Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Robi85

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 25,552 battles
WN8 Rating 1,738Very good2,445+0.32,420+1.42,017+14.41,817+454.7
Performance Rating1,670Good2,166+0.21,964+0.71,792+6.71,698+204.2
Battles31,08110721,57425,552
Win Rate52.86%Good80.00%+0.01%56.94%+0.01%54.96%+0.11%52.81%-0.24%
Average damage1,2461,514+0.11,485+0.61,388+7.61,366+555.1
Average experience7001,110+0.1876+0.4846+7.8750+229.4
Maximum experience2,916
Average kills0.961.60+0.001.18+0.001.06+0.010.99+0.13
Battles survived24%20%-0.00%24%-0.00%21%-0.19%24%-1.94%
Kills to deaths1.272.00+0.001.55+0.001.33+0.001.30+0.15
Average tier7.578.00+0.007.72+0.008.15+0.037.95+1.74
Avg. base capture0.600.00-0.000.00-0.000.22-0.020.44-0.73
Avg. base defense0.450.00-0.000.56+0.000.18-0.010.41-0.18
Vehicles spotted1.691.60-0.001.67-0.002.49+0.041.79+0.44
ClanNone
ServerEU
Recent resultsAug 20, 2019 10:22:07 AM - Aug 21, 2019 7:07:04 AM
Aug 21, 2019 7:07:04 AM - Aug 22, 2019 8:07:05 AM
Aug 22, 2019 8:07:05 AM - Aug 22, 2019 10:03:06 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7Pz.Kpfw. VIIS. ConquerorIS-4Obj. 277E 100T110E5Obj. 705AMausT57 Heavy
LTs: T-100 LTEBR 105AMX 13 105Sheridan
MTs: B-C 25 tE 50 MTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXObj. 140Obj. 430UT-62A
SPGs:
TDs: Jg.Pz. E 100Foch 155Obj. 268 4Obj. 268T110E3FV215b 183

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1481,2991,3341,3341,7151,6642,0451,9671,766
MTs1427854138791,4441,7011,6001,6691,8951,9851,754
LTs6288276676201,1531,9962,3421,5461,5921,8271,676
TDs1,1951,2371,0421,0651,6331,5651,8531,8361,6441,730
SPGs4855375079981,582975
Total5928948008351,2951,7071,7261,7241,8761,8581,738



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR88183351.85%1,512
UE 57TDFR3200.00%0
BT-7LTSU31312353.85%517
B-C 25 tMTFR102872,00044.25%1,692
Ikv 65 IITDSE64476245.45%1,310
T34HTUS87721,28346.50%1,504
Obj. 257HTSU951,99940.00%1,817
T-50LTSU58118158.02%546
B-C 12 tLTFR815586855.48%1,580
CharioteerTDGB8361,19533.33%1,107
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE10312,85451.61%2,546
AMX ELC bisLTFR56235354.84%1,294
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91702,08555.88%2,165
CaernarvonHTGB8781,75464.10%2,518
StuG IVTDDE51943336.84%960
O-IHTJP63594945.71%1,630
Type 95HTJP41939136.84%1,506
VK 45.02 AHTDE8991,47666.67%1,971
CometMTGB71671,01855.69%1,870
JacksonTDUS633283653.61%1,641
VK 36.01 HHTDE610272956.86%1,470
SU-100M1TDSU7801,00250.00%1,496
P.43 bisMTIT64095150.00%1,955
AMX 30MTFR9771,68046.75%1,586
IS-3HTSU86671,33155.02%1,670
M5A1 StuartLTCN42929737.93%1,067
T32HTUS81211,34049.59%1,617
M3 StuartLTUS31514166.67%716
JPantherTDDE78994147.19%1,312
Chi-NuMTJP54742342.55%1,066
STA-2MTJP831,86266.67%2,938
Black PrinceHTGB7511,31160.78%2,315
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR830396955.45%1,713
St. EmilTDDE75599249.09%1,461
T37LTUS68532945.88%664
M4A3E8MTUS619764666.50%1,466
T28TDUS81191,46652.10%1,727
S-51SPGSU710680658.49%998
Pz. III ELTDE31511953.33%395
M6HTUS66469235.94%1,016
Strv m/42MTSE53055356.67%1,856
H35LTFR21517940.00%897
AMX 50 100HTFR891,80555.56%2,387
IS-7HTSU103732,14752.28%1,917
SentinelMTGB42124100.00%440
SU-85BTDSU42242559.09%1,337
JagdtigerTDDE91152,05759.13%1,942
Turán III PTMTDE5467125.00%1,717
SU-101TDSU81271,55951.18%1,949
LTPLTSU3712242.86%333
VK 45.02 BHTDE91012,07461.39%2,456
MatildaMTGB41451271.43%1,675
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE67873943.59%1,319
KV-85HTSU614656356.85%939
D1LTFR271757.14%142
P.43 terMTIT7551,32269.09%2,675
M2 LightLTUS269016.67%185
Škoda T 25MTCZ66078946.67%1,709
BDR G1 BHTFR53954253.85%1,103
SP I CLTDE76887655.88%2,039
E 50 MMTDE10291,91662.07%1,603
M41 BulldogLTUS819375152.33%1,449
Chi-HaMTJP3312866.67%458
B-C 25 t APMTFR92261,46948.67%1,448
TVP T 50/51MTCZ10502,65356.00%2,471
JPanther IITDDE81311,27351.15%1,298
LeoMTSE71281,07950.78%1,947
ST-IHTSU91212,07461.16%2,432
Pz. IILTDE21924552.63%1,667
KV-1HTSU531854755.35%1,195
LeopardLTDE53740756.76%1,675
M48 PattonMTUS103532,47652.41%2,391
T2 MediumMTUS2417625.00%785
T-54 ltwt.LTSU94081,12153.92%1,773
T-100 LTLTSU102341,39257.26%1,855
Foch 155TDFR10141,83642.86%1,209
M5 StuartLTUS47513848.00%442
Lorr. 40 tMTFR8611,37045.90%1,478
M2 MediumMTUS3614166.67%563
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE1073,05857.14%2,782
B1HTFR41634743.75%1,075
S. ConquerorHTGB10202,55050.00%1,846
Emil IHTSE8861,58968.60%1,931
Type T-34MTCN55065964.00%2,473
AMX CDCMTFR85821,01947.08%1,269
Obj. 416MTSU8931,12645.16%1,459
IS-4HTSU10462,49863.04%2,446
MS-1LTSU13514060.00%778
Medium IMTGB137333.33%142
T28 Prot.TDUS8751,73549.33%2,147
Obj. 277HTSU1091,82744.44%1,228
Matilda IVMTSU513568455.56%1,980
Obj. 430MTSU91652,33158.18%2,354
M41 HMCSPGUS55143741.18%537
Progetto 46MTIT82341,56255.13%1,958
AMD 178BLTFR69075453.33%2,871
T25/2TDUS7581,04755.17%1,699
LagoMTSE41837750.00%1,430
SU-152TDSU724381845.68%1,070
Centurion AXMTGB1042,44425.00%2,114
Centurion IMTGB81151,43157.39%2,312
Strv 74MTSE65881362.07%1,841
EBR Hotch.LTFR711195159.46%2,427
Medium IIIMTGB321120.00%221
Emil IIHTSE9221,38759.09%1,279
TetrarchLTSU24822752.08%1,430
Marder 38TTDDE42243445.45%1,102
T95TDUS91612,18755.28%2,081
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE52154852.38%1,226
WZ-132ALTCN95787952.63%1,290
Tiger IHTDE72861,07654.90%1,498
FireflyMTGB66074753.33%1,624
Cromwell BMTGB665884853.50%1,790
SU-100TDSU646886358.55%1,768
KV-220-2HTSU5886962.50%2,300
Pz. 38 nALTDE44313451.16%378
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE8471,87463.83%2,298
Škoda T 24MTCZ52944565.52%1,418
Type 91HTJP31410428.57%148
STA-1MTJP8482875.00%914
Obj. 140MTSU102082,00249.52%1,660
Skorpion GTDDE89361,58449.68%1,721
E 100HTDE101602,14558.75%1,850
AMX 40LTFR42116752.38%647
14TPLTPL4923744.44%800
VK 30.02 DMTDE79985244.44%1,493
T110E5HTUS1093,12055.56%3,053
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE962,75250.00%3,121
T3 HMCTDUS21832250.00%1,464
T21LTUS62140452.38%977
AT-1TDSU242040.00%702
T-44MTSU82711,14255.72%1,720
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2822862.50%1,375
UDES 16MTSE9641,83548.44%1,780
Ikv 103TDSE53546954.29%1,242
Obj. 268 4TDSU10181,93244.44%1,077
VK 30.01 HHTDE513164252.67%1,453
KV-4HTSU81661,21045.78%1,302
Obj. 268TDSU109392,13851.65%1,630
T-34/100MTCZ76793346.27%1,500
T1E6LTUS2213650.00%700
M7LTUS511530953.04%1,097
A-20LTSU45413650.00%426
Strv m/40LLTSE3817250.00%592
Pz. I CLTDE31028470.00%1,539
ISU-152TDSU81,4001,66755.29%1,946
ChaffeeLTUS54441770.45%1,726
Obj. 705AHTSU10152,06353.33%1,535
ISHTSU72251,01054.22%1,612
Škoda T 50MTCZ91722,09256.40%2,170
TS-5TDUS8201,58450.00%1,564
Obj. 430UMTSU10612,60859.02%2,322
T25 ATTDUS71161,00844.83%1,321
T82 HMCSPGUS4415775.00%485
Marder IITDDE35035658.00%1,400
Obj. 705HTSU9732,03757.53%2,278
T30TDUS91102,11753.64%2,167
MT-25LTSU614519052.41%402
IS-MHTSU81151,43247.83%1,708
Valentine IILTSU4322566.67%854
FTLTFR129450.00%404
Pz. IV HMTDE532545646.46%1,251
LuchsLTDE44228150.00%1,072
25TPMTPL5349766.67%1,492
MausHTDE1082,85362.50%3,023
ConquerorHTGB91332,05551.88%2,083
Panther IIMTDE81571,10952.87%1,524
Tiger IIHTDE81561,22246.79%1,427
Caernarvon AXHTGB8771,75454.55%2,272
TVP VTUMTCZ810595754.29%1,228
SU-85TDSU510049153.00%1,150
E 50MTDE92411,80356.02%1,853
VK 28.01LTDE66445545.31%1,303
Obj. 704TDSU94981,90250.80%1,586
Chi-HeMTJP42635246.15%1,293
T-54MTSU94011,57450.87%1,731
T-34-85MTSU610155358.42%1,062
P.44 PanteraMTIT8181,22366.67%1,662
T1 HeavyHTUS53848355.26%1,100
A-43MTSU68370251.81%1,489
T25 Pilot 1MTUS83471,23051.01%1,763
WZ-131LTCN711086549.09%2,004
EBR 90LTFR920694258.25%1,456
L.Tr.LTDE177128.57%128
Pz. B2HTDE4549240.00%1,351
Chi-RiMTJP7301,39840.00%2,849
T28 HTCTDUS7251,25856.00%1,851
HT No. VIHTJP6151,01960.00%2,202
T69MTUS81001,26155.00%1,696
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2519760.00%767
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8161,51462.50%2,050
T71 DALTUS74301,07860.47%2,954
T49LTUS92041,16049.02%1,936
T29HTUS71011,30267.33%2,038
WZ-132LTCN822695352.65%1,833
T-50-2LTSU637867359.52%2,223
T34 BHTUS811,6740.00%1,364
E 75HTDE92771,85653.79%1,906
T-46LTSU38518154.12%850
T-26LTSU21415650.00%655
T54E1MTUS91272,04951.18%2,240
MauerbrecherHTDE812,602100.00%3,437
CovenanterLTGB43120235.48%576
BT-2LTSU27011244.29%429
AMX 38LTFR3168068.75%353
SU-76MTDSU31047970.00%2,281
Somua SMHTFR8921,71358.70%1,881
Sav m/43TDSE43034640.00%999
AMX 13 75LTFR713445449.25%762
HWK 12LTDE83066546.67%1,010
Churchill IHTGB51656350.00%1,272
Centurion 7/1MTGB91962,08956.12%2,591
L-60LTSE21120.00%0
T-34-85MMTSU623998258.16%2,045
Churchill VIIHTGB62589560.00%1,866
NashornTDDE6191,00852.63%1,780
CromwellMTGB67273747.22%1,569
Cruiser IIILTGB276557.14%204
KV-2HTSU62773355.56%1,369
T 55AMTDE9851,86943.53%1,875
T67TDUS55341143.40%777
WZ-120MTCN91071,46247.66%1,550
Ikv 90 BTDSE729480.00%1,160
Indien-Pz.MTDE81311,16740.46%1,460
ST vz. 39MTCZ41924463.16%911
M8A1TDUS41251466.67%1,861
110HTCN8881,38661.36%1,867
MäuschenHTDE9922,06460.87%2,238
Standard BMTIT9641,87857.81%1,891
Pz. III JMTDE42317260.87%591
IS-2HTCN7841,15563.10%1,743
K-housenkaLTCZ112460.00%1,215
59-16LTCN66848851.47%1,510
O-NiHTJP761,00733.33%1,058
A-44MTSU78178255.56%1,335
M10 RBFMTDFR5560380.00%1,281
T-10HTSU93821,75148.95%1,723
M44SPGUS61349823.08%507
T26E4MTUS8291,34537.93%1,706
T1LTUS11187100.00%1,309
KV-3HTSU76787349.25%1,066
Type 64LTCN651680055.04%2,648
Ikv 72TDSE31823127.78%587
T7 CarLTUS2193100.00%563
O-I Exp.HTJP53887060.53%1,958
Churchill IIIHTSU51363038.46%1,385
M 41 90 mmLTDE815591558.71%1,756
Type 59MTCN84941,34454.66%2,034
M3 LeeMTUS42133766.67%1,477
Pz. III/IVMTDE512735453.54%1,066
ARL 44HTFR64396655.81%1,994
EBR 105LTFR10191,16757.89%1,342
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE32413241.67%269
T-34MTSU58130151.85%742
T20MTUS711178851.35%1,086
AMX 13 105LTFR101331,69442.86%1,769
PershingMTUS81591,07447.80%1,346
P.43MTIT52566752.00%2,169
Tiger (P)HTDE71561,23552.56%1,911
T-43MTSU712887253.12%1,573
PantherMTDE720077947.50%1,160
AMX M4 45HTFR7671,20152.24%1,938
Leopard PT AMTDE961,07033.33%670
SU-14-2SPGSU8221,58940.91%1,582
VK 100.01 PHTDE81101,38358.18%1,707
Type 58MTCN68969752.81%1,370
SheridanLTUS10391,52558.97%1,984
Sherman IIIMTGB52967658.62%2,305
T110E3TDUS10352,12145.71%1,430
HellcatTDUS64855345.83%876
AMX 65 tHTFR81478828.57%617
SU-130PMTDSU8511,77354.90%1,954
Chi-ToMTJP61889077.78%2,195
Obj. 430 IIMTSU911,912100.00%1,912
ChallengerTDGB7801,23750.00%1,770
M103HTUS92101,99152.86%2,127
T-62AMTSU10351,87740.00%1,463
Obj. 263TDSU91272,14664.57%2,112
StuG III GTDDE56442451.56%966
FV215b 183TDGB1051,58640.00%954
CrusaderMTGB54139656.10%1,207
M46 PattonMTUS91961,72845.92%1,626
AMX 12 tLTFR65140258.82%1,198
HetzerTDDE43628638.89%607
VK 30.01 PMTDE66977146.38%1,483
T-28MTSU46515843.08%298
LTTBLTSU814547349.66%733
UDES 14 5MTSE8311,74367.74%2,609
T57 HeavyHTUS10132,41669.23%1,966
E 25TDDE71271,43859.06%2,778
NC-31LTCN148150.00%288
AMX 13 90LTFR944892750.00%1,371

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy