Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

baum_im_wald

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 43,503 battles
WN8 Rating 2,853Unicum4,383+3.63,649+8.93,028+2,032.8
Performance Rating2,185Super Unicum2,597+1.32,468+3.52,239+994.3
Battles47,75111653143,503
Win Rate57.68%Great60.34%+0.01%55.93%-0.02%58.58%+9.26%
Average damage2,2063,601+3.42,902+7.82,371+1,694.6
Average experience8151,022+0.5995+2.0864+501.7
Maximum experience3,399
Average kills1.361.95+0.001.56+0.001.41+0.58
Battles survived34%42%+0.02%34%-0.01%36%+13.31%
Kills to deaths2.063.37+0.002.36+0.002.19+1.08
Average tier8.289.98+0.009.37+0.018.57+3.02
Avg. base capture0.480.11-0.000.12-0.000.42-0.64
Avg. base defense0.731.16+0.000.67-0.000.77+0.42
Vehicles spotted1.411.17-0.001.60+0.001.46+0.50
Clan-RSGG
ServerEU
Recent resultsOct 27, 2020 2:40:17 PM - Oct 31, 2020 1:33:34 PM
Oct 31, 2020 1:33:34 PM - Nov 2, 2020 12:31:49 PM
Nov 2, 2020 12:31:49 PM - Dec 3, 2020 8:47:06 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: T95/FV4201IS-7Pz.Kpfw. VIIObj. 26060TPE 100Obj. 705AT57 HeavyMausAMX 50 BT110E5WZ-111 5AS. ConquerorKranvagnObj. 279 (e)FV215b
LTs: EBR 105T-100 LT
MTs: B-C 25 tTVP T 50/51M48 PattonObj. 140Obj. 430ULeopard 1E 50 MProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs: ConquerorGCT92 HMC
TDs: T110E4Obj. 268Strv 103BFV4005Grille 15Obj. 268 4T110E3Jg.Pz. E 100WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs39241,3001,8632,9322,9953,4263,076
MTs15131658631,8933,4333,8113,4093,7483,6943,560
LTs1385637118243,3032,7153,0924,0613,1803,1122,980
TDs1,1674474121,3091,3811,7612,8772,6793,0682,603
SPGs3933357919781,3301,5902,0722,2531,5801,855
Total1211,0374306601,3731,8072,0232,9332,9333,3042,853



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8891,54958.43%4,018
ExcaliburTDGB612,0340.00%4,095
BT-7LTSU31911942.11%378
Ikv 65 IITDSE6191,24157.89%2,909
T34HTUS88761,64454.68%2,284
Obj. 257HTSU9783,43669.23%4,341
IS-3AHTSU8592,33176.27%3,227
CharioteerTDGB8772,19453.25%2,848
LuchsLTDE44732746.81%1,173
FCM 50 tHTFR89182,00460.13%3,476
BDR G1 BHTFR54494100.00%1,127
T-54 mod. 1MTSU83141,67863.69%2,812
JagdtigerTDDE93212,54960.12%2,720
EBR 105LTFR107552,11456.56%3,057
MS-1LTSU1313866.67%783
M40/M43SPGUS88221,62451.34%2,090
VK 36.01 HHTDE6311,00267.74%2,390
SU-101TDSU8822,39768.29%3,970
T110E4TDUS102013,27762.19%3,037
Obj. 268TDSU103063,01457.19%2,772
IS-3HTSU87821,45051.28%1,774
T30TDUS9853,40360.00%3,607
T32HTUS8902,46372.22%4,384
M53/M55SPGUS91,4351,88454.01%2,253
JPantherTDDE71861,18251.08%1,859
TKS 20LTPL21230.00%0
WespeSPGDE32927658.62%1,085
SU-122ASPGSU53482761.76%2,106
Medium IIMTGB268450.00%236
WZ-111HTCN8522,27957.69%3,501
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR8761,79160.53%3,942
VK 45.02 BHTDE91062,75465.09%3,493
Lorr. 40 tMTFR81092,42963.30%3,710
T28TDUS8992,27167.68%3,354
Pz. III ELTDE32413650.00%371
M 41 90 GFLTDE83161,65566.14%4,243
T95/FV4201HTGB105943,87260.77%3,439
T67TDUS571757954.81%1,466
H35LTFR2622033.33%995
IS-7HTSU101,6722,46751.38%2,432
703 II (122)HTSU81092,54865.14%3,595
B-C 25 tMTFR108653,21960.12%3,794
SU-85BTDSU43824057.89%566
Strv fm/21LTSE110100.00%261
M12SPGUS73031,07950.50%1,630
St. EmilTDDE731071444.84%887
MatildaMTGB44135451.22%1,149
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE64175153.66%1,325
Strv 103BTDSE101433,42764.34%3,233
T-43MTSU7591,46271.19%3,495
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE82291,57859.83%2,170
M37SPGUS47017857.14%547
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91453,39764.14%4,547
SP I CLTDE71531,25549.02%2,772
Ru 251LTDE94511,38052.33%2,537
SU-18SPGSU252980.00%264
M2 LightLTUS2102120.00%0
B-C 25 t APMTFR91572,75266.24%4,714
TVP T 50/51MTCZ105153,41361.55%3,951
KV-220-2HTSU519770.00%1,836
Pz. IILTDE23717651.35%930
KV-1HTSU530443148.03%837
G.W. PantherSPGDE721798448.39%1,127
LeopardLTDE51341453.85%1,613
M48 PattonMTUS102563,13253.52%3,057
M2LTGB243430.00%2,254
T2 MediumMTUS2117236.36%110
T-54 ltwt.LTSU91981,73153.54%3,394
T-100 LTLTSU101232,33052.85%3,461
M5 StuartLTUS43016640.00%531
Panther IIMTDE8101,58760.00%2,073
M2 MediumMTUS3277340.74%21
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE10523,43957.69%3,292
Chi-HaLTCN3419350.00%653
Obj. 260HTSU107323,68963.80%4,177
Emil IHTSE8592,51469.49%4,069
Type T-34MTCN5211,07957.14%4,530
HummelSPGDE616370449.08%1,007
Obj. 416MTSU8782,39657.69%4,274
K-housenkaLTCZ111640.00%825
VK 45.02 AHTDE8901,99166.67%3,426
AMX M4 51HTFR9983,34860.20%3,786
Medium IMTGB165116.67%15
T28 Prot.TDUS8602,27155.00%3,331
Obj. 430MTSU91663,21972.89%4,305
FT BSSPGFR2628216.67%1,878
M41 HMCSPGUS530247851.66%717
SU-8SPGSU6821,09460.98%1,894
Strv S1TDSE86402,66763.59%3,761
60TPHTPL101923,71269.79%3,403
SU-152TDSU72501,07350.80%1,657
D.W. 2HTDE4108040.00%3
AMX AC 48TDFR8652,20258.46%3,402
EBR Hotch.LTFR7361,66577.78%5,971
Medium IIIMTGB3169818.75%144
Emil IIHTSE9832,94865.06%3,695
TetrarchLTSU278071.43%416
LT vz. 35LTCZ22125100.00%691
Marder 38TTDDE44929742.86%609
T95TDUS92633,19369.20%3,593
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE510438047.12%780
Type 64LTCN61811,04963.54%3,522
Škoda T 25MTCZ6481,18962.50%3,056
Tiger IHTDE7781,45762.82%2,542
Strv 103-0TDSE9883,13255.68%3,661
FireflyMTGB6511,30552.94%3,555
FV4005TDGB101,6453,31658.36%3,190
Cromwell BMTGB61401,27068.57%3,443
SU-14-1SPGSU71311,26058.02%2,177
SU-100TDSU618579451.35%1,487
Obj. 140MTSU103543,42358.47%3,671
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE87331,53852.25%1,688
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE44239735.71%1,222
Škoda T 24MTCZ53070850.00%2,422
Grille 15TDDE108933,45057.67%3,455
VK 30.02 MMTDE6381,47168.42%4,280
Skorpion GTDDE81,1592,46060.83%3,668
E 100HTDE106013,34261.73%3,622
AMX 40LTFR42521352.00%997
Obj. 430UMTSU104663,66962.66%3,889
Marder IITDDE34015450.00%323
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE94981,95751.61%1,840
T3 HMCTDUS21,16723655.18%1,174
T21LTUS65043062.00%1,165
AT-1TDSU2211650.00%315
Pz. IV DMTDE41940568.42%1,637
T-44MTSU81091,76660.55%3,272
CaernarvonHTGB8342,83079.41%5,283
BT-7 art.LTSU31220100.00%981
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR31121736.36%523
UDES 16MTSE9883,32463.64%5,140
Obj. 268 4TDSU102933,40962.46%3,126
LT-432LTSU81701,94164.71%4,986
VK 30.01 HHTDE51451178.57%1,227
T-34/100MTCZ7831,69859.04%3,938
M7LTUS59542755.79%1,937
A-20LTSU45014044.00%368
T-28MTSU47117539.44%320
GrantMTGB41936457.89%1,278
ConwayTDGB9912,87356.04%3,393
TOG II*HTGB611,402100.00%2,930
Obj. 705AHTSU101913,70357.07%3,837
ISHTSU726074147.31%883
Škoda T 50MTCZ92112,80263.51%3,756
TS-5TDUS814,2820.00%8,005
T57 HeavyHTUS10793,21556.96%2,959
M5A1 StuartLTCN44128134.15%1,012
NC-31LTCN11920.00%246
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE21411657.14%690
Obj. 705HTSU9763,06467.11%4,002
M7 PriestSPGUS37210743.06%90
MT-25LTSU64587448.89%3,216
IS-MHTSU8662,29169.70%3,887
Leopard 1MTDE101,0883,13158.64%3,405
Pz. IV HMTDE55649967.86%1,564
MausHTDE103553,62068.73%4,275
T-150HTSU65096752.00%1,734
ConquerorHTGB9563,14657.14%3,614
Te-KeLTJP2100.00%0
Tiger IIHTDE81431,98260.14%3,165
M8A1TDUS49115645.05%203
DefenderHTSU84712,58168.79%3,875
TVP VTUMTCZ8701,83258.57%3,361
E 75 TSHTDE81132,79163.72%4,223
SU-85TDSU59133354.95%714
E 50MTDE9713,53059.15%4,740
T110E3TDUS103553,64162.25%3,515
AMX M4 49HTFR81251,69854.40%2,155
Obj. 704TDSU93912,41253.71%2,284
WZ-111G FTTDCN9212,78357.14%3,119
T56 GMCTDUS319418050.00%493
T-34-85MTSU61201,07157.50%2,981
T-50-2LTSU611830.00%157
T1 HeavyHTUS52482762.50%2,120
Dicker MaxTDDE6121,37058.33%3,557
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE82861,59551.05%2,185
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN821,82450.00%2,103
E 50 MMTDE101153,27755.65%3,148
T28 HTCTDUS7761,40761.84%2,411
leFH18B2SPGFR5376966.67%1,865
AMX 50 BHTFR102003,82258.50%3,888
KV-85HTSU618568550.27%1,155
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8161,72343.75%2,312
T71 DALTUS7182,32883.33%8,891
T49LTUS93031,91165.35%4,021
T29HTUS71071,93463.55%3,392
T110E5HTUS104273,54857.14%3,833
M103HTUS91922,79263.02%3,891
E 75HTDE92232,28864.13%2,663
T-46LTSU31612856.25%479
M3 StuartLTUS31512146.67%393
T-26LTSU2115354.55%123
AMX ELC bisLTFR519679856.12%4,303
SU-100M1TDSU7342,10570.59%4,302
BT-2LTSU27011952.86%536
SU-76MTDSU32213459.09%325
AMX 13 75LTFR719180551.83%1,773
M41 BulldogLTUS82839850.00%560
Churchill IHTGB52537444.00%596
JPanther IITDDE83531,91255.24%2,503
M44SPGUS613666260.29%1,251
LTGLTSU7621,59572.58%4,546
Cruiser IIILTGB268683.33%441
WZ-111 5AHTCN101543,68461.04%3,687
StuG IVTDDE5753185.71%1,676
VAE Type BLTCN22216545.45%724
T 55AMTDE91452,70263.45%3,222
S. ConquerorHTGB102903,77567.59%3,742
Caernarvon AXHTGB8582,09756.90%3,155
VK 28.01LTDE634666.67%264
T-54MTSU91952,55862.56%3,737
KranvagnHTSE101753,56261.71%3,834
UDES 03TDSE81002,44458.00%3,748
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2140100.00%261
Obj. 279 (e)HTSU107084,08270.34%3,555
GrilleSPGDE58663354.65%1,466
T-10HTSU97001,75256.43%2,006
T92LTUS8491,12157.14%2,799
HetzerTDDE44427436.36%534
T1LTUS11045245.19%92
KV-3HTSU7141,14735.71%1,243
Loyd GCSPGGB2918922.22%1,230
UC 2-pdrTDGB22050.00%74
FV207SPGGB81211,32554.55%1,748
M4A1MTUS51053470.00%1,402
M3 LeeMTUS43534237.14%1,088
AMX 13 90LTFR91681,47052.38%2,940
ChimeraMTGB8232,26478.26%2,689
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP54450756.82%1,543
T-34MTSU53043750.00%1,255
KV-2HTSU613462658.21%1,084
PershingMTUS8752,11766.67%3,821
FV215bHTGB101823,37762.64%3,399
Tiger (P)HTDE7611,67368.85%3,408
PantherMTDE7621,63667.74%3,896
L.Tr.LTDE178471.43%481
Leopard PT AMTDE93952,38654.94%2,681
Progetto 46MTIT81892,40167.20%3,659
Progetto 65MTIT10613,53562.30%3,217
Type 58MTCN6321,35971.88%3,587
ISU-152TDSU84311,46748.49%1,640
HellcatTDUS664675353.25%1,384
ChaffeeLTUS51535853.33%1,289
SU-130PMTDSU82042,59865.20%3,376
T25/2TDUS71081,19064.81%2,147
ChallengerTDGB7641,99860.94%3,650
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE101,3233,07157.29%2,851
T-62AMTSU106893,28561.83%3,867
Obj. 263TDSU9782,75958.97%3,231
StuG III GTDDE56952947.83%1,266
Pz. II GLTDE31931963.16%1,961
Light VICLTGB255340.00%44
NashornTDDE614957544.30%842
M46 PattonMTUS9752,89965.33%3,705
T1 HMCSPGUS2907546.67%232
AMX 12 tLTFR610464554.81%1,998
ConquerorGCSPGGB102801,93651.43%1,552
WT E 100TDDE104572,60455.80%2,141
T92 HMCSPGUS101481,77953.38%1,623
LTTBLTSU81431,44961.54%3,615
BourrasqueMTFR81222,55660.66%3,793
FT ACTDFR2210550.00%246
Stuart I-IVLTGB31123836.36%956
VK 30.01 PMTDE621,739100.00%3,815

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy