Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

_B_E_Y_O_N_C_E_

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 25,510 battles
WN8 Rating 891Average1,717+0.31,717+0.31,289+8.51,062+398.2
Performance Rating1,235Average1,811+0.21,811+0.21,478+5.51,327+247.0
Battles38,833191986825,510
Win Rate48.06%Average68.42%+0.01%68.42%+0.01%52.53%+0.10%49.42%+2.59%
Average damage863901+0.0901+0.01,070+4.71,072+400.1
Average experience562507-0.0507-0.0551-0.3646+159.6
Maximum experience2,600
Average kills0.610.79+0.000.79+0.000.65+0.000.69+0.14
Battles survived22%26%+0.00%26%+0.00%18%-0.08%22%+0.66%
Kills to deaths0.781.07+0.001.07+0.000.79+0.000.88+0.19
Average tier7.616.89-0.006.89-0.008.09+0.018.25+1.24
Avg. base capture1.110.00-0.000.00-0.000.54-0.011.00-0.21
Avg. base defense0.210.26+0.000.26+0.000.12-0.000.18-0.06
Vehicles spotted0.941.63+0.001.63+0.001.28+0.011.05+0.21
Clan-SIS-
ServerEU
Recent resultsJun 28, 2021 11:12:24 PM - Jul 14, 2021 1:52:12 PM
Jul 14, 2021 1:52:12 PM - Jul 25, 2021 12:08:46 AM
Jul 25, 2021 12:08:46 AM - Jul 28, 2021 11:27:52 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: E 100113AMX 50 BObj. 777 IIT57 HeavyAMX M4 54Type 5 HeavyST-IIObj. 705AIS-4MausRinoceronteCh41 WZ 111 QLPz.Kpfw. VII60TPS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7Kranvagn
LTs: Rhm. Pzw.EBR 105AMX 13 105
MTs: 121Obj. 907E 50 MObj. 140Obj. 430UAMX 30 BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1STB-1B-C 25 tProgetto 65
SPGs: G.W. E 100ConquerorGCB-C 155 58
TDs: T110E4Strv 103BFV4005Foch BFoch 155WZ-113G FTBadgerObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268FV215b 183T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs2612883111,0256871,1908841,0891,013
MTs861,0042186231,099603828826982865
LTs2236171,3774915761,072820940602474841
TDs96129464359522519846857984777
SPGs2238893311,1545966596928131,082908
Total2234598464075378866469708481,029891



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR87157950.70%865
CaernarvonHTGB811065038.18%427
Obj. 257HTSU9631,36457.14%1,272
SetterLTGB78834747.73%578
CharioteerTDGB88464747.62%487
ExcaliburTDGB64764540.43%753
703 II (122)HTSU82251,36853.33%1,364
EMIL 1951HTSE82961,45953.38%1,596
BDR G1 BHTFR54318860.47%289
Sexton ISPGGB35934859.32%1,442
VK 45.02 AHTDE8541,14144.44%1,175
T110E4TDUS10371,76259.46%1,295
121MTCN10431,53551.16%1,267
T-150HTSU632074055.00%1,349
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP2223850.00%1,337
JPantherTDDE712643350.00%403
AMX M4 49HTFR81081,06950.00%1,202
FV304SPGGB66039443.33%451
T37LTUS67922053.16%447
Obj. 907MTSU10102,01050.00%1,424
S-51SPGSU72771166.67%844
LöweHTDE8477450.00%738
Strv 103BTDSE101291,44946.51%888
T-43MTSU78050241.25%574
O-HoHTJP813981638.85%681
Churchill IHTGB57421539.19%176
M2LTGB2100.00%0
MTLS-1G14LTUS340435253.96%1,615
B1HTFR4468852.17%117
L-60LTSE2509536.00%302
HummelSPGDE65457350.00%796
AMX M4 51HTFR9711,62752.11%1,370
T-70LTSU31418635.71%608
Panther/M10MTDE72958365.52%861
AMD 178BLTFR64720044.68%309
M41 BulldogLTUS814523940.00%153
CromwellMTGB616541153.33%693
SU-122ASPGSU52241163.64%922
T95TDUS93021,07544.04%648
FV4005TDGB102851,38747.37%849
SU-100TDSU611549448.70%681
40TPMTPL65335239.62%391
Type 4 HeavyHTJP919696143.88%704
Skorpion GTDDE86911,15749.78%1,133
E 100HTDE10221,93863.64%1,651
Valentine IILTSU41129100.00%416
T-44MTSU811387861.06%1,178
LT-432LTSU819466052.58%1,051
KV-4HTSU810688643.40%824
T-28MTSU44512744.44%178
AT 8TDGB614027639.29%195
Škoda T 50MTCZ9671,00340.30%644
St.Pz. IISPGDE44217138.10%275
IS-MHTSU811679943.10%697
Crusader SPSPGGB77955248.10%617
Foch BTDFR102001,66957.00%1,232
TVP VTUMTCZ810450953.85%541
Obj. 704TDSU92201,46549.55%1,059
T56 GMCTDUS35613344.64%233
Ikv 103TDSE58821652.27%368
Pz. I CLTDE31015780.00%799
113HTCN10821,52041.46%1,007
AMX 50 BHTFR10481,46545.83%1,022
AlectoTDGB410415536.54%174
T69MTUS82581960.00%992
A46LTGB6630633.33%560
T49LTUS920661645.15%690
Obj. 777 IIHTSU10351,48348.57%1,187
AMX ELC bisLTFR55625337.50%621
MauerbrecherHTDE8868325.00%426
SU-100M1TDSU75379443.40%951
Sav m/43TDSE46312346.03%132
AMX 13 75LTFR74088557.50%2,178
KV-1SHTSU54041962.50%920
Foch 155TDFR10161,17243.75%619
Ikv 90 BTDSE713049243.08%463
Caernarvon AXHTGB8581,14151.72%1,330
110HTCN86872444.12%582
MäuschenHTDE91931,01145.08%716
Ikv 72TDSE32512444.00%161
M4A1MTUS58723347.13%384
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE398644.44%82
P.43 bisMTIT64730951.06%388
PershingMTUS816446044.51%351
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE1031,10733.33%1,131
AMX M4 45HTFR711050935.45%408
Chieftain/T95MTGB83276743.75%745
AMX 65 tHTFR83785645.95%920
T25/2TDUS73374239.39%755
WZ-111G FTTDCN95451,26842.02%824
CrusaderMTGB54221957.14%532
59-16LTCN63845944.74%1,208
T57 HeavyHTUS10691,38439.13%789
VK 30.01 PMTDE64927951.02%355
AT 7TDGB714949644.97%395
STA-1MTJP81892366.67%1,130
JagdtigerTDDE92001,15646.00%786
Valentine ATTDGB35812439.66%148
UDES 03TDSE817365943.35%474
CometMTGB79739752.58%496
M12SPGUS72566060.00%895
Obj. 705HTSU91141,22754.39%1,024
AMX M4 54HTFR101201,66556.67%1,316
TS-5TDUS83661,20551.91%1,161
T32HTUS814368247.55%606
FerdinandTDDE815076948.67%590
WZ-113G FTTDCN105531,30444.85%763
TKS 20LTPL217314850.29%740
Type 5 HeavyHTJP101441,62137.50%906
CS-59MTPL921,624100.00%1,276
P.43 terMTIT712447045.16%513
SP I CLTDE725332938.34%330
E 50 MMTDE1031,0650.00%481
ST-IIHTSU10201,73840.00%1,094
Strv 103-0TDSE91431,32747.55%961
ArcherTDGB53938538.46%620
Obj. 705AHTSU101921,56947.40%1,096
G.W. PantherSPGDE79375948.39%777
ConquerorHTGB920675940.29%395
IS-4HTSU1031,2100.00%704
Gr.Tr.MTDE3575100.00%268
Obj. 430MTSU9581,39355.17%1,186
T-34-2G FTTDCN78142233.33%265
SU-152TDSU710557246.67%617
Centurion IMTGB814457149.31%567
EBR Hotch.LTFR79436448.94%608
Obj. 140MTSU101121,32150.00%941
Pz. 38 nALTDE43519037.14%497
BadgerTDGB10931,54848.39%1,022
Škoda T 24MTCZ53922848.72%427
Black PrinceHTGB710837851.85%330
BishopSPGGB54145456.10%1,015
Obj. 430UMTSU101331,49345.86%1,051
T21LTUS61345761.54%1,451
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR3359054.29%179
Obj. 268 4TDSU101661,71153.61%1,144
M7LTUS53128861.29%1,036
G.W. TigerSPGDE91261,23747.62%1,078
ISHTSU712971756.59%900
T25 ATTDUS711440845.61%329
LT vz. 38LTCZ31114454.55%533
T30TDUS9651,78350.77%1,596
MausHTDE103031,64444.22%1,099
T2 MediumMTUS2194036.84%1
D.W. 2HTDE43316548.48%307
ValentineLTGB44917142.86%406
T40TDUS46115847.54%195
L.Tr.LTDE189262.50%442
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN854992043.53%831
leFH18B2SPGFR523571657.45%1,590
Pz.Sfl. ICTDDE433680.00%930
ARL 44HTFR68340250.60%537
T29HTUS718866244.68%595
M4A3E2MTUS630755959.61%1,140
G.W. E 100SPGDE105431,50949.17%1,184
SU-76MTDSU33915033.33%229
Centurion 7/1MTGB916792445.51%653
Type T-34MTCN51121881.82%569
60G FTTDCN523225540.95%302
AMX 50 120HTFR91191,41646.22%1,204
ST vz. 39MTCZ41619568.75%731
AMX 105 AMSPGFR411517344.35%353
T-80LTSU43921053.85%761
B-C 155 55SPGFR929387245.39%677
T-34SMTSU511342252.21%1,000
O-NiHTJP710782352.34%989
T-10HTSU91281,19642.19%926
IS-3-IIHTSU9781,82951.28%1,607
AMX 13 AMSPGFR510224846.08%331
D2MTFR322250.00%75
T71 CMCDLTUS712433952.42%552
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE103821,71553.40%1,164
RinoceronteHTIT10421,63450.00%1,117
StuG III GTDDE510729747.66%500
Ch41 WZ 111 QLHTCN1082,07225.00%
10TPLTPL3176100.00%280
E 25TDDE74977251.02%935
SU-76G FTTDCN48515048.24%131
UE 57TDFR3539037.74%38
Ikv 65 IITDSE613237346.97%482
B-C 12 tLTFR827761345.49%934
AT 2TDGB514620943.84%247
Obj. 268TDSU101121,72848.21%1,075
AMX 30MTFR9841,28244.05%1,065
M5A1 StuartLTCN41526380.00%1,167
AMX 13 F3SPGFR69146454.95%559
Medium IIIMTGB33511231.43%182
Indien-Pz.MTDE820945641.15%297
Standard BMTIT91571,28141.40%916
45TPHTPL77872961.54%975
AMX 30 BMTFR101481,29743.92%899
SU-85BTDSU47316647.95%224
SU-101TDSU81031,12749.51%1,215
T-26G FTTDCN2194747.37%45
VK 45.02 BHTDE9441,25061.36%1,141
M2 LightLTUS21322100.00%1,691
M15/42MTIT31714364.71%426
MKALTDE21103100.00%430
TVP T 50/51MTCZ102041,45846.57%1,036
StuG IVTDDE511725252.14%478
ST-IHTSU9831,15340.96%849
Pz. IILTDE211949.09%230
LeopardLTDE58821247.73%549
M48 PattonMTUS101241,34833.87%783
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE101411,56741.84%1,020
Emil IHTSE8431,34546.51%1,344
Toldi IIILTDE310100.00%261
M3G FTTDCN35013034.00%146
FT BSSPGFR2138438.46%223
Progetto 46MTIT83671,12052.04%1,158
60TPHTPL102441,79850.00%1,180
Type 61MTJP9621,13958.06%1,042
Centurion AXMTGB102031,24945.32%849
CS-53MTPL85352341.51%417
AE Phase IHTUS92181,26650.92%962
LT vz. 35LTCZ249450.00%315
Cromwell BMTGB613082863.85%1,795
Marder IITDDE3449054.55%126
Leopard 1MTDE102878739.29%344
T3 HMCTDUS295644.44%37
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE249175.00%478
UDES 16MTSE9454625.00%168
T-34/100MTCZ713851848.55%641
ConwayTDGB99494943.62%570
Obj. 274aMTSU8681,03550.00%1,052
FV4202MTGB815885143.67%889
Ram IIMTUS56328100.00%819
T28 Prot.TDUS8421,20652.38%1,205
SU-100YTDSU63784256.76%1,496
Pz. IV HMTDE55120741.18%283
Char Futur 4MTFR91131,58649.56%1,246
Pz. S35MTDE3634850.00%1,120
Te-KeLTJP211300.00%393
ValiantMTGB5377433.33%1,518
SU-85TDSU511928442.02%402
T-34-85MTSU614275360.56%1,611
P.44 PanteraMTIT811377546.02%709
T1 HeavyHTUS514614543.84%59
T-34-2MTCN83583245.71%923
ScorpionTDUS76365553.97%796
ARL V39TDFR617934444.13%397
HT No. VIHTJP61673962.50%1,367
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8649733.33%244
Obj. 252UHTSU84931,38156.39%1,593
M103HTUS918680549.46%594
IS-3AHTSU81451,28949.66%1,200
T54E1MTUS9971,38643.30%1,168
Type 95HTJP42322352.17%623
CovenanterLTGB42117152.38%575
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR819374945.60%627
Fiat 3000LTIT121650.00%74
STB-1MTJP10891,27043.82%763
Churchill VIIHTGB69740852.58%567
Lansen CMTSE82311,10845.02%1,105
WZ-120MTCN9591,23649.15%1,192
T-34-85MMTSU65376364.15%1,243
VK 28.01LTDE665141054.69%1,225
Pz. ILTDE2102850.00%90
KV-3HTSU72887357.14%1,003
AMX Cda 105TDFR8536160.00%283
T7 CarLTUS26412129.69%478
O-I Exp.HTJP56230538.71%293
ConquerorGCSPGGB102911,52147.42%1,284
JacksonTDUS611240047.32%496
Tiger (P)HTDE76471939.06%713
WZ-131G FTTDCN623938843.51%451
Leopard PT AMTDE925578646.67%504
VK 100.01 PHTDE82481,09752.82%1,187
ELC EVEN 90LTFR81,28762751.13%1,130
Cruiser ILTGB268133.33%139
HellcatTDUS62172661.90%1,246
ChaffeeLTUS55615048.21%324
ChallengerTDGB710367454.37%774
Cruiser IILTGB31118036.36%627
Pz. II GLTDE3217047.62%85
FV215b 183TDGB102851,46943.51%935
D1LTFR274314.29%0
EBR 105LTFR1025461844.09%466
M3 LeeMTUS412511244.00%160
B.U.G.I.MTPL63460841.18%727
M6HTUS616245553.70%658
B-C 155 58SPGFR102051,08441.46%731
53TPHTPL814796042.86%894
O-IHTJP644272652.26%1,189
MS-1LTSU162816.67%0
Type 91HTJP3105170.00%261
IS-3HTSU81011,17650.50%1,277
M3 StuartLTUS3622783.33%1,125
AMX AC 46TDFR78940642.70%308
Medium IIMTGB237133.33%89
T28TDUS815457046.10%385
M14/41MTIT221620.00%470
AMX 50 100HTFR811489543.86%791
B-C 25 tMTFR101241,50645.97%1,079
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE611741846.15%575
S. ConquerorHTGB102331,51847.21%1,029
Ru 251LTDE925249150.40%570
25TPMTPL53830755.26%755
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2199036.84%110
KV-1HTSU58933061.80%641
S35 CATDFR58326732.53%298
T110E3TDUS102241,65049.55%1,052
M5 StuartLTUS44915159.18%570
Lorr. 40 tMTFR834850.00%204
M2 MediumMTUS34310539.53%153
AT 15TDGB815250546.05%312
K-housenkaLTCZ1410375.00%623
Matilda IVMTSU5334966.67%979
AMX AC 48TDFR823163743.29%470
FV3805SPGGB91521,01445.39%825
Emil IIHTSE9651,32949.23%1,056
Škoda T 25MTCZ63543040.00%580
50TP pr.HTPL8261850.00%413
B-C 25 t APMTFR9841,09848.81%1,000
Pz. T 25MTDE5920933.33%230
14TPLTPL41428664.29%1,222
T110E5HTUS10411,27536.59%701
AT-1TDSU2129550.00%207
BT-7 art.LTSU3824737.50%819
Bret. PantherMTFR62568652.00%1,173
MatildaMTGB43611161.11%230
SAu 40TDFR46721855.22%511
ThunderboltMTUS661,10666.67%2,575
ISU-152TDSU821393352.11%859
LuchsLTDE4638141.27%27
50TPHTPL9701,36042.86%1,030
EBR 90LTFR98850543.18%495
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE819994844.72%919
KV-85HTSU63131045.16%281
NC-31LTCN11117100.00%648
T-46LTSU31014450.00%485
T-26LTSU247775.00%391
T-29MTSU315241643.42%1,615
IS-7HTSU101021,80547.06%1,474
Somua SMHTFR85611,35552.94%1,369
HWK 12LTDE816734541.92%311
P26/40MTIT43317339.39%246
AMR 35LTFR28222451.22%1,068
M6A2E1HTUS8681,19455.88%1,317
T-54MTSU91491,09550.34%1,058
KranvagnHTSE10401,19347.50%684
STGMTSU8691,04052.17%1,195
CS-44MTPL75081942.00%959
GrilleSPGDE53441450.00%830
HetzerTDDE427736251.26%932
UC 2-pdrTDGB2228645.45%158
WolverineTDUS58926938.20%327
FV207SPGGB86378739.68%701
AchillesTDGB63255337.50%688
VK 20.01 DMTDE433466.67%228
FochTDFR92141,41151.87%1,231
T20MTUS711047845.45%508
AMX 13 105LTFR10565940.00%452
P.43MTIT54526751.11%588
Firefly VCMTGB62277959.09%1,509
Progetto 65MTIT101901,73752.11%1,257
Type 58MTCN61452450.00%997
AMX 13 57LTFR724179454.77%1,444
TortoiseTDGB927091946.30%552
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR712955445.74%503
IS-6HTSU814140.00%124
Obj. 263TDSU9921,34047.83%1,046
M46 PattonMTUS924173544.81%471
AMX 12 tLTFR64839241.67%917
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE88991844.94%826
SU-8SPGSU63463152.94%757
FT ACTDFR22011935.00%253

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy