Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Safari90

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 46,778 battles
WN8 Rating 1,501Good1,373-0.61,373-0.61,420-1.31,577+729.1
Performance Rating1,552Good1,476-0.41,476-0.41,494-1.11,587+388.6
Battles54,7432962961,16246,778
Win Rate51.64%Above avg.41.55%-0.05%41.55%-0.05%44.15%-0.16%51.87%+1.36%
Average damage1,0981,616+2.81,616+2.81,582+10.51,221+722.9
Average experience583698+0.6698+0.6711+2.8635+307.4
Maximum experience2,545
Average kills0.910.83-0.000.83-0.000.86-0.000.95+0.20
Battles survived37%32%-0.03%32%-0.03%34%-0.06%37%+1.85%
Kills to deaths1.441.22-0.001.22-0.001.30-0.001.50+0.35
Average tier7.319.17+0.019.17+0.018.94+0.047.73+2.43
Avg. base capture2.221.97-0.001.97-0.001.19-0.022.00-1.26
Avg. base defense0.860.45-0.000.45-0.000.41-0.010.77-0.51
Vehicles spotted1.150.94-0.000.94-0.000.97-0.001.12-0.16
ClanSERPE
ServerEU
Recent resultsJul 3, 2021 4:31:57 PM - Jul 6, 2021 9:16:31 PM
Jul 6, 2021 9:16:31 PM - Jul 18, 2021 4:28:21 AM
Jul 18, 2021 4:28:21 AM - Jul 27, 2021 9:16:03 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: S. ConquerorIS-4Obj. 277E 100T110E5Obj. 777 II113WZ-111 5AT95/FV4201
LTs: T-100 LTAMX 13 105
MTs: T-62AUDES 15/16K-91121Obj. 907R96 Object 430B121BB-C 25 tE 50 MObj. 140Obj. 430UTVP T 50/51STB-1Leopard 1Progetto 65
SPGs:
TDs: Jg.Pz. E 100WZ-113G FTStrv 103B

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs2,0368171,2391,1701,3711,4341,5071,358
MTs7941,4532,1451,0471,3741,8341,4181,6791,7211,6391,658
LTs2729286436061,8591,5319441,6481,8261,3261,338
TDs1,0581,0566751,2601,6731,3791,6571,3431,2791,523
SPGs1,5193761,1218631,1291,2531,4291,227
Total2749558618531,2211,5501,2661,5601,5831,5691,489



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
SU-76G FTTDCN43552951.43%1,462
UE 57TDFR35338160.38%1,596
BT-7LTSU321112054.98%498
Ikv 65 IITDSE68279742.68%1,456
AT 7TDGB7231,00647.83%1,138
T-62AMTSU102471,95152.63%1,857
SARL 42MTFR42845346.43%1,789
IS-3AHTSU8111,38145.45%1,466
CharioteerTDGB83521,49551.14%1,706
T78TDUS631,182100.00%1,682
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE101211,86946.28%1,292
FCM 50 tHTFR82991,37251.17%1,841
AMX ELC bisLTFR57749761.04%2,375
WZ-111 1-4HTCN93271,74554.74%1,746
T-54 mod. 1MTSU86051,32753.06%1,912
JagdtigerTDDE92111,64856.87%1,450
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP511063560.00%2,170
Valentine ATTDGB32019260.00%567
MS-1LTSU1489343.75%316
UDES 15/16MTSE101441,88945.14%1,358
AT 2TDGB59937049.49%811
M40/M43SPGUS83791,31650.13%1,444
VK 36.01 HHTDE647342747.15%632
SU-101TDSU81371,44551.09%1,696
K-91MTSU10311,70545.16%1,214
SU-122-44TDSU71861,12155.91%1,576
Pz. ILTDE22011950.00%503
121MTCN101001,77144.00%1,401
IS-3HTSU81,0671,24550.42%1,509
M5A1 StuartLTCN47211250.00%244
T-34-1MTCN711491556.14%1,584
T32HTUS82251,12660.89%1,375
M3 StuartLTUS326312450.57%436
JPantherTDDE723985850.63%1,177
WZ-113G FTTDCN101371,85145.26%1,266
TKS 20LTPL22630.00%58
AMX M4 49HTFR8421,36754.76%1,580
SU-122ASPGSU59650748.96%1,138
SU-100M1TDSU7551,09654.55%1,680
SU-5SPGSU45528661.82%677
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR88385245.78%1,374
T37LTUS615370455.56%2,235
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE81871,27252.94%1,838
M4A3E8MTUS616688760.24%2,223
Obj. 907MTSU101081,85349.07%1,343
59-16LTCN660940759.11%1,248
Pz. III ELTDE32310.00%0
M 41 90 GFLTDE825295955.95%1,941
M14/41MTIT21137090.91%2,103
T-29MTSU31628856.25%1,174
SU-130PMTDSU81031,64850.49%1,627
M46 KRMTUS81551,25965.16%1,991
R96 Object 430BMTSU104202,01255.48%
121BMTCN10581,72541.38%1,292
AMX 50 100HTFR8861,41348.84%1,517
703 II (122)HTSU8361,25233.33%1,143
B-C 25 tMTFR10681,62739.71%1,337
RenegadeHTUS81051,48547.62%1,412
Strv fm/21LTSE1224100.00%261
M12SPGUS710595853.33%1,150
Cruiser IILTGB31014850.00%498
Škoda T 40MTCZ620982349.76%1,658
St. EmilTDDE71331,07350.38%1,567
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE67744445.45%682
WZ-131G FTTDCN68595760.00%1,948
Strv 103BTDSE10301,77956.67%1,180
T-34-2MTCN81341,02649.25%1,501
M2 LightLTUS21,02718752.00%927
M37SPGUS43944748.72%1,534
S. ConquerorHTGB1081,38050.00%794
Obj. 416MTSU85261,47850.95%2,166
E 50 MMTDE101,3271,99849.81%1,750
M41 BulldogLTUS85874148.28%1,393
Chi-HaMTJP31029070.00%1,396
Pz. S35MTDE39852368.37%2,581
MKALTDE212770.00%857
B-C 25 t APMTFR91611,54552.80%1,653
SU-26SPGSU39015257.78%351
JPanther IITDDE86201,55949.35%1,717
LeoMTSE73672552.78%1,073
ISU-152KTDSU82991,43049.50%1,460
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21924936.84%914
Pz. IILTDE217916053.63%804
KV-1HTSU517428547.13%427
Pz. I CLTDE331515753.33%713
FireflyMTGB62941,04762.24%2,601
M2LTGB23140100.00%810
Churchill IHTGB512747255.12%999
Chrysler GFHTUS8541,31538.89%1,510
T-54 ltwt.LTSU92221,12550.00%1,819
T-100 LTLTSU104671,03048.39%1,207
Centurion 7/1MTGB9761,61940.79%1,467
M5 StuartLTUS43617852.78%658
Panther IIMTDE859570845.21%777
Chi-HaLTCN31421750.00%793
LuchsLTDE414023555.00%920
Pz. 38HLTDE21546360.00%1,895
IS-4HTSU104802,01750.83%1,731
UDES 03TDSE81201,41040.00%1,510
60G FTTDCN53046963.33%1,102
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82621,67656.49%1,819
Obj. 277HTSU101171,92356.41%1,557
SU-18SPGSU21824355.56%1,519
M41 HMCSPGUS54751148.94%755
Progetto 46MTIT83061,42552.29%1,663
Strv S1TDSE82721,47444.85%1,383
M15/42MTIT32337260.87%1,507
G1 RMTFR564160957.25%2,091
ValiantMTGB51692100.00%1,853
Pz. II DLTDE21213866.67%752
Centurion IMTGB8481,04831.25%1,232
CromwellMTGB640778957.00%1,947
AE Phase IHTUS9621,72743.55%1,378
TetrarchLTSU214620960.96%1,204
Type 58MTCN624146240.25%743
Marder 38TTDDE410328847.57%646
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE56853541.18%1,151
Type 64LTCN666366553.70%1,769
Škoda T 25MTCZ626986657.62%2,038
Tiger IHTDE748473048.35%841
50TP pr.HTPL81401,48554.29%1,777
Strv 103-0TDSE91191,62038.66%1,176
GrilleSPGDE52823632.14%225
Cromwell BMTGB627296263.24%2,349
Progetto 54HTIT8541,41048.15%1,458
SU-14-1SPGSU741187851.09%1,280
SU-100TDSU67385257.53%1,623
Obj. 140MTSU103771,77854.38%1,547
Pz. T 25MTDE53692100.00%2,406
IS-2-IIHTSU81294141.67%873
STA-2MTJP8711,12647.89%1,344
Type 62LTCN713183255.73%2,054
A46LTGB6543960.00%1,230
Black PrinceHTGB77399854.79%1,350
Skorpion GTDDE84501,61055.33%1,815
T1E6LTUS267083.33%391
AMX 40LTFR45112049.02%380
14TPLTPL41137727.27%1,345
VK 30.02 DMTDE79486952.13%1,428
Marder IITDDE314334653.15%1,249
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91131,72447.79%1,268
T3 HMCTDUS23324945.45%1,174
Sherman IIIMTGB54553344.44%1,379
BisonSPGDE32916537.93%365
AT-1TDSU210521558.10%992
CaernarvonHTGB8971,13148.45%1,164
BT-7 art.LTSU3340966.67%1,991
ST-IHTSU94091,71050.61%1,712
UDES 16MTSE92211,83058.82%1,976
T-34SMTSU51569166.67%2,306
LT-432LTSU828686249.30%1,614
VK 30.01 HHTDE519642551.02%823
KV-4HTSU86011,12450.25%1,393
T-34/100MTCZ71041,01762.50%1,844
E 100HTDE101,4101,84248.44%1,463
A-20LTSU45611546.43%257
SAu 40TDFR42725455.56%615
ThunderboltMTUS6111,01245.45%1,979
Super ChaffeeLTUS6571220.00%1,989
TOG II*HTGB611,4510.00%1,945
Obj. 274aMTSU8451,40664.44%1,788
FV4202MTGB8371,16445.95%1,548
WZ-120MTCN92551,63547.45%1,785
ISHTSU725362349.01%697
Ikv 90 BTDSE76594344.62%1,336
Škoda T 50MTCZ9891,84348.31%1,798
SU-100YTDSU6321,05437.50%1,720
St.Pz. IISPGDE45741150.88%1,472
T-60LTSU288337.50%202
NC-31LTCN1313033.33%560
T110E5HTUS10351,99237.14%1,440
AMX 13 57LTFR712387048.78%1,610
M7 PriestSPGUS31020470.00%581
MT-25LTSU610545646.67%1,317
Valentine IILTSU4456425.00%2,072
AT 15ATDGB7141,13950.00%1,435
H35LTFR22421658.33%1,262
Char Futur 4MTFR9431,88544.19%1,616
Chi-NuMTJP53346748.48%1,385
Obj. 430UMTSU102112,04550.71%1,629
25TPMTPL5868150.00%2,054
T-150HTSU627276862.13%1,547
ConquerorHTGB91791,91959.22%1,999
Te-KeLTJP22214068.18%786
Tiger IIHTDE81,10184146.50%829
DefenderHTSU8821,52742.68%1,671
TVP VTUMTCZ83384751.52%1,009
KanJPz 105TDDE81001,38247.00%1,466
SU-85TDSU52295754.55%2,839
E 50MTDE94141,22448.55%1,108
ValentineLTGB44819756.25%720
Chi-HeMTJP41145136.36%1,792
T56 GMCTDUS33220040.62%484
Panther/M10MTDE7771,02455.84%1,724
Type T-34MTCN523132751.08%850
Dicker MaxTDDE64788855.32%1,791
T-34-85MTSU642160449.88%1,201
A-43MTSU612560752.00%1,325
KV-2 (R)HTSU624199158.51%1,731
T1 HeavyHTUS514947252.35%995
ScorpionTDUS7391,01756.41%1,522
Cruiser IVLTGB31218433.33%531
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE81519100.00%532
Pz. B2HTDE43860468.42%2,036
T-70LTSU32016735.00%440
Somua S35MTFR3925777.78%907
T28 HTCTDUS7901,11047.78%1,464
TVP T 50/51MTCZ102371,93449.79%1,521
STA-1MTJP8941,04247.87%1,377
KV-85HTSU686873450.69%1,306
Lorr. 40 tMTFR8481,62358.33%1,937
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN82331,45949.79%1,572
ARL 44HTFR66595756.92%1,972
Obj. 777 IIHTSU10151,48246.67%1,295
T29HTUS74381,14255.25%1,597
T-50-2LTSU61067770.00%2,183
E 75HTDE91,2291,32147.52%1,168
T-46LTSU33760.00%61
FTLTFR133833.33%0
T-26LTSU213350.00%2,453
4TPLTPL129250.00%337
CovenanterLTGB46416050.00%500
Fiat 3000LTIT1520380.00%1,282
T14HTUS51194254.55%2,466
BT-2LTSU213314651.13%741
AMX 38LTFR3147864.29%270
SU-76MTDSU310127349.50%808
T-116LTSU3198100.00%370
LTPLTSU31522633.33%959
AMX 13 75LTFR723829847.48%400
113HTCN101601,84051.25%1,557
STB-1MTJP102971,75240.74%1,307
P26/40MTIT42955462.07%2,140
WZ-132LTCN886985750.06%1,566
L-60LTSE2523440.00%1,650
T-34-85MMTSU6771,04861.04%2,069
Churchill VIIHTGB67460454.05%1,045
CrusaderMTGB56435048.44%934
Lansen CMTSE81611,39246.58%1,607
Cruiser IIILTGB25012948.00%539
Škoda T 27MTCZ8681,49945.59%1,871
WZ-111 5AHTCN10971,75552.58%1,298
KV-2HTSU69359644.09%874
VAE Type BLTCN2910366.67%489
T 55AMTDE9491,59446.94%1,503
Leopard 1MTDE106092,01351.56%1,680
WZ-131LTCN721134647.87%523
Indien-Pz.MTDE82731,22959.34%1,819
M8A1TDUS42123647.62%507
110HTCN82241,25153.57%1,673
T-54MTSU95971,48655.11%1,686
Pz. III JMTDE415219153.95%576
IS-2HTCN72301,01849.57%1,330
AC 4 Exp.MTGB66790052.24%1,882
Super HellcatTDUS71698943.75%1,217
IS-6HTSU86131,29651.22%1,469
A-44MTSU717597048.00%1,667
M10 RBFMTDFR52586644.00%1,795
T92LTUS813775453.28%1,594
T-10HTSU9731,62753.42%1,680
M44SPGUS635771653.78%1,243
T26E4MTUS81251,33961.60%2,091
T1LTUS1466541.30%148
KV-3HTSU730969948.87%796
T25/2TDUS737371046.92%955
UC 2-pdrTDGB21020950.00%791
T7 CarLTUS23015666.67%1,025
Medium IMTGB121700.00%794
M41DLTCN811582241.74%1,338
T23E3MTUS71231,05451.22%1,986
M4A1MTUS55055562.00%1,771
T-44-100MTSU83571,38756.02%1,928
Pz. III/IVMTDE553129254.61%788
Chi-RiMTJP77984551.90%1,253
StuG IVTDDE54155753.66%1,617
T-34MTSU521329449.30%684
T20MTUS7891,13953.93%1,872
AMX 13 105LTFR104091,32443.28%1,430
PershingMTUS8611,11463.93%1,638
P.43MTIT5878725.00%2,793
Firefly VCMTGB6780071.43%1,379
PantherMTDE737857550.79%830
L.Tr.LTDE1334966.67%223
AMX M4 45HTFR7671,25861.19%2,056
Leopard PT AMTDE94841,82553.93%1,854
SU-14-2SPGSU83371,26550.15%1,381
T95/FV4201HTGB101381,91957.25%1,289
Progetto 65MTIT101,0622,09451.13%1,697
T-45LTSU2522320.00%1,188
IS-5HTSU8741,40362.16%1,933
M4A1 FL 10MTFR61396453.85%1,579
Stuart I-IVLTGB3922033.33%791
ELC EVEN 90LTFR8557860.00%909
LocustLTUS311225954.46%1,277
T-28E F-30MTSU42951368.97%1,700
HellcatTDUS61,62882153.87%1,659
ChaffeeLTUS55431659.26%1,159
T67TDUS531147553.70%1,146
Chi-ToMTJP616991360.36%2,236
Obj. 430 IIMTSU94141,62056.52%1,858
AlectoTDGB47720457.14%503
WZ-111G FTTDCN91061,50840.57%1,068
IS-2HTSU71111,24564.86%1,866
AT 8TDGB65986264.41%1,897
E 75 TSHTDE8951,56854.74%1,802
Obj. 263TDSU91481,75454.05%1,629
StuG III GTDDE521253648.11%1,278
Type 61MTJP9941,90045.74%1,949
Light VICLTGB2173100.00%415
NashornTDDE69999148.48%2,042
M46 PattonMTUS91491,79053.02%1,901
R. OtsuLTJP197255.56%310
AMX 12 tLTFR611921344.54%365
HetzerTDDE44824345.83%467
SU-8SPGSU628071352.50%995
T-28MTSU48726349.43%843
Matilda BPMTGB511,3830.00%6,375
LTTBLTSU81711,00253.22%2,108
BourrasqueMTFR83501,40651.71%1,591
Chi-NiMTJP2911344.44%421
UDES 14 5MTSE8891,31868.54%1,720
FT ACTDFR21729947.06%1,343
E 25TDDE72641,09655.68%1,745
M6HTUS65960140.68%899
Strv m/42-57MTSE64983151.02%1,602
AMX 13 90LTFR94131,16650.36%1,833
Toldi IIILTDE34127100.00%609

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy