Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Phantatron

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 54,264 battles
WN8 Rating 2,735Unicum8,481+0.84,448+13.92,836+1,569.8
Performance Rating2,094Unicum4,762+0.42,952+6.52,125+702.7
Battles58,4852871454,264
Win Rate60.35%Unicum57.14%-0.00%57.70%-0.03%60.99%+8.21%
Average damage1,8021,735-0.01,823+0.31,899+1,247.4
Average experience874962+0.0930+0.7914+509.5
Maximum experience3,043
Average kills1.331.11-0.001.24-0.001.38+0.55
Battles survived43%46%+0.00%43%-0.00%44%+11.50%
Kills to deaths2.342.07-0.002.18-0.002.45+1.20
Average tier8.038.96+0.008.75+0.018.24+2.73
Avg. base capture0.650.00-0.000.20-0.010.63-0.27
Avg. base defense1.370.00-0.000.69-0.011.38+0.04
Vehicles spotted1.491.54+0.001.91+0.011.53+0.52
ClanRGT
ServerEU
Recent resultsDec 19, 2020 3:30:29 PM - Feb 26, 2021 8:39:22 PM
Feb 26, 2021 8:39:22 PM - Jun 1, 2021 12:50:57 PM
Jun 1, 2021 12:50:57 PM - Jun 24, 2021 4:07:50 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: T95/FV4201E 100113AMX 50 BType 5 HeavyObj. 260IS-4Obj. 277MausPz.Kpfw. VIIWZ-111 5AT57 HeavyFV215bS. ConquerorVK 72.01 KT110E5IS-7Kranvagn
LTs: T-100 LTWZ-132-1SheridanAMX 13 105
MTs: 121Obj. 907STB-1R96 Object 430B121BObj. 140Obj. 430UT95E6M60AMX 30 BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1B-C 25 tE 50 MProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs: B-C 155 58ConquerorGC
TDs: T110E4Strv 103BFV4005Foch BFoch 155BadgerObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Grille 15FV215b 183T110E3WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,2741,9352,2562,0992,9712,7572,9312,785
MTs1,4316981,9042,0432,6362,4062,7092,8483,1012,853
LTs1,1391,0741,5921,8772,3662,6432,7293,4312,9233,0532,740
TDs7851,2561,2342,3053,0283,0042,8802,6172,6472,760
SPGs5767321,6271,5842,2121,9632,0182,0142,2052,051
Total1,2661,0011,3421,7662,0962,5272,5712,8322,7702,9332,733



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8871,53863.22%3,875
CaernarvonHTGB81371,92065.69%3,122
CharioteerTDGB81122,11163.39%3,349
ExcaliburTDGB614370.00%328
BDR G1 BHTFR55271567.31%1,961
VK 45.02 AHTDE83851,34458.44%1,989
T110E4TDUS103572,87659.94%2,721
SU-122-44TDSU76261,63465.18%3,061
121MTCN103372,97564.39%3,419
T-150HTSU622361754.26%1,085
JPantherTDDE7561,51669.64%2,686
KV-5HTSU86732,04665.97%3,267
FV304SPGGB65021,02660.96%2,477
T37LTUS63493255.88%3,061
Aufkl.PantherLTDE7831,06243.37%2,843
Obj. 907MTSU107802,97161.79%2,998
S-51SPGSU71291,37849.61%1,865
GSORLTGB9741,14856.76%2,136
T95/FV4201HTGB101083,10263.89%2,543
Strv 103BTDSE10142,78571.43%2,615
T-43MTSU718283251.65%1,474
O-HoHTJP81041,64949.04%2,279
LeoMTSE7861,48861.63%3,259
STB-1MTJP103822,85359.95%3,070
T-54 ltwt.LTSU92801,75258.93%3,553
Chi-RiMTJP71311,31265.65%2,633
B1HTFR41527060.00%832
Type T-34MTCN56859651.47%2,058
AMX M4 51HTFR9612,63168.85%2,901
LHMTVLTGB811,105100.00%2,515
T-70LTSU3633783.33%1,639
AMD 178BLTFR63175051.61%2,608
M41 BulldogLTUS83491,40364.76%3,801
Strv 74MTSE6291,16858.62%3,431
T95TDUS91092,37561.47%2,362
Tiger IHTDE7601,51266.67%2,541
FV4005TDGB10172,54164.71%2,208
SU-100TDSU6471,18661.70%2,946
40TPMTPL61672368.75%1,497
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91052,21152.38%2,618
Skorpion GTDDE86172,15658.51%3,153
E 100HTDE103702,83457.84%3,009
Valentine IILTSU43960369.23%3,283
T-44MTSU82671,13954.31%1,822
T14HTUS5365633.33%1,243
Pz. II DLTDE2824875.00%1,646
KV-4HTSU82621,38059.16%2,058
A-20LTSU4479753.19%234
T-28MTSU47321152.05%579
AT 8TDGB6801,07067.50%2,814
Škoda T 50MTCZ95282,83765.34%3,544
IS-MHTSU8248950.00%383
Crusader SPSPGGB71051,19553.33%1,890
Foch BTDFR10242,58554.17%2,310
Panther IIMTDE81491,62663.76%2,878
Tiger IIHTDE81421,64361.97%2,629
TVP VTUMTCZ81011,61553.47%2,872
Obj. 704TDSU91812,58358.56%2,642
T56 GMCTDUS33414835.29%270
Ikv 103TDSE51063070.00%2,063
Pz. I CLTDE318527463.24%1,657
113HTCN101562,73962.82%3,009
AMX 50 BHTFR104343,04758.29%3,085
T69MTUS81801,68058.89%2,680
T49LTUS95841,55560.45%2,993
E 75HTDE91802,27068.33%2,957
AMX ELC bisLTFR534774561.67%3,605
SU-100M1TDSU7361,54752.78%2,593
AMX 38LTFR3144857.14%143
LTPLTSU32134971.43%1,983
Sav m/43TDSE41369100.00%1,005
AMX 13 75LTFR714571245.52%1,469
KV-1SHTSU5687383.33%2,177
Foch 155TDFR102102,67456.67%2,487
A-44MTSU7411,41958.54%2,943
T2 LightLTUS211921358.82%1,366
T 55AMTDE92542,37261.81%2,941
Ikv 90 BTDSE7411,42541.46%2,788
110HTCN8871,52560.92%2,225
IS-2HTCN7841,33972.62%2,243
M4A1MTUS53480464.71%3,013
CometMTGB71211,21057.02%2,363
T-34MTSU512643559.52%1,434
P.43 bisMTIT65296344.23%2,271
PershingMTUS82191,69968.04%2,986
Birch GunSPGGB4838387.50%1,558
AMX M4 45HTFR7841,57072.62%2,988
Chieftain/T95MTGB8711,63966.20%2,796
Sherman IIIMTGB53070956.67%2,740
AMX 65 tHTFR8451,37953.33%1,852
Chi-ToMTJP6421,05564.29%3,067
Obj. 430 IIMTSU91992,56064.82%3,469
A-43MTSU61589566.67%2,544
R96 Object 430BMTSU101272,76162.99%
CrusaderMTGB54538860.00%1,284
59-16LTCN67757557.14%1,805
Pz. III/IVMTDE55443746.30%1,265
AT 7TDGB71301,68360.00%2,875
STA-1MTJP81241,62967.74%2,718
FCM 50 tHTFR81,0561,84461.74%3,210
JagdtigerTDDE91302,34061.54%2,412
Valentine ATTDGB32669100.00%3,697
UDES 03TDSE8831,73556.63%2,281
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE31619437.50%503
T-60LTSU21291100.00%1,927
T32HTUS84391,87370.39%3,144
Chi-NuMTJP53438261.76%1,207
SU-5SPGSU416556552.73%1,627
St. EmilTDDE7851,45457.65%2,657
Type 5 HeavyHTJP10332,55757.58%1,970
T-28E F-30MTSU44275783.33%2,998
T67TDUS513875265.94%2,409
121BMTCN10772,45163.64%2,518
P.43 terMTIT7461,20654.35%2,213
SU-18SPGSU22113657.14%748
B-C 25 t APMTFR92121,60956.60%1,950
T-100 LTLTSU101871,68362.57%2,811
Obj. 260HTSU101322,67960.61%2,735
IS-4HTSU107252,54960.97%2,714
Medium IMTGB17421555.41%1,431
Obj. 277HTSU10852,69448.24%2,632
SU-152TDSU7911,43656.04%2,572
Centurion IMTGB81921,44854.69%2,375
EBR Hotch.LTFR75892150.00%2,442
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE54686350.00%2,538
FireflyMTGB6531,01964.15%2,561
SU-26SPGSU311823750.85%546
Obj. 140MTSU106982,67659.89%2,855
Pz. 38 nALTDE410920051.38%683
BadgerTDGB10223,07963.64%3,198
Škoda T 24MTCZ52251650.00%1,615
Black PrinceHTGB7551,34963.64%2,613
BishopSPGGB53673341.67%1,848
Obj. 430UMTSU101512,94962.91%3,169
T21LTUS66161040.98%1,842
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR35037846.00%1,308
Obj. 268 4TDSU101223,05259.84%2,836
VK 30.01 HHTDE512096161.67%2,837
M7LTUS53756164.86%2,608
ISHTSU71051,65662.86%3,071
T25 ATTDUS7381,59273.68%3,020
T25/2TDUS71031,24754.37%2,189
T30TDUS92272,40464.76%2,631
H35LTFR2612433.33%357
MausHTDE102962,49864.19%2,463
ConquerorHTGB91632,24063.19%2,792
AlectoTDGB41959678.95%2,471
T40TDUS41075580.00%2,456
AMX 40LTFR41614643.75%473
Dicker MaxTDDE6661,26966.67%3,225
L.Tr.LTDE12314469.57%885
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN831,22566.67%1,164
ARL 44HTFR6651,12867.69%2,652
T29HTUS72001,54866.00%2,527
M4A3E2MTUS61091,27869.72%3,549
Pz. T 15LTDE34834470.83%2,356
Centurion 7/1MTGB92481,99459.27%2,398
Pz. IV S.MTDE62201,10563.64%2,988
Cruiser IIILTGB2618833.33%905
KV-2HTSU66911,14664.69%2,669
AMX 50 120HTFR91532,22562.09%2,636
ST vz. 39MTCZ41246675.00%1,934
M8A1TDUS43537954.29%1,045
KV-85HTSU615573652.26%1,317
O-NiHTJP7491,43767.35%2,574
T92LTUS8101,37260.00%3,549
T-10HTSU92572,26559.53%2,994
AMX 13 AMSPGFR512964554.26%1,580
WZ-111HTCN84951,93461.21%3,157
Ru 251LTDE96461,43858.67%2,987
T95E6MTUS10162,21250.00%1,795
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE10802,61256.25%2,232
StuG III GTDDE52660473.08%1,751
NashornTDDE6471,31076.60%3,388
VK 30.01 PMTDE619554857.44%1,103
WZ-132-1LTCN10941,99959.57%3,250
E 25TDDE79041,58567.26%3,235
UE 57TDFR31213933.33%241
M60MTUS102062,69455.34%2,758
Ikv 65 IITDSE6281,23346.43%3,069
T-50LTSU517412547.13%230
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92612,40864.37%3,062
AT 2TDGB54165668.29%2,148
Obj. 268TDSU10692,55850.72%2,196
AMX 30MTFR91452,31458.62%2,856
M5A1 StuartLTCN42626550.00%1,001
AMX 13 F3SPGFR62451,14355.10%2,024
T1LTUS14821068.75%1,679
Indien-Pz.MTDE81681,71067.26%2,962
Standard BMTIT91422,28359.15%2,527
45TPHTPL7361,71755.56%3,190
Pz. III ELTDE31813238.89%232
M 41 90 GFLTDE83571,49561.90%3,655
AMX 30 BMTFR101172,56155.56%2,819
SU-85BTDSU4588180.00%3,527
Strv fm/21LTSE110100.00%261
SU-101TDSU8801,63055.00%2,205
VK 45.02 BHTDE92642,43064.39%3,146
Chi-HaLTCN3744742.86%1,994
Obj. 416MTSU8991,81364.65%2,950
M15/42MTIT313020.00%698
TVP T 50/51MTCZ104143,02562.32%3,342
StuG IVTDDE53766551.35%1,878
ST-IHTSU93701,67048.92%1,699
Pz. IILTDE2199131.58%200
LeopardLTDE53438464.71%1,534
M48 PattonMTUS105512,90463.52%3,107
T23E3MTUS72611,41164.75%3,190
WZ-132LTCN83501,23863.14%2,695
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE10452,74562.22%2,665
Emil IHTSE8602,36261.67%4,046
212ASPGSU92041,80447.55%1,775
FT BSSPGFR2118645.45%277
M41 HMCSPGUS51261858.33%995
Progetto 46MTIT83552,05364.23%3,172
Type 61MTJP92052,25355.12%2,667
Centurion AXMTGB106992,80861.95%3,110
TetrarchLTSU2546580.00%4,227
KV-13MTSU717157952.05%919
WZ-132ALTCN91741,63854.02%3,098
Cromwell BMTGB62851,24368.42%3,385
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81622,30666.67%3,243
IS-2-IIHTSU8321,93550.00%2,476
Grille 15TDDE101823,17758.24%3,201
VK 30.02 MMTDE671,15657.14%3,198
T1E6LTUS2812875.00%756
Marder IITDDE3632350.00%1,124
Leopard 1MTDE105252,67853.90%2,827
T3 HMCTDUS22818960.71%879
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE21713047.06%559
UDES 16MTSE9432,01358.14%2,219
T-34/100MTCZ7831,43565.06%3,228
ConwayTDGB91192,25962.18%2,561
FV4202MTGB81181,62162.71%2,526
T28 Prot.TDUS81381,78757.25%2,453
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91922,55360.94%2,948
FTLTFR1282100.00%513
Pz. IV HMTDE528257057.45%1,915
T71 DALTUS71831,09666.12%2,739
Te-KeLTJP2533660.00%2,072
SU-85TDSU53487376.47%3,261
R75 SU122 54TDSU9622,19558.06%2,394
P.44 PanteraMTIT8761,77572.37%3,034
T1 HeavyHTUS58097775.00%3,076
ARL V39TDFR612578952.80%1,801
Pz. B2HTDE411,349100.00%7,673
FCM36Pak40TDFR33064550.00%3,021
T28 HTCTDUS7451,51564.44%2,971
HT No. VIHTJP6951,41368.42%3,615
M4A1 Rev.MTFR83041,83957.57%2,836
Pz. III JMTDE48435048.81%1,418
M103HTUS92272,25659.03%2,811
T54E1MTUS92402,74967.50%3,433
Type 95HTJP4839837.50%1,522
CovenanterLTGB413845670.29%2,779
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR86611,57253.10%2,217
Churchill IHTGB52569868.00%1,885
Churchill VIIHTGB65259069.23%1,170
CromwellMTGB644193765.76%2,531
WZ-111 5AHTCN102103,06857.62%3,129
WZ-120MTCN91522,13555.92%2,779
VK 28.01LTDE612578654.40%3,061
T-50-2LTSU6521,00065.38%4,267
Pz. ILTDE21112745.45%538
KV-3HTSU728385050.88%1,064
T7 CarLTUS21318238.46%1,023
O-I Exp.HTJP5161,04131.25%2,216
T57 HeavyHTUS102913,10962.20%3,080
JacksonTDUS6351,36765.71%3,445
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP57577169.33%2,963
FV215bHTGB101602,70261.88%2,813
Tiger (P)HTDE715597660.00%1,531
Leopard PT AMTDE92751,95960.73%2,242
VK 100.01 PHTDE8501,69356.00%2,319
SheridanLTUS102171,92658.53%2,727
HellcatTDUS63641,22168.96%3,111
ChaffeeLTUS58567757.65%2,878
ChallengerTDGB7441,20961.36%2,096
Pz. II GLTDE32337247.83%2,013
FV215b 183TDGB103412,64057.77%2,372
D1LTFR2516440.00%698
Super HellcatTDUS7121,27350.00%2,074
Type 64LTCN668194862.26%3,183
Cruiser IVLTGB34335362.79%1,714
LTTBLTSU8321,20156.25%2,741
M3 LeeMTUS42735555.56%1,346
B-C 155 58SPGFR107201,97755.56%2,213
BT-7LTSU3367538.89%87
53TPHTPL8212,01847.62%3,021
O-IHTJP6581,29670.69%2,962
MS-1LTSU12710281.48%603
VK 36.01 HHTDE6491,01063.27%2,527
IS-3HTSU87101,86067.32%2,935
M3 StuartLTUS3712971.43%629
AMX AC 46TDFR7961,14858.33%1,916
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR81011,47361.39%3,294
T28TDUS8601,88070.00%2,329
Cruiser IILTGB35741571.93%2,470
AMX 50 100HTFR83691,89869.92%2,808
B-C 25 tMTFR101,3042,89560.89%3,388
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE6331,37663.64%4,067
JPanther IITDDE81181,82561.86%2,465
S. ConquerorHTGB101233,31672.36%3,661
KV-1HTSU521046550.00%968
S35 CATDFR54054052.50%1,156
T110E3TDUS10233,27073.91%3,464
M5 StuartLTUS44231045.24%1,656
NC-31LTCN1314333.33%613
AT 15TDGB81101,93069.09%2,848
E 50 MMTDE104762,86161.76%3,171
M3 LightLTSU3811237.50%305
IS-5HTSU8741,82463.51%2,742
AMX AC 48TDFR81441,45968.06%2,122
FV3805SPGGB92681,88956.72%2,185
Emil IIHTSE91272,52374.02%3,160
Škoda T 25MTCZ6211,22476.19%3,395
50TP pr.HTPL81621,99858.64%2,816
Strv 103-0TDSE91792,49755.87%2,735
VK 72.01 KHTDE103302,75259.39%2,684
Pz. T 25MTDE561764459.16%2,194
Type 62LTCN74661,17460.52%3,546
VK 30.02 DMTDE7771,34468.83%2,908
T110E5HTUS104162,77360.10%2,947
MatildaMTGB413164458.78%2,642
SAu 40TDFR42532852.00%814
T-34-85MTSU62653573.08%1,170
ISU-152TDSU81252,06655.20%2,849
Super ChaffeeLTUS6347933.33%1,132
TOG II*HTGB6754157.14%844
T26E5 PHTUS82981,85863.42%3,078
MT-25LTSU621035853.81%1,018
LuchsLTDE419147964.40%2,467
E 50MTDE91401,96160.71%2,460
Chi-HeMTJP42748766.67%2,460
EBR 90LTFR9801,22560.00%2,274
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2318133.33%494
T-46LTSU32320860.87%1,016
T-26LTSU2157733.33%148
BT-2LTSU27618150.00%1,011
IS-7HTSU104092,73962.35%3,080
WZ-131LTCN710567749.52%1,297
P26/40MTIT4635950.00%982
M44SPGUS6461,10069.57%2,270
VAE Type BLTCN21517100.00%4,327
T-54MTSU94691,88557.36%2,618
KranvagnHTSE101043,07458.65%3,126
R. OtsuLTJP11224100.00%1,705
ConquerorGCSPGGB104872,11654.83%2,157
T26E4MTUS81,2031,50659.60%2,465
WT E 100TDDE102142,94356.07%2,507
WolverineTDUS52273259.09%2,364
FV207SPGGB82181,36348.62%1,776
FochTDFR92012,06559.20%2,189
AMX 13 90LTFR91,2151,34165.10%2,712
T20MTUS7561,11758.93%2,107
AMX 13 105LTFR102672,27551.69%3,328
PantherMTDE71731,25262.43%2,532
SU-14-2SPGSU82071,37853.62%1,514
Progetto 65MTIT101053,00448.57%2,609
Type 58MTCN65977269.49%1,972
LocustLTUS35437566.67%2,306
TortoiseTDGB91702,14459.41%2,112
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR72811,43942.35%2,024
T-62AMTSU101,0172,55859.00%2,869
Obj. 263TDSU9522,54251.92%2,742
Light VICLTGB21018770.00%1,263
M46 PattonMTUS91741,90664.37%2,293
AMX 12 tLTFR68354353.01%1,513
HetzerTDDE46430548.44%718
SU-8SPGSU65164749.02%769
ChimeraMTGB833,338100.00%4,932
UDES 14 5MTSE8371,83448.65%3,038
FT ACTDFR225650.00%72

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy