Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Wastar1970

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 36,018 battles
WN8 Rating 1,717Very good261-0.1261-0.12,928+13.41,878+568.7
Performance Rating1,659Good1,127-0.01,127-0.02,201+6.61,729+293.7
Battles49,1251163636,018
Win Rate52.64%Good100.00%+0.00%100.00%+0.00%59.75%+0.09%53.77%+3.10%
Average damage1,265231-0.0231-0.01,662+5.21,487+608.9
Average experience557560+0.0560+0.0762+2.7627+192.7
Maximum experience2,613
Average kills0.960.00-0.000.00-0.001.37+0.011.01+0.12
Battles survived29%0%-0.00%0%-0.00%40%+0.14%28%-1.93%
Kills to deaths1.360.00-0.000.00-0.002.27+0.011.41+0.13
Average tier7.598.00+0.008.00+0.008.32+0.018.17+1.60
Avg. base capture0.870.00-0.000.00-0.000.41-0.010.80-0.20
Avg. base defense0.730.00-0.000.00-0.000.91+0.000.61-0.34
Vehicles spotted1.213.00+0.003.00+0.002.42+0.021.32+0.30
ClanHEVEN
ServerEU
Recent resultsMay 5, 2019 11:31:31 PM - May 6, 2019 11:24:09 PM
May 6, 2019 11:24:09 PM - May 18, 2019 1:47:38 PM
May 18, 2019 1:47:38 PM - May 26, 2019 8:35:40 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7S. ConquerorObj. 260IS-4E 100T110E5T57 HeavyMausAMX 50 BType 5 Heavy113WZ-111 5A
LTs: T-100 LTAMX 13 105EBR 105Rhm. Pzw.
MTs: B-C 25 tK-91Obj. 907R96 Object 430BTVP T 50/51E 50 MT95E6M48 PattonObj. 140Obj. 430ULeopard 1STB-1Progetto 65T-62A
SPGs:
TDs: Jg.Pz. E 100Strv 103BBadgerR93 Object263BObj. 268 4Obj. 268Foch BT110E3FV215b 183Foch 155

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1967311,3631,2171,7451,8002,0461,682
MTs1,0835305866381,0141,7001,4111,8451,6972,2091,811
LTs1427455544961,6129921,5251,9932,0082,9561,622
TDs4427529821,3341,8981,5441,7531,6881,8271,706
SPGs4579053831,0241,0511,0221,1101,3021,089
Total2756577007461,1781,6371,4051,7671,7612,0741,705



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8191,60357.89%3,848
UE 57TDFR33327163.64%1,112
BT-7LTSU3277655.56%254
B-C 25 tMTFR107092,01852.47%1,870
Ikv 65 IITDSE68682960.47%1,586
AT 7TDGB71341,20051.49%1,688
T34HTUS82,0401,34951.96%1,734
T-50LTSU515514651.61%365
STA-1MTJP81961,21453.06%1,720
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE103102,28654.84%1,821
T54E1MTUS91751,66754.86%1,607
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91951,84555.90%1,801
CaernarvonHTGB8811,43048.15%1,556
StuG IVTDDE57645650.00%1,139
O-IHTJP619295355.21%1,883
VK 45.02 AHTDE8611,55567.21%2,448
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE3507140.00%3
AT 2TDGB511642562.93%1,182
JacksonTDUS618394253.01%1,910
SU-100M1TDSU715090454.00%1,383
K-91MTSU101033,02056.31%3,102
T20MTUS79192758.24%1,510
IS-3HTSU84871,13046.41%1,313
M5A1 StuartLTCN42316756.52%570
T-34-1MTCN712188646.28%1,311
T32HTUS83571,12845.66%1,342
M3 StuartLTUS31217166.67%826
JPantherTDDE72251,03253.33%1,483
FerdinandTDDE86581,46651.67%1,680
AMX AC 46TDFR7781,01755.13%1,618
Chi-NuMTJP54643952.17%1,207
WespeSPGDE35526250.91%967
FV304SPGGB61750541.18%705
Indien-Pz.MTDE81641,16548.78%1,617
VK 45.02 BHTDE91821,83655.49%1,972
T37LTUS633862954.14%2,014
Aufkl.PantherLTDE724453350.41%1,129
Lorr. 40 tMTFR8291,98537.93%2,176
Obj. 907MTSU10793,35060.76%3,370
S-51SPGSU723185152.81%983
Pz. III ELTDE32912534.48%341
M 41 90 GFLTDE81231100.00%325
T-28E F-30MTSU4848650.00%1,444
SU-130PMTDSU8911,56061.54%1,634
Cruiser IILTGB3413075.00%572
R96 Object 430BMTSU10992,30052.53%
AMX 50 100HTFR81871,32148.13%1,596
IS-7HTSU101,1082,17653.70%2,093
Churchill IHTGB56854247.06%1,049
SentinelMTGB4647550.00%1,975
SU-85BTDSU47243158.33%1,153
RudyMTSU628989755.71%1,812
T-34-2MTCN81921,01954.69%1,596
SU-101TDSU81951,14447.69%1,335
T-150HTSU628254240.43%698
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE54154458.54%1,347
St. EmilTDDE71741,01348.28%1,383
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE624538247.76%520
H35LTFR259860.00%431
Strv 103BTDSE10112,87154.55%2,229
M2 LightLTUS2911066.67%527
EBR 90LTFR91691,82759.76%3,657
M37SPGUS44718342.55%405
BDR G1 BHTFR57133743.66%452
Obj. 416MTSU81111,42146.85%1,982
Ru 251LTDE98451,14856.57%2,005
SU-18SPGSU2279637.04%315
M41 BulldogLTUS810677855.66%1,508
Chi-HaMTJP3630233.33%1,101
B-C 25 t APMTFR93361,01844.64%890
TVP T 50/51MTCZ10382,75063.16%2,647
T71 DALTUS719152543.46%861
Panther IIMTDE825099453.20%1,396
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21612450.00%351
Pz. IILTDE2228754.55%318
KV-1HTSU555643349.46%806
G.W. PantherSPGDE7361,11158.33%1,343
LeopardLTDE512011150.00%200
S35 CATDFR55263259.62%1,625
T2 MediumMTUS22513640.00%509
T-54 ltwt.LTSU92731,17850.92%1,754
T-100 LTLTSU1062,08566.67%3,346
Chi-RiMTJP71461,02559.59%1,915
M5 StuartLTUS416320346.63%864
MTLS-1G14LTUS311240.00%235
M2 MediumMTUS33817952.63%668
Alpine TigerHTCN8421,38250.00%1,772
S. ConquerorHTGB10713,10960.56%2,762
Obj. 260HTSU1051,91740.00%1,132
LuchsLTDE42017745.00%483
AT 15TDGB81891,31756.61%1,613
HummelSPGDE66479446.88%1,122
IS-4HTSU105781,90349.65%1,612
MS-1LTSU1338342.42%226
Medium IMTGB12018840.00%1,083
212ASPGSU91681,46357.14%1,302
E 50 MMTDE109342,38253.21%2,307
M41 HMCSPGUS54344358.14%692
Progetto 46MTIT82302,08563.91%2,928
T95E6MTUS10343,12855.88%3,268
ARL 44HTFR612482156.45%1,625
T25/2TDUS71911,00859.16%1,803
Type 61MTJP92031,77356.16%2,104
M 41 90 mmLTDE8411,56470.73%3,708
SU-152TDSU716196960.25%1,482
JagdtigerTDDE92571,77747.47%1,507
Centurion IMTGB81821,06053.30%1,425
AMX AC 48TDFR81921,47654.69%1,921
EBR Hotch.LTFR7881,37869.32%4,197
TetrarchLTSU26022753.33%1,293
Marder 38TTDDE42544748.00%1,080
T95TDUS92511,90058.96%1,625
KV-13MTSU74855243.75%675
Škoda T 25MTCZ62776255.56%1,587
AMX 13 105LTFR1091,40855.56%1,369
O-HoHTJP8661,91363.64%2,556
Cruiser IIILTGB2710957.14%449
M48 PattonMTUS10262,80469.23%2,655
E 100HTDE102642,38756.82%2,111
SU-100TDSU634588054.78%1,778
Obj. 140MTSU101682,30554.17%2,142
Pz. 38 nALTDE4876551.72%103
BadgerTDGB10683,00063.24%2,439
40TPMTPL62683865.38%1,737
Škoda T 24MTCZ52149138.10%1,258
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91632,10155.83%2,231
Type 62LTCN756779954.50%1,876
Black PrinceHTGB710896252.78%1,393
R93 Object263BTDSU103262,17556.75%
T1E6LTUS24411054.55%563
AMX 40LTFR44915940.82%523
14TPLTPL4845562.50%2,369
St.Pz. IISPGDE4269142.31%47
T110E5HTUS102052,11252.68%1,786
Valentine IILTSU413430.00%1,124
T3 HMCTDUS22712051.85%373
BisonSPGDE32010370.00%368
AT-1TDSU21413357.14%461
T-44MTSU825085452.80%1,105
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE21611062.50%569
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR32033370.00%1,199
Obj. 268 4TDSU10923,36865.22%2,731
T14HTUS522020.00%152
VK 30.01 HHTDE519538148.72%645
KV-4HTSU82211,14857.01%1,508
Obj. 268TDSU106072,24549.75%1,686
T-34/100MTCZ71101,23757.27%2,357
BishopSPGGB53656841.67%1,215
M7LTUS52216436.36%287
A-20LTSU4719846.48%209
SAu 40TDFR44722757.45%621
Pz. I CLTDE34822462.50%1,289
ISU-152TDSU84011,38149.38%1,565
TOG II*HTGB64284752.38%1,572
FV4202MTGB8171,05258.82%1,415
ISHTSU728977950.52%1,013
Ikv 90 BTDSE77997545.57%1,326
Škoda T 50MTCZ91802,22954.44%2,277
T28 Prot.TDUS83691,47849.32%1,691
Obj. 430UMTSU10483,17060.42%2,985
T57 HeavyHTUS101692,43957.40%2,047
NC-31LTCN179842.86%353
Marder IITDDE36020140.00%440
LT vz. 38LTCZ32321543.48%974
T30TDUS92081,54146.63%1,257
MT-25LTSU624326051.44%616
Leopard 1MTDE101151,92642.61%1,519
FTLTFR132266.67%222
Pz. IV HMTDE57828248.72%609
25TPMTPL52164252.38%1,913
MausHTDE101632,27259.51%2,064
Foch BTDFR10422,93454.76%2,364
ConquerorHTGB92061,81955.34%1,703
Te-KeLTJP2100.00%0
Tiger IIHTDE82051,28556.59%1,623
TVP VTUMTCZ81471,12964.63%1,705
SU-85TDSU515154149.67%1,284
E 50MTDE92251,39648.89%1,259
110HTCN8461,34054.35%1,564
Obj. 704TDSU94652,04650.54%1,743
T40TDUS47633657.89%904
Chi-HeMTJP42644361.54%1,969
T56 GMCTDUS34327555.81%973
Ikv 103TDSE53451064.71%1,499
Cruiser ILTGB2520580.00%1,132
R75 SU122 54TDSU91701,71054.71%1,590
T21LTUS66628445.45%597
P.44 PanteraMTIT8181,62061.11%1,958
T1 HeavyHTUS519329846.11%450
Chi-HaLTCN3923177.78%988
T25 Pilot 1MTUS81691,45760.36%2,234
ARL V39TDFR69366544.09%1,268
L.Tr.LTDE1226150.00%154
Pz. B2HTDE411800.00%206
T28 HTCTDUS718492449.46%1,312
AMX 50 BHTFR103292,51652.58%2,432
HT No. VIHTJP65888353.45%1,722
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE2421650.00%973
T69MTUS81371,37654.74%1,966
KV-85HTSU652690051.90%1,730
M4A1 Rev.MTFR861,90483.33%2,600
Type 5 HeavyHTJP1091,85166.67%1,329
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN8171,78064.71%2,145
K-housenkaLTCZ11810.00%216
Obj. 252UHTSU85171,80558.99%2,098
R. OtsuLTJP121810.00%1,252
T29HTUS742880442.29%824
IS-2HTCN71231,19662.60%1,908
FochTDFR92011,78855.72%1,683
T-46LTSU33712759.46%549
B1HTFR43612644.44%204
T-26LTSU21914531.58%574
AMX ELC bisLTFR521146758.77%1,897
CovenanterLTGB44012747.50%329
M4A3E2MTUS69062860.00%1,354
BT-2LTSU27012441.43%467
AMX 38LTFR3137969.23%358
SU-76MTDSU33225950.00%772
LTPLTSU32119057.14%984
Sav m/43TDSE41831266.67%1,091
AMX 13 75LTFR720843649.52%759
113HTCN10392,85461.54%3,040
STB-1MTJP102132,32659.62%2,389
P.43 terMTIT7701,11457.14%1,889
Type T-34MTCN511344148.67%1,321
T-34-85MMTSU61451,16857.24%2,468
Churchill VIIHTGB65667548.21%1,211
NashornTDDE66092055.00%1,617
CromwellMTGB67545542.67%691
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE81,4111,38150.11%1,845
WZ-111 5AHTCN10402,88650.00%2,638
VAE Type BLTCN298933.33%195
T2 LightLTUS28915156.18%849
T 55AMTDE9641,82954.69%1,757
WZ-120MTCN92961,33749.32%1,364
T-10HTSU94031,59049.13%1,623
AMX 50 120HTFR92171,82453.46%1,814
ST vz. 39MTCZ42126761.90%964
M8A1TDUS44033550.00%947
VK 28.01LTDE613430441.04%637
T-54MTSU94651,39350.11%1,492
Standard BMTIT91182,39763.56%2,484
UDES 03TDSE81491,72457.72%2,133
A-43MTSU64685354.35%1,990
Pz. III JMTDE46013248.33%294
T-50-2LTSU61151536.36%985
E 75HTDE91211,78961.16%1,977
59-16LTCN69525051.58%544
GrilleSPGDE511352553.98%1,188
O-NiHTJP7771,54374.03%2,344
A-44MTSU7991,10953.54%2,018
MatildaMTGB42234540.91%948
T26E4MTUS81,4231,27853.62%1,875
T1LTUS1294237.93%0
KV-3HTSU77695243.42%1,083
Loyd GCSPGGB2112100.00%261
UC 2-pdrTDGB248750.00%219
Ikv 72TDSE32050.00%74
WolverineTDUS517546452.00%1,024
T28TDUS81241,31553.23%1,537
T7 CarLTUS2910266.67%663
O-I Exp.HTJP52190552.38%2,019
AMX 13 AMSPGFR52435245.83%594
M4MTUS511943653.78%1,141
M3 LeeMTUS411118152.25%536
Pz. III/IVMTDE522526048.44%631
T49LTUS91781,46156.18%2,421
EBR 105LTFR10862,73665.12%3,809
CometMTGB79782951.55%1,448
T-34MTSU54455656.82%1,753
P.43 bisMTIT6341,07655.88%2,725
D2MTFR32415725.00%441
PershingMTUS81161,32857.76%1,945
Birch GunSPGGB42525940.00%769
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE101381,81252.90%2,512
Tiger (P)HTDE7821,11354.88%1,634
T-43MTSU711168740.54%1,005
Strv 103-0TDSE9872,17643.68%2,015
WZ-111HTCN84371,46353.09%1,889
PantherMTDE744565051.01%967
AMX M4 45HTFR712280948.36%1,067
Leopard PT AMTDE92291,29151.53%1,212
SU-14-2SPGSU83341,11449.40%1,110
Progetto 65MTIT10703,21958.57%2,764
FT BSSPGFR21816538.89%758
Type 58MTCN610155957.43%1,163
T110E3TDUS101702,65356.47%2,168
HellcatTDUS61,60098455.62%2,238
ChaffeeLTUS572955650.62%2,087
TortoiseTDGB91941,73753.09%1,595
T67TDUS557466255.92%1,858
Chi-ToMTJP66465653.12%1,360
Obj. 430 IIMTSU92952,16459.66%2,558
M103HTUS93311,56250.76%1,583
AT 8TDGB616072153.75%1,477
T-62AMTSU104512,04852.99%1,908
D1LTFR263850.00%80
StuG III GTDDE521123443.60%309
FV215b 183TDGB102942,06051.70%1,523
Light VICLTGB23217356.25%1,183
CrusaderMTGB52124557.14%632
M46 PattonMTUS91642,08657.32%2,369
T1 HMCSPGUS2169843.75%354
AMX 12 tLTFR614321944.06%356
HetzerTDDE429433956.80%962
VK 30.01 PMTDE65568967.27%1,455
T-28MTSU49717240.21%330
Cruiser IVLTGB388250.00%129
LTTBLTSU824186649.79%1,726
Chi-NiMTJP2415250.00%727
FT ACTDFR21119036.36%597
Foch 155TDFR101512,08451.66%1,581
M6HTUS616335448.47%427
AMX 13 90LTFR943194249.42%1,408

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy