Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Wastar1970

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 35,876 battles
WN8 Rating 1,716Very good3,301+0.23,301+0.23,165+12.31,877+567.6
Performance Rating1,659Good3,287+0.13,287+0.12,305+6.11,728+293.2
Battles48,9834449435,876
Win Rate52.63%Good50.00%-0.00%50.00%-0.00%60.73%+0.08%53.76%+3.09%
Average damage1,2652,126+0.12,126+0.11,737+4.81,487+608.5
Average experience557531-0.0531-0.0802+2.5627+192.5
Maximum experience2,613
Average kills0.961.75+0.001.75+0.001.45+0.001.01+0.12
Battles survived29%50%+0.00%50%+0.00%40%+0.11%28%-1.96%
Kills to deaths1.363.50+0.003.50+0.002.40+0.011.41+0.13
Average tier7.5810.00+0.0010.00+0.008.43+0.018.17+1.60
Avg. base capture0.870.00-0.000.00-0.000.20-0.010.79-0.20
Avg. base defense0.730.00-0.000.00-0.000.99+0.000.61-0.34
Vehicles spotted1.222.75+0.002.75+0.002.94+0.021.33+0.30
ClanNone
ServerEU
Recent resultsMar 1, 2019 9:55:08 PM - Mar 11, 2019 9:08:03 AM
Mar 11, 2019 9:08:03 AM - Mar 13, 2019 4:59:08 PM
Mar 13, 2019 4:59:08 PM - Mar 24, 2019 8:19:24 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Type 5 HeavyIS-7S. ConquerorObj. 260IS-4E 100T110E5T57 HeavyMausAMX 50 B113WZ-111 5A
LTs: T-100 LTAMX 13 105EBR 105Rhm. Pzw.
MTs: B-C 25 tK-91Obj. 907R96 Object 430BTVP T 50/51E 50 MT95E6M48 PattonObj. 140Obj. 430ULeopard 1STB-1Progetto 65T-62A
SPGs:
TDs: Jg.Pz. E 100BadgerR93 Object263BObj. 268 4Obj. 268Foch BT110E3FV215b 183Foch 155

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1977321,3631,2171,7451,7992,0461,681
MTs1,0835315876391,0151,6981,4101,8441,6942,2011,808
LTs1427465554971,6119931,5231,9912,0002,9041,618
TDs4427529831,3351,8981,5451,7571,6951,8201,707
SPGs4579063831,0251,0669831,1111,2961,080
Total2766577017481,1781,6371,4041,7671,7612,0681,704



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8191,60357.89%3,765
UE 57TDFR33327163.64%1,111
BT-7LTSU3277655.56%255
B-C 25 tMTFR107092,01852.47%1,864
Ikv 65 IITDSE68682960.47%1,584
AT 7TDGB71341,20051.49%1,687
T34HTUS82,0401,34951.96%1,732
T-50LTSU515514651.61%363
STA-1MTJP81961,21453.06%1,719
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE103102,28654.84%1,817
T54E1MTUS91751,66754.86%1,605
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91951,84555.90%1,797
CaernarvonHTGB8811,43048.15%1,562
StuG IVTDDE57645650.00%1,138
O-IHTJP619295355.21%1,878
VK 45.02 AHTDE8611,55567.21%2,448
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE3507140.00%4
AT 2TDGB511642562.93%1,184
JacksonTDUS618394253.01%1,913
SU-100M1TDSU715090454.00%1,387
K-91MTSU101023,01056.86%3,056
T20MTUS79192758.24%1,510
IS-3HTSU84871,13046.41%1,312
M5A1 StuartLTCN42316756.52%572
T-34-1MTCN712188646.28%1,310
T32HTUS83571,12845.66%1,342
M3 StuartLTUS31217166.67%827
JPantherTDDE72251,03253.33%1,484
FerdinandTDDE86581,46651.67%1,680
AMX AC 46TDFR7781,01755.13%1,619
Chi-NuMTJP54643952.17%1,207
WespeSPGDE35526250.91%968
FV304SPGGB61348938.46%648
Indien-Pz.MTDE81641,16548.78%1,617
VK 45.02 BHTDE91821,83655.49%1,972
T37LTUS633862954.14%2,012
Aufkl.PantherLTDE724453350.41%1,130
Lorr. 40 tMTFR8291,98537.93%2,172
Obj. 907MTSU10793,35060.76%3,348
S-51SPGSU723185152.81%983
Pz. III ELTDE32912534.48%343
Type 5 HeavyHTJP1071,87957.14%1,201
T-28E F-30MTSU4848650.00%1,439
SU-130PMTDSU8671,71061.19%1,716
Cruiser IILTGB3413075.00%572
R96 Object 430BMTSU10992,30052.53%
AMX 50 100HTFR81871,32148.13%1,594
IS-7HTSU101,1082,17653.70%2,093
Churchill IHTGB56854247.06%1,050
SentinelMTGB4647550.00%1,970
SU-85BTDSU47243158.33%1,154
RudyMTSU628989755.71%1,808
T-34-2MTCN81921,01954.69%1,596
SU-101TDSU81951,14447.69%1,340
T-150HTSU628254240.43%698
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE54154458.54%1,348
St. EmilTDDE71741,01348.28%1,384
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE624538247.76%520
H35LTFR259860.00%431
D1LTFR263850.00%80
M2 LightLTUS2911066.67%527
EBR 90LTFR91691,82759.76%3,539
M37SPGUS44718342.55%406
BDR G1 BHTFR57133743.66%453
Obj. 416MTSU81111,42146.85%1,980
Ru 251LTDE98451,14856.57%2,002
SU-18SPGSU2279637.04%316
M41 BulldogLTUS810677855.66%1,506
Chi-HaMTJP3630233.33%1,100
B-C 25 t APMTFR93361,01844.64%888
TVP T 50/51MTCZ10382,75063.16%2,633
T71 DALTUS719152543.46%862
Panther IIMTDE825099453.20%1,395
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21612450.00%351
Pz. IILTDE2228754.55%318
KV-1HTSU555643349.46%807
LeopardLTDE512011150.00%201
S35 CATDFR55263259.62%1,625
T2 MediumMTUS22513640.00%510
T-54 ltwt.LTSU92731,17850.92%1,751
T-100 LTLTSU1062,08566.67%3,319
Chi-RiMTJP71461,02559.59%1,915
M5 StuartLTUS416320346.63%864
MTLS-1G14LTUS311240.00%234
M2 MediumMTUS33817952.63%670
Alpine TigerHTCN8401,37052.50%1,767
S. ConquerorHTGB10713,10960.56%2,745
Obj. 260HTSU1051,91740.00%1,133
LuchsLTDE42017745.00%484
AT 15TDGB81891,31756.61%1,613
HummelSPGDE66479446.88%1,120
IS-4HTSU105781,90349.65%1,610
MS-1LTSU1338342.42%226
Medium IMTGB12018840.00%1,083
212ASPGSU91631,46456.44%1,296
E 50 MMTDE109342,38253.21%2,301
M41 HMCSPGUS54344358.14%692
Progetto 46MTIT82212,10263.35%2,965
T95E6MTUS10333,14957.58%3,297
ARL 44HTFR612482156.45%1,627
T25/2TDUS71911,00859.16%1,803
Type 61MTJP92031,77356.16%2,101
M 41 90 mmLTDE8411,56470.73%3,682
SU-152TDSU716196960.25%1,483
JagdtigerTDDE92571,77747.47%1,506
Centurion IMTGB81821,06053.30%1,426
AMX AC 48TDFR81921,47654.69%1,922
EBR Hotch.LTFR7881,37869.32%4,014
TetrarchLTSU26022753.33%1,293
Marder 38TTDDE42544748.00%1,082
T95TDUS92511,90058.96%1,634
KV-13MTSU74855243.75%675
Škoda T 25MTCZ62776255.56%1,585
AMX 13 105LTFR1091,40855.56%1,352
O-HoHTJP8661,91363.64%2,551
Cruiser IIILTGB2710957.14%448
M48 PattonMTUS10262,80469.23%2,646
E 100HTDE102642,38756.82%2,108
SU-100TDSU634588054.78%1,779
Obj. 140MTSU101682,30554.17%2,136
Pz. 38 nALTDE4876551.72%103
BadgerTDGB10683,00063.24%2,428
40TPMTPL6977577.78%1,594
Škoda T 24MTCZ52149138.10%1,258
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91632,10155.83%2,227
Type 62LTCN756779954.50%1,878
Black PrinceHTGB710896252.78%1,393
R93 Object263BTDSU103262,17556.75%
T1E6LTUS24411054.55%562
AMX 40LTFR44915940.82%524
14TPLTPL4845562.50%2,365
St.Pz. IISPGDE4269142.31%47
T110E5HTUS102052,11252.68%1,782
Valentine IILTSU413430.00%1,122
T3 HMCTDUS22712051.85%373
BisonSPGDE32010370.00%368
AT-1TDSU21413357.14%461
T-44MTSU825085452.80%1,107
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE21611062.50%569
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR32033370.00%1,199
Obj. 268 4TDSU10923,36865.22%2,695
T14HTUS522020.00%153
VK 30.01 HHTDE519538148.72%645
KV-4HTSU82211,14857.01%1,509
Obj. 268TDSU106072,24549.75%1,685
T-34/100MTCZ71101,23757.27%2,355
BishopSPGGB53656841.67%1,216
M7LTUS52216436.36%287
A-20LTSU4719846.48%209
SAu 40TDFR44722757.45%622
Pz. I CLTDE34822462.50%1,291
ISU-152TDSU84011,38149.38%1,564
TOG II*HTGB64284752.38%1,572
FV4202MTGB8171,05258.82%1,415
ISHTSU728977950.52%1,012
Ikv 90 BTDSE77997545.57%1,324
Škoda T 50MTCZ91802,22954.44%2,268
T28 Prot.TDUS83691,47849.32%1,691
Obj. 430UMTSU10483,17060.42%2,952
T57 HeavyHTUS101692,43957.40%2,042
NC-31LTCN179842.86%352
Marder IITDDE36020140.00%440
LT vz. 38LTCZ32321543.48%974
T30TDUS92081,54146.63%1,256
MT-25LTSU624326051.44%616
Leopard 1MTDE101151,92642.61%1,515
FTLTFR132266.67%222
Pz. IV HMTDE57828248.72%609
25TPMTPL52164252.38%1,914
MausHTDE101632,27259.51%2,063
Foch BTDFR10422,93454.76%2,356
ConquerorHTGB92061,81955.34%1,706
Te-KeLTJP2100.00%0
Tiger IIHTDE82051,28556.59%1,623
TVP VTUMTCZ81471,12964.63%1,705
SU-85TDSU515154149.67%1,286
E 50MTDE92251,39648.89%1,259
110HTCN8461,34054.35%1,563
Obj. 704TDSU94652,04650.54%1,739
T40TDUS47633657.89%905
Chi-HeMTJP42644361.54%1,971
T56 GMCTDUS34327555.81%973
Ikv 103TDSE53451064.71%1,499
Cruiser ILTGB2520580.00%1,131
R75 SU122 54TDSU91701,71054.71%1,590
T21LTUS66628445.45%599
P.44 PanteraMTIT8181,62061.11%1,963
T1 HeavyHTUS519329846.11%451
Chi-HaLTCN3923177.78%989
T25 Pilot 1MTUS81691,45760.36%2,226
ARL V39TDFR69366544.09%1,270
L.Tr.LTDE1226150.00%154
Pz. B2HTDE411800.00%204
T28 HTCTDUS718492449.46%1,310
AMX 50 BHTFR103212,53352.65%2,456
HT No. VIHTJP65888353.45%1,721
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE2421650.00%952
T69MTUS81371,37654.74%1,965
KV-85HTSU652690051.90%1,730
M4A1 Rev.MTFR861,90483.33%2,590
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN8171,78064.71%2,136
K-housenkaLTCZ11810.00%217
Obj. 252UHTSU85111,81258.71%2,108
R. OtsuLTJP121810.00%1,253
T29HTUS742880442.29%823
IS-2HTCN71231,19662.60%1,906
FochTDFR92011,78855.72%1,686
T-46LTSU33712759.46%551
B1HTFR43612644.44%205
T-26LTSU21914531.58%574
AMX ELC bisLTFR521146758.77%1,895
CovenanterLTGB44012747.50%330
M4A3E2MTUS69062860.00%1,354
BT-2LTSU27012441.43%467
AMX 38LTFR3137969.23%356
SU-76MTDSU33225950.00%773
LTPLTSU32119057.14%984
Sav m/43TDSE41831266.67%1,093
AMX 13 75LTFR720843649.52%762
113HTCN10392,85461.54%3,034
STB-1MTJP102132,32659.62%2,383
P.43 terMTIT7701,11457.14%1,886
Type T-34MTCN511344148.67%1,321
T-34-85MMTSU61451,16857.24%2,472
Churchill VIIHTGB65667548.21%1,212
NashornTDDE66092055.00%1,617
CromwellMTGB67545542.67%690
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE81,4111,38150.11%1,845
WZ-111 5AHTCN10402,88650.00%2,618
VAE Type BLTCN298933.33%195
T2 LightLTUS28915156.18%851
T 55AMTDE9641,82954.69%1,761
WZ-120MTCN92961,33749.32%1,363
T-10HTSU94031,59049.13%1,621
AMX 50 120HTFR92171,82453.46%1,812
ST vz. 39MTCZ42126761.90%965
M8A1TDUS44033550.00%949
VK 28.01LTDE613430441.04%637
T-54MTSU94651,39350.11%1,490
Standard BMTIT91182,39763.56%2,459
UDES 03TDSE81491,72457.72%2,127
A-43MTSU64685354.35%1,990
Pz. III JMTDE46013248.33%294
T-50-2LTSU61151536.36%978
E 75HTDE91211,78961.16%1,976
59-16LTCN69525051.58%544
GrilleSPGDE511352553.98%1,189
O-NiHTJP7771,54374.03%2,340
A-44MTSU7991,10953.54%2,017
MatildaMTGB42234540.91%948
T26E4MTUS81,4231,27853.62%1,876
T1LTUS1294237.93%0
KV-3HTSU77695243.42%1,083
Loyd GCSPGGB2112100.00%261
UC 2-pdrTDGB248750.00%220
Ikv 72TDSE32050.00%74
WolverineTDUS517546452.00%1,025
T28TDUS81241,31553.23%1,543
T7 CarLTUS2910266.67%663
O-I Exp.HTJP52190552.38%2,015
AMX 13 AMSPGFR52435245.83%595
M4MTUS511943653.78%1,140
M3 LeeMTUS411118152.25%536
Pz. III/IVMTDE522526048.44%632
T49LTUS91781,46156.18%2,419
EBR 105LTFR10852,71564.71%3,711
CometMTGB79782951.55%1,448
T-34MTSU54455656.82%1,754
P.43 bisMTIT6341,07655.88%2,728
D2MTFR32415725.00%443
PershingMTUS81161,32857.76%1,944
Birch GunSPGGB42525940.00%769
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE101381,81252.90%2,494
Tiger (P)HTDE7821,11354.88%1,633
T-43MTSU711168740.54%1,006
Strv 103-0TDSE9732,30649.32%2,206
WZ-111HTCN84371,46353.09%1,888
PantherMTDE744565051.01%967
AMX M4 45HTFR712280948.36%1,068
Leopard PT AMTDE92291,29151.53%1,212
SU-14-2SPGSU83341,11449.40%1,111
Progetto 65MTIT10703,21958.57%2,737
FT BSSPGFR21816538.89%758
Type 58MTCN610155957.43%1,163
T110E3TDUS101702,65356.47%2,161
HellcatTDUS61,60098455.62%2,236
ChaffeeLTUS572955650.62%2,087
TortoiseTDGB91941,73753.09%1,597
T67TDUS557466255.92%1,858
Chi-ToMTJP66465653.12%1,360
Obj. 430 IIMTSU92952,16459.66%2,552
M103HTUS93311,56250.76%1,582
AT 8TDGB616072153.75%1,478
T-62AMTSU104512,04852.99%1,904
StuG III GTDDE521123443.60%309
FV215b 183TDGB102942,06051.70%1,521
Light VICLTGB23217356.25%1,184
CrusaderMTGB52124557.14%633
M46 PattonMTUS91642,08657.32%2,366
T1 HMCSPGUS2169843.75%355
AMX 12 tLTFR614321944.06%358
HetzerTDDE429433956.80%963
VK 30.01 PMTDE65568967.27%1,457
T-28MTSU49717240.21%331
Cruiser IVLTGB388250.00%130
LTTBLTSU824186649.79%1,723
Chi-NiMTJP2415250.00%729
FT ACTDFR21119036.36%598
Foch 155TDFR101512,08451.66%1,579
M6HTUS616335448.47%427
AMX 13 90LTFR943194249.42%1,409

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy