Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

__jacob

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 32,755 battles
WN8 Rating 2,672Unicum4,204+1.04,479+4.83,987+52.12,946+1,268.9
Performance Rating2,121Super Unicum3,022+0.42,789+2.02,688+25.32,255+655.4
Battles40,77714881,47832,755
Win Rate57.75%Great78.57%+0.01%55.68%-0.00%62.92%+0.19%59.29%+6.28%
Average damage2,0254,133+0.73,987+4.23,235+45.52,264+977.7
Average experience7861,336+0.21,134+0.81,141+13.4826+163.9
Maximum experience2,948
Average kills1.231.86+0.001.86+0.001.65+0.021.30+0.31
Battles survived33%57%+0.01%47%+0.03%44%+0.39%35%+8.40%
Kills to deaths1.844.33+0.003.49+0.002.92+0.032.01+0.61
Average tier8.4210.00+0.0010.00+0.009.50+0.048.67+1.00
Avg. base capture0.930.00-0.000.00-0.000.36-0.020.58-1.43
Avg. base defense0.867.57+0.003.16+0.000.82-0.000.87+0.04
Vehicles spotted1.561.36-0.001.39-0.001.70+0.011.61+0.20
ClanINVIL
ServerEU
Recent resultsJul 23, 2021 11:31:15 PM - Jul 28, 2021 5:31:53 PM
Jul 28, 2021 5:31:53 PM - Jul 29, 2021 9:11:55 PM
Jul 29, 2021 9:11:55 PM - Jul 30, 2021 1:34:20 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: FV215bS. ConquerorObj. 260IS-4Obj. 27760TPVK 72.01 KT110E5AMX M4 54MausE 100AMX 50 BObj. 777 IIIS-7113WZ-111 5AKranvagnObj. 279 (e)T95/FV4201T57 Heavy
LTs: ManticoreT-100 LTEBR 105AMX 13 105Rhm. Pzw.Sheridan
MTs: Carro 45 tUDES 15/16T-22 med.M60121Obj. 907AMX 30 B121BB-C 25 tCS-63E 50 MTVP T 50/51M48 PattonProgetto 65Obj. 140Obj. 430USTB-1Leopard 1T95E6T-62A
SPGs: G.W. E 100ConquerorGC
TDs: T110E4Strv 103BT110E3Grille 15Obj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs7901,1121,6831,6692,3122,0433,1002,649
MTs5606291994261,1502,0092,2192,5343,2463,3502,924
LTs6281,8991,6626372,4212,6751,7934,3012,4023,5022,762
TDs1,6171,0689242,0401,4962,1902,7342,4862,6552,427
SPGs2221,6611,2461,8471,4832,0641,8441,2361,671
Total6261,7571,3148461,4891,9921,8042,5812,5593,1542,672



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8571,13261.40%2,323
Carro 45 tMTIT101103,42962.73%2,891
ExcaliburTDGB6477325.00%856
UDES 15/16MTSE101323,46758.33%3,310
Pz. III KMTDE511,427100.00%7,508
Concept 1BHTUS9463,17465.22%2,931
Ikv 65 IITDSE62099170.00%2,127
AMD 178BLTFR62982062.07%3,116
STA-2MTJP8311,85251.61%2,787
STA-1MTJP8441,76870.45%2,806
T-22 med.MTSU10143,42071.43%3,142
AMX ELC bisLTFR513875958.70%3,715
BDR G1 BHTFR54040745.00%614
M60MTUS101253,91161.60%4,322
StuG IVTDDE5432875.00%886
O-IHTJP68299347.56%2,003
Type 95HTJP4726442.86%790
MS-1LTSU1129100.00%261
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE33616361.11%559
JacksonTDUS68566955.29%1,263
M40/M43SPGUS85131,70362.57%2,068
SU-101TDSU81391,89661.87%2,662
T110E4TDUS10283,34067.86%3,374
P.43 bisMTIT6121,79275.00%3,903
121MTCN10583,49656.90%3,937
IS-3HTSU82232,01669.51%3,028
T32HTUS82761,52554.71%2,050
M53/M55SPGUS93342,05760.18%2,306
JPantherTDDE71821,07856.04%1,635
FerdinandTDDE81811,26353.59%1,407
TKS 20LTPL231300.00%447
T1LTUS14614054.35%881
S-51SPGSU728298458.51%1,246
Pz. T 15LTDE37542466.67%2,799
FV304SPGGB613893754.35%1,786
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR84042,05263.86%5,160
Standard BMTIT9463,50652.17%4,306
ManticoreLTGB101021,83653.92%2,782
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE852,70480.00%5,041
M4A3E8MTUS65934859.32%618
Obj. 907MTSU103503,49062.29%3,473
Chieftain/T95MTGB8112,21654.55%3,589
M 41 90 GFLTDE81721,50160.47%3,523
FV215bHTGB104373,21158.81%3,260
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE610151455.45%912
Strv m/42MTSE54268757.14%2,308
AMX 30 BMTFR10453,26371.11%4,002
121BMTCN10124,43783.33%5,620
AMX 50 100HTFR83181,57058.49%2,167
B-C 25 tMTFR101,7542,70555.36%2,851
Turán III PTMTDE52699753.85%3,406
M12SPGUS71861,31458.60%1,892
LTPLTSU33529454.29%1,655
VK 45.02 BHTDE93391,25740.41%1,136
CS-63MTPL101254,03457.60%4,261
Strv 103BTDSE10783,80065.38%3,285
EMIL 1951HTSE8112,41690.91%2,869
T-43MTSU79281852.17%1,340
Kpz 50 tMTDE9623,58258.06%3,645
SP I CLTDE71641,13250.61%2,342
Ru 251LTDE97221,48556.37%2,832
E 50 MMTDE105063,29460.47%3,484
M2 LightLTUS211640861.21%3,113
Chi-HaMTJP3521240.00%626
MKALTDE21174100.00%696
B-C 25 t APMTFR92121,53856.13%1,650
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101693,21653.25%3,228
JagdtigerTDDE92661,89454.89%1,908
LeoMTSE7511,25760.78%2,349
ISU-152KTDSU8252,13664.00%2,460
Pz. IILTDE211200.00%406
KV-1HTSU512642450.00%824
G.W. PantherSPGDE72251,14051.11%1,501
LeopardLTDE510123054.46%746
M48 PattonMTUS104093,44259.17%3,862
T23E3MTUS72996727.59%1,573
T110E3TDUS10133,88484.62%3,397
A-44MTSU7221,56668.18%2,998
T-54 ltwt.LTSU91561,63855.77%3,334
T-100 LTLTSU102311,89462.34%3,190
M5 StuartLTUS41522846.67%884
MTLS-1G14LTUS322760.00%906
M2 MediumMTUS3195426.32%0
S. ConquerorHTGB105463,81161.72%4,110
Obj. 260HTSU102053,60458.05%3,664
Emil IHTSE873,13571.43%4,567
Type T-34MTCN54676260.87%2,720
Leopard PT AMTDE92353,25162.98%3,986
T-29MTSU3336466.67%1,730
Obj. 416MTSU8272,22170.37%4,062
IS-4HTSU105712,41553.59%2,379
VK 45.02 AHTDE82731,10345.79%1,383
LHMTVLTGB8401,45570.00%2,975
Medium IMTGB1213350.00%560
T28 Prot.TDUS8202,68480.00%3,955
Obj. 277HTSU101603,71871.25%3,811
Obj. 430MTSU9343,20958.82%3,733
M41 HMCSPGUS53385239.39%1,454
Progetto 46MTIT83632,58265.84%3,983
Progetto 65MTIT10274,01155.56%4,218
60TPHTPL101323,84264.39%3,496
Type 61MTJP9423,18564.29%4,061
CS-53MTPL8391,84164.10%2,957
Centurion IMTGB8192,06657.89%3,428
Strv 74MTSE6161,28868.75%3,356
EBR Hotch.LTFR7491,06355.10%2,879
AE Phase IHTUS9313,11564.52%3,900
Emil IIHTSE9112,58818.18%2,859
TetrarchLTSU22940.00%238
ExcelsiorHTGB521,425100.00%3,819
Škoda T 25MTCZ61731,21361.85%3,128
Tiger IHTDE718783447.06%1,057
Strv 103-0TDSE9822,49462.20%2,592
VK 72.01 KHTDE101353,57962.96%2,949
T37LTUS622092255.00%3,181
Obj. 140MTSU106072,92957.83%3,176
Pz. 38 nALTDE4329556.25%216
Škoda T 24MTCZ53357663.64%1,888
Type 62LTCN7141,79478.57%5,510
VK 30.02 MMTDE61950.00%3
Grille 15TDDE1092,54755.56%2,123
Black PrinceHTGB71571,24052.87%2,095
Skorpion GTDDE81242,25661.29%2,878
T1E6LTUS22712251.85%589
AMX 40LTFR43718045.95%745
Pz.Sfl. ICTDDE411,006100.00%3,827
VK 30.02 DMTDE72598856.00%1,794
T110E5HTUS101,2502,51257.84%2,437
Valentine IILTSU4353233.33%2,108
T3 HMCTDUS211128461.26%1,617
BisonSPGDE379857.14%222
Churchill IHTGB53973238.46%1,729
T-44MTSU81841,49558.70%2,347
CaernarvonHTGB82981,45460.40%2,056
BT-7 art.LTSU31234233.33%1,103
Bret. PantherMTFR611,901100.00%4,574
UDES 16MTSE9453,18262.22%4,246
Obj. 268 4TDSU101593,34162.26%3,107
LT-432LTSU8571,53456.14%3,387
Pz. II DLTDE2315233.33%644
T-34/100MTCZ7841,28158.33%2,342
BishopSPGGB56763456.72%1,414
M7LTUS54540762.22%1,831
T-28MTSU4173647.06%68
AMX M4 54HTFR10113,61972.73%4,387
TOG II*HTGB623180.00%229
Obj. 274aMTSU8852,42371.76%3,648
P.44 PanteraMTIT8252,00256.00%2,611
G.W. TigerSPGDE94181,34053.59%1,400
ISHTSU710873844.44%925
Škoda T 50MTCZ91953,06663.59%3,515
TS-5TDUS8232,42573.91%3,247
St.Pz. IISPGDE43739662.16%1,638
T25 ATTDUS7973133.33%788
EBR 105LTFR104612,37959.65%3,804
T-54 mod. 1MTSU832,75666.67%3,492
Chi-ToMTJP671,06871.43%2,675
Obj. 705HTSU9292,70872.41%3,173
T30TDUS9313,08464.52%3,451
MT-25LTSU63687655.56%3,519
IS-MHTSU8202,47460.00%3,671
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE9352,91962.86%2,772
FTLTFR1200.00%0
ST vz. 39MTCZ4743142.86%1,494
Char Futur 4MTFR952,94340.00%2,800
Crusader SPSPGGB74485556.82%1,316
Obj. 430UMTSU10283,61275.00%3,282
MausHTDE106952,44355.97%2,447
T-150HTSU621566851.63%1,173
ConquerorHTGB92941,66156.12%1,693
Panther IIMTDE8941,74059.57%2,626
Tiger IIHTDE81581,41153.80%2,021
TVP VTUMTCZ81191,35354.62%2,124
E 75 TSHTDE81342,25967.16%3,299
E 50MTDE94603,09861.09%3,858
110HTCN8171,58164.71%1,943
ValentineLTGB41524760.00%947
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE102572,42951.36%1,997
T56 GMCTDUS33929356.41%1,112
Panther/M10MTDE73811,23559.84%2,374
E 100HTDE101213,64455.37%3,627
T21LTUS612736150.39%928
CromwellMTGB622,212100.00%8,502
PudelMTPL61765100.00%1,232
T25 Pilot 1MTUS85771,81957.54%3,127
ScorpionTDUS782,30462.50%4,325
L.Tr.LTDE1156366.67%300
FCM36Pak40TDFR3426250.00%650
T28 HTCTDUS7241,39366.67%2,473
AMX 50 BHTFR102643,50658.33%3,532
HT No. VIHTJP681,01475.00%2,060
T69MTUS81651,36958.18%2,120
KV-85HTSU68293759.76%1,832
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8372,22667.57%3,564
HummelSPGDE614197845.39%1,685
T71 DALTUS718052242.78%869
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE26316847.62%847
Obj. 777 IIHTSU1043,53475.00%4,205
T29HTUS72911,36260.82%2,090
IS-2HTCN7641,51760.94%2,415
E 75HTDE91921,82960.94%2,140
AMX 30MTFR92812,26462.99%2,566
T54E1MTUS92521,90360.32%1,949
MauerbrecherHTDE891,91566.67%3,330
SU-100M1TDSU7691,63657.97%2,779
M4A3E2MTUS615070759.33%1,595
G.W. E 100SPGDE102281,35746.93%1,109
AMX 38LTFR31210375.00%462
IS-7HTSU101,0502,46755.71%2,551
GSORLTGB9421,52073.81%2,860
AMX 13 75LTFR726162452.11%1,257
113HTCN102713,28057.20%3,468
STB-1MTJP102233,78061.43%3,823
Centurion 7/1MTGB91033,15168.93%4,178
L-60LTSE2338066.67%3,480
T-34-85MMTSU61351,42765.19%2,971
Churchill VIIHTGB69293065.22%2,358
Pz. IV S.MTDE621,602100.00%4,654
LTGLTSU7411,60370.73%5,137
WZ-111 5AHTCN105703,51057.72%3,590
KV-2HTSU66085151.67%1,660
Panther 8,8MTDE892,47188.89%4,902
T 55AMTDE92062,93262.14%3,509
Leopard 1MTDE103053,76066.89%3,918
Ikv 90 BTDSE791,43955.56%2,713
Kunze PanzerMTDE973,11971.43%3,427
AMX 50 120HTFR91302,46058.46%2,941
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92062,72657.77%3,045
UDES 03TDSE8651,96366.15%2,540
VK 28.01LTDE68454154.76%1,702
T-54MTSU92782,34158.27%2,916
KranvagnHTSE10814,11466.67%4,160
R. OtsuLTJP149825.00%392
T-50-2LTSU610397962.14%3,670
Obj. 279 (e)HTSU102354,10568.51%3,491
Super HellcatTDUS722,15450.00%4,149
GrilleSPGDE511050357.27%1,097
O-NiHTJP7331,50042.42%2,062
T-10HTSU95151,55746.99%1,637
M10 RBFMTDFR521,598100.00%5,083
T92LTUS8501,35354.00%3,473
ConquerorGCSPGGB10582,09062.07%1,778
M44SPGUS6621,23970.97%2,426
T26E4MTUS8192,53973.68%4,220
KV-3HTSU71790941.18%1,119
Type 64LTCN61531,11166.67%3,650
AMX Cda 105TDFR842,68375.00%2,781
T7 CarLTUS2100.00%0
O-I Exp.HTJP56570652.31%1,516
M4A1MTUS57636148.68%816
SkorpionTDDE82112,57563.03%3,546
M3 LeeMTUS4722571.43%912
Pz. III/IVMTDE535527548.73%673
ARL 44HTFR613081451.54%1,593
LTTBLTSU8211,80276.19%5,258
P.43 terMTIT7181,59566.67%3,211
CometMTGB7473950.00%1,130
T20MTUS7291,42358.62%2,440
AMX 13 105LTFR10262,43065.38%3,492
PershingMTUS8541,99661.11%3,332
Birch GunSPGGB41402100.00%1,716
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE101172,18961.54%3,331
Tiger (P)HTDE734693753.18%1,399
PantherMTDE7751,04250.67%1,814
AMX M4 45HTFR71301,11956.15%1,671
AMX CDCMTFR84291,69458.97%2,708
SU-14-2SPGSU821,31150.00%1,242
T95/FV4201HTGB105964,04861.91%3,812
T95E6MTUS10853,79157.65%3,709
VK 100.01 PHTDE8312,70077.42%4,628
Type 58MTCN621,23850.00%2,512
ELC EVEN 90LTFR8351,64062.86%3,617
SheridanLTUS10192,13347.37%2,646
112HTCN813,9360.00%4,910
HellcatTDUS6511,25858.82%2,790
ChaffeeLTUS54457959.09%2,365
T67TDUS515893762.03%2,868
T25/2TDUS7251,85084.00%3,476
M103HTUS93311,79963.44%2,161
T-62AMTSU10763,18552.63%3,524
Obj. 263TDSU91102,77661.82%3,087
StuG III GTDDE58130946.91%562
CS-59MTPL9593,14757.63%3,809
Light VICLTGB2915233.33%727
M46 PattonMTUS92452,92866.94%3,853
Type 59MTCN83,1241,33956.85%2,125
AMX 12 tLTFR67536261.33%1,056
HetzerTDDE43029460.00%832
VK 30.01 PMTDE616738043.11%514
ChimeraMTGB862,55750.00%2,381
Chi-NiMTJP21014540.00%629
UDES 14 5MTSE8452,46166.67%3,888
T57 HeavyHTUS10623,10666.13%2,982
AMX 13 90LTFR96581,02153.50%1,722

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy