Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

StriKer___

 OverallYesterdayLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 28,275 battles
WN8 Rating 2,555Unicum3+0.212,052+0.66,579+14.23,188+2,048.6
Performance Rating2,032Unicum-85,531+0.13,284+0.42,183+7.72,282+1,070.2
Battles36,42531739228,275
Win Rate56.32%Great33.33%-0.00%35.29%-0.01%67.60%+0.12%59.73%+11.84%
Average damage1,8901,770-0.01,608-0.11,306-6.42,278+1,347.3
Average experience830816-0.0761-0.0754-0.8951+418.0
Maximum experience3,004
Average kills1.361.00-0.001.41+0.001.89+0.011.58+0.76
Battles survived35%33%-0.00%29%-0.00%48%+0.14%38%+9.67%
Kills to deaths2.091.50-0.002.00-0.003.66+0.012.54+1.29
Average tier8.164.33-0.004.88-0.004.05-0.048.43+0.94
Avg. base capture1.800.00-0.002.88+0.002.25+0.001.79-0.03
Avg. base defense0.930.00-0.000.00-0.001.18+0.001.04+0.38
Vehicles spotted1.360.67-0.001.00-0.001.40+0.001.48+0.44
ClanVILIN
ServerEU
Recent resultsSep 10, 2020 10:54:56 PM - Sep 15, 2020 3:44:21 AM
Sep 15, 2020 3:44:21 AM - Sep 19, 2020 3:52:14 AM
Sep 19, 2020 3:52:14 AM - Sep 20, 2020 7:23:36 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7S. Conqueror113Pz.Kpfw. VIIObj. 260IS-4Obj. 277T110E5Obj. 705AAMX M4 54E 100AMX 50 BWZ-111 5AKranvagnObj. 279 (e)
LTs: T-100 LT
MTs: T-22 med.M60121Obj. 907R96 Object 430B121BB-C 25 tE 50 MCenturion AXObj. 140TVP T 50/51Obj. 430ULeopard 1STB-1T-62AAMX 30 B
SPGs: Obj. 261
TDs: T110E4Obj. 268Strv 103BGrille 15Obj. 268 4R93 Object263BWT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs3,7502,0632,2033,2942,5752,7192,7972,722
MTs2,0391,4942772,4592,6001,6582,8603,0562,487
LTs1,9561,3901,7731,9562633,4453,2113,8965,1863,2852,781
TDs2,036786011,1169122,7032,8251,9462,9232,485
SPGs1,6541,2596466331,4031,5671,7721,1482,1501,772
Total1,9661,5601,5322,0991,8252,1692,7312,1682,6082,8932,520



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
BT-7LTSU31585743.67%37
Ikv 65 IITDSE6480250.00%1,327
T-50LTSU510611653.77%263
IS-3AHTSU8172,84670.59%4,056
STA-1MTJP81022,00564.71%3,358
Obj. 261SPGSU109052,09254.36%2,150
T-22 med.MTSU101473,31870.07%3,744
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92112,63863.03%3,321
M60MTUS103063,05158.50%3,403
StuG IVTDDE53681547.22%2,525
VK 45.02 AHTDE81141,99264.04%2,765
AT 2TDGB524460.00%863
M40/M43SPGUS8691,66760.87%1,902
SU-100M1TDSU71191,65167.23%3,172
T110E4TDUS10753,30558.67%3,067
SU-122-44TDSU73111,37060.13%2,390
Obj. 268TDSU109572,64854.13%2,464
121MTCN104182,77057.89%2,974
IS-3HTSU86021,50458.64%2,101
T-60LTSU2827750.00%1,783
T32HTUS8902,50074.44%4,574
Pz. IV hydr.MTDE58689052.33%3,136
M53/M55SPGUS972,15942.86%1,785
TKS 20LTPL2527680.00%2,207
WespeSPGDE35114039.22%252
AE Phase IHTUS9503,00170.00%3,343
FV304SPGGB62187757.14%1,955
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR81031,69255.34%4,006
VK 45.02 BHTDE91103,05363.64%4,410
Obj. 907MTSU102223,27259.01%3,292
S-51SPGSU73701,19851.89%1,534
Pz. III ELTDE31888377.78%6,420
M 41 90 GFLTDE82481,52858.06%3,684
SU-130PMTDSU81712,53963.74%3,338
R96 Object 430BMTSU104433,05865.01%
121BMTCN10793,09360.76%3,100
AMX 50 100HTFR82081,40248.56%1,640
IS-7HTSU101,5911,92951.29%1,809
703 II (122)HTSU82392,45665.27%3,616
B-C 25 tMTFR102872,83860.98%3,262
SU-85BTDSU411919645.38%298
M12SPGUS7151,06066.67%1,642
Škoda T 40MTCZ61071,53463.55%4,677
LTPLTSU35842960.34%3,203
St. EmilTDDE71711,47561.40%2,699
Strv 103BTDSE101543,55055.19%3,571
M2 LightLTUS26048965.00%4,102
S. ConquerorHTGB102063,71064.56%3,906
Obj. 416MTSU81011,74064.36%3,083
SU-18SPGSU24530653.33%2,082
113HTCN104352,73458.85%3,017
B-C 25 t APMTFR91001,96553.00%2,338
SU-26SPGSU358040.00%18
ST-IHTSU91071,91351.40%2,113
Pz. IILTDE24521553.33%1,221
KV-1HTSU520055655.00%1,205
Pz. I CLTDE32941658.62%2,694
T-54 ltwt.LTSU91182,36860.17%5,186
T-100 LTLTSU101472,02263.27%3,285
Centurion 7/1MTGB91142,81667.54%3,615
Panther IIMTDE8851,56663.53%2,817
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE102093,05164.59%3,022
Obj. 260HTSU101203,52662.50%3,860
LuchsLTDE44719951.06%659
Type T-34MTCN55992962.71%3,829
HummelSPGDE63945446.15%515
IS-4HTSU102432,84160.91%3,106
MS-1LTSU15026364.00%1,701
AMX M4 51HTFR9952,93664.21%3,618
T-34-3MTCN82451,94559.59%3,510
Medium IMTGB11031560.00%2,039
Obj. 277HTSU101093,17258.72%3,280
E 50 MMTDE103203,23661.88%3,717
IS-5HTSU81532,14663.40%3,186
212ASPGSU92001,23045.50%1,119
SU-152TDSU71291,22153.49%1,931
Centurion AXMTGB102593,10258.69%3,529
Centurion IMTGB8421,78764.29%2,812
SU-122ASPGSU51155172.73%1,439
Emil IIHTSE91463,21665.75%3,937
TetrarchLTSU28933773.03%2,576
Marder 38TTDDE41157454.55%1,872
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE5841,18557.14%3,513
Strv 103-0TDSE91652,80564.85%3,154
SU-100TDSU610830255.56%402
Obj. 140MTSU106543,04058.72%3,479
Pz. 38 nALTDE4763371.43%3,709
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82412,29361.41%2,834
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE4634750.00%1,152
Grille 15TDDE102853,57661.75%3,601
VK 30.02 MMTDE69089457.78%2,032
Skorpion GTDDE83512,60060.11%3,821
T1E6LTUS26512247.69%591
St.Pz. IISPGDE41011770.00%360
T110E5HTUS103013,17961.46%3,442
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91562,49459.62%2,686
T3 HMCTDUS214631548.63%1,813
BisonSPGDE34077855.00%3,253
AT-1TDSU29444559.57%2,289
R75 SU122 54TDSU920889046.15%642
BT-7 art.LTSU31781100.00%6,971
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR33323863.64%882
Obj. 268 4TDSU101493,28464.43%3,137
R93 Object263BTDSU105632,54052.93%
Pz. II DLTDE2568660.00%7,601
WZ-120MTCN92551,72550.98%2,000
TVP T 50/51MTCZ103173,29458.36%3,743
A-20LTSU4746637.84%0
T-28MTSU49414945.74%277
AMX 30MTFR91022,58962.75%3,124
ISU-152TDSU82581,28550.00%1,290
TOG II*HTGB691,67355.56%3,213
Obj. 705AHTSU10892,99259.55%2,834
FV4202MTGB81162,12054.31%3,752
ISHTSU71221,37058.20%2,294
Škoda T 50MTCZ91243,28060.48%4,508
Obj. 430UMTSU10923,29756.52%3,348
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE2111100.00%261
Obj. 705HTSU9702,66662.86%3,588
AMX M4 54HTFR101933,29960.10%3,385
MT-25LTSU611098965.45%4,443
Leopard 1MTDE103982,78953.52%2,922
Pz. IV HMTDE513871059.42%2,547
Leopard PT AMTDE93222,51957.76%2,978
Pz. S35MTDE332034658.75%1,494
KV-220-2HTSU512499177.42%3,048
ConquerorHTGB91293,25663.57%4,492
Te-KeLTJP2817050.00%969
Tiger IIHTDE8872,31957.47%3,729
TVP VTUMTCZ8271,91648.15%3,418
AMX 13 57FLTFR74271,31860.66%3,710
SU-85TDSU517113435.67%18
E 50MTDE91132,36860.18%2,841
110HTCN8951,61152.63%2,517
Obj. 704TDSU92432,01153.09%1,798
King Tiger (C)HTUS71471,91365.99%3,444
T-34-85MTSU67827847.44%314
E 100HTDE102663,22659.77%3,405
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE861,64866.67%2,517
Pz. B2HTDE438384570.76%3,750
T28 HTCTDUS715390.00%494
AMX 50 BHTFR105163,13752.52%3,255
KV-85HTSU613681354.41%1,529
NC-31LTCN1752471.43%4,012
Obj. 252UHTSU81302,57863.08%3,635
T29HTUS7462,56371.74%4,707
T1LTUS12126061.90%2,267
M103HTUS91052,66460.95%3,409
E 75HTDE91292,82062.02%3,512
T-46LTSU37943253.16%2,267
T-26LTSU22238459.09%2,389
T-10HTSU94691,20646.48%1,059
CovenanterLTGB4551,06070.91%6,938
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR8261,38357.69%1,514
BT-2LTSU22585845.35%88
T-29MTSU31262100.00%1,243
SU-76MTDSU3428947.62%78
Somua SMHTFR852,78140.00%3,019
AMX 13 75LTFR7811,33264.20%4,246
WZ-131LTCN724583856.33%2,026
STB-1MTJP102012,83850.75%2,806
WZ-132LTCN81981,83056.57%4,340
Pz. 38HLTDE216734259.28%1,768
CromwellMTGB6421,17369.05%2,893
Cruiser IIILTGB23126454.84%1,717
WZ-111 5AHTCN10973,22864.95%3,421
KV-2HTSU61761,13051.14%2,273
T 55AMTDE91302,66866.92%3,686
Ikv 90 BTDSE749040.00%1,251
AMX 50 120HTFR91021,85050.98%1,872
M48 RPzMTDE81272,09852.76%3,360
Toldi IIILTDE3525780.00%1,337
T-54MTSU92941,52651.70%1,674
KranvagnHTSE10263,38557.69%2,986
UDES 03TDSE8782,14058.97%2,982
R. OtsuLTJP1727828.57%2,275
IS-2HTCN7511,43164.71%2,527
Obj. 279 (e)HTSU10823,87354.88%3,154
GrilleSPGDE56632043.94%503
Pz. ILTDE21318669.23%1,279
Type 61MTJP91362,67951.47%3,423
M44SPGUS6531,08947.17%1,961
T-127LTSU32853367.86%2,909
Loyd GCSPGGB231090.00%538
T7 CarLTUS23418155.88%1,211
T-70LTSU3582080.00%5,008
Churchill IIIHTSU532074861.88%2,249
Type 59MTCN83,69790949.09%1,175
Indien-Pz.MTDE8691,30046.38%1,854
Pz. III/IVMTDE56799262.69%4,396
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP5331933.33%558
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE3849637.50%2,736
T-34MTSU516138444.72%1,001
AMX CDCMTFR81632,09161.96%3,900
Chieftain/T95MTGB81122,05360.71%3,913
FT BSSPGFR261450.00%87
T-45LTSU2335966.67%2,757
Type 58MTCN6661,38063.64%3,836
LocustLTUS35029956.00%1,536
AMX 13 57LTFR761,13733.33%2,221
SU-101TDSU81391,93354.68%2,869
Obj. 430 IIMTSU9992,60962.63%3,626
IS-2HTSU71232,03769.92%3,749
IS-6HTSU87341,52956.54%2,111
T-62AMTSU101,4792,17951.79%2,308
AMX 30 BMTFR102212,86857.92%3,073
Light VICLTGB21821766.67%1,648
NashornTDDE68584451.76%1,695
59-16LTCN613173658.02%2,724
HetzerTDDE48134653.09%957
WT E 100TDDE10963,64361.46%3,568
Cruiser IVLTGB33549557.14%2,379
LTTBLTSU8501,21766.00%2,930
L.Tr.LTDE11222158.33%1,394
E 25TDDE74591,56458.61%3,004
M6HTUS6591,52969.49%3,581

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy