Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Seadogs121

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 32,318 battles
WN8 Rating 1,534Good1,830+2.11,830+2.11,776+7.61,619+637.0
Performance Rating1,570Good1,743+1.21,743+1.21,734+5.11,599+313.0
Battles37,53326626697932,318
Win Rate52.97%Good54.89%+0.01%54.89%+0.01%55.87%+0.08%53.38%+2.50%
Average damage9491,082+0.91,082+0.91,278+8.81,039+553.4
Average experience658798+1.0798+1.0789+3.5699+252.5
Maximum experience2,910
Average kills0.951.15+0.001.15+0.001.04+0.000.99+0.25
Battles survived34%33%-0.00%33%-0.00%42%+0.22%35%+9.60%
Kills to deaths1.441.73+0.001.73+0.001.79+0.011.53+0.51
Average tier6.676.85+0.006.85+0.007.67+0.036.99+2.02
Avg. base capture1.000.70-0.000.70-0.000.64-0.010.91-0.54
Avg. base defense0.760.46-0.000.46-0.000.44-0.010.78+0.17
Vehicles spotted1.021.32+0.001.32+0.000.81-0.011.01-0.08
ClanBRT_6
ServerEU
Recent resultsJun 4, 2021 10:11:42 AM - Jul 3, 2021 10:43:01 AM
Jul 3, 2021 10:43:01 AM - Jul 14, 2021 11:27:23 AM
Jul 14, 2021 11:27:23 AM - Jul 31, 2021 4:39:35 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Obj. 27760TPT57 HeavyFV215bS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7Kranvagn
LTs: T-100 LTEBR 105AMX 13 105
MTs: CS-63STB-1E 50 MObj. 140Obj. 430UUDES 15/16R96 Object 430BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1B-C 25 tProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs: ConquerorGCB-C 155 58Obj. 261T92 HMC
TDs: T110E4Strv 103BFV4005Grille 15FV215b 183T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,6701,1271,1471,4131,3031,4819641,305
MTs85124551,7341,7831,5411,5561,4061,5311,3231,546
LTs3026506811,6601,2441,9441,9181,6361,2551,2351,520
TDs4097521,1001,8071,3441,4691,4001,4791,2781,416
SPGs301,0041,4051,3511,6441,5081,6191,7821,4301,618
Total2475947051,5721,5721,5811,5551,4501,6541,4771,534



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 37541 battles in tank results, but 37533 battles in summary results (difference -8 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR86869448.53%1,135
CaernarvonHTGB810488746.15%833
Pz. III KMTDE51847144.44%1,202
Obj. 257HTSU9141,42035.71%1,192
CharioteerTDGB81141,11543.86%1,028
703 II (122)HTSU8271,60448.15%1,899
Sexton ISPGGB31434164.29%1,585
VK 45.02 AHTDE8341,20547.06%1,522
T110E4TDUS10122,14750.00%1,521
SU-122-44TDSU71361,04848.53%1,400
T-150HTSU611666056.03%1,144
JPantherTDDE721791749.77%1,196
T-50LTSU56619246.97%520
KV-5HTSU81221,06152.46%1,200
FV304SPGGB64785857.45%1,887
T37LTUS63050953.33%1,459
LöweHTDE8751,01154.67%1,165
CS-63MTPL1061,11566.67%723
Strv 103BTDSE10121,60841.67%885
T-43MTSU78284346.34%1,430
LeoMTSE714783652.38%1,319
STB-1MTJP10731,73145.21%1,290
M2LTGB26211250.00%396
T-54 ltwt.LTSU91601,04553.75%1,628
MTLS-1G14LTUS312800.00%1,077
Type T-34MTCN55149843.14%1,453
HummelSPGDE629682254.73%1,257
Panther/M10MTDE71271,00155.12%1,826
Strv S1TDSE82071,35053.14%1,492
Strv 74MTSE65866855.17%1,411
Medium IIIMTGB33714845.95%417
T95TDUS911,1630.00%547
Tiger IHTDE78188662.96%1,301
FV4005TDGB10511,99650.98%1,375
SU-100TDSU610483750.00%1,668
Skorpion GTDDE82371,23648.52%1,316
Valentine IILTSU412230151.64%1,099
Pz. IV DMTDE410225051.96%734
T14HTUS5878350.00%2,017
FV201 (A45)HTGB72980344.83%1,079
KV-4HTSU8151,29546.67%1,359
Strv m/40LLTSE31790.00%22
Tiger 131HTDE67374047.95%1,191
AT 8TDGB65876155.17%1,428
Škoda T 50MTCZ91611,57345.96%1,360
St.Pz. IISPGDE428542552.98%1,497
T-34-85MMTSU618591658.92%1,801
T26E5HTUS8331,11454.55%1,327
Medium IIMTGB269750.00%342
Crusader SPSPGGB771,09271.43%1,548
Panther IIMTDE8361,34855.56%1,963
Tiger IIHTDE81799041.18%946
DefenderHTSU8391,45246.15%1,588
TVP VTUMTCZ818987154.50%1,225
E 75 TSHTDE8141,36550.00%1,585
Obj. 704TDSU9181,71944.44%1,320
Ikv 103TDSE53644563.89%1,350
Pz. I CLTDE3533040.00%1,611
WZ-131LTCN74978253.06%1,875
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE21320738.46%687
AlectoTDGB418351454.64%1,731
A46LTGB63571100.00%1,814
M10 RBFMTDFR53068163.33%1,498
T49LTUS91160636.36%587
E 75HTDE981,60575.00%1,570
AMX ELC bisLTFR51747241.18%1,927
SU-100M1TDSU7731,24150.68%1,992
Sav m/43TDSE42742759.26%1,341
AMX 13 75LTFR7161,16481.25%2,773
KV-1SHTSU520552157.56%1,155
JPanther IITDDE81691,12252.66%1,228
A-44MTSU78390153.01%1,568
LTGLTSU712180552.89%1,818
T 55AMTDE9191,61826.32%1,265
Ikv 90 BTDSE7721,00154.17%1,726
Caernarvon AXHTGB841,74250.00%2,076
MäuschenHTDE9341,78358.82%1,732
Strv 81MTSE821,38850.00%1,628
Ikv 72TDSE31528366.67%1,024
CometMTGB79573047.37%1,122
T-34MTSU521345655.40%1,393
P.43 bisMTIT66077556.67%1,532
PershingMTUS8411,10646.34%1,340
Birch GunSPGGB4829537.50%1,040
PudelMTPL631182160.13%1,667
Sherman IIIMTGB56235941.94%841
Chi-ToMTJP62176952.38%1,556
Obj. 430 IIMTSU91301,43446.15%1,450
A-43MTSU66759258.21%1,204
CrusaderMTGB513838254.35%1,112
B-C 155 55SPGFR92181,34250.00%1,444
IS-2SHTSU71715100.00%769
Strv m/42-57MTSE618474345.65%1,347
VK 30.01 PMTDE66852547.06%859
AT 7TDGB7481,18360.42%1,759
STA-1MTJP8451,29166.67%1,978
Pz. V/IVMTDE55131,07456.34%2,298
StuG IVTDDE55251467.31%1,593
Valentine ATTDGB34027160.00%999
UDES 03TDSE81011,45557.43%1,842
Pz. IV AMTDE35112645.10%258
M40/M43SPGUS8851,51555.29%2,053
M12SPGUS71271,01158.27%1,393
Obj. 705HTSU9151,19160.00%1,114
TS-5TDUS8551,42152.73%1,438
Chi-NuMTJP51063080.00%1,934
SU-5SPGSU45836846.55%894
St. EmilTDDE79385553.76%1,209
T-28E F-30MTSU422148055.20%1,446
T67TDUS520486954.90%2,382
P.43 terMTIT76395452.38%1,578
Turán III PTMTDE55455274.07%1,564
SP I CLTDE716971450.30%1,373
E 50 MMTDE1071,02014.29%452
B-C 25 t APMTFR9621,53156.45%1,599
G.W. PantherSPGDE75281,13254.55%1,543
T2 MediumMTUS21110263.64%500
T-100 LTLTSU10391,11541.03%1,262
BourrasqueMTFR81241,48554.03%1,704
Medium IMTGB1135030.77%8
Obj. 277HTSU10191,24552.63%771
Obj. 430MTSU931,57366.67%1,589
T-34-2G FTTDCN7621,00654.84%1,563
LagoMTSE41177100.00%556
SU-152TDSU74188843.90%1,087
Centurion IMTGB817999348.04%1,211
EBR Hotch.LTFR7219850.00%213
Marder 38TTDDE412322349.59%411
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE513956556.83%1,400
FireflyMTGB628883250.35%1,671
SU-26SPGSU35829260.34%941
Obj. 140MTSU10331,55036.36%970
Škoda T 24MTCZ51129554.55%771
Black PrinceHTGB77789262.34%1,421
BishopSPGGB5782957.14%1,907
50TPHTPL9681,42847.06%1,156
Obj. 430UMTSU10181,53644.44%1,051
VK 30.01 HHTDE541,56450.00%5,640
Bisonte C45HTIT811,095100.00%941
G.W. TigerSPGDE97831,71456.83%1,724
ISHTSU71511,03356.29%1,567
LT vz. 38LTCZ319918948.74%719
T30TDUS9121,36275.00%1,124
Centurion 5/1MTGB8701,16357.14%1,519
ConquerorHTGB9681,45947.06%1,175
D.W. 2HTDE42704100.00%2,913
Dicker MaxTDDE615368143.14%1,168
L.Tr.LTDE1252668.00%235
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN8811,35155.56%1,737
leFH18B2SPGFR59174049.45%1,647
Pz.Sfl. ICTDDE414290.00%869
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN81381,43058.70%1,708
ARL 44HTFR651,04140.00%1,744
T29HTUS7641,25254.69%1,608
M4A3E2MTUS62683038.46%1,709
CS-59MTPL9451,44451.11%1,261
T-116LTSU3756771.43%3,442
Pz. T 15LTDE3246250.00%2,767
Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerTDDE716993250.30%1,328
Centurion 7/1MTGB91211,61157.02%1,716
M4 ImprovedMTUS51862450.00%1,541
60G FTTDCN55172258.82%2,087
Pz. IV S.MTDE61094240.00%2,201
KV-2HTSU68865352.27%1,015
ST vz. 39MTCZ47332550.68%1,264
King Tiger (C)HTUS74561,04754.17%1,465
KV-85HTSU615660650.64%963
AC 4 Exp.MTGB630577251.80%1,485
59-16LTCN617165052.63%2,427
T-34SMTSU5849375.00%1,309
O-NiHTJP7874350.00%852
T-10HTSU92221,51155.86%1,474
IS-3-IIHTSU9201,56360.00%1,313
T-127LTSU39129643.96%1,263
Churchill IIIHTSU519754250.25%1,296
AMX 13 AMSPGFR54747153.19%1,052
Cruiser IVLTGB33729762.16%1,357
LTTBLTSU813771647.45%1,291
ConquerorGCSPGGB101771,59753.11%1,291
T71 CMCDLTUS72587648.00%2,121
StuG III BTDDE416723452.69%507
SenlacLTGB851,16820.00%1,634
IS-2HTSU711586547.83%1,014
StuG III GTDDE533566557.91%1,818
NashornTDDE66560647.69%948
E 25TDDE73191,13852.35%1,877
SU-76G FTTDCN410858757.41%1,729
ExcaliburTDGB6231,04673.91%1,779
Ikv 65 IITDSE65769252.63%1,250
STA-2MTJP8181,16144.44%1,453
B-C 12 tLTFR818193047.51%1,792
UDES 15/16MTSE1071,87714.29%1,417
AT 2TDGB58450754.76%1,368
AMX 30MTFR9681,50748.53%1,436
M5A1 StuartLTCN425945160.23%2,447
AMX 13 F3SPGFR640291654.98%1,535
HWK 12LTDE87979541.77%1,341
T1LTUS1156266.67%352
GSOR 1008TDGB871,48157.14%1,353
Indien-Pz.MTDE8241,08641.67%1,211
Standard BMTIT9831,63754.22%1,557
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE8101,16950.00%1,518
45TPHTPL7361,07055.56%1,572
Pz. III ELTDE3349635.29%83
M 41 90 GFLTDE88973657.30%1,359
R96 Object 430BMTSU10231650.00%
Strv fm/21LTSE11514460.00%892
SU-101TDSU8711,21253.52%1,331
Škoda T 40MTCZ625264047.62%1,209
T-26G FTTDCN23307100.00%1,602
VK 45.02 BHTDE911,676100.00%1,356
Obj. 416MTSU82441,14844.67%1,362
M15/42MTIT3825562.50%857
Chi-HaMTJP3724057.14%864
L6/40LTIT2614350.00%534
MKALTDE2335066.67%1,714
TVP T 50/51MTCZ10491,73455.10%1,526
SU-85ITDSU55866555.17%1,763
ST-IHTSU91091,71955.05%1,729
Pz. IILTDE218915044.44%633
LeopardLTDE524033955.83%1,306
M48 PattonMTUS10161,59731.25%1,110
WZ-132LTCN82997151.72%1,875
Emil IHTSE8661,45448.48%1,573
Toldi IIILTDE3578343.86%171
M3G FTTDCN33634858.33%1,399
212ASPGSU91341,96452.99%2,117
M41 HMCSPGUS53844544.74%592
Progetto 46MTIT8391,39256.41%1,656
60TPHTPL1041,90650.00%1,077
Type 61MTJP9841,50054.76%1,378
Centurion AXMTGB10311,66348.39%1,324
CS-53MTPL8831,13843.37%1,388
AE Phase IHTUS928910.00%472
TetrarchLTSU27220166.67%1,220
LT vz. 35LTCZ21010460.00%481
WZ-132ALTCN961,02333.33%1,077
Cromwell BMTGB625272255.95%1,470
SU-14-1SPGSU71051,00747.62%1,505
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE8601,32241.67%1,114
IS-2-IIHTSU8601,31663.33%1,602
Grille 15TDDE1091,80344.44%1,047
VK 30.02 MMTDE6995855.56%2,326
Strv m/38LTSE2312266.67%572
Marder IITDDE37816143.59%305
Leopard 1MTDE10361,87150.00%1,491
AM GendronLTFR2100.00%0
T-34/100MTCZ732391149.85%1,532
ConwayTDGB91691,57246.15%1,421
FV4202MTGB828899352.08%1,263
Ram IIMTUS5570080.00%1,988
T28 Prot.TDUS81592653.33%931
SU-100YTDSU65162441.18%918
T-54 mod. 1MTSU88393556.63%1,250
T82 HMCSPGUS42345460.87%1,710
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE2105040.00%30
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE9381,55947.37%1,230
FTLTFR172371.43%261
Pz. IV HMTDE513245155.30%1,326
Char Futur 4MTFR961,67366.67%1,383
KV-220-2HTSU514662556.16%1,351
Škoda T 27MTCZ81091,29549.54%1,739
SU-85TDSU511858251.69%1,537
AMX 105 AMSPGFR43344351.52%1,630
L-60LTSE2410950.00%478
ThunderboltMTUS613282156.82%1,643
P.44 PanteraMTIT8261,28373.08%1,754
ScorpionTDUS71697962.50%1,460
ARL V39TDFR63078463.33%1,645
Pz. B2HTDE46752855.22%1,631
T28 HTCTDUS75979944.07%969
HT No. VIHTJP69767557.73%1,243
TKS 20LTPL2716314.29%739
IS-3AHTSU81291,05148.84%957
UDES 16MTSE9731,44554.79%1,421
CovenanterLTGB431637660.13%1,961
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR82061,14856.80%1,294
Fiat 3000LTIT1613633.33%548
T42MTUS841,22475.00%1,449
VK 30.01 DMTDE617984754.19%1,898
Churchill IHTGB514441551.39%777
Churchill VIIHTGB62161942.86%960
LT-432LTSU81011,09659.41%2,317
CromwellMTGB615871458.23%1,574
Progetto 66HTIT912,144100.00%2,117
VK 28.01LTDE66033635.00%729
T-50-2LTSU6844425.00%1,016
Pz. ILTDE242775.00%261
KV-3HTSU78594548.24%1,213
T-28MTSU412723759.84%717
O-I Exp.HTJP521460248.60%1,194
T57 HeavyHTUS10151,42560.00%1,077
FV215bHTGB1012,233100.00%1,898
Tiger (P)HTDE714592455.86%1,381
WZ-131G FTTDCN611788560.68%1,792
Leopard PT AMTDE91351,95853.33%2,025
VK 100.01 PHTDE8591,03945.76%1,003
M4A1 FL 10MTFR61591920.00%1,305
ELC EVEN 90LTFR813695648.53%1,837
ChaffeeLTUS51461571.43%3,082
SU-130PMTDSU8111,56154.55%1,459
ChallengerTDGB79974444.44%880
Pz. II GLTDE38013248.75%394
FV215b 183TDGB1021,780100.00%1,188
Super HellcatTDUS7541,01253.70%1,535
Type 64LTCN657167254.64%2,040
Matilda BPMTGB529258257.53%1,784
EBR 105LTFR101382838.46%705
Chi-NiMTJP21203100.00%1,347
FochTDFR9131,67930.77%1,343
B.U.G.I.MTPL6221,20559.09%2,117
B-C 155 58SPGFR104541,49651.76%1,297
T78TDUS6111,07954.55%1,589
BT-7LTSU3306050.00%105
53TPHTPL8521,15861.54%1,424
SentinelMTGB46139355.74%1,631
T34HTUS861,24783.33%1,525
RenegadeHTUS8221,78354.55%1,878
ISU-122STDSU713995058.27%1,490
O-IHTJP615071756.67%1,324
MS-1LTSU161083.33%261
ExcelsiorHTGB57644848.68%884
IS-3HTSU8881,07446.59%1,116
T-34-1MTCN7171,22841.18%2,206
M53/M55SPGUS99811,78351.07%1,866
AMX AC 46TDFR73588551.43%1,272
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR8681,01452.94%1,798
Strv m/42MTSE54041047.50%1,048
B-C 25 tMTFR10101,66030.00%1,108
Rudy USSRMTSU613070349.23%1,280
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE610758546.73%931
S. ConquerorHTGB10111,20654.55%693
Ru 251LTDE98460839.29%628
Obj. 261SPGSU101,1071,73154.29%1,510
ISU-152KTDSU841,36875.00%1,260
KV-1HTSU513046143.08%847
S35 CATDFR561,40266.67%4,774
T110E3TDUS10243550.00%134
M5 StuartLTUS41233850.00%1,789
AT 15TDGB81994842.11%853
K-housenkaLTCZ143650.00%73
T-34-3MTCN8391,19548.72%1,465
Matilda IVMTSU523054656.09%1,663
AMX AC 48TDFR8351,02248.57%1,010
FV3805SPGGB9551,47158.18%1,467
Emil IIHTSE9501,76456.00%1,729
Škoda T 25MTCZ641573957.35%1,587
50TP pr.HTPL811,186100.00%1,086
Strv 103-0TDSE91711,67749.71%1,588
Pz. T 25MTDE54061062.50%1,828
T18 HMCSPGUS32117257.14%763
Type 62LTCN711581347.83%2,095
14TPLTPL42243554.55%1,914
T110E5HTUS1018080.00%272
BT-7 art.LTSU342610.00%761
Bret. PantherMTFR612993655.81%1,743
MatildaMTGB486356759.68%2,203
T-34-85MTSU69947441.41%737
ISU-152TDSU8141,20050.00%1,195
Super ChaffeeLTUS61360100.00%799
TOG II*HTGB623700.00%341
P:VictoriaMTSE81191,04546.22%1,374
MT-25LTSU67539353.33%1,190
AT 15ATDGB75286044.23%1,258
LuchsLTDE437928551.72%1,152
KanJPz 105TDDE8211,72142.86%2,053
E 50MTDE9681,51551.47%1,431
Chi-HeMTJP41032140.00%925
EBR 90LTFR97384060.27%1,227
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE814094547.86%1,030
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2579754.39%253
T-46LTSU35710549.12%299
T-26LTSU2369961.11%446
BT-2LTSU2186250.00%144
T-29MTSU3730357.14%1,134
IS-7HTSU10201,82130.00%1,254
Somua SMHTFR81211,54147.93%1,557
M41 BulldogLTUS82777240.74%1,188
P26/40MTIT48541558.82%1,448
M44SPGUS676097455.53%1,909
T-54MTSU92471,44252.23%1,584
KranvagnHTSE10101,20150.00%782
4TPLTPL1165100.00%335
CS-44MTPL7481,07145.83%1,641
GrilleSPGDE59463153.19%1,478
HetzerTDDE49943050.51%1,270
T26E4MTUS8271,40062.96%2,103
UC 2-pdrTDGB2417250.00%581
FV207SPGGB8181,14255.56%1,316
M41DLTCN83591842.86%1,537
T-44-100MTSU88088248.75%967
AMX 13 90LTFR9351,01148.57%1,527
T20MTUS771,22085.71%2,446
AMX 13 105LTFR1021,82050.00%2,359
Firefly VCMTGB69298152.17%1,864
PantherMTDE7231,04034.78%1,943
SU-14-2SPGSU83251,45856.00%1,686
Progetto 65MTIT10522,16646.15%1,737
T-45LTSU22014750.00%643
Type 58MTCN64368751.16%1,464
LocustLTUS31542100.00%3,275
AMX 13 57LTFR720598957.07%2,180
TortoiseTDGB9221,60359.09%1,375
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR74251,06454.82%1,507
IS-6HTSU81141,10650.00%1,252
T-62AMTSU10274850.00%420
Obj. 263TDSU9561,56442.86%1,339
Light VICLTGB2119972.73%594
M46 PattonMTUS9541,41446.30%1,208
AMX 12 tLTFR6773371.43%2,727
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE81651,44147.88%1,768
SU-8SPGSU641194155.47%1,568
T92 HMCSPGUS10431,56755.81%1,332
UDES 14 5MTSE82082855.00%935
Stuart I-IVLTGB379871.43%404
IS-2MHTSU711,8930.00%2,218

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy