950.00%1,115
St. EmilTDDE71797458.82%1,450
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE61678950.00%1,460
Strv 103BTDSE101071,94740.19%1,431
T-43MTSU717061854.12%964
M37SPGUS4633166.67%1,152
S. ConquerorHTGB10892,00248.31%1,471
SU-18SPGSU23314236.36%755
M2 LightLTUS23518851.43%900
25TPMTPL51823244.44%375
MKALTDE22241850.00%2,211
B-C 25 t APMTFR93481,03154.60%1,039
Obj. 261SPGSU101,4171,72053.99%1,694
T71 DALTUS712152353.72%960
LeoMTSE711098751.82%1,673
ISU-152KTDSU8781,71560.26%2,157
Pz. IILTDE24613243.48%492
KV-1HTSU590867455.29%1,736
S35 CATDFR55151850.98%1,111
T110E3TDUS103742,58157.22%2,265
Chrysler GFHTUS831,63133.33%2,094
T1E6LTUS21528346.67%1,798
Ha-GoLTJP27726563.64%1,834
M5 StuartLTUS476142.86%25
Pz.Sfl. ICTDDE4943244.44%1,260
M2 MediumMTUS357660.00%198
B1HTFR4157100.00%261
VK 45.03HTDE7361,29541.67%1,788
Emil IHTSE82391,39448.54%1,702
AT 15TDGB8381,53560.53%1,993
K-housenkaLTCZ11170100.00%1,166
UDES 03TDSE84181436.59%619
T-34-3MTCN8781,16858.97%1,628
Medium IMTGB121450.00%636
Obj. 277HTSU10451,72048.89%1,400
T-28E F-30MTSU44749763.83%1,567
Matilda IVMTSU51357753.85%1,652
E 50 MMTDE10242,30554.17%1,998
M41 HMCSPGUS55561261.82%1,162
Progetto 46MTIT81911,39147.64%1,526
Strv S1TDSE8391,52053.85%1,658
60TPHTPL10582,06446.55%1,463
ValiantMTGB541,30350.00%3,690
Centurion AXMTGB10311,74038.71%1,415
SU-85TDSU51167636.36%1,831
M5A1 StuartLTCN41821655.56%755
Strv 74MTSE66163050.82%1,226
CromwellMTGB619071657.37%1,721
AE Phase IHTUS9861,99058.14%2,196
Emil IIHTSE92261,41647.79%1,212
TetrarchLTSU218625456.99%1,617
LT vz. 35LTCZ23183100.00%997
Marder 38TTDDE4256450.00%1,893
T95TDUS92441,69546.72%1,485
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE52534656.00%755
Škoda T 25MTCZ63265653.12%1,286
Tiger IHTDE713098053.08%1,404
50TP pr.HTPL8351,61651.43%1,675
AMR 35LTFR2535440.00%1,712
M48 PattonMTUS10381,68539.47%1,221
FV4005TDGB10251,48452.00%890
VK 72.01 KHTDE102712,08353.51%1,702
SU-100TDSU62061145.00%1,030
Obj. 140MTSU10521,47259.62%1,287
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE84931,41853.96%1,480
IS-2-IIHTSU8551,26960.00%1,574
Grille 15TDDE102482,03840.32%1,425
VK 30.02 MMTDE61064250.00%1,142
A46LTGB61446550.00%1,257
Black PrinceHTGB712175447.93%889
Skorpion GTDDE83281,38755.49%1,531
BishopSPGGB51855750.00%1,141
AMX 40LTFR42028955.00%1,439
14TPLTPL41042470.00%1,882
VK 30.02 DMTDE78179958.02%1,318
Marder IITDDE3437575.00%1,405
Valentine IILTSU4861250.00%2,919
T3 HMCTDUS260029561.67%1,714
BisonSPGDE33110.00%0
Churchill IHTGB54946648.98%1,005
T-44MTSU834389658.02%1,363
CaernarvonHTGB81641,16757.32%1,516
BT-7 art.LTSU3762157.14%3,566
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR31339969.23%1,765
AM GendronLTFR2834487.50%2,178
Ikv 103TDSE53439450.00%862
Obj. 268 4TDSU10362,06844.44%1,255
T14HTUS5301,05963.33%3,515
T-34/100MTCZ7979633.33%1,162
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101092,06456.88%1,933
M7LTUS52439754.17%1,636
A-20LTSU47511353.33%301
T-28MTSU49811556.12%247
FochTDFR93741,74056.68%1,697
Bisonte C45HTIT8881,50354.55%1,691
Obj. 274aMTSU8531,31945.28%1,619
FV4202MTGB8454750.00%499
ISHTSU716078148.75%1,025
Ikv 90 BTDSE77874456.41%1,159
T-29MTSU35434257.41%1,567
SU-100YTDSU6151,03066.67%2,144
Strv m/38LTSE2310433.33%285
T25 ATTDUS720972046.41%905
T57 HeavyHTUS10671,95043.28%1,407
NC-31LTCN111020.00%367
T110E5HTUS102751,91450.55%1,717
LT vz. 38LTCZ32324752.17%1,130
M7 PriestSPGUS3429825.00%597
MT-25LTSU616129955.90%821
Leopard 1MTDE102731,64948.35%1,278
122 TMMTCN8171,22317.65%1,053
Pz. IV HMTDE534242556.14%1,228
Char Futur 4MTFR9501,80654.00%1,490
Type T-34MTCN59747247.42%1,379
Crusader SPSPGGB75383954.72%1,355
KanJPz 105TDDE891,74655.56%1,962
Centurion 5/1MTGB8161,13375.00%1,562
MausHTDE10362,05747.22%1,572
Foch BTDFR10921,90638.04%1,337
T2 MediumMTUS2100.00%0
Te-KeLTJP2453075.00%3,243
Tiger IIHTDE8421,44454.76%2,095
TVP VTUMTCZ84096255.00%1,278
E 75 TSHTDE81461,71762.33%2,220
SAu 40TDFR41820455.56%447
ValentineLTGB42127257.14%1,114
M3 StuartLTUS3127341.67%68
T40TDUS43817155.26%312
AMX 13 75LTFR713248450.00%937
T56 GMCTDUS3715671.43%536
Panther/M10MTDE71584560.00%1,470
L-60LTSE23316563.64%994
Dicker MaxTDDE623585156.17%1,720
T-34-85MTSU626857057.09%1,112
ARL V39TDFR610364953.40%1,238
ARL 44HTFR6211,21166.67%2,530
T1 HeavyHTUS55742252.63%812
T25 Pilot 1MTUS81241,02856.45%1,441
ScorpionTDUS74687045.65%1,205
TS-5TDUS832,455100.00%3,225
Cruiser IVLTGB3622066.67%803
L.Tr.LTDE1206150.00%140
Pz. B2HTDE44344555.81%1,274
Somua S35MTFR3433750.00%1,039
Sexton IISPGGB332733.33%0
T28 HTCTDUS75186645.10%1,269
AMX 50 BHTFR10472,13161.70%1,861
E 100HTDE10331,96739.39%1,353
T69MTUS82621,05848.47%1,321
KV-85HTSU636092458.61%1,901
M10 RBFMTDFR5591180.00%2,066
Type 5 HeavyHTJP101232,09251.22%1,743
TKS 20LTPL2815550.00%665
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE21610143.75%322
Obj. 777 IIHTSU10191,45452.63%1,229
T29HTUS717598359.43%1,394
T1LTUS1436458.14%292
Bret. PantherMTFR61979052.63%1,365
T-50-2LTSU61040350.00%936
E 75HTDE9751,66153.33%1,660
Type 58MTCN62457945.83%1,128
T-46LTSU32910120.69%196
DS PZInżMTPL5797657.14%3,032
FTLTFR144425.00%1
T-26LTSU2316233.33%651
T54E1MTUS9731,62257.53%1,675
Type 95HTJP41634950.00%1,285
CovenanterLTGB41333246.15%1,602
Fiat 3000LTIT1100.00%0
Pz. T 15LTDE3352466.67%2,806
BT-2LTSU224017152.50%949
Obj. 260HTSU10131,92853.85%1,605
AMX 38LTFR3738071.43%2,625
IS-7HTSU108861,84749.21%1,728
T-116LTSU3636850.00%1,585
LTPLTSU3725442.86%1,014
Sav m/43TDSE4614333.33%126
T77HTUS8361,61758.33%1,882
113HTCN10501,72642.00%1,261
STB-1MTJP1071,72042.86%1,099
P26/40MTIT4961055.56%2,183
Centurion 7/1MTGB91291,04851.16%953
M44SPGUS66280061.29%1,535
Churchill VIIHTGB67261645.83%1,058
NashornTDDE68759745.98%933
LTGLTSU7756742.86%901
Cruiser IIILTGB23023163.33%1,330
Škoda T 27MTCZ8311,09751.61%1,324
WZ-111 5AHTCN10211,27238.10%760
KV-2HTSU68691656.98%1,943
Foch 155TDFR103092,20448.22%1,779
T 55AMTDE9381,26842.11%1,035
112HTCN81271,26153.54%1,650
T-10HTSU94021,51349.75%1,652
Kunze PanzerMTDE931,923100.00%1,809
T-34-85MMTSU66388755.56%1,734
ST vz. 39MTCZ4521720.00%554
Caernarvon AXHTGB8591,43849.15%1,844
IS-4HTSU102241,77349.55%1,515
T-54MTSU99981,41052.40%1,663
KranvagnHTSE101292,04255.04%1,619
Pz. III JMTDE45710749.12%166
4TPLTPL1236850.00%2,492
STGMTSU8441,24952.27%1,505
Super HellcatTDUS7741,07851.35%1,685
212ASPGSU93791,62247.49%1,681
O-NiHTJP7771,09050.65%1,620
MatildaMTGB41245100.00%726
T-127LTSU31229825.00%995
KV-3HTSU7201,28675.00%2,171
Type 64LTCN616649058.43%1,255
UC 2-pdrTDGB22320100.00%2,056
Ikv 72TDSE3334366.67%1,278
WolverineTDUS57826952.56%479
AMX Cda 105TDFR8101,96960.00%2,558
T7 CarLTUS228517461.05%1,129
O-I Exp.HTJP56665054.55%1,352
AchillesTDGB611454650.88%934
AMX 13 AMSPGFR54071270.00%1,761
Type 59MTCN81201,13050.83%1,601
M3 LeeMTUS43619933.33%535
AMX 13 90LTFR995383348.27%1,224
SU-26SPGSU33914635.90%157
CometMTGB7901,02255.56%2,021
T-34MTSU56638646.97%1,117
P.43 bisMTIT63875847.37%1,382
Super ChaffeeLTUS61648662.50%1,296
Birch GunSPGGB41217150.00%455
Firefly VCMTGB62878957.14%1,485
PantherMTDE71562946.67%724
O-HoHTJP8581,01846.55%1,031
AMX M4 45HTFR7261,29350.00%1,774
Chieftain/T95MTGB821,2860.00%1,764
LagoMTSE41121663.64%724
T-45LTSU2831937.50%1,625
IS-5HTSU871,28528.57%1,416
M4A1 FL 10MTFR61881344.44%1,289
LocustLTUS3728442.86%956
AMX 13 57LTFR73070966.67%1,299
FV207SPGGB88896440.91%1,019
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR7801,02351.25%1,319
Chi-ToMTJP62475345.83%1,509
P.43MTIT51065660.00%1,893
Ke-NiLTJP31475100.00%3,254
AT 8TDGB64077955.00%1,742
ChallengerTDGB72075145.00%932
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE10501,80950.00%1,154
IS-6HTSU811,221100.00%1,166
T-62AMTSU102501,63254.00%1,526
StuG III GTDDE51157363.64%1,360
Pz. II GLTDE31163100.00%692
KV-122HTSU74994755.10%1,327
FV215b 183TDGB102551,93849.41%1,469
Light VICLTGB25519356.36%1,300
CrusaderMTGB5935655.56%1,090
T-150HTSU620663249.03%1,094
AMX 12 tLTFR65034248.00%790
ConquerorGCSPGGB101131,56751.33%1,279
WT E 100TDDE101472,10648.30%1,464
10TPLTPL31114618.18%337
Matilda BPMTGB51914100.00%3,541
EBR 105LTFR1012871246.88%624
BourrasqueMTFR8581,00056.90%1,051
FT ACTDFR2717114.29%522
B.U.G.I.MTPL61383053.85%1,439
M6HTUS69653940.62%758
Strv m/42-57MTSE671,01857.14%2,506
SU-130PMTDSU8561,53457.14%1,820
JacksonTDUS611653750.86%852
Toldi IIILTDE31517066.67%772

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy