Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

ORMcze

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 22,106 battles
WN8 Rating 2,004Great1,962-0.12,058+0.22,569+8.22,061+203.1
Performance Rating1,797Very good1,929+0.21,871+0.22,096+4.51,819+90.6
Battles29,522347138322,106
Win Rate53.82%Good58.82%+0.01%53.52%-0.00%59.27%+0.07%54.01%+0.55%
Average damage1,5521,633+0.11,929+0.92,196+8.51,701+443.7
Average experience736934+0.2877+0.3947+2.8771+104.9
Maximum experience2,553
Average kills1.181.18-0.001.23+0.001.48+0.001.20+0.06
Battles survived40%53%+0.02%46%+0.02%51%+0.15%40%+1.14%
Kills to deaths1.952.50+0.002.29+0.003.02+0.012.00+0.14
Average tier7.947.81-0.008.61+0.008.79+0.018.35+1.23
Avg. base capture0.740.21-0.000.10-0.000.31-0.010.65-0.29
Avg. base defense0.860.00-0.000.13-0.000.70-0.000.78-0.26
Vehicles spotted0.850.53-0.000.90+0.000.75-0.000.89+0.10
Clan_VAL_
ServerEU
Recent resultsOct 21, 2020 1:16:46 AM - Oct 23, 2020 5:31:33 AM
Oct 23, 2020 5:31:33 AM - Oct 24, 2020 7:52:53 AM
Oct 24, 2020 7:52:53 AM - Oct 25, 2020 9:49:44 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Obj. 260IS-4Obj. 27760TPT57 HeavyT110E5113AMX 50 BIS-7WZ-111 5AS. ConquerorKranvagnE 100
LTs: EBR 105
MTs: M48 Patton121R96 Object 430BB-C 25 tE 50 MTVP T 50/51Obj. 140Obj. 430ULeopard 1STB-1Progetto 65T-62A
SPGs:
TDs: Jg.Pz. E 100T110E4T110E3Grille 15WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,7802,0772,0741,9242,0992,1391,9832,055
MTs3,2491,5581341,2351,7771,8571,7872,0612,1922,0632,030
LTs1,0371,1409681,3711,8571,4191,7021,9192,1621,2591,764
TDs2001,1051,7892,1262,3971,9972,0732,2851,9522,132
SPGs1,1372,6191,9481,7661,6341,6801,4521,593
Total1,1309928311,5662,0062,1211,8552,0602,0342,0072,005



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 29532 battles in tank results, but 29522 battles in summary results (difference -10 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR88577243.53%1,315
BT-7LTSU3724171.43%1,326
53TPHTPL8501,64160.00%1,988
P.43 terMTIT7491,06144.90%1,939
T34HTUS89891,55956.12%2,226
M48 PattonMTUS102042,21351.47%1,919
STA-2MTJP8821,32559.76%1,750
B-C 12 tLTFR812997456.59%2,050
STA-1MTJP8521,74650.00%2,871
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE10642,01151.56%1,479
T54E1MTUS92081,96950.00%2,040
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91642,35756.71%2,649
CaernarvonHTGB8331,95360.61%2,661
JagdtigerTDDE92062,51454.37%2,361
Valentine ATTDGB34310100.00%1,210
MS-1LTSU131160.00%419
AT 2TDGB53368557.58%1,880
Sexton ISPGGB35530354.55%1,311
M40/M43SPGUS8671,50655.22%1,958
VK 36.01 HHTDE6961,20556.25%2,864
T110E4TDUS106112,45749.92%2,025
121MTCN103832,06153.00%1,951
TS-5TDUS832,50566.67%2,819
M5A1 StuartLTCN46834673.53%1,594
AMX 13 F3SPGFR68079148.75%1,070
T-34-1MTCN71881,01853.19%1,715
T32HTUS83521,61852.84%2,140
M53/M55SPGUS91891,41650.79%1,356
JPantherTDDE71811,17459.12%1,914
AMX AC 46TDFR7731,12261.64%1,665
Chi-NuMTJP51147972.73%1,421
AMX M4 49HTFR8391,87153.85%2,762
FV3805SPGGB91021,39951.96%1,341
FV304SPGGB63985651.28%1,697
ChallengerTDGB7371,95848.65%3,071
Standard BMTIT9892,11140.45%1,846
Aufkl.PantherLTDE73179645.16%1,932
T28TDUS8521,91351.92%2,235
S-51SPGSU71921,31851.56%1,993
CharioteerTDGB8161,55968.75%2,106
T-29MTSU31592100.00%3,417
SU-130PMTDSU81031,88552.43%1,998
R96 Object 430BMTSU1011,754100.00%
AMX 50 100HTFR82941,69158.50%2,187
703 II (122)HTSU8932,01260.22%2,549
B-C 25 tMTFR102582,12548.84%2,008
RenegadeHTUS81281,68859.38%1,827
St. EmilTDDE7661,48153.03%2,425
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE610673950.00%1,448
M2 LightLTUS2217650.00%710
BDR G1 BHTFR56466157.81%1,621
SP I CLTDE7551,04352.73%2,203
Ru 251LTDE92011,35151.24%2,443
E 50 MMTDE102792,08850.90%1,782
M41 BulldogLTUS86768755.22%1,361
Chi-HaMTJP3549042.59%86
B-C 25 t APMTFR92081,94449.04%2,282
TVP T 50/51MTCZ103452,26551.59%2,041
StuG IVTDDE5541020.00%920
KV-1HTSU510777855.14%2,093
G.W. PantherSPGDE72841,28752.82%1,742
LeopardLTDE53552157.14%2,233
S35 CATDFR53180451.61%2,261
T23E3MTUS71879366.67%1,367
T110E3TDUS10712,42060.56%2,040
Chrysler GFHTUS8211,81361.90%2,451
T71 CMCDLTUS7251,01268.00%2,908
M5 StuartLTUS42339052.17%2,014
Lorr. 40 tMTFR86801,64452.21%2,066
B1HTFR43338766.67%1,558
Chi-HaLTCN3620050.00%615
Obj. 260HTSU10122,87050.00%2,106
Tiger IIHTDE81421,41855.63%1,925
Type T-34MTCN56252253.23%1,627
HummelSPGDE61711,21457.31%2,142
Obj. 416MTSU8861,58760.47%2,368
IS-4HTSU10192,22368.42%1,987
Medium IMTGB11401100.00%3,249
Obj. 277HTSU101852,30354.59%1,957
Progetto 46MTIT84441,72757.43%2,165
60TPHTPL10212,28938.10%1,619
Type 61MTJP9482,54862.50%3,100
T-44-100MTSU8351,74457.14%2,362
SU-152TDSU71521,32258.55%2,174
D.W. 2HTDE4764157.14%2,693
CS-53MTPL8991,48764.65%2,327
AMX AC 48TDFR81731,32151.45%1,417
AE Phase IHTUS9112,49445.45%2,203
Emil IIHTSE9852,32267.06%2,460
T95TDUS9492,18059.18%1,913
Škoda T 25MTCZ67062847.14%1,142
Tiger IHTDE7771,41254.55%2,312
50TP pr.HTPL831,68833.33%1,632
40TPMTPL61669981.25%1,489
SU-100TDSU617198754.39%2,074
Obj. 140MTSU101952,18150.26%2,064
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81462,08354.79%2,575
IS-2-IIHTSU81281,88367.97%2,516
Škoda T 24MTCZ54964461.22%2,266
Grille 15TDDE102952,33054.58%1,896
Black PrinceHTGB74196460.98%1,375
Skorpion GTDDE818200.00%573
BishopSPGGB52773251.85%1,731
AMX 40LTFR44023642.50%955
14TPLTPL41936147.37%1,466
St.Pz. IISPGDE43455458.82%2,619
Marder IITDDE31734135.29%1,112
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92442,24252.05%2,188
7TPLTPL235433.33%2
BisonSPGDE32322443.48%661
T-44MTSU81401,26949.29%1,915
AM GendronLTFR21019340.00%896
VK 30.01 HHTDE57284156.94%2,156
WZ-120MTCN91731,25053.76%1,271
T-34/100MTCZ71551,08852.90%1,861
T1E6LTUS2622266.67%1,625
M7LTUS57249250.00%2,055
IS-2HTCN7451,36655.56%2,182
T-28MTSU44926651.02%817
ISU-152TDSU82871,69456.45%2,050
G.W. TigerSPGDE95901,53249.15%1,595
ISHTSU719799347.21%1,343
Škoda T 50MTCZ9832,18362.65%2,305
IS-3HTSU88781,55154.21%1,980
Obj. 430UMTSU10982,30051.02%1,926
T57 HeavyHTUS101982,19345.96%1,767
T110E5HTUS101112,07842.34%1,677
T30TDUS92122,31050.47%2,395
IS-MHTSU8521,49961.54%1,896
Leopard 1MTDE101452,55849.66%2,316
FTLTFR1215650.00%861
Crusader SPSPGGB718891659.57%1,329
25TPMTPL53450041.18%1,243
T71 DALTUS710171050.50%1,413
T-150HTSU6611,00455.74%2,111
ConquerorHTGB91172,28060.68%2,479
Panther IIMTDE81221,19043.44%1,448
LuchsLTDE43241056.25%1,790
Caernarvon AXHTGB81181,21655.93%1,533
TVP VTUMTCZ8631,35161.90%2,137
ValiantMTGB571,18828.57%3,215
SU-85TDSU55984564.41%2,751
E 50MTDE9782,21064.10%2,518
VK 28.01LTDE610647958.49%1,599
M3 StuartLTUS32923672.41%1,216
Chi-HeMTJP44528551.11%1,075
T56 GMCTDUS3423675.00%890
ScorpionTDUS7560240.00%588
T-34-85MTSU613683755.15%1,879
P.44 PanteraMTIT81831,50348.09%2,151
T1 HeavyHTUS56483456.25%2,392
T-34-2MTCN82441,17650.00%1,687
113HTCN101582,38055.06%2,258
EBR 90LTFR9591,31052.54%2,311
L.Tr.LTDE11220625.00%1,183
AMX 50 BHTFR103412,35449.56%2,027
T69MTUS81151,49753.04%2,241
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2169350.00%200
NC-31LTCN1416025.00%634
Obj. 252UHTSU8191,48863.16%1,610
T29HTUS71491,46155.70%2,028
4TPLTPL11278100.00%1,951
T21LTUS67433847.30%830
E 75HTDE92221,80950.45%1,837
T-46LTSU32613053.85%475
T-26LTSU21119863.64%1,038
AMX ELC bisLTFR53929851.28%1,046
UDES 16MTSE9972,17155.67%2,406
CovenanterLTGB42126976.19%1,249
M4A3E2MTUS65574652.73%1,514
Dicker MaxTDDE69281,08555.17%2,488
BT-2LTSU2410425.00%301
GrilleSPGDE510175355.45%1,971
AMX 38LTFR3815725.00%500
IS-7HTSU106821,92849.56%1,654
LTPLTSU31359100.00%2,098
AMX 13 75LTFR79862354.08%1,297
HWK 12LTDE8891,11666.29%2,516
STB-1MTJP10602,62461.67%2,496
JPanther IITDDE86881,70050.15%2,061
M4 ImprovedMTUS53453650.00%1,449
T-34-85MMTSU614098160.71%2,021
Pz. IV S.MTDE61084340.00%1,544
Cruiser IIILTGB24823260.42%1,496
WZ-111 5AHTCN10822,31259.76%2,091
KV-2HTSU61641,04250.61%2,086
VAE Type BLTCN22017450.00%825
T 55AMTDE91132,12458.41%2,453
T67TDUS510377856.31%2,172
Emil IHTSE8601,95155.00%2,750
S. ConquerorHTGB103222,73954.35%2,507
AMX 50 120HTFR92432,18351.85%2,358
ST vz. 39MTCZ4232050.00%1,219
M8A1TDUS44043757.50%1,338
110HTCN8551,50170.91%2,017
T-54MTSU93121,76258.65%2,224
KranvagnHTSE10932,52653.76%2,291
R. OtsuLTJP1185100.00%525
KV-85HTSU622093753.64%1,794
K-housenkaLTCZ11486100.00%4,268
Super HellcatTDUS74290754.76%1,240
212ASPGSU93161,43748.73%1,291
T-10HTSU94421,60348.19%1,556
IS-3-IIHTSU9812,28059.26%2,455
KV-3HTSU71631,50461.35%2,420
A-20LTSU42914444.83%360
T7 CarLTUS2131100.00%261
FV207SPGGB815199045.70%1,044
AchillesTDGB661,713100.00%5,436
M4A1MTUS53372345.45%2,130
M3 LeeMTUS42947351.72%2,281
AMX 13 90LTFR92421,14354.13%1,915
ARL 44HTFR611292449.11%1,761
CS-44MTPL7551,33952.73%2,040
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE31126172.73%1,236
T-34MTSU59749061.86%1,572
T20MTUS7741,11650.00%1,672
PershingMTUS81221,34059.84%1,820
T-43MTSU714390058.04%1,555
PantherMTDE7361,26563.89%2,393
CS-52 LISMTPL8532,02262.26%2,603
AMX M4 45HTFR71121,26155.36%1,926
Leopard PT AMTDE9991,91255.56%1,904
SU-14-2SPGSU82431,58055.56%1,961
Progetto 65MTIT101532,78658.82%2,541
VK 100.01 PHTDE8381,66160.53%2,246
Type 58MTCN614584452.41%1,916
HellcatTDUS62321,00355.60%2,307
T28 Prot.TDUS82201,78658.18%2,326
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR73263743.75%555
T25/2TDUS71461,20652.74%2,137
B.U.G.I.MTPL6151,68540.00%3,429
Obj. 430 IIMTSU9462,18845.65%2,481
AlectoTDGB42355256.52%1,966
M103HTUS91572,08257.96%2,543
E 100HTDE10242,26950.00%1,787
T-62AMTSU10811,84949.38%1,693
AMX M4 49 LHTFR82331,38750.21%1,634
StuG III GTDDE57560460.00%1,670
Pz. II GLTDE31229441.67%1,351
CS-59MTPL91252,24552.00%2,517
NashornTDDE6431,32367.44%3,618
M46 PattonMTUS91222,02756.56%2,326
AMX 12 tLTFR615354251.63%1,568
HetzerTDDE49953666.67%1,918
WT E 100TDDE10742,51645.95%1,786
10TPLTPL3722571.43%1,013
Cruiser IVLTGB3729028.57%1,051
EBR 105LTFR10341,29641.18%1,259
Chi-NiMTJP2424175.00%1,558
UDES 14 5MTSE8401,74862.50%2,599
FochTDFR91392,22956.12%2,214
E 25TDDE74011,09757.36%1,845
M6HTUS6561,01066.07%2,148
Pz. III KMTDE51189363.64%3,501

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy