Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Qulce

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 37,467 battles
WN8 Rating 2,473Unicum6,221+1.34,338+5.04,555+24.02,675+1,495.5
Performance Rating2,034Unicum3,653+0.62,851+2.52,916+11.62,108+739.0
Battles42,7921511948737,467
Win Rate56.59%Great86.67%+0.01%68.91%+0.03%71.46%+0.17%57.64%+7.37%
Average damage1,6573,178+0.52,670+2.82,903+14.31,804+1,033.2
Average experience6761,568+0.31,289+1.71,299+7.2723+334.9
Maximum experience2,984
Average kills1.232.20+0.001.66+0.001.87+0.011.30+0.56
Battles survived31%47%+0.01%52%+0.06%55%+0.27%33%+11.02%
Kills to deaths1.784.12+0.003.47+0.004.16+0.021.94+0.94
Average tier7.658.00+0.008.27+0.008.63+0.017.91+1.82
Avg. base capture0.550.00-0.000.89+0.001.39+0.010.48-0.54
Avg. base defense0.915.40+0.001.66+0.002.03+0.010.95+0.33
Vehicles spotted1.371.00-0.001.34-0.001.25-0.001.43+0.43
ClanPHT0M
ServerEU
Recent resultsMay 7, 2021 3:26:03 AM - May 9, 2021 9:50:11 AM
May 9, 2021 9:50:11 AM - May 14, 2021 3:17:05 PM
May 14, 2021 3:17:05 PM - May 18, 2021 12:12:57 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: T57 HeavyObj. 260Obj. 277MausWZ-111 5AFV215bS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7113
LTs: T-100 LTSheridanEBR 105
MTs: 121Obj. 907STB-1Obj. 140Obj. 430UM60TVP T 50/51M48 PattonB-C 25 tE 50 MProgetto 65
SPGs: G.W. E 100
TDs: FV4005BadgerObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Grille 15FV215b 183

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs5576151,5831,2701,6902,5012,8443,1592,495
MTs1675795769562,2901,9972,4413,2063,0793,4922,989
LTs7988229056131,3732,2212,4773,7352,3024,3172,457
TDs4304098931,3631,5171,6391,6532,4782,2501,933
SPGs6194128389451,0911,1271,1891,8282,1381,233
Total7117496208141,8331,6641,8372,6792,7193,1002,473



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
CaernarvonHTGB81002,18271.00%3,627
SetterLTGB7291,40668.97%4,973
CharioteerTDGB8882,03763.64%2,805
BDR G1 BHTFR510149859.41%1,123
121MTCN101273,27565.35%3,489
T-150HTSU614367655.24%1,211
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP21116954.55%763
JPantherTDDE734278250.29%963
FV304SPGGB69562950.53%1,191
T37LTUS632272155.90%2,574
Obj. 907MTSU107193,45764.53%3,562
S-51SPGSU751,46060.00%1,878
T-43MTSU71461,02156.85%1,774
LeoMTSE7831,70262.65%3,831
STB-1MTJP101323,85668.18%4,765
M2LTGB21356100.00%2,646
T-54 ltwt.LTSU97251,42953.38%2,528
Chi-RiMTJP7361,62063.89%3,655
MTLS-1G14LTUS3430525.00%1,032
B1HTFR44427140.91%778
Type T-34MTCN514236351.41%979
HummelSPGDE613661646.32%858
Panther/M10MTDE7201,95385.00%4,847
Strv 74MTSE6561,16153.57%2,739
Medium IIIMTGB3339942.42%152
T95TDUS9642,97873.44%3,078
Tiger IHTDE71431,24961.54%2,023
FV4005TDGB102973,23062.29%3,175
SU-100TDSU619681049.49%1,521
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE93122,27358.65%2,233
T-44MTSU84411,40857.82%2,319
LT-432LTSU82201,74267.27%4,874
Pz. II DLTDE21812450.00%517
KV-4HTSU82741,11753.65%1,249
A-20LTSU45011152.00%288
T-28MTSU46122042.62%517
AT 8TDGB6791,01260.76%2,322
Škoda T 50MTCZ93142,69761.15%3,187
St.Pz. IISPGDE46022746.67%566
Crusader SPSPGGB71207100.00%261
Panther IIMTDE81731,63760.12%2,609
Tiger IIHTDE8292,10458.62%2,888
DefenderHTSU81062,69174.53%4,254
TVP VTUMTCZ81741,59756.32%2,479
T56 GMCTDUS35912542.37%190
Ikv 103TDSE54763951.06%2,049
Pz. I CLTDE36131163.93%2,038
T25 Pilot 1MTUS81,4551,70257.46%2,934
WZ-131LTCN7921,18157.61%3,425
AlectoTDGB45541452.73%1,251
M10 RBFMTDFR5321,07184.38%2,915
T49LTUS94431,24250.56%2,084
FochTDFR9623,74475.81%4,381
AMX ELC bisLTFR528835153.12%1,310
SU-100M1TDSU717097253.53%1,485
AMX 38LTFR31116572.73%813
LTPLTSU31430.00%0
Sav m/43TDSE41935847.37%1,037
AMX 13 75LTFR732961648.63%1,275
A-44MTSU7161,75268.75%4,500
T 55AMTDE9973,42167.01%4,875
Ikv 90 BTDSE7971,16860.82%1,991
Caernarvon AXHTGB8962,59566.67%4,628
110HTCN81761,46655.68%1,976
MäuschenHTDE92052,42558.54%2,715
IS-2HTCN72271,03151.54%1,430
Ikv 72TDSE31796100.00%3,150
M4A1MTUS513265455.30%2,216
CometMTGB7321,72181.25%3,776
T-34MTSU526853754.48%1,806
PershingMTUS8441,76347.73%2,481
Birch GunSPGGB42518756.00%611
AMX M4 45HTFR71681,24857.14%2,127
M 41 90 mmLTDE81201,68660.83%4,414
Sherman IIIMTGB56279462.90%2,962
Chi-ToMTJP651,39160.00%4,271
A-43MTSU661,19183.33%3,921
CrusaderMTGB57453056.76%1,994
T1 HMCSPGUS22713448.15%682
59-16LTCN66546141.54%1,260
T57 HeavyHTUS103452,89753.91%2,696
VK 30.01 PMTDE6241,22966.67%2,980
AT 7TDGB7681,45552.94%2,173
JagdtigerTDDE94271,65548.95%1,360
Valentine ATTDGB31726558.82%860
UDES 03TDSE8251,60056.00%1,862
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE31917752.63%580
M12SPGUS71992768.42%1,202
Obj. 705HTSU9642,77276.56%3,453
T-60LTSU21112336.36%413
T32HTUS81251,63555.20%2,218
FerdinandTDDE85201,20449.42%1,216
Chi-NuMTJP54459140.91%1,886
St. EmilTDDE724187449.79%1,154
CS-59MTPL9293,63668.97%5,110
P.43 terMTIT7341,77064.71%4,100
SP I CLTDE7641,30167.19%3,635
SU-18SPGSU22013160.00%745
B-C 25 t APMTFR94251,50450.12%1,593
G.W. PantherSPGDE724883749.60%1,011
T2 MediumMTUS265766.67%250
T-100 LTLTSU102752,21362.18%3,800
WZ-132LTCN84051,37260.00%3,297
BourrasqueMTFR81412,95970.21%4,784
Obj. 260HTSU103933,78462.09%4,142
Medium IMTGB177728.57%167
Obj. 277HTSU101783,38958.99%3,659
Obj. 430MTSU92062,67857.28%3,016
LagoMTSE41749382.35%2,136
EBR Hotch.LTFR7351,96371.43%8,162
Marder 38TTDDE45936549.15%955
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE56231840.32%536
FireflyMTGB6691,04960.87%2,755
SU-26SPGSU32620657.69%514
Obj. 140MTSU102613,06857.09%3,426
Pz. 38 nALTDE44112960.98%417
BadgerTDGB1013,252100.00%2,443
Škoda T 24MTCZ57463048.65%2,094
Black PrinceHTGB720285850.00%1,131
BishopSPGGB52462658.33%1,545
Chi-HeMTJP44526946.67%795
Obj. 430UMTSU102053,31761.46%3,461
BisonSPGDE3359040.00%56
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR32219968.18%715
Obj. 268 4TDSU101603,34061.25%3,106
VK 30.01 HHTDE510854958.33%1,171
M7LTUS510033062.00%1,311
G.W. TigerSPGDE92321,72559.05%1,828
ISHTSU721486356.54%1,185
T25 ATTDUS7971,41553.61%2,379
T25/2TDUS7521,92157.69%4,559
LT vz. 38LTCZ32129557.14%1,586
T30TDUS9893,68667.42%4,607
H35LTFR287762.50%313
MausHTDE10422,99366.67%3,177
ConquerorHTGB92042,79858.82%3,313
D.W. 2HTDE45321245.28%483
T40TDUS43146858.06%1,490
AMX 40LTFR46714647.76%494
L.Tr.LTDE188262.50%381
ARL 44HTFR69190954.95%1,805
T29HTUS71741,34654.02%1,958
M4A3E2MTUS6541,11351.85%2,731
G.W. E 100SPGDE10362,12058.33%2,138
SU-76MTDSU31131645.45%1,056
Centurion 7/1MTGB9243,33766.67%5,187
L-60LTSE2725171.43%1,933
60G FTTDCN53973251.28%2,212
Cruiser IIILTGB2218342.86%182
KV-2HTSU63393963.64%1,739
AMX 50 120HTFR91342,99463.43%3,665
ST vz. 39MTCZ44834760.42%1,550
M8A1TDUS4711957.14%193
AMX 105 AMSPGFR45234457.69%1,270
KV-85HTSU625759543.97%889
O-NiHTJP71131,29861.95%1,950
T-10HTSU95501,76153.45%1,748
IS-3-IIHTSU9683,67061.76%5,546
Loyd GCSPGGB222550.00%87
Churchill IIIHTSU529876064.09%2,267
AMX 13 AMSPGFR56447451.56%1,034
Cruiser IVLTGB32117942.86%514
GrantMTGB41417242.86%362
LTTBLTSU820474056.37%1,461
D2MTFR31825261.11%1,155
Ru 251LTDE9462,20063.04%5,183
CS-52 LISMTPL8383,14073.68%5,329
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE101,1692,26850.21%1,809
StuG III GTDDE510935158.72%812
NashornTDDE66380555.56%1,558
Type 91HTJP31520726.67%557
SU-76G FTTDCN42269063.64%2,174
UE 57TDFR32022345.00%611
M60MTUS101393,64862.59%4,758
Ikv 65 IITDSE69098858.89%2,449
B-C 12 tLTFR8871,67960.92%4,386
WZ-111 1-4HTCN94432,44059.59%2,979
AT 2TDGB54662958.70%1,797
AMX 30MTFR9323,06968.75%3,880
M5A1 StuartLTCN414317746.15%529
AMX 13 F3SPGFR69469953.19%1,074
T1LTUS13814057.89%909
Standard BMTIT9913,63759.34%4,763
45TPHTPL7202,39470.00%4,702
Pz. III ELTDE33722845.95%802
SU-85BTDSU44525855.56%565
Sexton IISPGGB31115027.27%414
SU-101TDSU8801,97970.00%2,695
VK 45.02 BHTDE9612,75970.49%3,116
M2 LightLTUS2514840.00%522
Chi-HaLTCN32212368.18%445
M41 BulldogLTUS817494952.87%2,114
Chi-HaMTJP33021966.67%930
TVP T 50/51MTCZ102903,14658.97%3,396
StuG IVTDDE511447853.51%1,290
ST-IHTSU9233,10960.87%3,682
Pz. IILTDE26217254.84%876
LeopardLTDE57137946.48%1,345
M48 PattonMTUS101513,74859.60%4,267
Ha-GoLTJP2419675.00%1,238
Toldi IIILTDE3324833.33%1,152
FT BSSPGFR276542.86%127
M41 HMCSPGUS53837352.63%470
Progetto 46MTIT86632,54273.30%4,062
Type 61MTJP9403,56655.00%5,396
TetrarchLTSU217120749.71%1,102
LT vz. 35LTCZ2621350.00%1,159
WZ-132ALTCN91011,76467.33%3,269
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82741,58047.45%1,679
Grille 15TDDE103532,89350.99%2,594
VK 30.02 MMTDE65783852.63%1,829
Marder IITDDE34513548.89%235
T3 HMCTDUS2427575.00%1,432
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE257880.00%430
UDES 16MTSE9403,51570.00%4,389
T-34/100MTCZ71501,40253.33%2,887
ConwayTDGB91372,83654.74%3,431
Obj. 274aMTSU8722,46265.28%3,763
T-54 mod. 1MTSU8912,35169.23%4,540
M7 PriestSPGUS32322043.48%474
FTLTFR1264100.00%375
Pz. IV HMTDE56236764.52%1,057
SU-85TDSU58739444.83%793
T-34-85MTSU624371654.32%1,514
T1 HeavyHTUS57172261.97%2,022
T-34-2MTCN82301,19451.74%1,804
ARL V39TDFR611,087100.00%2,174
T28 HTCTDUS7161,33856.25%2,292
HT No. VIHTJP6797171.43%1,960
M103HTUS93232,04756.97%2,421
T54E1MTUS92372,15554.85%2,353
CovenanterLTGB43247353.12%2,456
Fiat 3000LTIT1221050.00%1,141
Churchill IHTGB513337846.62%707
Churchill VIIHTGB613651152.21%829
CromwellMTGB622898060.09%2,591
WZ-111 5AHTCN102013,41763.68%3,571
WZ-120MTCN91062,45266.04%3,190
T-34-85MMTSU6141,49164.29%3,131
VK 28.01LTDE62294559.09%3,720
T-50-2LTSU6181,24655.56%4,127
E 75HTDE9783,09967.95%3,992
Pz. ILTDE2516560.00%927
KV-3HTSU71341,06958.21%1,486
O-I Exp.HTJP512176957.02%1,839
JacksonTDUS6431,23062.79%2,915
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP538262154.19%2,052
FV215bHTGB10113,31254.55%3,878
Tiger (P)HTDE7731,54057.53%2,402
Leopard PT AMTDE91043,81869.23%5,008
VK 100.01 PHTDE82011,93356.22%2,696
SheridanLTUS1092,42566.67%3,153
Cruiser ILTGB2113818.18%1
HellcatTDUS612174151.24%1,307
ChaffeeLTUS511140357.66%1,510
ChallengerTDGB71191,54755.46%2,570
FV215b 183TDGB10452,85857.78%2,466
D1LTFR267850.00%212
Type 64LTCN614095763.57%3,183
Matilda BPMTGB517858364.04%1,975
EBR 105LTFR10933,07263.44%5,973
Chi-NiMTJP2611683.33%597
M3 LeeMTUS43929956.41%1,090
M6HTUS612378152.85%1,407
BT-7LTSU32911648.28%362
O-IHTJP67799751.95%1,901
MS-1LTSU1199100.00%616
ExcelsiorHTGB54885379.17%2,362
VK 36.01 HHTDE68575457.65%1,475
IS-3HTSU85991,68855.43%2,279
T-34-1MTCN724778148.58%1,146
M3 StuartLTUS32216122.73%552
Medium IIMTGB255580.00%267
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR83002,10667.00%5,702
Strv m/42MTSE53072846.67%2,375
AMX 50 100HTFR81671,87455.09%2,544
B-C 25 tMTFR109712,59758.08%2,918
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE621447252.80%791
M37SPGUS41526753.33%813
S. ConquerorHTGB101623,58562.96%3,851
KV-1HTSU519955645.73%1,158
M5 StuartLTUS4567750.00%142
NC-31LTCN1155100.00%297
M2 MediumMTUS3158526.67%58
AT 15TDGB81591,61757.23%1,945
K-housenkaLTCZ12154100.00%899
Matilda IVMTSU54376455.81%2,526
E 50 MMTDE103253,17256.92%3,142
Emil IIHTSE9303,69973.33%5,027
Škoda T 25MTCZ6701,00958.57%2,667
Pz. T 25MTDE51,13575759.74%2,781
T110E5HTUS102382,92555.88%2,805
AT-1TDSU2810262.50%366
MatildaMTGB44828547.92%708
SAu 40TDFR46325850.79%572
TOG II*HTGB6651083.33%789
MT-25LTSU613030352.31%757
LuchsLTDE46926347.83%939
E 50MTDE92172,68361.29%3,255
50TPHTPL9633,91868.25%5,509
IS-6HTSU8952,29469.47%3,511
EBR 90LTFR9642,39656.25%5,957
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2129233.33%118
Lorr. 40 tMTFR81432,65657.34%4,114
T-46LTSU32710759.26%391
T-26LTSU258180.00%409
BT-2LTSU2414425.00%645
T-29MTSU3730057.14%1,117
IS-7HTSU106642,49853.61%2,538
113HTCN104912,99857.23%3,157
M44SPGUS6251,04352.00%2,045
VAE Type BLTCN2197442.11%109
T-54MTSU93992,01555.89%2,613
R. OtsuLTJP1312433.33%578
GrilleSPGDE511443358.77%961
Panther 8,8MTDE8662,33350.00%4,008
HetzerTDDE410425549.04%558
UC 2-pdrTDGB21112145.45%335
WolverineTDUS513862548.55%1,560
AMX 13 90LTFR975799152.97%1,627
T20MTUS7691,61757.97%3,386
PantherMTDE71071,16457.01%2,329
SU-14-2SPGSU8191,35042.11%1,286
Progetto 65MTIT10854,38375.29%4,812
Type 58MTCN625855547.29%1,083
Stuart I-IVLTGB3512860.00%484
TortoiseTDGB92312,24258.44%2,298
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR710893059.26%1,286
Obj. 263TDSU91372,99562.77%3,581
Light VICLTGB21320246.15%1,206
M46 PattonMTUS91283,15464.06%4,475
AMX 12 tLTFR626560951.32%2,030
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE87711,04750.58%1,183
FT ACTDFR2719957.14%783

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy