Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

energi11li

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 34,905 battles
WN8 Rating 1,377Good1,680+1.71,680+1.71,668+5.91,488+488.7
Performance Rating1,472Good1,566+0.61,566+0.61,589+2.51,515+246.4
Battles44,73421521580834,905
Win Rate50.45%Above avg.48.84%-0.01%48.84%-0.01%52.23%+0.03%50.96%+1.83%
Average damage1,2021,646+2.11,646+2.11,546+6.31,373+604.7
Average experience683760+0.4760+0.4760+1.4749+236.5
Maximum experience2,454
Average kills0.911.05+0.001.05+0.000.96+0.000.98+0.22
Battles survived29%36%+0.03%36%+0.03%37%+0.14%30%+4.56%
Kills to deaths1.281.63+0.001.63+0.001.52+0.001.39+0.36
Average tier7.969.40+0.019.40+0.019.24+0.028.44+1.71
Avg. base capture1.061.51+0.001.51+0.000.87-0.001.01-0.17
Avg. base defense0.450.26-0.000.26-0.000.29-0.000.43-0.06
Vehicles spotted1.171.37+0.001.37+0.001.26+0.001.24+0.24
ClanM-H-D
ServerEU
Recent resultsJul 7, 2019 8:09:29 PM - Jul 9, 2019 3:45:34 AM
Jul 9, 2019 3:45:34 AM - Aug 7, 2019 1:38:36 PM
Aug 7, 2019 1:38:36 PM - Aug 19, 2019 4:57:37 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: S. Conqueror113Obj. 705AObj. 27760TPE 100MausIS-7WZ-111 5AKranvagn
LTs: SheridanEBR 105
MTs: UDES 15/16B-C 25 tTVP T 50/51M48 PattonObj. 140Obj. 430UProgetto 65
SPGs: ConquerorGC
TDs: Jg.Pz. E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,6511,2761,0961,2161,5501,4261,345
MTs03532114931,4511,5391,4371,7031,5731,513
LTs2244407441,0331,3091,6431,1791,1321,0571,169
TDs2992325829139821,1561,3151,1731,3111,182
SPGs62154818703741962924988885
Total1723226724408181,3401,1341,3281,5691,4941,377



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR811560551.30%969
ExcaliburTDGB61350761.54%732
53TPHTPL8951,44554.74%1,706
Obj. 257HTSU9361,31050.00%1,064
B-C 12 tLTFR84879643.75%1,308
Sexton IISPGGB372557.14%154
WZ-111 1-4HTCN93011,44551.16%1,336
JagdtigerTDDE91861,53745.16%1,173
Turán III PTMTDE51051640.00%1,312
MS-1LTSU11120.00%3
UDES 15/16MTSE10212,02857.14%1,580
Pz. IV AMTDE37612251.32%353
VK 36.01 HHTDE61,45263650.41%1,144
LT vz. 38LTCZ32980.00%170
IS-3HTSU82571,37253.70%1,632
M3 StuartLTUS388425.00%127
JPantherTDDE750776750.69%903
T1LTUS126850.00%237
FV304SPGGB69446246.81%589
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR84489159.09%1,599
Standard BMTIT97011,97051.64%1,938
T37LTUS645547952.75%1,287
M4A3E8MTUS64681560.87%1,765
Pz. III ELTDE3856550.59%97
M 41 90 GFLTDE860575949.92%1,267
SU-130PMTDSU8951,25347.37%1,041
B-C 25 tMTFR102951,69043.39%1,390
RudyMTSU661684955.03%1,681
Strv fm/21LTSE1314866.67%1,068
Škoda T 40MTCZ694069048.83%1,390
HWK 30LTDE83161345.16%755
LöweHTDE81,50198647.70%993
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE638356549.09%950
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE81481,06846.62%1,306
S. ConquerorHTGB106111,89450.25%1,521
113HTCN102221,61150.45%1,299
TVP T 50/51MTCZ102,6531,96749.75%1,649
LeoMTSE76393952.38%1,563
Pz. IILTDE2206755.00%207
Obj. 705AHTSU103811,87550.39%1,417
G.W. PantherSPGDE75566843.64%633
M48 PattonMTUS10451,76246.67%1,348
Lorr. 40 tMTFR87461,40352.41%1,615
Emil IHTSE81901,37254.74%1,496
L-60LTSE24640.00%122
HummelSPGDE68562443.53%856
K-housenkaLTCZ11790.00%203
T-34-3MTCN893694845.09%1,141
Medium IMTGB1100.00%0
Obj. 277HTSU101451,70049.66%1,178
Obj. 430MTSU91441,59752.08%1,323
Progetto 46MTIT85721,44453.85%1,806
AMD 178BLTFR611347351.33%1,311
Strv S1TDSE83211,22155.45%1,233
60TPHTPL103161,96546.52%1,331
EBR Hotch.LTFR78263445.12%1,244
FV3805SPGGB920095147.00%771
Emil IIHTSE92961,66452.36%1,676
T-50-2LTSU62747351.85%1,310
Škoda T 25MTCZ616870658.33%1,526
Tiger IHTDE71,80286751.44%1,078
Cromwell BMTGB61,24366354.22%1,287
Obj. 140MTSU101,4001,73848.36%1,438
Škoda T 24MTCZ511141046.85%1,091
Skorpion GTDDE81,8121,31551.27%1,405
BishopSPGGB53827347.37%433
Obj. 430UMTSU108471,96052.66%1,588
Marder IITDDE31215241.67%232
Pz. IV DMTDE410412050.96%211
BT-7 art.LTSU310210440.20%264
UDES 16MTSE91441,50247.92%1,385
LT-432LTSU810975448.62%1,202
E 100HTDE102281,72253.07%1,402
TOG II*HTGB63249140.62%530
FV4202MTGB84221,11946.92%1,400
G.W. TigerSPGDE91241,23953.23%1,143
ISHTSU711197359.46%1,407
Škoda T 50MTCZ91,2211,77453.48%1,693
TS-5TDUS8281,60564.29%1,712
Strv m/42-57MTSE628578853.68%1,491
Obj. 705HTSU9694933.33%553
IS-MHTSU8921,31147.83%1,560
Pz. IV HMTDE558818446.60%288
Crusader SPSPGGB715062642.00%757
Centurion 5/1MTGB8711,16346.48%1,400
MausHTDE103321,81948.80%1,395
ConquerorHTGB9491,44248.98%1,256
Tiger IIHTDE87101,02550.42%1,097
50TPHTPL93011,83455.81%1,822
P.44 PanteraMTIT814392853.15%1,048
T1 HeavyHTUS53172870.97%2,044
T25 Pilot 1MTUS82581,14355.81%1,487
Dicker MaxTDDE615266945.39%1,066
EBR 90LTFR925274848.02%908
L.Tr.LTDE122050.00%77
T28 HTCTDUS77185847.89%1,195
leFH18B2SPGFR511450745.61%937
HT No. VIHTJP6672933.33%1,012
KV-85HTSU656686356.89%1,670
T49LTUS923690851.69%1,413
4TPLTPL11810.00%237
E 75HTDE95691,21347.28%1,048
AMX ELC bisLTFR56331160.32%1,135
MauerbrecherHTDE8101,62950.00%1,873
IS-7HTSU107241,81548.76%1,511
AMX 13 75LTFR78786050.57%2,059
M41 BulldogLTUS827159650.55%989
JPanther IITDDE84881,09647.75%1,058
T14HTUS510659864.15%1,532
WZ-111 5AHTCN109851,79048.53%1,318
T 55AMTDE92341,81253.42%1,904
T-10HTSU91,1191,65051.47%1,770
Caernarvon AXHTGB81091,27655.96%1,571
110HTCN86699943.94%1,010
T-54MTSU91511,30753.64%1,352
KranvagnHTSE105371,87951.77%1,578
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE25112143.14%299
HetzerTDDE416626441.57%582
T26E4MTUS83621,18451.10%1,530
T-127LTSU33016946.67%458
Loyd GCSPGGB2174247.06%62
AMX CDCMTFR820592843.41%1,116
FV207SPGGB821975047.95%732
M4MTUS53761764.86%2,049
T-44-100MTSU81,0221,12850.20%1,444
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE325629857.42%1,241
T20MTUS77991754.43%1,492
PershingMTUS8991,25942.42%1,591
PudelMTPL612482656.45%1,680
Progetto 65MTIT106162,13051.14%1,628
VK 100.01 PHTDE83481,40653.45%1,715
T-45LTSU22015365.00%927
ELC EVEN 90LTFR814867748.65%1,149
SheridanLTUS103811,10242.26%1,083
ChaffeeLTUS54227454.76%823
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE102041,80252.45%1,311
StuG III GTDDE594242247.56%913
Light VICLTGB223250.00%89
M46 PattonMTUS91391,47350.36%1,418
AMX 12 tLTFR65138645.10%970
ConquerorGCSPGGB101651,32752.73%988
Type 64LTCN61,04353051.01%1,321
EBR 105LTFR102170352.38%602
UDES 14 5MTSE81271,09045.67%1,157
E 25TDDE738698454.40%1,464
VK 30.01 PMTDE61321746.15%171
Toldi IIILTDE3188272.22%449

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy