Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Rodis91

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 31,955 battles
WN8 Rating 1,692Very good0+1.23,143+28.01,704+1,372.7
Performance Rating1,658Good0+0.62,414+14.31,661+749.2
Battles32,381163431,955
Win Rate52.69%Good0.00%-0.00%55.21%+0.05%52.73%+2.46%
Average damage1,2040-0.01,886+13.61,219+1,086.6
Average experience638169-0.0890+5.0644+471.1
Maximum experience2,636
Average kills0.910.00-0.001.09+0.000.92+0.44
Battles survived22%0%-0.00%27%+0.09%22%+5.68%
Kills to deaths1.180.00-0.001.49+0.011.19+0.61
Average tier7.348.00+0.008.29+0.027.39+4.42
Avg. base capture0.520.00-0.000.27-0.010.51-0.88
Avg. base defense0.560.00-0.000.38-0.000.56+0.22
Vehicles spotted1.360.00-0.001.40+0.001.37+0.45
ClanCLOS3
ServerEU
Recent resultsApr 5, 2021 4:23:39 AM - May 6, 2021 7:56:19 PM
May 6, 2021 7:56:19 PM - Jun 1, 2021 5:16:48 AM
Jun 1, 2021 5:16:48 AM - Jul 3, 2021 11:00:07 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: T95/FV4201113AMX 50 BObj. 777 IIST-IIObj. 705AObj. 277MausPz.Kpfw. VII60TPWZ-111 5AFV215bS. ConquerorIS-7Kranvagn
LTs: SheridanEBR 105
MTs: Obj. 907STB-1T-22 med.CS-63E 50 MObj. 140Obj. 430UUDES 15/16TVP T 50/51Centurion AXLeopard 1Progetto 65T-62A
SPGs:
TDs: T110E4Foch BBadgerObj. 268 4Obj. 268FV215b 183Foch 155T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs3461,1161,3491,7271,9602,1221,9751,877
MTs822352997731,3511,3691,5691,8161,8801,8551,701
LTs1575855895305549361,1781,0111,3871,076996
TDs1555785197411,1681,4801,7992,0491,4581,586
SPGs6194669906241,0561,0981,1751,025
Total1304614956091,1411,2881,5971,8461,9691,8401,693



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR812165559.50%1,137
CaernarvonHTGB83321,09550.90%1,209
CharioteerTDGB8351,74768.57%2,354
ExcaliburTDGB61576466.67%1,201
703 II (122)HTSU83291,88055.32%2,298
EMIL 1951HTSE8391,83558.97%2,367
BDR G1 BHTFR51844766.67%1,062
VK 45.02 AHTDE8651,55752.31%2,010
T110E4TDUS10392,36146.15%1,741
T-150HTSU611384854.87%1,689
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP2200.00%0
JPantherTDDE714294750.70%1,269
FV304SPGGB613670.00%362
T37LTUS612740551.97%978
Obj. 907MTSU1013,510100.00%3,050
S-51SPGSU7671,06953.73%1,451
LöweHTDE84221,51954.74%2,029
T95/FV4201HTGB102502,87060.40%2,218
T-43MTSU715678750.00%1,218
LeoMTSE71021,05759.80%1,909
STB-1MTJP101212,20049.59%1,839
T-54 ltwt.LTSU95297955.77%1,461
Chi-RiMTJP718878448.40%1,270
B1HTFR44014337.50%198
L-60LTSE2170100.00%376
HummelSPGDE61387761.54%1,295
AMD 178BLTFR62630357.69%696
Strv 74MTSE66067355.00%1,267
CromwellMTGB629354949.15%1,028
Medium IIIMTGB3434744.19%33
T95TDUS9442,53338.64%2,196
Tiger IHTDE73621,22154.97%1,864
SU-100TDSU63690558.33%1,672
40TPMTPL6301,00666.67%2,508
Type 4 HeavyHTJP9531,35833.96%1,109
T-44MTSU836599253.97%1,416
LT-432LTSU82658850.00%959
Pz. II DLTDE2314066.67%792
KV-4HTSU81111,11557.66%1,395
Strv m/40LLTSE3525980.00%1,020
AT 8TDGB616868457.14%1,381
Škoda T 50MTCZ93141,68552.87%1,674
IS-MHTSU8431,40446.51%1,756
Foch BTDFR10151,75760.00%1,252
Panther IIMTDE81781,26050.56%1,890
Tiger IIHTDE81821,50157.69%2,224
M3 LightLTSU342020.00%930
E 75 TSHTDE81791,70956.42%2,120
Obj. 704TDSU91182,10050.85%1,845
T56 GMCTDUS3106940.00%0
Pz. I CLTDE31614362.50%704
113HTCN1061,67166.67%1,478
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE2100.00%0
AMX 50 BHTFR1054,13260.00%3,719
AlectoTDGB45822141.38%405
T69MTUS8331,65754.55%2,557
T49LTUS910993743.12%1,280
Obj. 777 IIHTSU1072,05042.86%1,565
E 75HTDE91051,93352.38%1,878
AMX ELC bisLTFR57816556.41%438
MauerbrecherHTDE8101,38280.00%1,792
SU-100M1TDSU7381,31560.53%2,056
AMX 38LTFR3820737.50%732
LTPLTSU31824161.11%1,316
Sav m/43TDSE41214275.00%397
AMX 13 75LTFR716952947.34%915
JPanther IITDDE82976241.38%538
A-44MTSU77281954.17%1,350
T 55AMTDE962,47150.00%2,665
Caernarvon AXHTGB81521,54654.61%2,116
110HTCN81341,32861.19%1,783
MäuschenHTDE91512,11658.28%2,407
IS-2HTCN71621,08050.62%1,581
M4A1MTUS58940544.94%1,013
CometMTGB716183055.28%1,522
T-34MTSU518530044.86%674
P.43 bisMTIT62994248.28%1,896
PershingMTUS8661,31359.09%1,893
Birch GunSPGGB44526733.33%831
AMX M4 45HTFR71011,02952.48%1,496
AMX 65 tHTFR8481,18858.33%1,529
T25/2TDUS710697350.94%1,531
Obj. 430 IIMTSU9821,75252.44%1,704
A-43MTSU66846057.35%863
AMX M4 49 LHTFR81371,48759.12%1,998
CrusaderMTGB511212950.89%191
T1 HMCSPGUS2817050.00%865
59-16LTCN62157847.62%1,583
Pz. III/IVMTDE54741338.30%1,233
AT 7TDGB71541,01458.44%1,363
STA-1MTJP85801,02250.17%1,342
T-22 med.MTSU1031,89966.67%1,384
StuG IVTDDE51145836.36%922
Valentine ATTDGB34217250.00%429
UDES 03TDSE8661,45848.48%1,511
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE31920136.84%609
Pz. IV AMTDE325650.00%86
M40/M43SPGUS8441,31640.91%1,175
M12SPGUS710786742.99%886
TS-5TDUS81641,64862.20%1,863
T32HTUS81551,51960.65%2,223
Pz. IV hydr.MTDE51359876.92%1,557
Chi-NuMTJP59240558.70%1,267
St. EmilTDDE72303100.00%365
CS-63MTPL10302,63156.67%2,335
M3 LeeMTUS45021640.00%581
P.43 terMTIT7471,35253.19%2,273
E 50 MMTDE10812,29350.62%2,110
ST-IIHTSU1011,9240.00%970
Strv 103-0TDSE9772,15153.25%2,150
ArcherTDGB53034340.00%532
Obj. 705AHTSU1073,27442.86%2,402
G.W. PantherSPGDE7181,01933.33%1,091
ConquerorHTGB93101,55548.06%1,446
Medium IMTGB1136338.46%82
Obj. 277HTSU10272,41151.85%1,918
Obj. 430MTSU91732,21653.76%2,287
M15/42MTIT3924855.56%801
VK 100.01 PHTDE81281,54660.94%1,941
SU-152TDSU75195270.59%1,565
Centurion IMTGB81681,09451.79%1,465
EBR Hotch.LTFR76765061.19%1,563
Marder 38TTDDE43338436.36%923
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53138848.39%728
Obj. 140MTSU1072,36342.86%1,894
Pz. 38 nALTDE44215345.24%371
BadgerTDGB10492,15346.94%1,715
Škoda T 24MTCZ55049060.00%1,567
Black PrinceHTGB739596950.13%1,419
BishopSPGGB51225250.00%392
Chi-HeMTJP45926249.15%819
Obj. 430UMTSU10342,19347.06%1,703
Obj. 268 4TDSU1063,08866.67%3,036
VK 30.01 HHTDE515854649.37%1,222
ISHTSU73071,13454.07%1,797
T25 ATTDUS76893457.35%1,202
Chi-ToMTJP615771052.23%1,550
Obj. 705HTSU9362,33858.33%2,439
T30TDUS91011,84649.50%1,688
H35LTFR2176329.41%46
MausHTDE10182,25438.89%1,741
T2 MediumMTUS278514.29%202
D.W. 2HTDE45914835.59%190
ValentineLTGB43038453.33%1,756
T40TDUS43735559.46%982
AMX 40LTFR42514044.00%426
Dicker MaxTDDE63657141.67%820
L.Tr.LTDE11102100.00%553
ARL 44HTFR616374052.15%1,453
T29HTUS74741,23256.54%1,723
M4A3E2MTUS618068448.33%1,454
CS-59MTPL9622,60658.06%3,032
Centurion 7/1MTGB92321,58052.59%1,593
Type T-34MTCN58038853.75%1,067
Cruiser IIILTGB25414262.96%766
KV-2HTSU61598973.33%1,911
AMX 50 120HTFR91212,06157.02%2,261
ST vz. 39MTCZ42221663.64%757
KV-85HTSU631878350.00%1,423
VK 30.01 DMTDE66460256.25%1,283
O-NiHTJP71541,37759.09%2,225
T-10HTSU93701,98850.54%2,136
IS-3-IIHTSU9482,46158.33%2,755
Loyd GCSPGGB287737.50%251
Churchill IIIHTSU57059557.14%1,635
Matilda BPMTGB527458350.36%1,738
GrantMTGB4419650.00%495
LTTBLTSU8101,09160.00%2,317
WZ-111HTCN88991,46353.50%2,033
D2MTFR3298434.48%77
CS-52 LISMTPL81581,77055.06%2,144
StuG III GTDDE58335746.99%668
NashornTDDE62054345.00%730
VK 30.01 PMTDE63468552.94%1,501
10TPLTPL3616866.67%690
E 25TDDE7141,01442.86%1,487
UE 57TDFR31124281.82%991
T-50LTSU5517347.06%74
B-C 12 tLTFR810758951.40%960
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92182,02050.46%2,077
UDES 15/16MTSE10392,56556.41%2,195
AT 2TDGB57037144.29%813
Obj. 268TDSU1012,056100.00%1,506
M5A1 StuartLTCN4479942.55%123
T1LTUS133833.33%0
Indien-Pz.MTDE8541,43359.26%1,957
Standard BMTIT9792,11351.90%2,112
45TPHTPL7511,26054.90%1,861
Pz. III ELTDE32319347.83%596
M 41 90 GFLTDE83260346.88%879
Sexton IISPGGB32417562.50%768
SU-101TDSU8741,46352.70%1,910
Škoda T 40MTCZ639279648.21%1,688
VK 45.02 BHTDE9582,13165.52%2,433
M2 LightLTUS21526266.67%1,459
Chi-HaLTCN3914755.56%476
Obj. 416MTSU8531,24754.72%1,611
M41 BulldogLTUS813055452.31%908
Chi-HaMTJP31622743.75%749
MKALTDE2529320.00%1,330
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101501,89056.00%1,482
ST-IHTSU9482,36954.17%2,837
Pz. IILTDE2529560.00%1,965
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE10332,05366.67%1,606
Emil IHTSE81201,57254.17%1,971
Toldi IIILTDE3191100.00%399
M41 HMCSPGUS59743952.58%642
Progetto 46MTIT87441,58856.32%1,985
60TPHTPL101012,30055.45%1,840
Centurion AXMTGB102902,17250.34%1,933
CS-53MTPL8511,46850.98%2,251
AE Phase IHTUS9652,33561.54%2,591
TetrarchLTSU229250.00%282
KV-13MTSU75166250.98%1,018
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE8162,09937.50%2,361
IS-2-IIHTSU8681,67048.53%2,335
VK 30.02 MMTDE68070652.50%1,559
T1E6LTUS2185761.11%223
Strv m/38LTSE2515660.00%772
Marder IITDDE31333261.54%1,250
Leopard 1MTDE1061,2480.00%552
T3 HMCTDUS2914355.56%573
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2100.00%0
UDES 16MTSE91091,93351.38%2,089
T-34/100MTCZ79198554.95%1,734
ConwayTDGB9612,36857.38%2,737
FV4202MTGB8321,41840.62%1,792
T28 Prot.TDUS81161,32551.72%1,467
T-54 mod. 1MTSU83561,31652.53%2,027
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE21126100.00%730
M7 PriestSPGUS32410866.67%273
FTLTFR1177235.29%191
Pz. IV HMTDE54942740.82%1,047
Pz. S35MTDE31314100.00%989
KV-220-2HTSU5267650.00%1,213
Te-KeLTJP2149050.00%305
SU-85TDSU52137128.57%546
7TPLTPL22168100.00%681
T-34-85MTSU620956350.24%1,054
P.44 PanteraMTIT8591,42452.54%1,974
T-34-2MTCN88690456.98%1,205
ARL V39TDFR63968148.72%1,375
T28 HTCTDUS72798651.85%1,436
TKS 20LTPL2814462.50%813
Pz. III JMTDE41334476.92%1,469
M103HTUS92231,68355.61%1,795
T34 BHTUS8171,44458.82%2,010
T54E1MTUS9302,75450.00%3,114
Type 95HTJP43029750.00%1,081
CovenanterLTGB414215852.82%499
Fiat 3000LTIT1183100.00%438
Churchill IHTGB510835248.15%635
Churchill VIIHTGB616351646.01%784
Lansen CMTSE8911,76564.84%2,294
WZ-111 5AHTCN1042,05450.00%1,368
WZ-120MTCN9241,68933.33%1,586
T-50-2LTSU61775100.00%2,365
Pz. ILTDE2136753.85%197
KV-3HTSU77598048.00%1,219
T7 CarLTUS2106970.00%384
O-I Exp.HTJP54473952.27%1,517
JacksonTDUS65075556.00%1,558
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP58655253.49%1,621
FV215bHTGB101691,92349.11%1,641
Tiger (P)HTDE71351,21957.04%1,933
Leopard PT AMTDE9442,41163.64%2,546
LagoMTSE41331146.15%960
SheridanLTUS1081,42625.00%1,372
T-28E F-30MTSU43944553.85%1,182
Cruiser ILTGB22630.00%42
HellcatTDUS613354454.14%885
ChaffeeLTUS56033658.33%1,213
SU-130PMTDSU83551,77357.75%2,036
ChallengerTDGB7171,93452.94%3,548
Pz. II GLTDE3124641.67%5
FV215b 183TDGB10461,58843.48%977
D1LTFR24140.00%0
T-28MTSU46414253.12%306
Cruiser IVLTGB36512561.54%419
EBR 105LTFR101311,00351.15%1,057
T-44-100MTSU84021,49353.48%2,031
Foch 155TDFR1051,09020.00%490
53TPHTPL81001,82055.00%2,503
O-IHTJP67790953.25%1,604
MS-1LTSU168250.00%283
VK 36.01 HHTDE610066756.00%1,236
IS-3HTSU84651,35350.75%1,677
T-34-1MTCN711784351.28%1,369
M3 StuartLTUS3159660.00%356
AMX AC 46TDFR73686258.33%1,154
Medium IIMTGB298366.67%386
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR83358257.58%903
T28TDUS8391,76756.41%2,295
112HTCN8641,75767.19%2,390
Strv m/42MTSE52954862.07%1,548
M14/41MTIT2420925.00%688
AMX 50 100HTFR82531,32951.78%1,588
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE69159151.65%1,027
M37SPGUS44330258.14%1,148
S. ConquerorHTGB101482,42844.59%1,928
25TPMTPL52742851.85%1,144
KV-1HTSU514347648.95%978
S35 CATDFR54752100.00%2,036
T110E3TDUS1032,23866.67%1,631
M5 StuartLTUS42417645.83%637
NC-31LTCN143950.00%87
M2 MediumMTUS3124358.33%159
M44SPGUS618364947.54%1,035
TVP VTUMTCZ822797749.78%1,377
AMX AC 48TDFR8741,69152.70%2,059
Emil IIHTSE91382,10463.04%2,519
Škoda T 25MTCZ68166244.44%1,251
O-HoHTJP81181,40150.00%1,691
B-C 25 t APMTFR933010.00%3
Pz. T 25MTDE558656453.58%1,696
14TPLTPL41522246.67%699
VK 30.02 DMTDE7461,17860.87%2,441
BT-7 art.LTSU31315446.15%420
MatildaMTGB45026852.00%733
SAu 40TDFR44820339.58%322
ISU-152TDSU81171,47953.85%1,585
TOG II*HTGB63266543.75%1,025
T26E5 PHTUS82861,42057.69%2,105
MT-25LTSU62940151.72%1,204
LuchsLTDE41716147.06%429
E 50MTDE91992,09955.78%2,375
50TPHTPL91182,50156.78%2,685
EBR 90LTFR912996650.39%1,390
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2812437.50%260
Lorr. 40 tMTFR8341,86447.06%2,315
T-46LTSU33218665.62%902
T-26LTSU2311266.67%538
BT-2LTSU21860.00%221
T-29MTSU32227750.00%1,040
IS-7HTSU10131,93353.85%1,703
Somua SMHTFR8121,40216.67%1,316
WZ-131LTCN72296350.00%2,280
P26/40MTIT41330392.31%971
AT 15TDGB83851,34049.35%1,505
VAE Type BLTCN2615950.00%650
T-54MTSU94731,48748.84%1,618
KranvagnHTSE10432,33069.77%2,046
R. OtsuLTJP1100.00%0
4TPLTPL1193100.00%486
CS-44MTPL7201,41065.00%2,664
Panther 8,8MTDE82581,23055.04%1,883
Type 61MTJP92611,59946.36%1,559
T26E4MTUS85171,25953.77%1,788
UC 2-pdrTDGB21514846.67%507
WolverineTDUS58937450.56%760
AchillesTDGB63855644.74%838
FochTDFR9742,51166.22%2,727
AMX 13 90LTFR913496850.75%1,452
T20MTUS76996156.52%1,580
P.43MTIT53437450.00%990
Firefly VCMTGB62673565.38%1,328
PantherMTDE7601,17455.00%2,171
AMX CDCMTFR843590.00%135
Progetto 65MTIT10742,36754.05%1,840
T-45LTSU21870.00%160
Type 58MTCN629761851.85%1,273
Stuart I-IVLTGB3220850.00%745
TortoiseTDGB92311,91452.38%1,783
T-62AMTSU10202,12455.00%1,961
Obj. 263TDSU9741,86867.57%1,834
Light VICLTGB22512648.00%629
AMX 12 tLTFR613534848.89%768
HetzerTDDE45921738.98%344
ChimeraMTGB8131,99761.54%2,039
UDES 14 5MTSE8871,52247.13%1,918
FT ACTDFR2264530.77%0

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy