Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Pixel_ace

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 4,596 battles
WN8 Rating 1,082Above avg.1,589+5.31,536+52.11,439+191.9
Performance Rating1,339Above avg.1,609+3.01,545+26.71,508+105.8
Battles14,1541441,3914,596
Win Rate50.35%Above avg.54.86%+0.05%51.40%+0.12%52.83%+1.19%
Average damage7431,050+3.11,083+37.01,060+152.2
Average experience570764+2.0774+22.2718+71.3
Maximum experience2,823
Average kills0.871.19+0.001.14+0.031.08+0.10
Battles survived34%37%+0.03%39%+0.50%39%+2.51%
Kills to deaths1.321.89+0.011.85+0.051.78+0.20
Average tier6.496.77+0.007.15+0.077.30+0.39
Avg. base capture0.970.15-0.011.45+0.051.22+0.12
Avg. base defense0.650.49-0.000.75+0.010.77+0.06
Vehicles spotted0.790.88+0.001.00+0.020.87+0.04
ClanTRFD
ServerEU
Recent resultsJun 9, 2021 1:10:48 AM - Jun 22, 2021 11:11:10 AM
Jun 22, 2021 11:11:10 AM - Jul 3, 2021 4:01:07 AM
Jul 3, 2021 4:01:07 AM - Jul 30, 2021 2:11:25 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Obj. 277IS-7113WZ-111 5A
LTs:
MTs: TVP T 50/51Obj. 140Obj. 430USTB-1Progetto 65
SPGs: B-C 155 58
TDs: Grille 15Foch BFoch 155FV215b 183

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs2524251,1241,1359031,0951,2531,3491,079
MTs7551,0907169561,3559769609581,3289781,070
LTs9479076215448931,2771,4491,3041,178
TDs2696835591,0571,0621,1701,0951,1931,0771,084
SPGs2015437791,296800856834880208957
Total8888046117171,2161,0311,1331,0591,2551,0841,082



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
FCM 36LTFR21182100.00%858
UE 57TDFR32512452.00%250
BT-7LTSU3522040.00%1,003
Obj. 257HTSU9501,47144.00%1,384
STA-2MTJP817868647.19%689
B-C 12 tLTFR815675943.59%1,357
CharioteerTDGB85896056.90%1,031
T78TDUS6641,01343.75%1,503
703 II (122)HTSU8361,19947.22%1,076
FCM 50 tHTFR817666742.05%603
Pz. V/IVMTDE52071,11959.90%2,514
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92691,33949.44%1,169
Sexton ISPGGB3712042.86%172
StuG IVTDDE51028550.00%561
O-IHTJP64361158.14%1,006
Turán III PTMTDE52139852.38%982
MS-1LTSU12156100.00%995
Type 91HTJP35513630.91%252
AMX 30MTFR9751,37746.67%1,218
IS-3HTSU8471,05555.32%1,166
M5A1 StuartLTCN44012755.00%341
AMX 13 F3SPGFR620159052.74%816
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP2710471.43%525
M3 StuartLTUS3237050.00%1,984
D2MTFR31512240.00%245
AMX AC 46TDFR711863250.00%783
Chi-NuMTJP56922650.72%457
SARL 42MTFR41827077.78%1,033
FV304SPGGB62744051.85%658
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR8547240.00%503
Super HellcatTDUS745410.00%452
Ke-HoLTJP44716944.68%387
Lorr. 40 tMTFR81771,13950.85%1,189
P.43MTIT51135972.73%1,035
45TPHTPL72292068.18%1,337
STA-1MTJP87493752.70%1,172
M 41 90 GFLTDE8951322.22%543
T-28E F-30MTSU413153458.78%1,641
SU-130PMTDSU81161,30454.31%1,310
M46 KRMTUS89074545.56%809
P.43 terMTIT72883750.00%1,356
Sexton IISPGGB33514954.29%568
Strv fm/21LTSE134166.67%214
Škoda T 40MTCZ633749044.51%784
LTPLTSU36711947.76%378
St. EmilTDDE78188750.62%1,223
M10 RBFMTDFR51590846.67%1,901
T-43MTSU72794855.56%1,667
BDR G1 BHTFR55943645.76%752
M2 LightLTUS21601100.00%3,638
Chi-HaMTJP33820936.84%555
Pz. S35MTDE32051675.00%2,150
MKALTDE22122471.43%1,161
B-C 25 t APMTFR961,41550.00%1,494
SU-26SPGSU31021480.00%635
KV-220-2HTSU53667452.78%1,378
leFH18B2SPGFR513262950.00%1,347
ISU-152KTDSU8161,07237.50%820
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE23413050.00%377
KV-1HTSU519955754.27%1,244
Pz. I CLTDE35029058.00%1,808
S35 CATDFR59329639.78%370
KV-1SHTSU55051252.00%1,064
Ha-GoLTJP22113057.14%639
M5 StuartLTUS4427875.00%1,496
MTLS-1G14LTUS32144100.00%579
B1HTFR43720862.16%634
Chi-HaLTCN32311447.83%233
VK 45.03HTDE77967450.63%696
Pz. 38HLTDE22843575.00%2,049
K-housenkaLTCZ1913644.44%648
SU-85ITDSU571,01671.43%2,699
Medium IMTGB141710.00%755
Obj. 277HTSU1021,86150.00%1,279
Obj. 430MTSU9861,39948.84%1,183
FT BSSPGFR2611833.33%420
M41 HMCSPGUS5257250.00%818
Progetto 46MTIT81011,09849.50%1,190
Strv S1TDSE81101,12449.09%1,064
M4 ImprovedMTUS52540100.00%1,290
G1 RMTFR51519746.67%331
Type 61MTJP9651,73058.46%1,948
Pz. T 25MTDE5532060.00%834
AMX AC 48TDFR8521,19851.92%1,309
GSOR 1008TDGB8361,04647.22%860
TetrarchLTSU2512640.00%433
LT vz. 35LTCZ22614846.15%699
Marder 38TTDDE44333848.84%734
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE57943746.84%900
Škoda T 25MTCZ611554756.52%1,033
50TP pr.HTPL81361,20655.15%1,278
FireflyMTGB63764745.95%1,156
Cromwell BMTGB634853955.75%948
TVP T 50/51MTCZ10141,56050.00%1,197
Obj. 140MTSU10111,31863.64%1,020
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81081,24044.44%1,057
40TPMTPL64817100.00%1,611
Škoda T 24MTCZ56325046.03%507
Grille 15TDDE1052,76960.00%2,353
Type 62LTCN74654741.30%1,045
Skorpion GTDDE84651,08448.39%1,007
BishopSPGGB54445256.82%1,070
AMX 40LTFR44012152.50%394
Obj. 430UMTSU1021,38750.00%895
Marder IITDDE32712359.26%271
Valentine IILTSU43411100.00%1,529
Sherman IIIMTGB511159754.95%1,900
T21LTUS62664561.54%2,448
T-44MTSU8981,06856.12%1,584
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE22014675.00%844
Bret. PantherMTFR62356760.87%964
AM GendronLTFR211640.00%629
T14HTUS5334533.33%550
T-34/100MTCZ716659948.80%779
M7LTUS51632043.75%932
A-20LTSU42524748.00%1,037
T-28MTSU42822550.00%663
T-34-85MTSU63075253.33%1,609
ConwayTDGB91321,43950.76%1,169
Bisonte C45HTIT8161,42562.50%1,630
Tiger 131HTDE62163047.62%942
ISHTSU7251,10760.00%1,806
Škoda T 50MTCZ92301,36450.00%1,207
T-29MTSU3182100.00%282
Strv m/38LTSE24615650.00%726
T26E5 PHTUS89789248.45%989
NC-31LTCN1214050.00%668
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE24050.00%97
LT vz. 38LTCZ37014150.00%451
T26E5HTUS85588556.36%1,095
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91221,40549.18%1,175
FTLTFR11253100.00%2,121
H35LTFR23914579.49%812
Char Futur 4MTFR9171,31841.18%892
25TPMTPL581,25750.00%4,318
T71 DALTUS7429750.00%381
Foch BTDFR1011,7060.00%807
T1LTUS13182100.00%1,329
LuchsLTDE41822444.44%698
Caernarvon AXHTGB85287346.15%875
DefenderHTSU8321,38365.62%1,616
TVP VTUMTCZ86658746.97%575
Škoda T 27MTCZ8211,01257.14%1,287
SAu 40TDFR43915243.59%195
Chi-HeMTJP45713036.84%169
7TPLTPL21330100.00%1,357
L-60LTSE2718357.14%1,136
ThunderboltMTUS69261452.17%1,092
P.44 PanteraMTIT8511,12358.82%1,487
T-50-2LTSU613300.00%505
Rudy PlMTPL622860850.44%1,034
Dicker MaxTDDE61388561.54%1,711
ARL V39TDFR611045348.18%694
L.Tr.LTDE1619466.67%1,220
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE2384100.00%331
FCM36Pak40TDFR34834864.58%1,236
Somua S35MTFR33614058.33%360
T28 HTCTDUS711390.00%0
Strv m/40LLTSE3717042.86%460
BourrasqueMTFR8411,31758.54%1,456
KV-85HTSU66765653.73%1,039
Pz.Sfl. ICTDDE4331066.67%845
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN81461,10055.48%1,122
Obj. 252UHTSU8641,23051.56%1,256
RenegadeHTUS8161,17756.25%1,064
Ke-NiLTJP33811852.63%371
4TPLTPL1319533.33%812
FochTDFR9951,41351.58%1,200
T-46LTSU31415450.00%520
DS PZInżMTPL5981133.33%2,072
IS-3AHTSU81231,42555.28%1,481
AMX ELC bisLTFR512127057.02%887
Type 95HTJP44814143.75%255
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR89488645.74%834
Fiat 3000LTIT11240100.00%1,518
BT-2LTSU2315666.67%831
AMX 38LTFR395644.44%32
IS-7HTSU1011,232100.00%1,030
Somua SMHTFR8141,10228.57%816
Sav m/43TDSE42418554.17%416
AMX 13 75LTFR712957444.19%1,048
113HTCN1081,75975.00%1,418
STB-1MTJP10401,37240.00%908
P26/40MTIT4363966.67%2,927
Foch 155TDFR10191,49131.58%725
Type T-34MTCN512230445.08%669
LT-432LTSU81587466.67%1,729
WZ-111 5AHTCN10151,80040.00%1,222
KV-2HTSU613876552.17%1,282
VAE Type BLTCN21015350.00%633
T67TDUS57471858.11%1,910
112HTCN8478275.00%825
T-34-85MMTSU612572951.20%1,129
ST vz. 39MTCZ47111749.30%208
M8A1TDUS41051260.00%1,681
110HTCN87779351.95%806
T-54MTSU9751,28942.67%1,139
Standard BMTIT9481,61158.33%1,574
R. OtsuLTJP159280.00%592
IS-2HTCN713868845.65%716
B-C 155 55SPGFR912397548.78%880
T-34SMTSU511,253100.00%3,448
Pz. ILTDE2317133.33%804
M4A1 Rev.MTFR831466942.99%538
T92LTUS81349561.54%918
T-10HTSU9471,56851.06%1,563
R35LTFR2410625.00%254
Ikv 72TDSE31622350.00%594
Loyd GCSPGGB278242.86%293
T7 CarLTUS2549853.70%436
O-I Exp.HTJP58642648.84%677
Churchill IIIHTSU513656652.94%1,362
M15/42MTIT31249100.00%788
T-44-100MTSU8321,03456.25%1,370
Chi-RiMTJP713367851.13%999
T-34MTSU54259045.24%1,861
P.43 bisMTIT62762640.74%1,123
T-26LTSU2322933.33%1,247
Birch GunSPGGB42723451.85%779
Firefly VCMTGB6750857.14%803
Progetto 65MTIT10141,46435.71%875
M 41 90 mmLTDE8881037.50%1,406
T-45LTSU22012950.00%500
Type 58MTCN616247050.62%869
M4A1 FL 10MTFR6171,07647.06%2,151
ELC EVEN 90LTFR83077950.00%1,416
AMX 13 57LTFR739580555.70%1,606
Panther/M10MTDE77168747.89%927
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR78381042.17%856
Chi-ToMTJP610544539.05%602
B.U.G.I.MTPL6281,01450.00%1,650
ChallengerTDGB7631,06450.79%1,525
M14/41MTIT21202100.00%920
IS-2HTSU714884649.32%998
D1LTFR2319133.33%879
FV215b 183TDGB10122,14441.67%1,358
NashornTDDE67567346.67%1,046
AMX 12 tLTFR616938848.52%916
HetzerTDDE41421642.86%349
Type 64LTCN621354049.30%1,402
10TPLTPL3332033.33%1,032
Matilda BPMTGB526932346.47%672
ARL 44HTFR613859451.45%1,068
Chi-NiMTJP21920063.16%1,308
FT ACTDFR2117918.18%51
E 25TDDE726188144.44%1,231
Strv m/42-57MTSE61278250.00%1,300
B-C 155 58SPGFR1015870.00%208

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy