Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Radek77

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 11,822 battles
WN8 Rating 775Average832+0.3832+0.3821+2.8789+29.1
Performance Rating1,178Below avg.1,229+0.31,229+0.31,216+2.31,184+13.1
Battles17,5221051051,05711,822
Win Rate49.98%Average51.43%+0.01%51.43%+0.01%51.75%+0.11%50.46%+0.98%
Average damage465493+0.2493+0.2445-1.3496+65.0
Average experience316331+0.1331+0.1326+0.6337+43.6
Maximum experience2,263
Average kills0.610.55-0.000.55-0.000.59-0.000.61+0.01
Battles survived17%17%+0.00%17%+0.00%15%-0.09%16%-1.12%
Kills to deaths0.730.67-0.000.67-0.000.70-0.000.73+0.01
Average tier5.635.92+0.005.92+0.005.47-0.015.88+0.51
Avg. base capture1.111.49+0.001.49+0.000.88-0.010.99-0.25
Avg. base defense0.39-0.00-0.00-0.00-0.000.27-0.010.36-0.06
Vehicles spotted1.440.92-0.000.92-0.001.34-0.011.47+0.07
ClanZGBP
ServerEU
Recent resultsOct 23, 2018 9:52:34 PM - Oct 28, 2018 7:52:28 AM
Oct 28, 2018 7:52:28 AM - Nov 24, 2018 6:37:19 AM
Nov 24, 2018 6:37:19 AM - Dec 10, 2018 11:35:20 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs:
LTs:
MTs: M48 PattonSTB-1
SPGs:
TDs:

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs2464829971,042816825912
MTs2616931,056609844738663769621577720
LTs38349331955048570699511
TDs3753674184051,2161,002988
SPGs854697959812321688
Total381490584568823936790781621577775



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
UE 57TDFR31519753.33%604
BT-7LTSU3435451.16%102
SARL 42MTFR41518340.00%394
STA-1MTJP885474944.85%784
BDR G1 BHTFR528657348.95%1,242
CaernarvonHTGB8622833.33%0
Valentine ATTDGB31818961.11%627
MS-1LTSU15610353.57%473
Type 91HTJP363166.67%246
M5A1 StuartLTCN4514280.00%541
T32HTUS832784848.32%843
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP235166.67%227
M3 StuartLTUS3526648.08%103
Chi-NuMTJP510529450.48%681
Ke-NiLTJP3511380.00%500
FV304SPGGB67030345.71%321
Ke-HoLTJP429026153.45%937
M4A3E8MTUS646140351.63%675
Pz. III ELTDE3119254.55%267
T-29MTSU31356100.00%1,729
T67TDUS58912943.82%48
Cruiser IILTGB33118145.16%607
T7 CarLTUS226711348.31%568
SU-85BTDSU49121547.25%387
Sexton IISPGGB35019958.00%897
Strv fm/21LTSE111580.00%718
M2 LightLTUS26213038.71%444
M37SPGUS43723267.57%884
SP I CLTDE71521640.00%99
M15/42MTIT31421042.86%604
Chi-HaMTJP3621866.67%894
L6/40LTIT284925.00%0
Pz. IILTDE249450.00%309
KV-1HTSU51936547.37%622
LeopardLTDE545023147.78%609
M48 PattonMTUS102601,00645.38%584
Chi-RiMTJP747454048.10%698
M5 StuartLTUS431710248.90%259
M2 MediumMTUS31624756.25%1,174
B1HTFR44617850.00%476
L-60LTSE2205865.00%290
K-housenkaLTCZ1179100.00%466
Medium IMTGB110100.00%261
STB-1MTJP101683150.00%482
SU-152TDSU734477447.09%1,002
D.W. 2HTDE42418358.33%517
Škoda T 25MTCZ68117540.74%59
SU-100TDSU621252840.57%747
40TPMTPL69944245.45%643
Škoda T 24MTCZ513114644.27%162
Black PrinceHTGB725544950.20%440
BishopSPGGB58238253.66%812
AMX 40LTFR42720351.85%908
14TPLTPL46414653.12%489
Strv m/38LTSE2812237.50%436
Marder IITDDE3139169.23%252
T3 HMCTDUS214813551.35%448
AT-1TDSU2419753.66%257
BT-7 art.LTSU3229631.82%202
T14HTUS51,10044055.27%1,003
Pz. II DLTDE2285142.86%25
T1E6LTUS2618245.90%264
M7LTUS527315249.82%374
A-20LTSU4857548.24%111
SAu 40TDFR4121788.33%243
Pz. I CLTDE32312543.48%379
LT vz. 38LTCZ34210.00%0
M7 PriestSPGUS34124931.71%480
FTLTFR146675.00%406
H35LTFR287937.50%156
25TPMTPL58133051.85%756
T2 MediumMTUS28514352.94%670
Te-KeLTJP213910053.24%458
LuchsLTDE44911553.06%262
SU-85TDSU519232844.79%607
ValentineLTGB43825855.26%1,087
Chi-HeMTJP47617644.74%412
T56 GMCTDUS31712052.94%245
7TPLTPL21116963.64%802
T-34-85MTSU611132645.05%412
T1 HeavyHTUS59537947.37%673
L.Tr.LTDE1358148.57%284
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE253440.00%0
Somua S35MTFR31118436.36%517
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE298455.56%205
TKS 20LTPL24610458.70%576
ARL 44HTFR617866454.49%1,209
T29HTUS749485451.42%1,007
T-46LTSU31312061.54%536
T-26LTSU257440.00%122
Type 95HTJP44716553.19%461
CovenanterLTGB44520446.67%664
Fiat 3000LTIT1129100.00%261
BT-2LTSU2715042.86%700
AMX 38LTFR3617883.33%1,033
SU-76MTDSU35916445.76%344
LTPLTSU33713856.76%577
Churchill IHTGB57542757.33%930
Ha-GoLTJP259880.00%508
Churchill VIIHTGB614752655.78%887
D1LTFR2221850.00%1,250
CromwellMTGB619938751.76%621
Cruiser IIILTGB22213454.55%573
VAE Type BLTCN2134746.15%46
ST vz. 39MTCZ4101930.00%0
M8A1TDUS43331960.61%969
VK 28.01LTDE631230249.04%706
R. OtsuLTJP177457.14%343
4TPLTPL13221100.00%1,645
Pz. ILTDE23711848.65%574
Type 61MTJP954394842.36%714
T1LTUS1224950.00%111
Ikv 72TDSE387550.00%74
Loyd GCSPGGB2165100.00%427
UC 2-pdrTDGB2816512.50%528
Strv m/40LLTSE31515366.67%633
O-I Exp.HTJP52410437.50%3
M3 LeeMTUS417426054.02%1,004
JacksonTDUS61,34972456.12%1,366
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP592139051.14%1,032
T-34MTSU511317649.56%304
T20MTUS719453247.42%582
D2MTFR319423657.22%1,125
PershingMTUS841071945.61%739
Birch GunSPGGB46627148.48%1,005
LagoMTSE45310249.06%149
T-45LTSU2208460.00%382
Cruiser ILTGB23823257.89%1,288
HellcatTDUS66215637.10%0
ChaffeeLTUS5489031.25%5
Chi-ToMTJP61,15749651.69%878
AlectoTDGB41523733.33%490
Light VICLTGB28610150.00%489
CrusaderMTGB536033253.06%898
M46 PattonMTUS950180045.71%531
T1 HMCSPGUS21714664.71%837
T-28MTSU44020452.50%526
HetzerTDDE4198247.37%62
10TPLTPL369050.00%205
Cruiser IVLTGB31511760.00%370
Chi-NiMTJP2920155.56%1,154
FT ACTDFR2510640.00%165
M6HTUS613660850.74%986
Toldi IIILTDE3224254.55%115

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy