Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Zamon

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 24,135 battles
WN8 Rating 1,275Good1,783+6.81,877+19.21,307+193.0
Performance Rating1,420Above avg.1,685+3.81,729+10.51,429+76.9
Battles29,49437194624,135
Win Rate50.17%Above avg.55.26%+0.06%55.29%+0.17%50.20%+0.14%
Average damage1,1871,687+6.41,566+12.61,302+518.3
Average experience642808+2.1817+5.8675+150.1
Maximum experience2,733
Average kills0.881.14+0.001.13+0.010.91+0.10
Battles survived34%37%+0.04%36%+0.05%35%+2.43%
Kills to deaths1.341.81+0.011.75+0.011.39+0.19
Average tier7.968.80+0.018.38+0.018.46+2.26
Avg. base capture0.970.85-0.000.89-0.000.92-0.21
Avg. base defense0.570.36-0.000.46-0.000.54-0.12
Vehicles spotted0.810.94+0.001.04+0.010.76-0.24
Clan_DF__
ServerEU
Recent resultsJun 5, 2021 3:48:57 AM - Jun 23, 2021 8:00:37 PM
Jun 23, 2021 8:00:37 PM - Jul 8, 2021 12:10:02 AM
Jul 8, 2021 12:10:02 AM - Aug 2, 2021 12:30:39 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: E 100IS-7T57 Heavy
LTs: T-100 LT
MTs: B-C 25 tE 50 MObj. 430ULeopard 1TVP T 50/51
SPGs: Obj. 261G.W. E 100B-C 155 58
TDs: T110E4Obj. 268FV4005BadgerGrille 15Obj. 268 4Foch BFV215b 183WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs8009861,0701,1581,1621,1709471,120
MTs5121,158765322241,7911,8589181,3501,0421,182
LTs8953222473771681,883789963558968777
TDs1,1361,2381,1441,8521,1031,4401,4071,1701,369
SPGs4778951,2561,3011,1341,3881,3241,1971,269
Total8857115125799531,4281,1141,3241,3761,1431,275



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 29491 battles in tank results, but 29494 battles in summary results (difference 3 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR81217041.67%49
53TPHTPL82182261.90%812
Ikv 65 IITDSE633680.00%325
T34HTUS811886350.00%859
B-C 12 tLTFR820965850.72%1,143
703 II (122)HTSU8821,13252.44%1,166
StuG IVTDDE5637266.67%861
UDES 03TDSE8651,23143.08%1,115
M40/M43SPGUS81571,40652.23%1,739
T110E4TDUS10681,46239.71%826
SU-122-44TDSU752695451.90%1,292
Obj. 268TDSU101141,60542.98%1,051
IS-3HTSU86781,14248.97%1,286
AMX 13 F3SPGFR65565938.18%804
T1LTUS112313156.91%793
GSOR 1008TDGB8461,71667.39%1,850
FV304SPGGB61343038.46%467
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR86849150.00%651
Standard BMTIT92561,45651.17%1,276
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE8973533.33%663
Lorr. 40 tMTFR85094646.00%881
FTLTFR147175.00%427
M 41 90 GFLTDE814743445.58%571
SU-130PMTDSU85191,30151.45%1,265
AMX 50 100HTFR83191261.29%999
B-C 25 tMTFR103031,27444.22%942
Škoda T 40MTCZ64261350.00%1,097
LöweHTDE84101,00648.05%1,110
St. EmilTDDE78786445.98%1,150
M2 LightLTUS2320.00%0
E 50 MMTDE10671,38741.79%915
B-C 25 t APMTFR91721,07445.93%957
Obj. 261SPGSU101611,62046.58%1,331
Pz. IILTDE2437348.84%175
KV-1HTSU517539744.00%728
G.W. PantherSPGDE768192550.51%1,116
LeopardLTDE523712243.46%168
LTPLTSU34120.00%0
T-100 LTLTSU104397239.53%968
BourrasqueMTFR8551,19350.91%1,269
Pz.Sfl. ICTDDE444720.00%1,238
M2 MediumMTUS31630.00%3
B1HTFR47121349.30%585
Tiger IIHTDE81291,14250.39%1,302
Pz. 38HLTDE28115541.98%398
HummelSPGDE633889247.93%1,436
K-housenkaLTCZ1100.00%0
MS-1LTSU1125833.33%57
Medium IMTGB11111845.45%512
Panther/M10MTDE761,15833.33%1,858
AMD 178BLTFR62228631.82%517
KanJPz 105TDDE8401,05447.50%986
SU-152TDSU710896956.48%1,542
AMX AC 48TDFR8541,25548.15%1,395
FV3805SPGGB91921,42454.69%1,463
Emil IIHTSE9211,76542.86%1,438
TetrarchLTSU2516660.00%750
TVP VTUMTCZ86571935.38%709
Škoda T 25MTCZ65372062.26%1,654
O-HoHTJP82480425.00%621
Strv 103-0TDSE91181,21942.37%819
FV4005TDGB10521,97438.46%1,384
SU-100TDSU640388261.29%1,852
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE86231,43050.08%1,497
BadgerTDGB10471,65348.94%1,162
40TPMTPL6567120.00%982
Grille 15TDDE105851,58244.62%1,015
VK 30.02 MMTDE62940044.83%587
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91011,17954.46%1,081
Skorpion GTDDE81,9701,34150.86%1,440
T1E6LTUS21511746.67%469
Obj. 430UMTSU10311,25838.71%661
Leopard 1MTDE101101,58044.55%1,102
T3 HMCTDUS215323748.37%1,150
Obj. 268 4TDSU103251,64353.54%1,143
LT-432LTSU834263855.26%1,151
VK 30.01 HHTDE522958750.66%1,247
E 100HTDE10751,27042.67%762
T-28MTSU43216050.00%355
Light VICLTGB227850.00%271
ISU-152TDSU81,2671,41652.41%1,546
Obj. 274aMTSU8401,21650.00%1,482
G.W. TigerSPGDE91371,26449.64%1,127
ISHTSU740084352.50%1,155
T28 Prot.TDUS82763540.74%412
SU-100YTDSU63690061.11%1,945
T30TDUS91631,34850.92%1,046
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91,4321,58147.97%1,278
AT 15ATDGB722978256.33%1,108
Char Futur 4MTFR951,58640.00%1,032
T71 DALTUS713253446.21%949
Foch BTDFR103121,65051.28%1,188
Panther IIMTDE810462863.46%797
LuchsLTDE419314448.70%377
DefenderHTSU8751,01358.67%1,051
M3 LightLTSU31569746.15%277
E 75 TSHTDE82493454.17%997
SU-85TDSU59250546.74%1,164
E 50MTDE92401,28244.17%1,104
Obj. 704TDSU92,1581,81352.78%1,522
Emil IHTSE85898244.83%893
P.44 PanteraMTIT8561240.00%462
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE82649146.15%348
Pz. B2HTDE45135670.59%1,037
L.Tr.LTDE130716360.26%1,008
leFH18B2SPGFR511165554.95%1,464
TVP T 50/51MTCZ105681,50146.13%1,105
HT No. VIHTJP61463514.29%886
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE228250.00%195
KV-85HTSU669961955.08%1,049
NC-31LTCN158420.00%201
T49LTUS98372746.99%928
WespeSPGDE311127340.54%895
E 75HTDE91231,28555.28%1,166
IS-3AHTSU8231,19852.17%1,201
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR83551,05652.39%1,198
G.W. E 100SPGDE106441,53146.89%1,273
IS-7HTSU102071,31146.38%969
Somua SMHTFR812,255100.00%3,139
AMX 13 75LTFR74720446.81%193
M41 BulldogLTUS81831133.33%224
KV-1SHTSU51126854.55%403
Ha-GoLTJP22118100.00%631
AT 15TDGB8171,56252.94%1,804
Lansen CMTSE83286740.62%712
KV-2HTSU66177852.46%1,392
T 55AMTDE961,48466.67%1,474
T-34-85MMTSU6771,25964.94%2,803
ST vz. 39MTCZ41037340.00%1,139
Toldi IIILTDE344625.00%0
R. OtsuLTJP11680.00%148
T-50-2LTSU61997773.68%4,277
Super HellcatTDUS71680450.00%1,041
GrilleSPGDE521354249.77%1,144
O-NiHTJP7311,02054.84%1,424
T-10HTSU93291,30745.90%1,171
T26E4MTUS87167039.44%610
Type 64LTCN68573161.18%2,145
T7 CarLTUS22190.00%0
FV207SPGGB85683741.07%722
Churchill IIIHTSU51634337.50%543
Type 59MTCN83775632.43%619
FochTDFR99061,63251.99%1,436
AMX 13 90LTFR921843147.25%429
D2MTFR353760.00%160
Leopard PT AMTDE97431,63855.32%1,542
122 TMMTCN8231,22452.17%1,244
M4A1 FL 10MTFR6479350.00%1,111
ELC EVEN 90LTFR83563651.43%1,132
LocustLTUS342300.00%734
AMX 13 57LTFR71881538.89%1,381
Progetto 46MTIT8781,04464.10%1,070
TortoiseTDGB9781,65848.72%1,320
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR76490140.62%1,142
IS-2HTSU74174753.66%843
Obj. 263TDSU91141,77356.14%1,758
FV215b 183TDGB103411,67542.52%1,137
HWK 30LTDE82056960.00%964
D1LTFR283062.50%190
T1 HMCSPGUS2211050.00%477
AMX 12 tLTFR62628050.00%594
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE82821,30047.87%1,618
WT E 100TDDE104571,97646.17%1,335
Chi-NiMTJP21222100.00%1,158
UDES 14 5MTSE83791451.35%962
T57 HeavyHTUS101151,48252.17%1,038
E 25TDDE71,30973250.04%977
Pz. III/IVMTDE5618633.33%224
B-C 155 58SPGFR104321,27849.54%1,024

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy