Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Topper_Harley_Nr1

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 52,621 battles
WN8 Rating 1,974Very good2,471+0.82,471+0.82,074+0.92,019+561.2
Performance Rating1,793Very good2,102+0.52,102+0.51,887+0.81,810+261.6
Battles57,369969646752,621
Win Rate55.43%Very good63.54%+0.01%63.54%+0.01%57.82%+0.02%55.85%+4.63%
Average damage1,4761,687+0.41,687+0.41,712+1.91,534+646.5
Average experience778906+0.2906+0.2863+0.7798+224.6
Maximum experience2,799
Average kills1.091.07-0.001.07-0.001.04-0.001.10+0.16
Battles survived31%38%+0.01%38%+0.01%32%+0.00%31%+1.22%
Kills to deaths1.591.72+0.001.72+0.001.52-0.001.61+0.26
Average tier7.888.03+0.008.03+0.008.38+0.008.05+1.84
Avg. base capture0.680.06-0.000.06-0.000.09-0.000.65-0.33
Avg. base defense0.700.75+0.000.75+0.000.52-0.000.67-0.36
Vehicles spotted1.211.19-0.001.19-0.001.09-0.001.25+0.40
ClanHD20
ServerEU
Recent resultsJul 6, 2021 7:11:39 PM - Jul 9, 2021 10:47:45 AM
Jul 9, 2021 10:47:45 AM - Jul 18, 2021 1:49:09 AM
Jul 18, 2021 1:49:09 AM - Jul 31, 2021 11:04:44 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: E 100AMX 50 BObj. 705AObj. 277Pz.Kpfw. VII60TPT57 HeavyS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7Kranvagn
LTs: Rhm. Pzw.T-100 LTWZ-132-1SheridanEBR 105AMX 13 105
MTs: K-91121CS-63E 50 MObj. 140Obj. 430UR96 Object 430BUDES 15/16AMX 30 BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1STB-1B-C 25 tProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs: Obj. 261
TDs: Strv 103BFV4005T110E4Foch BBadgerR93 Object263BObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Grille 15Foch 155T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,3872,0552,2052,0121,9231,8051,947
MTs2456246547772,7682,0271,6162,1292,1431,7862,064
LTs2072475672,7462,3082,2132,3482,1092,1201,6762,080
TDs1738111,2731,9221,9701,9642,0662,0111,7651,962
SPGs5311,1411,3991,5061,4701,3841,2951,5731,3891,459
Total2153198381,3892,2031,9081,9952,0362,0541,7701,973



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 57255 battles in tank results, but 57369 battles in summary results (difference 114 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR82287063.64%1,722
CaernarvonHTGB8111,46736.36%1,458
Pz. III KMTDE5452475.00%1,299
Obj. 257HTSU9461,77650.00%1,866
CharioteerTDGB81791,50453.63%1,791
ExcaliburTDGB6451,15562.22%1,940
703 II (122)HTSU8461,54158.70%1,575
EMIL 1951HTSE8581,74737.93%1,800
BDR G1 BHTFR51466157.14%1,434
Sexton ISPGGB34642563.04%1,644
VK 45.02 AHTDE891,14655.56%1,302
K-91MTSU10591,75844.07%1,366
SU-122-44TDSU73421,45066.67%2,442
121MTCN10472,06146.81%1,610
JPantherTDDE74551,26950.77%1,957
FV304SPGGB654175551.57%1,414
CS-63MTPL10611,99957.38%1,688
Strv 103BTDSE10742,21847.30%1,492
T-43MTSU76893751.47%1,528
50TP pr.HTPL8751,43954.67%1,512
LeoMTSE7691,13363.77%2,047
T-54 ltwt.LTSU91841,31058.15%2,173
Chi-RiMTJP7211,02338.10%1,512
MTLS-1G14LTUS3937433.33%1,697
Type T-34MTCN51635631.25%714
HummelSPGDE65081558.00%1,425
AMX M4 51HTFR9111,64045.45%1,153
T-70LTSU33111945.16%264
AMD 178BLTFR6688083.33%3,294
Strv S1TDSE81381,64255.80%1,877
Strv 74MTSE6291,02075.86%2,445
SU-122ASPGSU53340357.58%908
T95TDUS9862,51263.95%2,640
Tiger IHTDE75401,29059.81%2,085
FV4005TDGB10341,78244.12%1,135
SU-100TDSU648596557.11%2,117
Skorpion GTDDE81,3731,68154.04%2,049
E 100HTDE10932,14550.54%1,773
Valentine IILTSU412960.00%713
T110E4TDUS103262,06753.37%1,646
Pz. IV DMTDE4242450.00%1,372
T-44MTSU8831,11449.40%1,515
LT-432LTSU82171,19353.46%2,346
WZ-120MTCN91061,38945.28%1,381
A-20LTSU45955052.54%2,610
AT 8TDGB62668546.15%1,100
Škoda T 50MTCZ94982,23058.63%2,455
IS-MHTSU81191854.55%883
Crusader SPSPGGB71486050.00%1,073
GuardMTSU8971,65262.89%2,205
Foch BTDFR10232,27530.43%1,504
Panther IIMTDE813596245.93%1,131
Tiger IIHTDE83551,40054.08%1,789
TVP VTUMTCZ8561,05255.36%1,463
E 75 TSHTDE8361,57041.67%1,782
Obj. 704TDSU95592,27257.78%2,104
T56 GMCTDUS33317154.55%516
Ikv 103TDSE52744951.85%1,191
Pz. I CLTDE3299244.83%203
T25 Pilot 1MTUS81061,46250.94%2,140
WZ-131LTCN712672843.65%1,354
AMX 50 BHTFR101082,00847.22%1,652
T69MTUS8981,33861.22%1,968
A46LTGB6651150.00%1,281
M10 RBFMTDFR53182370.97%2,061
T49LTUS9421,05157.14%1,599
E 75HTDE95311,88455.56%2,037
AMX ELC bisLTFR5753228.57%1,991
SU-100M1TDSU727895952.88%1,496
LTPLTSU3426250.00%1,158
Sav m/43TDSE41148454.55%1,709
AMX 13 75LTFR75563449.09%1,184
JPanther IITDDE88941,74354.47%2,299
A-44MTSU71021,12358.82%2,024
LTGLTSU78998250.56%2,201
T 55AMTDE9991,80650.51%1,805
Ikv 90 BTDSE7491,06457.14%1,617
Caernarvon AXHTGB8371,45559.46%1,817
MäuschenHTDE9101,51840.00%1,309
Ikv 72TDSE3637783.33%1,356
M4A1MTUS520869954.33%2,254
CometMTGB7411,11251.22%1,846
T-34MTSU515783269.43%3,315
P.43 bisMTIT6670933.33%1,187
PershingMTUS8961,58152.08%2,327
Birch GunSPGGB42531760.00%1,167
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE10171,33141.18%1,516
AMX M4 45HTFR7431,04446.51%1,376
Sherman IIIMTGB526571164.91%2,583
AMX 65 tHTFR8331,21457.58%1,638
T25/2TDUS7771,02655.84%1,552
Obj. 430 IIMTSU92871,62756.45%1,842
A-43MTSU65967874.58%1,497
AMX M4 49 LHTFR8161,53156.25%2,150
CrusaderMTGB523090.00%671
59-16LTCN67248758.33%1,501
IS-2SHTSU721,65250.00%2,149
VK 30.01 PMTDE68889963.64%1,935
AT 7TDGB771,45757.14%1,941
STA-1MTJP8451,28048.89%1,785
FCM 50 tHTFR82531,34852.57%1,828
JagdtigerTDDE94362,02251.15%1,919
Valentine ATTDGB3926766.67%969
UDES 03TDSE8831,38050.60%1,602
M40/M43SPGUS81351,35953.33%1,608
M12SPGUS712297052.46%1,453
59-PattonMTCN8531,09145.28%1,518
TS-5TDUS8661,66754.55%1,869
T-60LTSU2527344.23%144
T32HTUS8751,41356.00%1,827
TKS 20LTPL2100.00%0
St. EmilTDDE7601,14456.67%1,768
T67TDUS542082860.95%2,510
P.43 terMTIT75196441.18%1,260
Turán III PTMTDE5357733.33%1,342
SP I CLTDE7571,11250.88%2,576
E 50 MMTDE104702,01247.66%1,661
B-C 25 t APMTFR91791,65451.96%1,778
ArcherTDGB51133336.36%549
Obj. 705AHTSU10132,40869.23%2,138
G.W. PantherSPGDE71211,16463.64%1,686
T2 MediumMTUS23814250.00%624
T-100 LTLTSU10971,52557.73%2,100
BourrasqueMTFR85111,95959.49%2,487
Medium IMTGB147650.00%245
Obj. 277HTSU10211,96738.10%1,236
Obj. 430MTSU91301,98657.69%2,130
VK 100.01 PHTDE8431,27755.81%1,487
SU-152TDSU7871,02455.17%1,526
Centurion IMTGB8181,17744.44%1,603
EBR Hotch.LTFR72366856.52%1,385
Marder 38TTDDE43438100.00%1,443
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE52247850.00%1,071
Obj. 140MTSU106781,98452.80%1,844
BadgerTDGB1061,54350.00%937
Progetto 54HTIT8588940.00%634
Škoda T 24MTCZ51447457.14%1,529
Black PrinceHTGB781,69162.50%3,440
R93 Object263BTDSU101502,14443.33%
BishopSPGGB51562646.67%1,456
50TPHTPL9596880.00%743
Obj. 430UMTSU10902,20248.89%1,717
T21LTUS62960451.72%1,548
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR3518480.00%612
Obj. 268 4TDSU102072,54153.14%2,015
VK 30.01 HHTDE514870559.46%1,678
M7LTUS521040.00%68
Bisonte C45HTIT8291,53341.38%1,542
G.W. TigerSPGDE913060.00%0
ISHTSU72341,19252.56%1,813
Chi-ToMTJP62085045.00%1,694
Obj. 705HTSU9201,58060.00%1,290
T30TDUS95871,96057.41%1,877
ConquerorHTGB9311,85454.84%1,875
AlectoTDGB4648466.67%1,519
T40TDUS417646555.68%1,366
Dicker MaxTDDE650590250.69%1,927
L.Tr.LTDE121850.00%78
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN818050.00%491
leFH18B2SPGFR5881,00451.14%2,137
Pz.Sfl. ICTDDE4244650.00%1,161
ARL 44HTFR6451,00464.44%2,054
T29HTUS76711,50970.49%2,566
HWK 30LTDE8811,00651.85%1,798
M4A3E2MTUS63090346.67%1,978
T-103TDSU8771,31042.86%1,338
SU-76MTDSU33124758.06%844
T-116LTSU3852475.00%3,453
Pz. T 15LTDE337933.33%72
Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerTDDE7291,39255.17%2,228
Centurion 7/1MTGB91231,84756.10%1,919
M4 ImprovedMTUS5932388.89%912
60G FTTDCN51450357.14%1,105
Pz. IV S.MTDE659278352.70%1,733
AMX 50 120HTFR91881,73051.06%1,697
M8A1TDUS411060.00%10
AMX 105 AMSPGFR44544957.78%1,629
B-C 155 55SPGFR9691,15550.72%1,120
T-34SMTSU53159564.52%1,783
O-NiHTJP7731,17061.64%1,600
T92LTUS818493353.80%2,020
T-10HTSU95141,78953.11%1,926
Loyd GCSPGGB2414650.00%889
R96 Object 430BMTSU10312,08251.61%
Carro P.88HTIT751,34320.00%2,065
Churchill IIIHTSU527447849.27%994
AMX 13 AMSPGFR56148147.54%1,029
LTTBLTSU81721,02159.88%2,198
Ru 251LTDE94281,14550.23%1,844
CS-52 LISMTPL81071,83255.14%2,402
CavalierMTGB51068240.00%1,769
StuG III BTDDE41448250.00%1,177
B.U.G.I.MTPL62395265.22%1,774
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE101962,12040.31%1,566
StuG III GTDDE515652453.85%1,302
NashornTDDE64081857.50%1,548
WZ-132-1LTCN101641,42248.78%1,664
E 25TDDE71,0601,19754.91%1,916
UE 57TDFR311710.00%316
Ikv 65 IITDSE63273640.62%1,399
STA-2MTJP8797814.29%831
B-C 12 tLTFR81461,07058.90%2,226
UDES 15/16MTSE10541,85355.56%1,406
AT 2TDGB52148947.62%1,086
Obj. 268TDSU10982,13045.92%1,545
AMX 30MTFR96671,96055.92%2,214
M5A1 StuartLTCN42203100.00%803
AMX 13 F3SPGFR616767453.89%995
T1LTUS198755.56%416
GSOR 1008TDGB8561,78158.93%1,872
Indien-Pz.MTDE82541,22353.94%1,790
Standard BMTIT96082,24456.74%2,416
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE81601,50953.12%2,191
M 41 90 GFLTDE85001,04055.20%2,012
AMX 30 BMTFR10621,80948.39%1,441
SU-85BTDSU47243344.44%1,120
Sexton IISPGGB324250.00%94
SU-101TDSU82701,20247.04%1,381
VK 45.02 BHTDE9331,59960.61%1,633
Obj. 416MTSU81321,41755.30%2,155
T-34-2G FTTDCN7541,29964.81%2,204
MKALTDE2435425.00%1,730
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101362,12052.94%1,831
StuG IVTDDE51163872.73%1,753
Pz. IILTDE2207860.00%296
LeopardLTDE5542420.00%1,414
M48 PattonMTUS102102,15051.90%1,929
Chrysler GFHTUS81001,42351.00%1,669
WZ-132LTCN824499052.05%1,800
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE10111,98663.64%1,548
Emil IHTSE8201,35365.00%1,648
Toldi IIILTDE31507100.00%2,883
212ASPGSU91081,57146.30%1,320
FT BSSPGFR2100.00%0
M41 HMCSPGUS53444152.94%644
Progetto 46MTIT83061,59856.21%2,039
60TPHTPL1081,80350.00%1,069
Type 61MTJP91901,67850.53%1,598
Centurion AXMTGB10341,93350.00%1,470
CS-53MTPL8431,20062.79%1,727
AE Phase IHTUS9271,70537.04%1,304
TetrarchLTSU2413425.00%460
KV-13MTSU72569348.00%980
WZ-132ALTCN94741,36356.54%2,212
Cromwell BMTGB633693364.88%2,138
SU-14-1SPGSU78685146.51%1,143
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE89391,86759.96%2,322
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE41444071.43%1,546
Grille 15TDDE106292,33255.33%1,939
Marder IITDDE33527557.14%887
Leopard 1MTDE109672,05252.84%1,785
T3 HMCTDUS2168837.50%125
AM GendronLTFR2325033.33%1,276
T-34/100MTCZ79695348.96%1,582
ConwayTDGB92381,78453.78%1,698
T28 Prot.TDUS81731,56261.27%2,005
SU-100YTDSU61901,17056.32%2,349
T-54 mod. 1MTSU82491,42957.83%2,126
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE98452,12157.51%2,184
Pz. IV HMTDE51,08786464.12%3,169
Char Futur 4MTFR92012,22051.24%2,013
KV-220-2HTSU5655250.00%1,059
ValiantMTGB516610.00%1,220
SU-85TDSU523561357.45%1,706
R75 SU122 54TDSU92391,68648.95%1,454
P.44 PanteraMTIT8701,54861.43%2,328
T1 HeavyHTUS54167765.85%1,986
T-34-2MTCN851,67520.00%2,575
ScorpionTDUS7721,33652.78%2,194
ARL V39TDFR66591158.46%2,042
T28 HTCTDUS771,65657.14%3,370
HT No. VIHTJP6151,02760.00%1,965
M4A1 Rev.MTFR822,48850.00%4,605
Chi-NuMTJP51755452.94%1,544
M103HTUS93631,87657.30%2,012
DS PZInżMTPL5776957.14%1,670
T54E1MTUS91931,92655.96%2,141
UDES 16MTSE92851,92455.09%2,107
CovenanterLTGB421,176100.00%8,749
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR83721,07856.45%1,200
VK 30.01 DMTDE65071258.00%1,560
STB-1MTJP10761,90246.05%1,431
Churchill VIIHTGB641,17475.00%2,377
T14HTUS56367361.90%1,654
CromwellMTGB6131,03353.85%2,300
T-34-85MMTSU6821,37363.41%2,770
VK 28.01LTDE621475354.67%2,871
T-50-2LTSU64072067.50%2,088
Pz. ILTDE2135253.85%124
AMX Cda 105TDFR83931,66154.45%1,927
T7 CarLTUS211250.00%423
O-I Exp.HTJP52977865.52%1,963
T57 HeavyHTUS101822,13855.49%1,709
Pz. III/IVMTDE512146960.33%1,491
Tiger (P)HTDE7501,01954.00%1,403
WZ-131G FTTDCN65180654.90%1,605
Leopard PT AMTDE91,7862,12056.55%2,326
LagoMTSE41050130.00%1,923
M4A1 FL 10MTFR6251,02856.00%1,843
ELC EVEN 90LTFR83581,26559.50%2,791
SheridanLTUS10561,60057.14%1,970
HellcatTDUS642895853.50%2,011
ChaffeeLTUS5782685.71%4,209
SU-130PMTDSU81431,78858.04%2,034
ChallengerTDGB7871,13762.07%1,739
Pz. II GLTDE382037.50%0
CS-59MTPL91241,76554.84%1,801
Super HellcatTDUS7621,38162.90%2,494
Type 64LTCN625677255.08%2,051
EBR 105LTFR10291,23941.38%1,222
M3 LeeMTUS4819650.00%606
Foch 155TDFR101672,33351.50%1,822
M6HTUS62051,00465.85%2,173
T78TDUS6451,30366.67%2,338
53TPHTPL851,31720.00%1,253
SentinelMTGB43467100.00%2,105
O-IHTJP6591,01057.63%2,004
MS-1LTSU131966.67%226
VK 36.01 HHTDE67290444.44%1,777
IS-3HTSU85641,55057.62%2,151
M53/M55SPGUS96261,57257.03%1,655
AMX AC 46TDFR7421,08157.14%1,665
WespeSPGDE32112842.86%267
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR816199244.72%1,659
T28TDUS8661,68256.06%1,937
Strv m/42MTSE51244150.00%1,173
M46 KRMTUS8111,23154.55%1,841
AMX 50 100HTFR82161,56858.80%2,043
B-C 25 tMTFR101071,94246.73%1,613
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE619868648.99%1,316
M37SPGUS41026850.00%844
S. ConquerorHTGB10161,75050.00%1,186
Obj. 261SPGSU102261,70051.77%1,389
T71 DALTUS79511,02857.52%2,692
S35 CATDFR52774562.96%1,995
T110E3TDUS10972,32851.55%1,776
NC-31LTCN122850.00%87
M2 MediumMTUS3616333.33%415
AT 15TDGB8101,59270.00%1,681
G1 RMTFR59373166.67%2,686
AMX AC 48TDFR82871,51257.49%2,040
Emil IIHTSE9651,95261.54%1,909
Škoda T 25MTCZ64479847.73%1,645
O-HoHTJP8682633.33%693
Strv 103-0TDSE9761,99253.95%1,894
Pz. T 25MTDE5955022.22%1,578
14TPLTPL4465250.00%3,816
VK 30.02 DMTDE77792448.05%1,464
T110E5HTUS103662,00655.46%1,845
BT-7 art.LTSU311780.00%384
Bret. PantherMTFR62799348.15%2,007
SAu 40TDFR41550660.00%1,968
T-34-85MTSU655788562.66%2,162
ISU-152TDSU82261,65651.33%2,025
Super ChaffeeLTUS627290.00%1,571
TOG II*HTGB6599020.00%1,562
Strv m/42-57MTSE61221,20664.75%2,597
T26E5 PHTUS81298616.67%994
MT-25LTSU63959148.72%1,905
AT 15ATDGB71161,34466.38%2,360
E 50MTDE91,0631,94855.69%2,186
Chi-HeMTJP4527120.00%827
EBR 90LTFR95284446.15%1,132
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE8245350.00%346
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR714286251.41%1,084
Lorr. 40 tMTFR82561,63560.16%2,225
BT-2LTSU2158033.33%159
T-29MTSU31530100.00%2,198
IS-7HTSU104571,97553.39%1,872
M41 BulldogLTUS86872854.41%1,257
M44SPGUS642098656.43%1,875
Kunze PanzerMTDE9841,77051.19%1,624
T-54MTSU96691,59758.59%1,844
KranvagnHTSE10232,29856.52%1,628
CS-44MTPL7488925.00%923
GrilleSPGDE53283650.00%1,992
Panther 8,8MTDE83781,40456.35%2,278
HetzerTDDE46135350.82%895
T26E4MTUS84141,41755.80%2,118
UC 2-pdrTDGB212650.00%1,029
WolverineTDUS55754754.39%1,373
AchillesTDGB62973165.52%1,547
VK 20.01 DMTDE42614053.85%313
Type 59MTCN81671,42651.50%2,062
FochTDFR94351,80256.32%1,805
AMX 13 90LTFR96581,32954.86%2,319
T20MTUS7771,19659.74%2,095
AMX 13 105LTFR101011,37433.66%1,340
Firefly VCMTGB63797156.76%1,725
PantherMTDE712180647.93%1,180
AMX CDCMTFR82401,34648.33%1,991
SU-14-2SPGSU851,20640.00%1,006
Progetto 65MTIT102592,49259.85%2,239
T-45LTSU210100.00%261
AMX 13 57LTFR72551,00850.59%2,068
TortoiseTDGB9992,13858.59%2,007
P:VictoriaMTSE81521,38958.55%2,178
IS-6HTSU85101,78160.59%2,551
T-62AMTSU101691,77049.70%1,540
Obj. 263TDSU92062,19352.91%2,117
Light VICLTGB214700.00%3,344
M46 PattonMTUS92691,89255.39%2,073
AMX 12 tLTFR65781645.61%2,702
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE8211,01561.90%1,141
SU-8SPGSU610268863.73%1,028
UDES 14 5MTSE8521,52067.31%2,179

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy