Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Robi85

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 28,035 battles
WN8 Rating 1,804Very good2,849+0.22,639+2.32,744+29.51,886+520.4
Performance Rating1,702Good2,297+0.12,080+1.12,133+14.41,731+236.2
Battles33,56481031,00728,035
Win Rate53.40%Good75.00%+0.01%63.11%+0.03%62.96%+0.30%53.45%+0.29%
Average damage1,2931,510+0.11,514+0.71,837+16.81,412+602.9
Average experience7171,195+0.1944+0.7966+7.7766+246.5
Maximum experience2,916
Average kills0.981.25+0.001.15+0.001.33+0.011.02+0.16
Battles survived24%25%+0.00%32%+0.02%28%+0.12%24%-1.61%
Kills to deaths1.301.67+0.001.69+0.001.86+0.021.34+0.19
Average tier7.637.75+0.007.74+0.008.09+0.017.99+1.80
Avg. base capture0.590.00-0.000.00-0.000.39-0.010.44-0.75
Avg. base defense0.450.00-0.000.90+0.000.54+0.000.41-0.19
Vehicles spotted1.714.88+0.002.73+0.002.15+0.011.81+0.46
ClanORKI
ServerEU
Recent resultsDec 7, 2019 9:06:25 AM - Dec 7, 2019 10:54:18 PM
Dec 7, 2019 10:54:18 PM - Dec 8, 2019 3:59:04 PM
Dec 8, 2019 3:59:04 PM - Dec 9, 2019 6:58:47 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7Pz.Kpfw. VIIS. ConquerorObj. 260Obj. 277E 100Obj. 705AMausWZ-111 5AIS-4T110E5T57 Heavy
LTs: T-100 LTEBR 105AMX 13 105Sheridan
MTs: B-C 25 t121E 50 MTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXObj. 140Obj. 430UProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs:
TDs: Obj. 268 4Obj. 268Jg.Pz. E 100Foch 155T110E3FV215b 183

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1481,2971,3971,3821,7501,6822,1422,0661,834
MTs1427854118881,4481,7481,6001,7421,9902,0831,837
LTs6288276656591,1542,1362,3791,7121,5901,9181,762
TDs1,1951,2381,0411,0641,6271,6311,8831,9011,6531,762
SPGs4865396621,0031,4481,0441,134
Total5928947998521,3171,7711,7631,7741,9521,9491,804



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 33561 battles in tank results, but 33564 battles in summary results (difference 3 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR88183351.85%1,527
ExcaliburTDGB6468250.00%1,031
BT-7LTSU31312353.85%516
B-C 25 tMTFR103812,06747.51%1,820
Ikv 65 IITDSE64476245.45%1,312
T34HTUS87721,28346.50%1,504
Obj. 257HTSU951,99940.00%1,838
T-50LTSU58118158.02%546
SetterLTGB71351661.54%1,213
STA-1MTJP8471,48448.94%2,276
UE 57TDFR3200.00%0
LuchsLTDE45030556.00%1,251
AMX ELC bisLTFR56235354.84%1,298
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92282,10958.77%2,256
CaernarvonHTGB8801,75365.00%2,523
StuG IVTDDE51943336.84%960
O-IHTJP63594945.71%1,632
MauerbrecherHTDE812,602100.00%3,441
MS-1LTSU13514060.00%778
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE32413241.67%267
VK 36.01 HHTDE610272956.86%1,469
SU-100M1TDSU7801,00250.00%1,494
P.43 bisMTIT64095150.00%1,959
121MTCN1051,64660.00%1,494
TS-5TDUS8301,62543.33%1,550
M5A1 StuartLTCN42929737.93%1,064
T32HTUS81211,34049.59%1,618
M3 StuartLTUS31514166.67%715
JPantherTDDE78994147.19%1,311
Chi-NuMTJP54742342.55%1,065
STA-2MTJP8151,72253.33%2,831
Indien-Pz.MTDE81311,16740.46%1,454
St. EmilTDDE75599249.09%1,460
T37LTUS68532945.88%665
B-C 12 tLTFR815586855.48%1,592
M4A3E8MTUS619764666.50%1,464
T28TDUS81191,46652.10%1,724
S-51SPGSU710680658.49%1,003
Pz. III ELTDE31511953.33%393
112HTCN861,46650.00%1,656
T67TDUS55341143.40%778
H35LTFR21517940.00%897
AMX 50 100HTFR8251,82048.00%2,150
IS-7HTSU104302,19553.49%2,003
SentinelMTGB42124100.00%440
SU-85BTDSU42242559.09%1,336
RenegadeHTUS832,90066.67%3,910
Turán III PTMTDE5777157.14%2,428
SU-101TDSU81271,55951.18%1,944
JagdtigerTDDE91152,05759.13%1,943
Pz. III/IVMTDE512735453.54%1,063
VK 45.02 BHTDE91232,11063.41%2,497
MatildaMTGB41451271.43%1,676
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE67873943.59%1,316
D1LTFR271757.14%142
P.43 terMTIT7551,32269.09%2,687
M2 LightLTUS269016.67%185
Škoda T 25MTCZ67380852.05%1,852
BDR G1 BHTFR53954253.85%1,102
SP I CLTDE76887655.88%2,051
Ru 251LTDE92297354.55%1,531
E 50 MMTDE10412,06765.85%1,804
M41 BulldogLTUS819375152.33%1,451
Chi-HaMTJP3312866.67%457
Lorr. 40 tMTFR8611,37045.90%1,484
B-C 25 t APMTFR92261,46948.67%1,451
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101152,38052.17%2,045
T71 DALTUS74441,09260.36%3,005
LeoMTSE71281,07950.78%1,950
ST-IHTSU91212,07461.16%2,434
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2519760.00%768
Pz. IILTDE21924552.63%1,665
KV-1HTSU531854755.35%1,193
Pz. I CLTDE31028470.00%1,534
LeopardLTDE53740756.76%1,675
M48 PattonMTUS103672,47552.86%2,395
T-54MTSU94011,57450.87%1,732
T2 MediumMTUS2417625.00%785
T-54 ltwt.LTSU94161,11753.85%1,767
T-100 LTLTSU102361,38856.78%1,857
JPanther IITDDE81311,27351.15%1,300
M5 StuartLTUS47513848.00%441
NC-31LTCN148150.00%288
M2 MediumMTUS3614166.67%561
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE10262,60257.69%2,015
B1HTFR41634743.75%1,071
S. ConquerorHTGB10322,75656.25%2,223
Obj. 260HTSU10313,23458.06%3,122
Emil IHTSE8861,58968.60%1,934
L-60LTSE21120.00%0
AMX CDCMTFR85821,01947.08%1,271
Obj. 416MTSU8931,12645.16%1,459
K-housenkaLTCZ112460.00%1,212
VK 45.02 AHTDE8991,47666.67%1,971
AMX M4 51HTFR9742,57168.92%3,020
Medium IMTGB137333.33%142
T28 Prot.TDUS8751,73549.33%2,146
Obj. 277HTSU10222,56250.00%2,035
Matilda IVMTSU513668155.15%1,967
Obj. 430MTSU91652,33158.18%2,389
M41 HMCSPGUS55143741.18%539
Progetto 46MTIT82981,65456.71%2,155
AMD 178BLTFR612177957.02%3,098
LagoMTSE41837750.00%1,429
SU-152TDSU724381845.68%1,069
Centurion AXMTGB1042,44425.00%2,119
Centurion IMTGB81151,43157.39%2,312
Strv 74MTSE65881362.07%1,844
EBR Hotch.LTFR715194058.94%2,450
Medium IIIMTGB321120.00%220
Emil IIHTSE9291,45851.72%1,236
TetrarchLTSU24822752.08%1,432
Marder 38TTDDE42243445.45%1,101
T95TDUS91762,25455.11%2,170
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE52154852.38%1,225
WZ-132ALTCN96887750.00%1,247
Tiger IHTDE72861,07654.90%1,497
FireflyMTGB66074753.33%1,626
AMX 13 90LTFR944892750.00%1,371
Cromwell BMTGB667686154.14%1,840
SU-100TDSU646886358.55%1,765
Obj. 140MTSU102272,02950.22%1,707
Pz. 38 nALTDE44313451.16%377
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE8471,87463.83%2,303
40TPMTPL61894466.67%2,197
Škoda T 24MTCZ52944565.52%1,418
Type 91HTJP31410428.57%148
Black PrinceHTGB7511,31160.78%2,315
Skorpion GTDDE81,0341,63850.87%1,821
T1E6LTUS2213650.00%698
Chi-HeMTJP42635246.15%1,291
14TPLTPL4923744.44%802
VK 30.02 DMTDE79985244.44%1,487
Marder IITDDE35035658.00%1,402
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE9682,47163.24%2,709
45TPHTPL7181,39261.11%2,071
T3 HMCTDUS21832250.00%1,464
T21LTUS62140452.38%975
AT-1TDSU242040.00%702
T-44MTSU82711,14255.72%1,717
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2822862.50%1,376
UDES 16MTSE9781,91647.44%1,927
Obj. 268 4TDSU10181,93244.44%1,090
VK 30.01 HHTDE513164252.67%1,451
KV-4HTSU81661,21045.78%1,301
Obj. 268TDSU109392,13851.65%1,632
T-34/100MTCZ76793346.27%1,501
E 100HTDE101672,17160.48%1,908
M7LTUS511530953.04%1,096
A-20LTSU45413650.00%427
Strv m/40LLTSE3817250.00%594
AMX 30MTFR9871,69445.98%1,573
ISU-152TDSU81,4011,66755.25%1,949
AMX 65 tHTFR8261,18738.46%1,306
Obj. 705AHTSU10192,09747.37%1,596
Tiger 131HTDE6131,07269.23%2,390
ISHTSU72251,01054.22%1,611
Škoda T 50MTCZ91792,08555.87%2,162
IS-3HTSU86761,34555.18%1,690
Obj. 430UMTSU101172,63758.12%2,428
T25 ATTDUS71161,00844.83%1,319
T82 HMCSPGUS4415775.00%486
Chi-ToMTJP61889077.78%2,194
Obj. 705HTSU9732,03757.53%2,299
T30TDUS91142,10153.51%2,147
MT-25LTSU614519052.41%403
IS-MHTSU81151,43247.83%1,708
Valentine IILTSU4322566.67%855
FTLTFR129450.00%403
Pz. IV HMTDE532545646.46%1,251
25TPMTPL5846175.00%1,483
MausHTDE10372,52264.86%2,420
ConquerorHTGB91332,05551.88%2,083
Panther IIMTDE81571,10952.87%1,524
Tiger IIHTDE81561,22246.79%1,427
M8A1TDUS41251466.67%1,858
TVP VTUMTCZ810595754.29%1,228
SU-85TDSU510049153.00%1,149
E 50MTDE92411,80356.02%1,849
110HTCN8881,38661.36%1,867
Obj. 704TDSU94981,90250.80%1,589
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE10382,75050.00%2,410
Ikv 103TDSE53546954.29%1,240
T-34-85MTSU610155358.42%1,062
P.44 PanteraMTIT8181,22366.67%1,664
T1 HeavyHTUS53848355.26%1,098
T25 Pilot 1MTUS83501,23651.14%1,783
WZ-131LTCN711086549.09%2,011
EBR 90LTFR920694258.25%1,478
L.Tr.LTDE177128.57%129
Pz. B2HTDE4549240.00%1,358
Chi-RiMTJP7301,39840.00%2,846
T28 HTCTDUS7281,13457.14%1,657
HT No. VIHTJP61796752.94%1,972
T69MTUS81001,26155.00%1,697
KV-85HTSU614656356.85%939
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8371,89162.16%2,776
T49LTUS92041,16049.02%1,939
VK 28.01LTDE66445545.31%1,301
T29HTUS71051,33767.62%2,086
WZ-132LTCN822695352.65%1,840
IS-2HTCN7841,15563.10%1,744
T34 BHTUS882,06275.00%2,785
E 75HTDE93001,95555.00%2,071
T-46LTSU38518154.12%847
T-26LTSU21415650.00%655
T54E1MTUS91272,04951.18%2,242
Type 95HTJP41939136.84%1,504
CovenanterLTGB43120235.48%576
BT-2LTSU27011244.29%430
AMX 38LTFR3168068.75%353
SU-76MTDSU31047970.00%2,277
Somua SMHTFR8921,71358.70%1,879
Sav m/43TDSE43034640.00%996
AMX 13 75LTFR713445449.25%762
HWK 12LTDE87295456.94%1,890
Churchill IHTGB51656350.00%1,270
Centurion 7/1MTGB92122,08456.13%2,575
Type T-34MTCN55065964.00%2,471
T-34-85MMTSU62611,00858.24%2,115
Churchill VIIHTGB62589560.00%1,866
CrusaderMTGB54139656.10%1,207
CromwellMTGB67775846.75%1,629
Cruiser IIILTGB276557.14%204
WZ-111 5AHTCN10342,32061.76%1,800
KV-2HTSU63484655.88%1,661
Foch 155TDFR10192,03752.63%1,575
T 55AMTDE91642,08349.39%2,219
WZ-120MTCN91291,51248.06%1,609
Ikv 90 BTDSE7488450.00%1,169
AMX 40LTFR42116752.38%645
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR84281,05659.11%2,052
ST vz. 39MTCZ41924463.16%910
Caernarvon AXHTGB8971,69152.58%2,132
IS-4HTSU10602,41961.67%2,327
MäuschenHTDE9922,06460.87%2,251
Standard BMTIT91172,25157.26%2,513
Pz. III JMTDE42317260.87%589
T-50-2LTSU649769759.96%2,384
59-16LTCN66848851.47%1,512
212ASPGSU9151,28246.67%1,044
O-NiHTJP761,00733.33%1,061
A-44MTSU78178255.56%1,335
M10 RBFMTDFR5560380.00%1,277
T92LTUS861,18066.67%2,342
T-10HTSU93821,75148.95%1,728
M44SPGUS61758423.53%662
T26E4MTUS8381,35544.74%1,780
T1LTUS11187100.00%1,309
KV-3HTSU7841,06453.57%1,432
Ikv 72TDSE31823127.78%589
T7 CarLTUS2193100.00%562
O-I Exp.HTJP53887060.53%1,960
Churchill IIIHTSU52273050.00%2,020
M 41 90 mmLTDE819295356.77%1,853
LTPLTSU3712242.86%333
M3 LeeMTUS42334665.22%1,521
JacksonTDUS633283653.61%1,637
ARL 44HTFR64396655.81%1,992
EBR 105LTFR10281,26457.14%1,505
CharioteerTDGB8521,42134.62%1,367
CometMTGB71671,01855.69%1,871
T-34MTSU58130151.85%741
T20MTUS711178851.35%1,086
AMX 13 105LTFR101401,72045.00%1,877
PershingMTUS81591,07447.80%1,347
P.43MTIT52566752.00%2,170
Tiger (P)HTDE71561,23552.56%1,912
T-43MTSU712887253.12%1,572
KV-220-2HTSU5231,01069.57%3,021
PantherMTDE720077947.50%1,159
AMX M4 45HTFR7671,20152.24%1,936
Leopard PT AMTDE9702,40955.71%2,866
SU-14-2SPGSU81011,33655.45%1,448
Progetto 65MTIT101332,93760.15%2,572
VK 100.01 PHTDE81101,38358.18%1,707
Type 58MTCN68969752.81%1,370
SheridanLTUS10631,72565.08%2,369
Sherman IIIMTGB52967658.62%2,306
T110E3TDUS10402,17650.00%1,550
HellcatTDUS64855345.83%876
ChaffeeLTUS54441770.45%1,729
Strv m/42MTSE53055356.67%1,857
T25/2TDUS7581,04755.17%1,698
Obj. 430 IIMTSU911,912100.00%1,917
ChallengerTDGB7801,23750.00%1,772
M103HTUS92101,99152.86%2,130
A-43MTSU68370251.81%1,489
T-62AMTSU10351,87740.00%1,465
Obj. 263TDSU91272,14664.57%2,130
StuG III GTDDE56442451.56%966
FV215b 183TDGB1071,38142.86%822
NashornTDDE6191,00852.63%1,779
M46 PattonMTUS91961,72845.92%1,629
Type 59MTCN85211,38155.47%2,130
AMX 12 tLTFR65140258.82%1,196
HetzerTDDE43628638.89%607
Type 64LTCN657980655.61%2,688
T-28MTSU46515843.08%297
LTTBLTSU814547349.66%734
UDES 14 5MTSE8311,74367.74%2,640
T110E5HTUS1093,12055.56%3,057
T57 HeavyHTUS10172,23458.82%1,719
E 25TDDE71941,45758.76%2,761
M6HTUS66469235.94%1,015
SU-130PMTDSU8541,75555.56%1,936
VK 30.01 PMTDE66977146.38%1,481

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy