Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

charkarov

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 21,600 battles
WN8 Rating 614Below avg.779+3.5769+6.5611+1.6
Performance Rating1,055Below avg.1,159+2.31,147+4.01,049-21.4
Battles25,69148893321,600
Win Rate45.87%Very bad47.54%+0.03%47.16%+0.05%45.27%-3.14%
Average damage569758+3.7753+6.9621+273.3
Average experience474618+2.8616+5.3515+216.3
Maximum experience2,475
Average kills0.570.66+0.000.66+0.000.55-0.11
Battles survived19%23%+0.06%20%+0.03%19%-4.49%
Kills to deaths0.710.85+0.000.83+0.000.68-0.19
Average tier6.707.23+0.017.24+0.027.20+2.63
Avg. base capture1.261.60+0.011.68+0.021.05-1.08
Avg. base defense0.350.24-0.000.39+0.000.27-0.44
Vehicles spotted1.091.06-0.001.12+0.001.12+0.12
Clan_D-V_
ServerEU
Recent resultsMay 1, 2021 1:59:44 PM - May 8, 2021 2:41:50 PM
May 8, 2021 2:41:50 PM - May 13, 2021 11:29:48 AM
May 13, 2021 11:29:48 AM - Jun 22, 2021 10:46:38 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Type 5 HeavyS. ConquerorObj. 277E 100Obj. 705AT57 HeavyT110E5MausIS-7WZ-111 5A
LTs: T-100 LTEBR 105Sheridan
MTs: B-C 25 tK-91TVP T 50/51M48 PattonObj. 140Leopard 1Obj. 430USTB-1Progetto 65T-62A
SPGs: ConquerorGCB-C 155 58
TDs: Obj. 268Strv 103BT110E4FV4005Grille 15Obj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs867262844659661561548540613
MTs7246181,459688441547672608548466660
LTs767644381437197476512302271143386
TDs96363432488622539580657596584
SPGs155145419449845599797801829795
Total7546031,238542690628629554568575614



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
SU-76G FTTDCN41627450.00%469
Lynx 6x6LTFR85919645.76%115
BT-7LTSU3138023.08%105
53TPHTPL89974644.44%607
B-C 25 tMTFR1027780.00%275
Ikv 65 IITDSE64128141.46%232
T26E5 PHTUS861555546.34%436
Obj. 257HTSU97187446.48%615
B-C 12 tLTFR83127825.81%176
Medium IIIMTGB35012944.00%310
ISU-122STDSU71083060.00%996
AMX ELC bisLTFR53919446.15%490
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91644031.25%75
CaernarvonHTGB83254325.00%287
StuG IVTDDE510626155.66%557
O-IHTJP627057452.96%893
Valentine ATTDGB32316469.57%565
MS-1LTSU1914544.44%789
CometMTGB725944645.17%494
AT 2TDGB55722952.63%383
ExcelsiorHTGB559453851.68%1,131
VK 36.01 HHTDE611940444.54%495
SU-100M1TDSU76770853.73%826
K-91MTSU102289654.55%595
Obj. 705HTSU99787246.39%555
Obj. 268TDSU101061,18941.51%648
M4A3E2MTUS61337546.15%496
IS-3HTSU837668448.67%597
AMX 13 F3SPGFR62862157.14%860
T-150HTSU62056740.00%870
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP2911766.67%535
M53/M55SPGUS9801,18243.75%1,026
JPantherTDDE72363552.17%769
FerdinandTDDE88189149.38%762
Strv m/42MTSE51827333.33%490
TKS 20LTPL241220.00%370
WespeSPGDE388037.50%7
FV3805SPGGB921592543.26%708
LöweHTDE851271947.46%636
Medium IIMTGB24913553.06%596
FV304SPGGB69840855.10%671
Standard BMTIT92772440.74%370
T37LTUS64116734.15%138
T28TDUS85388535.85%681
59-16LTCN65229353.85%674
45TPHTPL710100.00%261
Pz. III ELTDE3118545.45%78
Type 5 HeavyHTJP10161,07337.50%434
Loyd GCSPGGB2100.00%0
T-29MTSU33318339.39%442
T67TDUS57920453.16%305
Cruiser IILTGB313680.00%1,489
703 II (122)HTSU84384541.86%614
SentinelMTGB44719857.45%633
CrusaderMTGB58818237.50%242
Strv fm/21LTSE1119763.64%517
SU-101TDSU813185348.09%816
T-26G FTTDCN268933.33%89
St. EmilTDDE711650644.83%488
MatildaMTGB437627452.66%738
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE616632646.39%383
Strv 103BTDSE108591944.71%451
T-43MTSU75052354.00%785
S. ConquerorHTGB1011784729.06%291
SP I CLTDE752380.00%117
Pz. T 15LTDE322380.00%896
T-34-2G FTTDCN7631333.33%124
Chi-HaMTJP33010356.67%248
L6/40LTIT211800.00%701
MKALTDE23421558.82%1,012
B-C 25 t APMTFR919467247.42%463
TVP T 50/51MTCZ109091244.44%497
JagdtigerTDDE95688937.50%448
LeoMTSE715254851.97%715
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2139846.15%181
Pz. IILTDE218317343.72%794
KV-1HTSU52127728.57%347
T110E4TDUS103251,22441.85%671
LeopardLTDE5548646.30%75
M48 PattonMTUS101987221.05%345
M2LTGB210511048.57%410
KV-2 (R)HTSU612256645.90%703
T-100 LTLTSU103035836.67%103
Chi-RiMTJP74557440.00%633
M5 StuartLTUS4177147.06%87
MTLS-1G14LTUS32313243.48%304
M2 MediumMTUS34211542.86%198
Chi-HaLTCN3316766.67%592
LuchsLTDE44212254.76%307
Type T-34MTCN52234045.45%772
HummelSPGDE61841022.22%313
Obj. 416MTSU89758547.42%555
Toldi IIILTDE3514980.00%716
M3 StuartLTUS35610648.21%290
60G FTTDCN53336230.30%595
Obj. 277HTSU109898648.98%581
Obj. 430MTSU922097044.55%631
FT BSSPGFR211120.00%408
M41 HMCSPGUS5737242.86%376
Progetto 46MTIT815174343.05%576
AMD 178BLTFR66513641.54%102
Strv S1TDSE81760858.82%540
M15/42MTIT31923947.37%643
Type 61MTJP96768449.25%447
SU-152TDSU71254633.33%414
Centurion IMTGB83345345.45%348
Strv 74MTSE64334646.51%414
EBR Hotch.LTFR76233950.00%530
AE Phase IHTUS96275051.61%468
LT vz. 35LTCZ2317033.33%753
Marder 38TTDDE47818944.87%284
M2 LightLTUS27312054.79%470
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE57623744.74%334
MäuschenHTDE99492743.62%551
Škoda T 25MTCZ61940836.84%508
Tiger IHTDE721465447.66%682
O-HoHTJP819857344.95%433
AMR 35LTFR211170.00%251
FireflyMTGB655640.00%23
FV4005TDGB10528360.00%245
SU-100TDSU624957646.99%910
Obj. 140MTSU104477338.64%344
Pz. 38 nALTDE47319856.16%690
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE815260936.84%307
Škoda T 24MTCZ51722523.53%339
Grille 15TDDE102184428.57%250
VK 30.02 MMTDE63440144.12%600
Type 4 HeavyHTJP94886839.58%561
Black PrinceHTGB713250351.52%541
EBR 105LTFR101837650.00%229
BishopSPGGB5117345.45%61
50TPHTPL94661323.91%210
Pz.Sfl. ICTDDE4316266.67%410
VK 30.02 DMTDE710168455.45%1,073
Marder IITDDE33411950.00%189
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE95478135.19%338
T3 HMCTDUS210100.00%261
Sherman IIIMTGB516223650.62%472
Churchill IHTGB58143751.85%916
T-44MTSU81554526.67%410
BT-7 art.LTSU322350.00%102
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR3178941.18%52
UDES 16MTSE9571520.00%329
Obj. 268 4TDSU10611,06840.98%477
LT-432LTSU89537541.05%376
VK 30.01 HHTDE56037543.33%614
T-34/100MTCZ713956549.64%746
E 100HTDE10941,07442.55%587
ChaffeeLTUS56510349.23%154
T-28MTSU46623148.48%600
Pz. I CLTDE3297941.38%112
ISU-152TDSU89585537.89%681
Super ChaffeeLTUS64338658.14%926
T-45LTSU23515642.86%644
Obj. 705AHTSU10581,27150.00%779
StuG III BTDDE43821144.74%358
AT 8TDGB61836544.44%463
Ikv 90 BTDSE73128141.94%139
Škoda T 50MTCZ94674852.17%513
T28 Prot.TDUS814872242.57%540
St.Pz. IISPGDE46517835.38%328
T57 HeavyHTUS101001,06434.00%520
T-54 mod. 1MTSU833772045.70%728
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE237733.33%210
T110E5HTUS10431,19751.16%822
LT vz. 38LTCZ33411952.94%378
T30TDUS91881,20342.02%848
MT-25LTSU63218750.00%366
IS-MHTSU84776740.43%661
Leopard 1MTDE102573144.00%341
FTLTFR1314566.67%990
Pz. IV HMTDE521720.00%144
Rudy PlMTPL68636844.19%411
Crusader SPSPGGB714255846.48%658
Obj. 430UMTSU10641,07940.62%548
Pz. S35MTDE31,30245050.92%1,605
MausHTDE101184236.36%342
T2 MediumMTUS23114954.84%729
Te-KeLTJP21030330.00%1,478
Tiger IIHTDE814962942.28%469
DefenderHTSU848482944.01%663
ValiantMTGB5440075.00%802
ChallengerTDGB77155543.66%508
E 50MTDE910685046.23%583
110HTCN81359638.46%417
ValentineLTGB41121454.55%714
Obj. 704TDSU9831,09945.78%699
T40TDUS43629758.33%744
Chi-HeMTJP41510333.33%67
T56 GMCTDUS31019450.00%512
Ikv 103TDSE56025250.00%506
7TPLTPL2428350.00%1,349
T-34-85MTSU62658453.85%1,085
P.44 PanteraMTIT84872656.25%761
T-54 ltwt.LTSU94443834.09%304
T1 HeavyHTUS52836060.71%753
IS-6HTSU830665747.39%550
ScorpionTDUS7410650.00%125
EBR 90LTFR92734548.15%283
L.Tr.LTDE142714850.12%786
Pz. B2HTDE42224040.91%416
Sexton IISPGGB3614766.67%645
T28 HTCTDUS75254046.15%531
HT No. VIHTJP629138342.61%425
AMX 105 AMSPGFR41623543.75%657
T54E1MTUS946693544.42%657
KV-85HTSU615948749.06%640
M10 RBFMTDFR52444941.67%657
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN817280444.77%614
T49LTUS923939836.82%267
T29HTUS714469045.14%661
T1LTUS166833.33%158
4TPLTPL1210450.00%360
E 75HTDE92301,08439.57%796
T-46LTSU3299944.83%214
Medium IMTGB123912757.32%724
T-26LTSU22820.00%154
IS-2HTCN71642643.75%303
Type 95HTJP4199721.05%51
CovenanterLTGB47811844.87%242
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR82572632.00%496
Fiat 3000LTIT1712757.14%645
BT-2LTSU2115545.45%68
AMX 38LTFR31117354.55%730
IS-7HTSU102551,00943.14%592
T-116LTSU310100.00%261
Somua SMHTFR8290050.00%622
AMX 13 75LTFR78430440.48%362
M41 BulldogLTUS855227647.83%294
Panther/M10MTDE720352337.93%533
P26/40MTIT43634066.67%1,098
L-60LTSE2712528.57%536
Churchill VIIHTGB632845849.39%699
Pz. IV S.MTDE61035840.00%401
LTGLTSU79640046.88%652
Cruiser IIILTGB24167100.00%930
WZ-111 5AHTCN1023040.00%0
T92LTUS8930255.56%442
T-10HTSU925876141.86%464
AMX 40LTFR41719447.06%731
ST vz. 39MTCZ42621665.38%783
M8A1TDUS4827150.00%615
VK 28.01LTDE63625061.11%645
T-54MTSU91881461.11%795
UDES 03TDSE811371936.28%449
STB-1MTJP101481921.43%297
R. OtsuLTJP1554100.00%329
T-50-2LTSU6100.00%0
K-housenkaLTCZ1911455.56%520
Super HellcatTDUS71328738.46%106
GrilleSPGDE52937048.28%618
O-NiHTJP721065045.71%649
Pz. ILTDE210100.00%261
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8758757.14%580
Panther 8,8MTDE89251848.91%471
HetzerTDDE413425441.79%477
M44SPGUS615067945.33%1,002
T-127LTSU35123356.86%902
Type 64LTCN66535047.69%650
UC 2-pdrTDGB2106640.00%24
WolverineTDUS53337448.48%813
AMX Cda 105TDFR81637550.00%206
O-I Exp.HTJP575942945.19%675
AchillesTDGB671600.00%3
VK 20.01 DMTDE4100.00%0
M4A1MTUS52436641.67%706
M3 LeeMTUS455620.00%1
JacksonTDUS611644242.24%566
ArcherTDGB51420250.00%274
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE33940.00%77
T-34MTSU5925966.67%740
P.43 bisMTIT65645150.00%708
Birch GunSPGGB42919237.93%508
Tiger (P)HTDE73978351.28%954
Strv 103-0TDSE910191347.52%597
WZ-131G FTTDCN612057440.83%807
PantherMTDE78059856.25%903
Leopard PT AMTDE913384936.09%461
Progetto 65MTIT10771,09340.26%594
VK 100.01 PHTDE84594031.11%864
122 TMMTCN84366939.53%405
Type 58MTCN6732128.57%314
Stuart I-IVLTGB31614437.50%391
ELC EVEN 90LTFR812434441.94%351
SheridanLTUS104837739.58%136
T-28E F-30MTSU43023643.33%365
Cruiser ILTGB227850.00%196
HellcatTDUS63930451.28%362
FV207SPGGB835478147.18%834
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR76164532.79%500
T25/2TDUS72836964.29%478
Obj. 430 IIMTSU934274037.43%437
AlectoTDGB44118734.15%297
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE10821,10645.12%573
ISHTSU75775140.35%839
T-62AMTSU105975947.46%443
StuG III GTDDE56534050.77%657
Pz. II GLTDE3129841.67%162
NashornTDDE63534334.29%301
NC-31LTCN1419450.00%1,151
CromwellMTGB646338544.71%550
AMX 12 tLTFR63924641.03%392
ConquerorGCSPGGB103221,23644.72%844
VAE Type BLTCN22187100.00%1,006
Cruiser IVLTGB3314100.00%261
LTTBLTSU815232644.08%366
Type 91HTJP32821564.29%867
Chi-NiMTJP2129458.33%413
UDES 14 5MTSE81345061.54%452
GrantMTGB41422942.86%562
M6HTUS65543049.09%606
Strv m/38LTSE245325.00%0
VK 30.01 PMTDE63845844.74%666
B-C 155 58SPGFR101074240.00%383

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy