Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Qulce

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 35,959 battles
WN8 Rating 2,391Great4,862+1.24,862+1.25,267+19.52,590+1,413.6
Performance Rating1,994Great3,226+0.73,226+0.73,081+9.22,066+698.5
Battles41,284181826035,959
Win Rate56.11%Great55.56%-0.00%55.56%-0.00%66.92%+0.07%57.13%+6.89%
Average damage1,6123,943+1.03,943+1.03,733+13.41,758+988.1
Average experience6541,179+0.21,179+0.21,227+3.6701+313.5
Maximum experience2,984
Average kills1.202.11+0.002.11+0.002.22+0.011.28+0.53
Battles survived31%56%+0.01%56%+0.01%53%+0.15%32%+10.29%
Kills to deaths1.734.75+0.004.75+0.004.76+0.011.88+0.89
Average tier7.6110.00+0.0010.00+0.009.81+0.017.87+1.79
Avg. base capture0.53-0.00-0.00-0.00-0.000.55+0.000.45-0.56
Avg. base defense0.890.00-0.000.00-0.001.07+0.000.94+0.31
Vehicles spotted1.361.11-0.001.11-0.002.68+0.011.42+0.43
ClanPHT0M
ServerEU
Recent resultsJul 24, 2020 4:23:02 AM - Jul 29, 2020 2:57:08 AM
Jul 29, 2020 2:57:08 AM - Aug 1, 2020 1:11:27 AM
Aug 1, 2020 1:11:27 AM - Aug 10, 2020 6:25:29 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Obj. 260Obj. 277MausWZ-111 5AT57 HeavyFV215bS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7113
LTs: T-100 LTSheridanEBR 105
MTs: 121Obj. 907STB-1Obj. 140Obj. 430UM60TVP T 50/51M48 PattonB-C 25 tE 50 MProgetto 65
SPGs: G.W. E 100
TDs: FV4005BadgerObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Grille 15FV215b 183

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs5876311,5891,2741,6852,4952,7853,0422,428
MTs1695885929662,2891,9982,4312,9682,9613,4602,892
LTs8048369376241,3732,2212,4583,5132,1914,2432,335
TDs4314119101,3701,5171,6341,6402,3832,2131,897
SPGs6164138369481,0891,1301,1951,8262,1301,237
Total7177596338261,8351,6641,8312,5072,6213,0352,391



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
CaernarvonHTGB81002,18271.00%3,606
SetterLTGB7291,40668.97%4,942
CharioteerTDGB8882,03763.64%2,773
BDR G1 BHTFR510149859.41%1,134
121MTCN101273,27565.35%3,512
T-150HTSU614367655.24%1,212
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP21116954.55%794
JPantherTDDE734278250.29%959
FV304SPGGB69562950.53%1,190
T37LTUS632272155.90%2,565
Obj. 907MTSU106573,41164.69%3,535
S-51SPGSU751,46060.00%1,873
T-43MTSU71461,02156.85%1,765
LeoMTSE7831,70262.65%3,793
STB-1MTJP101323,85668.18%4,799
M2LTGB21356100.00%2,678
T-54 ltwt.LTSU96881,37753.49%2,378
Chi-RiMTJP7361,62063.89%3,648
MTLS-1G14LTUS3430525.00%1,066
B1HTFR44427140.91%807
L-60LTSE2725171.43%2,008
HummelSPGDE613661646.32%855
Panther/M10MTDE7201,95385.00%4,798
M41 BulldogLTUS817494952.87%2,113
Strv 74MTSE6561,16153.57%2,726
Medium IIIMTGB3339942.42%153
T95TDUS9642,97873.44%3,062
Tiger IHTDE71431,24961.54%2,023
FV4005TDGB102973,23062.29%3,092
SU-100TDSU619681049.49%1,519
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE93122,27358.65%2,222
T-44MTSU84411,40857.82%2,307
LT-432LTSU81661,66468.67%4,519
Pz. II DLTDE21812450.00%540
KV-4HTSU82741,11753.65%1,255
A-20LTSU45011152.00%300
T-28MTSU46122042.62%525
AT 8TDGB6791,01260.76%2,323
Škoda T 50MTCZ93142,69761.15%3,140
St.Pz. IISPGDE46022746.67%564
Crusader SPSPGGB71207100.00%261
Panther IIMTDE81731,63760.12%2,609
Tiger IIHTDE8292,10458.62%2,902
DefenderHTSU81062,69174.53%4,173
TVP VTUMTCZ81741,59756.32%2,474
T56 GMCTDUS35912542.37%190
Ikv 103TDSE54763951.06%2,057
Pz. I CLTDE36131163.93%2,028
T25 Pilot 1MTUS81,4551,70257.46%2,911
AlectoTDGB45541452.73%1,257
M10 RBFMTDFR5321,07184.38%3,027
T49LTUS94431,24250.56%2,079
E 75HTDE9783,09967.95%4,024
AMX ELC bisLTFR528835153.12%1,307
SU-100M1TDSU717097253.53%1,475
AMX 38LTFR31116572.73%878
LTPLTSU31430.00%0
Sav m/43TDSE41935847.37%1,068
AMX 13 75LTFR732961648.63%1,264
A-44MTSU7161,75268.75%4,479
T 55AMTDE9313,01867.74%4,466
Ikv 90 BTDSE7971,16860.82%1,983
Caernarvon AXHTGB8962,59566.67%4,559
110HTCN81761,46655.68%1,980
MäuschenHTDE92052,42558.54%2,674
IS-2HTCN72271,03151.54%1,425
Ikv 72TDSE31796100.00%3,287
M4A1MTUS513265455.30%2,213
CometMTGB7321,72181.25%3,761
T-34MTSU526853754.48%1,805
PershingMTUS8441,76347.73%2,470
Birch GunSPGGB42518756.00%606
AMX M4 45HTFR71681,24857.14%2,123
M 41 90 mmLTDE81031,67159.22%4,329
Sherman IIIMTGB56279462.90%2,961
Chi-ToMTJP651,39160.00%4,265
A-43MTSU661,19183.33%3,919
CrusaderMTGB57453056.76%1,992
T1 HMCSPGUS22713448.15%679
59-16LTCN66546141.54%1,256
VK 30.01 PMTDE6241,22966.67%2,971
AT 7TDGB7681,45552.94%2,167
JagdtigerTDDE94271,65548.95%1,350
Valentine ATTDGB31726558.82%875
UDES 03TDSE8251,60056.00%1,838
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE31917752.63%588
SU-101TDSU8801,97970.00%2,672
T-60LTSU21112336.36%413
T32HTUS81251,63555.20%2,224
FerdinandTDDE85201,20449.42%1,209
Chi-NuMTJP54459140.91%1,887
P.43 terMTIT7341,77064.71%4,033
SP I CLTDE7641,30167.19%3,584
SU-18SPGSU22013160.00%742
B-C 25 t APMTFR94251,50450.12%1,585
G.W. PantherSPGDE724883749.60%1,014
T2 MediumMTUS265766.67%248
T-100 LTLTSU102572,19261.48%3,711
BourrasqueMTFR81412,95970.21%4,461
Obj. 260HTSU101973,44760.91%3,828
Medium IMTGB177728.57%169
Obj. 277HTSU101783,38958.99%3,582
Obj. 430MTSU92062,67857.28%2,931
LagoMTSE41749382.35%2,164
EBR Hotch.LTFR7351,96371.43%7,951
Marder 38TTDDE45936549.15%954
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE56231840.32%534
FireflyMTGB6691,04960.87%2,742
SU-26SPGSU32620657.69%517
Obj. 140MTSU102613,06857.09%3,411
Pz. 38 nALTDE44112960.98%436
BadgerTDGB1013,252100.00%2,416
Škoda T 24MTCZ57463048.65%2,094
Black PrinceHTGB720285850.00%1,130
BishopSPGGB52462658.33%1,544
Chi-HeMTJP44526946.67%809
Obj. 430UMTSU102053,31761.46%3,347
BisonSPGDE3359040.00%60
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR32219968.18%713
Obj. 268 4TDSU101603,34061.25%3,027
VK 30.01 HHTDE510854958.33%1,173
M7LTUS510033062.00%1,307
G.W. TigerSPGDE92321,72559.05%1,826
ISHTSU721486356.54%1,179
T25 ATTDUS7971,41553.61%2,372
T25/2TDUS7521,92157.69%4,543
LT vz. 38LTCZ32129557.14%1,681
T30TDUS9893,68667.42%4,574
H35LTFR287762.50%323
MausHTDE10422,99366.67%3,152
ConquerorHTGB92042,79858.82%3,284
D.W. 2HTDE45321245.28%493
T40TDUS43146858.06%1,496
AMX 40LTFR46714647.76%503
L.Tr.LTDE188262.50%387
ARL 44HTFR69190954.95%1,805
T29HTUS71741,34654.02%1,952
M4A3E2MTUS6541,11351.85%2,728
G.W. E 100SPGDE10362,12058.33%2,130
SU-76MTDSU31131645.45%1,061
Ha-GoLTJP2419675.00%1,267
Type T-34MTCN514236351.41%978
60G FTTDCN53973251.28%2,258
Cruiser IIILTGB2218342.86%180
KV-2HTSU63393963.64%1,751
AMX 50 120HTFR91342,99463.43%3,648
ST vz. 39MTCZ44834760.42%1,566
M8A1TDUS4711957.14%196
AMX 105 AMSPGFR45234457.69%1,265
KV-85HTSU625759543.97%900
O-NiHTJP71131,29861.95%1,935
T-10HTSU95501,76153.45%1,739
IS-3-IIHTSU9683,67061.76%5,418
Loyd GCSPGGB222550.00%87
Churchill IIIHTSU529876064.09%2,281
AMX 13 AMSPGFR56447451.56%1,035
Cruiser IVLTGB32117942.86%524
GrantMTGB41417242.86%365
LTTBLTSU820474056.37%1,453
D2MTFR31825261.11%1,176
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE101,1612,26149.87%1,780
StuG III GTDDE510935158.72%811
NashornTDDE66380555.56%1,554
Type 91HTJP31520726.67%587
SU-76G FTTDCN42269063.64%2,330
UE 57TDFR32022345.00%617
M60MTUS101393,64862.59%4,632
Ikv 65 IITDSE69098858.89%2,436
B-C 12 tLTFR8871,67960.92%4,325
WZ-111 1-4HTCN94432,44059.59%2,950
AT 2TDGB54662958.70%1,792
AMX 30MTFR9323,06968.75%3,847
M5A1 StuartLTCN414317746.15%542
AMX 13 F3SPGFR69469953.19%1,072
T1LTUS13814057.89%911
Standard BMTIT9913,63759.34%4,627
45TPHTPL7202,39470.00%4,654
Pz. III ELTDE33722845.95%946
SU-85BTDSU44525855.56%566
Sexton IISPGGB31115027.27%411
M12SPGUS71992768.42%1,200
St. EmilTDDE724187449.79%1,152
M2 LightLTUS2514840.00%546
Chi-HaLTCN32212368.18%448
WZ-131LTCN7921,18157.61%3,379
Chi-HaMTJP33021966.67%956
TVP T 50/51MTCZ102903,14658.97%3,348
StuG IVTDDE511447853.51%1,296
Pz. IILTDE26217254.84%901
LeopardLTDE57137946.48%1,358
M48 PattonMTUS101513,74859.60%4,218
WZ-132LTCN84051,37260.00%3,262
Toldi IIILTDE3324833.33%1,238
FT BSSPGFR276542.86%125
M41 HMCSPGUS53837352.63%468
Progetto 46MTIT81412,54768.79%4,313
Type 61MTJP9403,56655.00%5,427
TetrarchLTSU217120749.71%1,108
LT vz. 35LTCZ2621350.00%1,199
WZ-132ALTCN91011,76467.33%3,241
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82741,58047.45%1,659
Grille 15TDDE103492,89750.43%2,555
VK 30.02 MMTDE65783852.63%1,838
Marder IITDDE34513548.89%236
T3 HMCTDUS2427575.00%1,427
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE257880.00%430
UDES 16MTSE9403,51570.00%4,325
T-34/100MTCZ71501,40253.33%2,870
ConwayTDGB91372,83654.74%3,384
T-54 mod. 1MTSU8912,35169.23%4,498
M7 PriestSPGUS32322043.48%473
FTLTFR1264100.00%379
Pz. IV HMTDE56236764.52%1,060
SU-85TDSU58739444.83%792
T-34-85MTSU624371654.32%1,515
T1 HeavyHTUS57172261.97%2,026
T-34-2MTCN82301,19451.74%1,816
ARL V39TDFR611,087100.00%2,170
T28 HTCTDUS7161,33856.25%2,279
HT No. VIHTJP6797171.43%1,966
M103HTUS93232,04756.97%2,422
T54E1MTUS92372,15554.85%2,344
CovenanterLTGB43247353.12%2,484
Fiat 3000LTIT1221050.00%1,205
Churchill IHTGB513337846.62%706
Churchill VIIHTGB613651152.21%827
CromwellMTGB622898060.09%2,593
WZ-111 5AHTCN102013,41763.68%3,511
WZ-120MTCN91062,45266.04%3,188
T-34-85MMTSU6141,49164.29%3,173
VK 28.01LTDE62294559.09%3,712
T-50-2LTSU6181,24655.56%4,131
Pz. ILTDE2516560.00%1,022
KV-3HTSU71341,06958.21%1,482
O-I Exp.HTJP512176957.02%1,827
T57 HeavyHTUS103452,89753.91%2,680
JacksonTDUS6431,23062.79%2,915
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP538262154.19%2,049
FV215bHTGB10113,31254.55%3,857
Tiger (P)HTDE7731,54057.53%2,395
Leopard PT AMTDE91043,81869.23%4,984
VK 100.01 PHTDE82011,93356.22%2,663
SheridanLTUS1092,42566.67%3,111
Cruiser ILTGB2113818.18%1
HellcatTDUS612174151.24%1,318
ChaffeeLTUS511140357.66%1,510
ChallengerTDGB71191,54755.46%2,543
FV215b 183TDGB10452,85857.78%2,451
D1LTFR267850.00%235
Type 64LTCN614095763.57%3,186
Matilda BPMTGB517858364.04%1,991
EBR 105LTFR10933,07263.44%5,775
Chi-NiMTJP2611683.33%614
M3 LeeMTUS43929956.41%1,084
M6HTUS612378152.85%1,406
BT-7LTSU32911648.28%370
O-IHTJP67799751.95%1,893
MS-1LTSU1199100.00%617
ExcelsiorHTGB54885379.17%2,398
VK 36.01 HHTDE68575457.65%1,482
IS-3HTSU85991,68855.43%2,282
T-34-1MTCN724778148.58%1,145
M3 StuartLTUS32216122.73%579
Medium IIMTGB255580.00%268
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR81952,19266.15%5,985
Strv m/42MTSE53072846.67%2,372
AMX 50 100HTFR81671,87455.09%2,540
B-C 25 tMTFR109712,59758.08%2,903
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE621447252.80%789
M37SPGUS41526753.33%811
S. ConquerorHTGB101623,58562.96%3,782
KV-1HTSU519955645.73%1,162
M5 StuartLTUS4567750.00%142
NC-31LTCN1155100.00%297
M2 MediumMTUS3158526.67%67
AT 15TDGB81591,61757.23%1,939
K-housenkaLTCZ12154100.00%937
Matilda IVMTSU54376455.81%2,519
E 50 MMTDE103253,17256.92%3,135
Emil IIHTSE9303,69973.33%5,025
Škoda T 25MTCZ6701,00958.57%2,670
Pz. T 25MTDE51,13575759.74%2,775
T110E5HTUS102382,92555.88%2,829
AT-1TDSU2810262.50%366
MatildaMTGB44828547.92%722
SAu 40TDFR46325850.79%596
TOG II*HTGB6651083.33%788
MT-25LTSU613030352.31%754
LuchsLTDE46926347.83%935
E 50MTDE92172,68361.29%3,263
50TPHTPL9633,91868.25%5,412
IS-6HTSU8952,29469.47%3,495
EBR 90LTFR9642,39656.25%5,835
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2129233.33%120
Lorr. 40 tMTFR81432,65657.34%4,024
T-46LTSU32710759.26%398
T-26LTSU258180.00%408
BT-2LTSU2414425.00%654
T-29MTSU3730057.14%1,218
IS-7HTSU106642,49853.61%2,532
113HTCN104912,99857.23%3,133
M44SPGUS6251,04352.00%2,067
VAE Type BLTCN2197442.11%117
T-54MTSU93992,01555.89%2,603
R. OtsuLTJP1312433.33%596
GrilleSPGDE511443358.77%967
Panther 8,8MTDE8662,33350.00%4,010
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE87711,04750.58%1,189
UC 2-pdrTDGB21112145.45%337
WolverineTDUS513862548.55%1,567
AMX 13 90LTFR975799152.97%1,624
T20MTUS7691,61757.97%3,365
PantherMTDE71071,16457.01%2,318
SU-14-2SPGSU8191,35042.11%1,285
Progetto 65MTIT10854,38375.29%4,625
Type 58MTCN625855547.29%1,083
Stuart I-IVLTGB3512860.00%491
TortoiseTDGB92312,24258.44%2,316
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR710893059.26%1,288
Obj. 263TDSU91372,99562.77%3,529
Light VICLTGB21320246.15%1,236
M46 PattonMTUS91283,15464.06%4,434
AMX 12 tLTFR626560951.32%2,026
HetzerTDDE410425549.04%576
FT ACTDFR2719957.14%785

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy