Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

energi11li

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 36,859 battles
WN8 Rating 1,383Good551-0.3551-0.31,387+0.11,490+495.4
Performance Rating1,474Good992-0.2992-0.21,473-0.01,515+248.4
Battles46,68813131,02836,859
Win Rate50.45%Above avg.30.77%-0.01%30.77%-0.01%50.78%+0.01%50.94%+1.83%
Average damage1,2171,138-0.01,138-0.01,482+6.01,382+618.9
Average experience685508-0.0508-0.0743+1.3749+238.9
Maximum experience2,454
Average kills0.920.08-0.000.08-0.000.89-0.000.98+0.22
Battles survived29%8%-0.01%8%-0.01%31%+0.04%30%+4.65%
Kills to deaths1.290.08-0.000.08-0.001.28-0.001.39+0.37
Average tier8.019.85+0.009.85+0.009.10+0.028.48+1.75
Avg. base capture1.061.38+0.001.38+0.001.25+0.001.02-0.17
Avg. base defense0.450.00-0.000.00-0.000.25-0.000.43-0.06
Vehicles spotted1.171.54+0.001.54+0.001.17+0.001.24+0.24
ClanM-H-D
ServerEU
Recent resultsOct 25, 2019 1:42:48 AM - Nov 1, 2019 8:46:20 PM
Nov 1, 2019 8:46:20 PM - Dec 9, 2019 2:22:49 PM
Dec 9, 2019 2:22:49 PM - Dec 11, 2019 1:12:10 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: S. Conqueror113Obj. 705AObj. 27760TPE 100MausIS-7WZ-111 5AKranvagn
LTs: EBR 105Sheridan
MTs: UDES 15/16B-C 25 tE 50 MTVP T 50/51M48 PattonObj. 140Obj. 430USTB-1Progetto 65
SPGs: G.W. E 100ConquerorGC
TDs: Jg.Pz. E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,6481,2751,0951,2201,5311,4491,353
MTs03522114941,4551,4651,4351,6831,5821,516
LTs2245228001,0351,3151,6571,1981,1449961,169
TDs3003305829129861,1681,3211,1741,3051,187
SPGs62154811703742963936998905
Total1723597214408171,3431,1371,3321,5571,5041,383



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR811560551.30%980
ExcaliburTDGB62058165.00%957
53TPHTPL8951,44554.74%1,708
Obj. 257HTSU9361,31050.00%1,076
B-C 12 tLTFR84879643.75%1,318
Sexton IISPGGB372557.14%154
WZ-111 1-4HTCN93011,44551.16%1,339
JagdtigerTDDE91861,53745.16%1,174
Turán III PTMTDE51051640.00%1,321
MS-1LTSU11120.00%3
UDES 15/16MTSE10342,11361.76%1,752
Pz. IV AMTDE37612251.32%352
VK 36.01 HHTDE61,45363650.38%1,143
LT vz. 38LTCZ32980.00%169
IS-3HTSU82571,37253.70%1,633
M3 StuartLTUS388425.00%127
JPantherTDDE750776750.69%903
T1LTUS126850.00%237
AE Phase IHTUS91841,52553.26%1,235
FV304SPGGB69446246.81%589
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR86287058.06%1,513
Standard BMTIT97281,95451.65%1,938
T37LTUS645547952.75%1,289
M4A3E8MTUS64681560.87%1,763
Pz. III ELTDE3856550.59%96
M 41 90 GFLTDE860876049.84%1,278
SU-130PMTDSU81001,27447.00%1,085
B-C 25 tMTFR102971,68743.10%1,388
Rudy USSRMTSU661684955.03%1,678
Strv fm/21LTSE1314866.67%1,066
Škoda T 40MTCZ694069048.83%1,393
HWK 30LTDE83361945.45%787
LöweHTDE81,50498747.81%996
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE638356549.09%948
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE81481,06846.62%1,304
S. ConquerorHTGB106511,88649.77%1,519
E 50 MMTDE10461,15643.48%771
113HTCN102461,60050.41%1,285
TVP T 50/51MTCZ102,8081,96849.72%1,666
LeoMTSE76393952.38%1,566
Pz. IILTDE2206755.00%206
Obj. 705AHTSU104121,85851.46%1,428
G.W. PantherSPGDE75566843.64%637
M48 PattonMTUS10771,67342.86%1,229
MTLS-1G14LTUS3532340.00%1,530
Emil IHTSE81901,37254.74%1,501
L-60LTSE2816812.50%1,006
HummelSPGDE68562443.53%860
K-housenkaLTCZ11790.00%202
T-34-3MTCN893894945.20%1,143
Medium IMTGB1100.00%0
Obj. 277HTSU101621,69048.15%1,172
Obj. 430MTSU91451,59351.72%1,335
Progetto 46MTIT86281,45653.66%1,796
AMD 178BLTFR611347351.33%1,322
Strv S1TDSE83221,22455.28%1,242
60TPHTPL104122,02449.51%1,489
EBR Hotch.LTFR78263445.12%1,272
FV3805SPGGB920195247.26%775
Emil IIHTSE92961,66452.36%1,677
T-50-2LTSU62747351.85%1,317
Škoda T 25MTCZ616870658.33%1,526
Tiger IHTDE71,80286751.44%1,077
Cromwell BMTGB61,24366354.22%1,291
Obj. 140MTSU101,4321,73848.11%1,440
T14HTUS510659864.15%1,529
Škoda T 24MTCZ511141046.85%1,090
VK 30.02 MMTDE63580945.71%1,692
Skorpion GTDDE81,8631,31351.05%1,404
BishopSPGGB53827347.37%433
Obj. 430UMTSU109281,96652.48%1,619
Marder IITDDE31816944.44%330
Pz. IV DMTDE410412050.96%211
BT-7 art.LTSU310210440.20%263
UDES 16MTSE91471,50748.30%1,411
LT-432LTSU813275851.52%1,303
E 100HTDE102411,72353.53%1,397
TOG II*HTGB63249140.62%530
FV4202MTGB84221,11946.92%1,403
G.W. TigerSPGDE91291,24953.49%1,157
ISHTSU711197359.46%1,406
Škoda T 50MTCZ91,2301,77253.50%1,702
TS-5TDUS8361,59666.67%1,747
Strv m/42-57MTSE628578853.68%1,493
Obj. 705HTSU9694933.33%558
IS-MHTSU8921,31147.83%1,561
Pz. IV HMTDE558818446.60%288
Crusader SPSPGGB715062642.00%757
Centurion 5/1MTGB8731,16146.58%1,408
MausHTDE103401,82549.12%1,419
ConquerorHTGB9491,44248.98%1,255
Panther IIMTDE87089252.86%1,050
Tiger IIHTDE87101,02550.42%1,096
E 50MTDE91401,29844.29%1,060
50TPHTPL93161,80156.01%1,800
P.44 PanteraMTIT814392853.15%1,052
T1 HeavyHTUS53172870.97%2,041
T25 Pilot 1MTUS82581,14355.81%1,491
Dicker MaxTDDE615266945.39%1,066
EBR 90LTFR925274848.02%925
L.Tr.LTDE122050.00%77
T28 HTCTDUS77385349.32%1,199
leFH18B2SPGFR511550545.22%928
HT No. VIHTJP6672933.33%1,013
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE25112143.14%300
Lorr. 40 tMTFR87501,40252.27%1,619
T49LTUS923690851.69%1,416
4TPLTPL11810.00%237
E 75HTDE95691,21347.28%1,049
AMX ELC bisLTFR56331160.32%1,138
MauerbrecherHTDE8101,62950.00%1,877
G.W. E 100SPGDE10641,34742.19%969
IS-7HTSU107251,81648.83%1,513
T-116LTSU31417764.29%807
AMX 13 75LTFR78786050.57%2,055
M41 BulldogLTUS827159650.55%990
STB-1MTJP101591,91949.69%1,679
JPanther IITDDE84881,09647.75%1,061
Pz. IV S.MTDE61056160.00%1,010
WZ-111 5AHTCN101,0431,80848.90%1,355
T 55AMTDE92671,81754.31%1,925
T-10HTSU91,1281,65051.51%1,774
Caernarvon AXHTGB81311,27057.25%1,572
110HTCN86699943.94%1,010
T-54MTSU91511,30753.64%1,352
KranvagnHTSE105721,89451.75%1,580
KV-85HTSU656686356.89%1,670
ConquerorGCSPGGB102141,32949.07%1,017
T26E4MTUS83621,18451.10%1,530
T-127LTSU33016946.67%459
Loyd GCSPGGB2174247.06%62
AMX CDCMTFR820592843.41%1,118
FV207SPGGB822075048.18%736
M4A1MTUS53761764.86%2,049
T-44-100MTSU81,0271,12950.24%1,438
EBR 105LTFR105360343.40%390
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE325629857.42%1,236
T20MTUS77991754.43%1,492
PershingMTUS8991,25942.42%1,592
PantherMTDE73174751.61%1,087
PudelMTPL612482656.45%1,686
Progetto 65MTIT107012,12350.50%1,619
VK 100.01 PHTDE83481,40653.45%1,715
T-45LTSU22015365.00%928
ELC EVEN 90LTFR814867748.65%1,159
SheridanLTUS103921,09142.86%1,089
ChaffeeLTUS54227454.76%824
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE102151,76653.49%1,305
StuG III GTDDE594242247.56%912
Pz. II GLTDE32238459.09%2,134
Light VICLTGB223250.00%89
M46 PattonMTUS91391,47350.36%1,421
AMX 12 tLTFR65138645.10%969
HetzerTDDE416626441.57%582
Type 64LTCN61,04653051.15%1,329
ChimeraMTGB8255050.00%254
UDES 14 5MTSE81271,09045.67%1,173
E 25TDDE739998554.89%1,482
VK 30.01 PMTDE61321746.15%171
Toldi IIILTDE3188272.22%444

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy