Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

TrripeR

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 18,000 battles
WN8 Rating 2,294Great2,753+0.12,753+0.12,311-0.32,383+384.8
Performance Rating1,876Very good2,200+0.12,200+0.11,886+0.21,898+170.8
Battles22,6896633518,000
Win Rate54.77%Very good33.33%-0.01%33.33%-0.01%54.33%-0.01%54.84%+0.26%
Average damage1,4572,042+0.22,042+0.21,680+3.31,596+533.6
Average experience555418-0.0418-0.0600+0.7591+137.1
Maximum experience2,265
Average kills1.171.00-0.001.00-0.001.12-0.001.16-0.03
Battles survived32%33%+0.00%33%+0.00%30%-0.04%32%-1.37%
Kills to deaths1.731.50-0.001.50-0.001.58-0.001.71-0.07
Average tier7.7110.00+0.0010.00+0.009.06+0.028.20+1.89
Avg. base capture1.610.00-0.000.00-0.001.76+0.001.45-0.63
Avg. base defense1.120.00-0.000.00-0.000.95-0.001.13+0.02
Vehicles spotted1.692.17+0.002.17+0.002.93+0.021.85+0.64
ClanNone
ServerEU
Recent resultsJul 4, 2019 1:18:03 PM - Jul 5, 2019 9:14:16 AM
Jul 5, 2019 9:14:16 AM - Aug 7, 2019 4:19:47 PM
Aug 7, 2019 4:19:47 PM - Aug 18, 2019 5:55:59 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: E 100IS-7
LTs: EBR 105
MTs: B-C 25 tR96 Object 430BE 50 MLeopard 1Obj. 430U
SPGs:
TDs: Grille 15

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,4282,7882,2862,6002,2472,0702,326
MTs9141,4672,2012,1392,4472,0952,1432,177
LTs4462,0331,2088042,7672,4692,1332,4202,2311,9542,296
TDs1,5029327623,0122,2862,0452,6052,2021,8872,355
SPGs2,1402,6111,0712,126
Total4461,9961,1669002,2802,5252,2742,5072,1372,1052,263



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8101,19260.00%2,020
B-C 25 tMTFR105412,35253.60%2,388
B-C 12 tLTFR86999853.62%2,222
MS-1LTSU12142100.00%868
VK 36.01 HHTDE61331,15557.89%2,902
IS-3HTSU89071,87856.67%2,820
T-150HTSU66993049.28%1,774
JPantherTDDE71131,27652.21%2,069
Indien-Pz.MTDE83331,75754.35%3,180
Standard BMTIT91572,05156.69%2,156
T37LTUS610573456.19%2,480
Pz. III ELTDE35421059.26%1,034
R96 Object 430BMTSU105782,25253.81%
P.43 terMTIT71461,21055.48%2,221
St. EmilTDDE71901,18757.37%2,073
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE6531,05460.38%2,720
Obj. 416MTSU84001,69457.25%2,830
E 50 MMTDE104792,48852.61%2,415
B-C 25 t APMTFR93301,74850.00%2,115
Pz. IILTDE23317942.42%848
KV-1HTSU517061645.29%1,363
G.W. PantherSPGDE74001,68458.00%2,611
MTLS-1G14LTUS3524360.00%975
Tiger IIHTDE82801,51155.36%2,067
HummelSPGDE66831,23253.73%2,140
AMD 178BLTFR617766456.50%2,440
Pz. T 25MTDE55479161.11%2,965
EBR Hotch.LTFR722086152.73%2,107
TetrarchLTSU244431058.78%2,148
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE56960046.38%1,458
Tiger IHTDE71991,25156.78%1,994
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE86482,06654.63%2,605
Grille 15TDDE103892,47148.84%1,887
E 100HTDE102152,17755.35%1,951
VK 30.02 DMTDE71901,18252.63%2,367
Marder IITDDE31126363.64%932
Leopard 1MTDE106512,12448.08%1,907
T3 HMCTDUS21322246.15%1,030
BT-7 art.LTSU3929655.56%2,003
VK 30.01 HHTDE531260649.04%1,317
T-28MTSU46333650.79%1,219
G.W. TigerSPGDE91431,20446.85%1,071
ISHTSU71871,38352.41%2,591
Obj. 430UMTSU105452,30556.70%1,920
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92912,17254.30%2,202
Panther IIMTDE85641,20954.79%1,917
LuchsLTDE47020561.43%804
E 50MTDE95401,55553.33%1,657
P.44 PanteraMTIT81791,57554.19%2,226
EBR 90LTFR92901,22655.86%2,150
L.Tr.LTDE1129150.00%335
T28 HTCTDUS7941,11756.38%1,872
HT No. VIHTJP61660837.50%867
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21733182.35%1,717
T49LTUS93331,14750.15%1,884
T-50-2LTSU614566262.76%2,422
T34 BHTUS8411,28556.10%1,482
E 75HTDE92802,13359.29%2,480
T-46LTSU31524860.00%1,318
T-26LTSU21149100.00%876
AMX ELC bisLTFR562659854.79%2,699
IS-7HTSU105352,19454.02%2,085
LTPLTSU3530140.00%1,620
AMX 13 75LTFR718785652.41%2,133
M41 BulldogLTUS888997760.18%2,297
KV-1SHTSU52998762.07%2,891
Pz. II DLTDE21023440.00%1,223
KV-2HTSU610692347.17%1,729
T 55AMTDE92902,13854.48%2,619
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR83091,33162.14%2,686
King Tiger (C)HTUS7191,33763.16%1,992
Pz. III JMTDE49422050.00%714
KV-85HTSU65401,26557.78%3,135
A-44MTSU71701,23058.82%2,579
T-10HTSU94251,96851.06%2,093
AMX CDCMTFR89691,42453.66%2,366
AMX 13 90LTFR97401,22855.95%2,394
T-34MTSU56756759.70%1,994
PantherMTDE744095854.32%1,733
Leopard PT AMTDE94701,70252.55%1,776
ChaffeeLTUS510564355.24%3,144
Obj. 430 IIMTSU94552,00156.48%2,529
A-43MTSU610785056.07%2,201
StuG III GTDDE564594359.53%3,186
NashornTDDE61051,00051.43%2,057
AMX 12 tLTFR627069654.81%2,462
HetzerTDDE43729556.76%762
EBR 105LTFR10801,59153.75%1,954
Pz. III/IVMTDE529837252.68%1,069

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy