Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

TrripeR

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 18,161 battles
WN8 Rating 2,294Great2,314+0.02,307-0.32,382+384.9
Performance Rating1,875Very good1,794-0.61,855-0.41,897+170.2
Battles22,85016149618,161
Win Rate54.73%Very good48.45%-0.04%52.42%-0.05%54.78%+0.22%
Average damage1,4601,816+2.51,724+5.91,598+536.1
Average experience555557+0.0586+0.7590+137.1
Maximum experience2,265
Average kills1.171.06-0.001.10-0.001.16-0.03
Battles survived32%33%+0.00%31%-0.04%32%-1.37%
Kills to deaths1.731.57-0.001.58-0.001.71-0.08
Average tier7.729.24+0.019.11+0.038.21+1.90
Avg. base capture1.610.58-0.011.37-0.011.44-0.64
Avg. base defense1.120.73-0.000.88-0.011.12+0.02
Vehicles spotted1.692.58+0.012.81+0.021.86+0.64
ClanNone
ServerEU
Recent resultsJul 5, 2019 10:14:16 AM - Aug 7, 2019 5:19:47 PM
Aug 7, 2019 5:19:47 PM - Aug 18, 2019 6:55:59 PM
Aug 18, 2019 6:55:59 PM - Dec 7, 2019 11:06:57 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: E 100IS-7
LTs: EBR 105
MTs: B-C 25 tR96 Object 430BE 50 MLeopard 1Obj. 430U
SPGs:
TDs: Grille 15

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,4262,7882,2862,6032,2522,0712,324
MTs9111,4642,2002,1382,4492,0982,1442,178
LTs4472,0331,2038022,7702,4652,1582,4362,2431,8232,297
TDs1,5039347623,0082,2832,0442,6102,2041,8912,356
SPGs2,1462,6211,0732,133
Total4471,9971,1628972,2782,5252,2782,5112,1432,1012,263



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8111,08354.55%1,759
B-C 25 tMTFR105452,34553.39%2,380
B-C 12 tLTFR86999853.62%2,236
MS-1LTSU12142100.00%868
VK 36.01 HHTDE61331,15557.89%2,900
IS-3HTSU89071,87856.67%2,824
T-150HTSU66993049.28%1,772
JPantherTDDE71131,27652.21%2,067
Indien-Pz.MTDE83331,75754.35%3,169
Standard BMTIT91602,07757.50%2,217
T37LTUS610573456.19%2,483
Pz. III ELTDE35421059.26%1,028
R96 Object 430BMTSU105782,25253.81%
P.43 terMTIT71461,21055.48%2,233
St. EmilTDDE71901,18757.37%2,071
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE6531,05460.38%2,714
Obj. 416MTSU84001,69457.25%2,832
E 50 MMTDE104792,48852.61%2,421
B-C 25 t APMTFR93301,74850.00%2,118
Pz. IILTDE23317942.42%847
KV-1HTSU517061645.29%1,361
G.W. PantherSPGDE74001,68458.00%2,621
MTLS-1G14LTUS3524360.00%977
Tiger IIHTDE82801,51155.36%2,066
HummelSPGDE66831,23253.73%2,146
AMD 178BLTFR617766456.50%2,465
Pz. T 25MTDE55479161.11%2,968
EBR Hotch.LTFR722086152.73%2,151
AE Phase IHTUS9282,14642.86%1,872
TetrarchLTSU244431058.78%2,149
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE56960046.38%1,457
Tiger IHTDE71991,25156.78%1,993
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE86482,06654.63%2,610
Grille 15TDDE103932,46748.60%1,891
E 100HTDE102152,17755.35%1,953
VK 30.02 DMTDE71901,18252.63%2,358
Marder IITDDE31126363.64%934
Leopard 1MTDE106792,13047.72%1,904
T3 HMCTDUS21322246.15%1,030
BT-7 art.LTSU3929655.56%2,000
VK 30.01 HHTDE531260649.04%1,316
T-28MTSU46333650.79%1,216
G.W. TigerSPGDE91431,20446.85%1,073
ISHTSU71871,38352.41%2,590
Obj. 430UMTSU105492,30556.65%1,941
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92912,17254.30%2,204
Panther IIMTDE85641,20954.79%1,916
LuchsLTDE47020561.43%802
E 50MTDE95401,55553.33%1,654
P.44 PanteraMTIT81791,57554.19%2,230
EBR 90LTFR92901,22655.86%2,185
L.Tr.LTDE1129150.00%335
T28 HTCTDUS7941,11756.38%1,874
HT No. VIHTJP61660837.50%869
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21733182.35%1,719
T49LTUS93411,15249.56%1,902
T-50-2LTSU615566261.29%2,394
T34 BHTUS8411,28556.10%1,488
E 75HTDE92802,13359.29%2,483
T-46LTSU31524860.00%1,315
T-26LTSU21149100.00%876
AMX ELC bisLTFR562659854.79%2,702
IS-7HTSU105352,19454.02%2,086
LTPLTSU3530140.00%1,619
AMX 13 75LTFR718785652.41%2,130
M41 BulldogLTUS888997760.18%2,299
KV-1SHTSU52998762.07%2,891
Pz. II DLTDE21023440.00%1,223
KV-2HTSU610692347.17%1,728
T 55AMTDE93082,15255.52%2,639
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR83151,34261.90%2,751
King Tiger (C)HTUS7191,33763.16%2,006
Pz. III JMTDE49422050.00%711
KV-85HTSU65401,26557.78%3,136
A-44MTSU71701,23058.82%2,579
T-10HTSU94251,96851.06%2,099
AMX CDCMTFR89751,42553.64%2,373
AMX 13 90LTFR97401,22855.95%2,397
T-34MTSU56756759.70%1,993
PantherMTDE744095854.32%1,731
Leopard PT AMTDE94701,70252.55%1,745
ChaffeeLTUS510564355.24%3,150
Obj. 430 IIMTSU94552,00156.48%2,538
A-43MTSU610785056.07%2,200
StuG III GTDDE564594359.53%3,183
NashornTDDE61051,00051.43%2,055
AMX 12 tLTFR627069654.81%2,455
HetzerTDDE43729556.76%762
EBR 105LTFR101211,50054.55%1,823
Pz. III/IVMTDE529837252.68%1,066

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy