Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Squirrels_Nuts

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 19,146 battles
WN8 Rating 834Average748-0.1620-0.7616-5.0788-120.6
Performance Rating1,205Below avg.1,229-0.01,089-0.41,076-2.91,177-73.9
Battles28,599217353419,146
Win Rate47.94%Below avg.57.14%+0.01%49.32%+0.00%47.38%-0.01%47.96%+0.06%
Average damage666925+0.2659-0.0644-0.4696+60.6
Average experience356465+0.1392+0.1374+0.3378+44.0
Maximum experience1,874
Average kills0.580.24-0.000.38-0.000.41-0.000.54-0.07
Battles survived21%14%-0.01%19%-0.01%17%-0.09%21%-1.38%
Kills to deaths0.730.28-0.000.47-0.000.49-0.000.68-0.11
Average tier6.588.76+0.007.69+0.007.56+0.027.02+0.90
Avg. base capture1.817.00+0.002.79+0.001.23-0.011.75-0.11
Avg. base defense0.390.00-0.000.00-0.000.02-0.010.30-0.18
Vehicles spotted0.990.67-0.001.27+0.000.89-0.001.01+0.06
ClanGTCHA
ServerEU
Recent resultsJun 5, 2021 2:05:46 AM - Jun 13, 2021 8:23:26 PM
Jun 13, 2021 8:23:26 PM - Jun 19, 2021 3:12:27 PM
Jun 19, 2021 3:12:27 PM - Jun 22, 2021 11:51:19 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7E 100T110E5FV215b
LTs:
MTs:
SPGs:
TDs:

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs5251264758611,0281,095740574917
MTs993409560331594659142583
LTs197569350253363476482239415
TDs506262294616666653727692634
SPGs6754599187511,2068731,022
Total2245393864075768808711,024735574834



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
UE 57TDFR3815350.00%355
BT-7LTSU3356237.14%18
Ikv 65 IITDSE614239049.30%530
Obj. 257HTSU924093241.25%631
T-50LTSU512515146.40%320
BT-5LTSU315840.00%1,514
StuG IVTDDE51717541.18%178
O-IHTJP610257652.94%856
MS-1LTSU1142314.29%0
VK 36.01 HHTDE626055547.69%926
IS-3HTSU83,7801,07847.80%1,148
M5A1 StuartLTCN4169843.75%127
T32HTUS81,05192348.43%945
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP221590.00%596
M3 StuartLTUS33712554.05%448
Chi-NuMTJP55129441.18%563
Ke-NiLTJP31821044.44%861
SU-5SPGSU416546743.03%1,135
T37LTUS659826146.66%486
Ke-HoLTJP41821455.56%751
M4A3E8MTUS627742949.82%721
Pz. III ELTDE3347747.06%61
T-29MTSU31823144.44%711
H35LTFR21013420.00%467
IS-7HTSU107295343.06%545
P.43 terMTIT75528740.00%142
SU-85BTDSU47816055.13%284
Strv fm/21LTSE158040.00%196
M12SPGUS787770551.43%803
St. EmilTDDE71524246.67%126
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE621949847.03%771
D1LTFR269433.33%232
M2 LightLTUS210610050.94%310
M37SPGUS42415070.83%502
Chi-HaLTCN31721970.59%887
SU-18SPGSU22610942.31%467
M15/42MTIT31813244.44%213
Chi-HaMTJP3827487.50%1,056
L6/40LTIT21313469.23%657
MKALTDE2811225.00%191
SU-26SPGSU312119347.11%376
Pz. IILTDE21816155.56%798
KV-1HTSU520928744.50%386
G.W. PantherSPGDE752581945.71%946
LeopardLTDE53510240.00%70
KV-1SHTSU53734459.46%650
4TPLTPL1119845.45%313
M5 StuartLTUS4458644.44%134
Pz.Sfl. ICTDDE4100.00%0
M2 MediumMTUS39015251.11%493
B1HTFR4134138.46%0
LuchsLTDE414510049.66%176
L-60LTSE273942.86%26
HummelSPGDE61,14396547.86%1,589
K-housenkaLTCZ1613133.33%543
UDES 03TDSE8512520.00%0
Medium IMTGB12158100.00%993
FT BSSPGFR21323969.23%1,554
M41 HMCSPGUS59737454.64%496
AMD 178BLTFR62511140.00%19
D.W. 2HTDE4326366.67%750
Medium IIIMTGB33201100.00%893
TetrarchLTSU21470.00%0
LT vz. 35LTCZ2711714.29%352
Marder 38TTDDE41832650.00%735
Škoda T 25MTCZ61723147.06%237
Tiger IHTDE71,14980346.74%935
AMR 35LTFR236566.67%277
SU-14-1SPGSU724264047.93%800
Pz. 38 nALTDE4658949.23%133
Škoda T 24MTCZ58726041.38%485
Type 91HTJP3621033.33%525
T1E6LTUS244650.00%81
AMX 40LTFR4238956.52%268
14TPLTPL4264100.00%261
St.Pz. IISPGDE47720350.65%566
Marder IITDDE34215642.86%249
7TPLTPL2618933.33%610
BisonSPGDE3258948.00%109
AT-1TDSU21914857.89%503
BT-7 art.LTSU3522640.00%726
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR32936158.62%1,263
Pz. II DLTDE2128958.33%380
E 100HTDE103221,11549.07%678
MatildaMTGB42117042.86%260
A-20LTSU486825.00%0
SAu 40TDFR42117752.38%342
Super ChaffeeLTUS61733529.41%523
ISHTSU780283449.63%1,156
T28 Prot.TDUS854685945.97%738
Strv m/38LTSE2222250.00%957
T25 ATTDUS740667850.00%776
NC-31LTCN1100.00%0
T110E5HTUS1014596942.76%522
LT vz. 38LTCZ31411235.71%228
T30TDUS92711,02747.60%692
Medium IIMTGB2589651.72%335
FTLTFR1373100.00%465
Pz. IV HMTDE56737747.76%909
T-150HTSU684058750.24%928
T2 MediumMTUS211412145.61%461
Te-KeLTJP2615250.00%716
Tiger IIHTDE848896550.82%1,013
ValiantMTGB5324066.67%452
SU-85TDSU5425525.00%321
ValentineLTGB42323547.83%801
T40TDUS49317349.46%263
Chi-HeMTJP42514252.00%321
T56 GMCTDUS34416556.82%467
Ikv 103TDSE57929539.24%523
Pz. I CLTDE36313347.62%464
T-50-2LTSU634526649.86%504
T1 HeavyHTUS514538745.52%647
L.Tr.LTDE1137746.15%202
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE2117654.55%218
Strv m/40LLTSE31112763.64%419
KV-85HTSU662554748.00%763
M10 RBFMTDFR53028040.00%292
TKS 20LTPL247250.00%214
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE211912942.86%535
R. OtsuLTJP1108850.00%379
T29HTUS729991049.50%1,033
T1LTUS1129250.00%421
M103HTUS920166247.76%441
E 75HTDE91,8461,05947.56%831
T-46LTSU3589441.38%171
T-26LTSU217216056.98%823
AMX ELC bisLTFR51215650.00%324
Type 95HTJP41912347.37%222
CovenanterLTGB43418447.06%554
Fiat 3000LTIT1184100.00%478
BT-2LTSU23812652.63%568
AMX 38LTFR3156746.67%67
SU-76MTDSU36611348.48%167
T-116LTSU349575.00%359
LTPLTSU33018853.33%820
Sav m/43TDSE42610246.15%69
AMX 13 75LTFR71313946.15%92
M41 BulldogLTUS830229041.39%244
Churchill IHTGB52321039.13%166
P26/40MTIT43519537.14%302
Ha-GoLTJP2514660.00%727
M44SPGUS61,35463250.52%998
NashornTDDE61337046.15%392
CromwellMTGB658042351.03%671
Cruiser IIILTGB275642.86%31
Ikv 90 BTDSE723257743.53%612
T-34-85MMTSU630151048.17%650
ST vz. 39MTCZ42817446.43%396
M8A1TDUS46024948.33%523
Toldi IIILTDE31014650.00%553
AMX 105 AMSPGFR41817038.89%328
Pz. III JMTDE46613137.88%181
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE25216155.77%586
Super HellcatTDUS77942253.16%439
GrilleSPGDE516848549.40%961
Pz. ILTDE259060.00%387
T-28MTSU48317040.96%316
T92LTUS8822137.50%94
T-10HTSU933180543.50%519
T-127LTSU3100.00%0
Ikv 72TDSE31610150.00%135
Loyd GCSPGGB238533.33%291
WolverineTDUS511739747.86%846
T7 CarLTUS23290.00%2
O-I Exp.HTJP55928950.85%381
AMX 13 AMSPGFR55134147.06%598
M4A1MTUS512831547.66%627
M3 LeeMTUS49816246.94%404
JacksonTDUS616655644.58%846
T6 MediumMTUS4343633.33%718
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE37013642.86%278
P.43 bisMTIT65837948.28%466
D2MTFR31021650.00%792
P.43MTIT5727757.14%631
FV215bHTGB1010980139.45%354
VK 30.01 PMTDE619142150.26%638
T71 CMCDLTUS727136742.07%501
LagoMTSE43418550.00%459
T-45LTSU22118061.90%1,026
Cruiser ILTGB2915533.33%509
HellcatTDUS642442753.77%615
ChaffeeLTUS56621156.06%603
T25/2TDUS723854744.96%586
Cruiser IILTGB389150.00%209
StuG III GTDDE511532450.43%617
Light VICLTGB28212543.90%579
CrusaderMTGB55516249.09%265
WespeSPGDE31113627.27%220
T1 HMCSPGUS2177458.82%340
AMX 12 tLTFR612725447.24%453
HetzerTDDE414115945.39%217
SU-8SPGSU617041945.88%406
10TPLTPL31479100.00%2,292
Cruiser IVLTGB3617916.67%442
Chi-NiMTJP2510040.00%273
Stuart I-IVLTGB3611950.00%305
M6HTUS624157243.57%834
Pz. III/IVMTDE59725550.52%595

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy