Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

dr_Stano

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 16,670 battles
WN8 Rating 1,440Good3,021+0.61,380-0.81,496+645.5
Performance Rating1,538Good2,569+0.41,534-0.11,556+319.5
Battles18,3061323516,670
Win Rate50.29%Above avg.61.54%+0.01%51.49%+0.02%50.55%+2.67%
Average damage1,2801,347+0.01,318+0.51,357+782.9
Average experience623665+0.0561-0.8655+329.6
Maximum experience2,361
Average kills0.850.54-0.000.76-0.000.87+0.22
Battles survived34%38%+0.00%32%-0.02%33%-2.95%
Kills to deaths1.280.88-0.001.12-0.001.31+0.29
Average tier7.968.85+0.008.92+0.018.23+2.78
Avg. base capture1.69-0.00-0.002.04+0.001.62-0.67
Avg. base defense0.501.08+0.000.07-0.010.51+0.07
Vehicles spotted0.861.00+0.000.73-0.000.88+0.24
ClanS-T-B
ServerEU
Recent resultsMar 21, 2020 3:11:15 PM - Mar 29, 2020 10:31:36 AM
Mar 29, 2020 10:31:36 AM - Jul 7, 2020 7:13:19 PM
Jul 7, 2020 7:13:19 PM - Aug 9, 2020 8:31:41 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-4E 100T110E5IS-7T57 Heavy
LTs:
MTs: B-C 25 tObj. 140T-62A
SPGs: T92 HMC
TDs: T110E4T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs2937229491,2941,5331,4251,7551,459
MTs2865033203928461,8751,0111,2061,5101,6151,437
LTs442422563798521,8421,6451,3071,196
TDs478758091,1031,1671,5021,4891,6171,7641,538
SPGs4455369767801,0871,3711,6181,5141,5501,401
Total4304564885098521,0841,3041,5311,4551,7141,444



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
T34HTUS81,2201,41151.97%1,756
T-50LTSU52911055.17%250
Sexton IISPGGB3420350.00%791
StuG IVTDDE51440100.00%1,166
MS-1LTSU1113436.36%1
M40/M43SPGUS83851,40145.71%1,618
VK 36.01 HHTDE65084352.00%1,434
T110E4TDUS105112,35353.23%1,840
IS-3HTSU87331,27148.29%1,474
M5A1 StuartLTCN4429435.71%79
T32HTUS824287452.07%902
M3 StuartLTUS31019550.00%829
T1LTUS16111054.10%594
Medium IIMTGB2115954.55%148
SU-5SPGSU412580.00%354
T37LTUS66271156.45%2,178
T28TDUS81401,60846.43%1,774
Pz. III ELTDE31314853.85%427
T67TDUS57737546.75%687
B-C 25 tMTFR10611,39427.87%909
Rudy USSRMTSU69588056.84%1,880
Strv fm/21LTSE111140.00%492
M12SPGUS71961,01948.98%1,371
M2 LightLTUS21337100.00%2,047
M37SPGUS44928253.06%1,000
Chi-HaLTCN31725858.82%1,058
SU-18SPGSU2715671.43%913
T-43MTSU710464350.00%996
B-C 25 t APMTFR93051,31852.79%1,378
SU-26SPGSU32613253.85%242
ST-IHTSU93571,72854.62%1,732
Pz. IILTDE22810057.14%395
KV-1HTSU534236946.49%609
T110E3TDUS101462,07645.21%1,477
MTLS-1G14LTUS31568100.00%3,152
M2 MediumMTUS31813650.00%357
Type T-34MTCN55638544.64%1,002
IS-4HTSU103552,03748.45%1,731
Medium IMTGB1128250.00%286
M41 HMCSPGUS56246043.55%616
BT-7 art.LTSU315060.00%2,563
SU-152TDSU712294550.82%1,374
D.W. 2HTDE41313038.46%124
Medium IIIMTGB3188961.11%278
T95TDUS92071,81154.59%1,479
KV-13MTSU75761761.40%1,038
Tiger IHTDE71411,35558.16%2,032
SU-100TDSU611588553.04%1,707
Obj. 140MTSU103042,01851.32%1,824
E 100HTDE104032,08351.12%1,719
T110E5HTUS105041,97949.21%1,762
T3 HMCTDUS23313648.48%478
T-44MTSU820589451.22%1,206
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE21210475.00%571
VK 30.01 HHTDE54154353.66%1,107
KV-4HTSU82731,14848.35%1,368
MatildaMTGB43430447.06%858
T-28MTSU411214144.64%229
ISU-152TDSU8374066.67%750
TOG II*HTGB62161361.90%1,135
ISHTSU71,04291249.52%1,219
T28 Prot.TDUS82821,33952.13%1,415
Obj. 705HTSU92021,34749.50%1,121
T30TDUS93341,77955.09%1,687
IS-MHTSU82121,01545.28%1,071
FTLTFR162966.67%221
T-150HTSU614965847.65%1,012
T2 MediumMTUS2821450.00%1,070
Te-KeLTJP2314733.33%517
Tiger IIHTDE81641,52357.32%1,931
SU-85TDSU518255448.35%1,257
M53/M55SPGUS94071,49248.65%1,514
T56 GMCTDUS3104350.00%75
Pz. I CLTDE34214247.62%530
T1 HeavyHTUS511146756.76%1,016
L.Tr.LTDE12410454.17%481
Pz. B2HTDE434320.00%946
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE81786352.94%813
leFH18B2SPGFR53655455.56%1,042
KV-85HTSU658156247.68%837
NC-31LTCN168550.00%324
T49LTUS955895247.67%1,307
T29HTUS72261,05449.12%1,326
M103HTUS93301,27446.36%1,108
E 75HTDE92571,74552.53%1,766
T-46LTSU3459555.56%311
T-26LTSU2238547.83%242
T54E1MTUS93731,74650.40%1,719
IS-7HTSU107081,86152.68%1,637
LTPLTSU3614950.00%531
M41 BulldogLTUS817481652.30%1,645
Churchill IHTGB51515840.00%45
M44SPGUS618468045.11%1,087
CromwellMTGB6369266.67%1,624
Cruiser IIILTGB222950.00%83
Pz. II DLTDE21110.00%0
KV-2HTSU62951744.83%636
VAE Type BLTCN2320233.33%1,023
T2 LightLTUS225550.00%102
M7 PriestSPGUS35623357.14%659
M8A1TDUS45632250.00%809
Toldi IIILTDE3100.00%0
T-54MTSU96381,33950.78%1,426
R. OtsuLTJP1511440.00%514
Pz. ILTDE278257.14%308
T-10HTSU95081,41348.23%1,332
T-127LTSU321840.00%429
KV-3HTSU712286449.18%1,056
T7 CarLTUS259080.00%507
Churchill IIIHTSU52234654.55%704
M3 LeeMTUS41617262.50%580
T-34MTSU55526750.91%581
HellcatTDUS616353945.40%810
ChaffeeLTUS53536957.14%1,428
T25/2TDUS711895857.63%1,529
T-62AMTSU102831,77353.36%1,570
Light VICLTGB2511860.00%691
CrusaderMTGB52834064.29%1,012
T1 HMCSPGUS2499251.02%371
59-16LTCN6109170.00%261
T92 HMCSPGUS103241,70550.93%1,550
T57 HeavyHTUS104562,29748.90%1,887
M6HTUS612171147.93%1,281

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy