Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

OLDmullwarp

 OverallYesterdayLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 65,110 battles
WN8 Rating 1,671Very good1,839+0.02,162+0.71,752+2.01,836+626.4
Performance Rating1,637Good1,770+0.01,791+0.21,689+0.91,703+311.7
Battles83,697181111,11965,110
Win Rate53.07%Good61.11%+0.00%53.15%+0.00%53.35%+0.00%53.80%+2.56%
Average damage1,1481,578+0.11,559+0.51,518+5.01,289+493.7
Average experience666847+0.0765+0.1745+1.1738+252.2
Maximum experience2,636
Average kills0.991.00+0.001.12+0.001.01+0.001.06+0.25
Battles survived29%61%+0.01%45%+0.02%44%+0.21%30%+4.15%
Kills to deaths1.392.57+0.002.03+0.001.81+0.001.51+0.40
Average tier7.228.56+0.008.23+0.008.39+0.027.53+1.11
Avg. base capture1.213.39+0.001.04-0.000.38-0.011.03-0.62
Avg. base defense0.790.83+0.002.35+0.001.16+0.000.88+0.29
Vehicles spotted1.130.11-0.000.32-0.000.25-0.011.14+0.05
ClanSV2
ServerEU
Recent resultsFeb 6, 2019 10:39:20 PM - Feb 10, 2019 8:44:41 PM
Feb 10, 2019 8:44:41 PM - Feb 19, 2019 10:30:59 PM
Feb 19, 2019 10:30:59 PM - Feb 20, 2019 8:34:22 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: E 100AMX 50 BT57 HeavyIS-4FV215bS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7
LTs: Rhm. Pzw.Sheridan
MTs: 121STB-1R96 Object 430BObj. 140Obj. 430UAMX 30 BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1B-C 25 tE 50 MT-62A
SPGs: G.W. E 100ConquerorGCB-C 155 58Obj. 261T92 HMC
TDs: T110E4R93 Object263BJg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Grille 15FV215b 183T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,2471,3347161,7011,5331,7931,8101,5631,679
MTs1,2116397131,4981,4061,6131,5901,7121,7881,6751,670
LTs1,1488626851,4225931,6171,9861,7941,6701,8021,565
TDs4984881,9291,5571,2751,5821,9031,6581,7761,661
SPGs1,5782,0542,1821,7371,5351,6631,6971,7441,8221,745
Total1,1538461,0561,7191,3541,5851,6221,7701,7681,6771,668



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
CaernarvonHTGB82311,18751.52%1,431
CharioteerTDGB81421,69357.75%2,035
BDR G1 BHTFR57767171.43%1,818
VK 45.02 AHTDE81261,53761.11%2,030
T110E4TDUS102762,22445.65%1,748
121MTCN102001,79848.00%1,533
T-150HTSU634548747.25%678
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP2814275.00%795
JPantherTDDE71,09988450.96%1,212
T-50LTSU542211656.40%280
FV304SPGGB624079350.83%1,580
T37LTUS650574853.27%2,423
Aufkl.PantherLTDE73367151.52%1,601
LöweHTDE84901,39651.43%1,743
T-43MTSU730473452.96%1,165
LeoMTSE76487654.69%1,332
STB-1MTJP102111,81342.18%1,425
M2LTGB2532620.00%1,923
T-54 ltwt.LTSU92871,20654.01%1,872
Chi-RiMTJP710986344.95%1,385
B1HTFR48430758.33%1,219
Type T-34MTCN511457660.53%2,027
HummelSPGDE68575158.82%1,126
Panther/M10MTDE714691550.00%1,481
Strv 74MTSE64097057.50%2,096
SU-122ASPGSU54167265.85%1,817
T95TDUS92071,57746.38%1,212
Tiger IHTDE716896342.26%1,250
SU-100TDSU616590651.52%1,812
E 100HTDE103732,00445.58%1,667
Valentine IILTSU4262250.00%2,312
T-44MTSU834178348.68%926
Pz. II DLTDE22011555.00%554
KV-4HTSU81471,29361.90%1,803
A-20LTSU41066162.26%201
Strv m/40LLTSE3318733.33%507
AT 8TDGB66999456.52%2,287
Škoda T 50MTCZ97721,97955.44%1,969
Medium IIMTGB2810425.00%274
Crusader SPSPGGB7321,04053.12%1,533
GuardMTSU8561,39571.43%1,954
Panther IIMTDE81011,00848.51%1,297
Tiger IIHTDE81331,46947.37%2,036
TVP VTUMTCZ85695241.07%1,297
Obj. 704TDSU92961,98751.01%1,703
T56 GMCTDUS37816253.85%442
Ikv 103TDSE52760055.56%1,729
T21LTUS69845147.96%1,284
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE2811975.00%604
AMX 50 BHTFR101462,02043.84%1,629
T69MTUS86821,37758.80%2,096
T49LTUS93581,05150.84%1,616
E 75HTDE94621,77653.46%1,904
AMX ELC bisLTFR510245855.88%1,609
SU-100M1TDSU77211,20260.61%2,014
AMX 38LTFR36716443.28%689
LTPLTSU31258100.00%1,496
AMX 13 75LTFR712656450.00%1,089
LTGLTSU71431,08859.44%2,614
T2 LightLTUS259217856.93%1,138
T 55AMTDE91171,79460.68%2,058
Ikv 90 BTDSE7291,04944.83%1,364
110HTCN89661,48555.90%2,022
IS-2HTCN71591,05454.72%1,512
Ke-HoLTJP41640656.25%1,790
Ikv 72TDSE3837350.00%1,253
M4MTUS512534949.60%842
CometMTGB7911,05446.15%1,969
T-34MTSU526952551.67%1,631
P.43 bisMTIT63681855.56%1,644
PershingMTUS87121,25951.83%1,804
Birch GunSPGGB42041545.00%1,884
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE10541,49244.44%1,921
AMX M4 45HTFR717399653.18%1,431
PudelMTPL66387144.44%1,484
Sherman IIIMTGB53664166.67%2,208
T25/2TDUS77151,06654.41%1,737
Obj. 430 IIMTSU9781,56355.13%1,800
A-43MTSU66660443.94%1,148
R96 Object 430BMTSU101391,79546.04%
CrusaderMTGB54151643.90%1,542
T1 HMCSPGUS2524860.00%1,527
59-16LTCN68629941.86%604
T57 HeavyHTUS103612,02445.43%1,454
Pz. III/IVMTDE514928352.35%711
AT 7TDGB7771,39963.64%2,368
Centurion 7/1MTGB94791,58951.77%1,556
STA-1MTJP81511,23457.62%1,768
FCM 50 tHTFR82081,28843.27%1,622
JagdtigerTDDE92521,91250.00%1,714
Valentine ATTDGB31056880.00%3,348
UDES 03TDSE8371,24745.95%1,226
M40/M43SPGUS82611,45652.87%1,858
SU-101TDSU81401,38448.57%1,784
T32HTUS81,8081,37655.70%1,839
FerdinandTDDE83461,62053.18%1,887
Chi-NuMTJP526160550.19%2,049
Ke-NiLTJP31733064.71%1,939
SU-5SPGSU46881154.41%2,658
VK 45.02 BHTDE91291,66349.61%1,544
T-28E F-30MTSU413160364.12%2,138
T67TDUS547679658.40%2,292
P.43 terMTIT71589333.33%1,214
SP I CLTDE748698655.35%2,323
SU-18SPGSU2442350.00%4,353
B-C 25 t APMTFR91681,70556.55%1,954
ArcherTDGB53166870.97%1,860
G.W. PantherSPGDE73931,19657.51%1,704
ConquerorHTGB91,1391,80755.40%1,821
IS-4HTSU10271,67040.74%1,210
Medium IMTGB1419050.00%1,211
VK 100.01 PHTDE8381,16147.37%1,208
SU-152TDSU7971,12857.73%1,868
Centurion IMTGB81111,17350.45%1,692
Marder 38TTDDE41640462.50%1,229
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53553057.14%1,351
FireflyMTGB622083155.91%1,848
SU-26SPGSU32557952.00%2,476
Obj. 140MTSU101531,90854.90%1,769
Škoda T 24MTCZ512057757.50%2,057
Black PrinceHTGB73041,12356.25%1,869
R93 Object263BTDSU10652,27743.08%
BishopSPGGB52163442.86%1,504
Obj. 430UMTSU10141,94535.71%1,221
BisonSPGDE313126961.83%1,124
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR31443964.29%2,124
VK 30.01 HHTDE51510033.33%3
M7LTUS512524252.00%763
G.W. TigerSPGDE94241,72553.07%1,747
ISHTSU781276849.51%1,009
T25 ATTDUS726183852.87%1,186
Chi-ToMTJP66070051.67%1,445
LT vz. 38LTCZ31031270.00%2,011
T30TDUS92211,74147.06%1,563
H35LTFR22017560.00%969
T2 MediumMTUS258920.00%210
AlectoTDGB42034355.00%1,105
ValentineLTGB41651937.50%3,049
T40TDUS415135346.36%867
AMX 40LTFR45831962.07%2,092
Dicker MaxTDDE618296555.49%1,977
L.Tr.LTDE147117954.14%1,108
leFH18B2SPGFR576173756.90%1,802
ARL 44HTFR626381451.71%1,621
T29HTUS71,4221,16754.99%1,615
M4A3E2MTUS65839846.55%626
G.W. E 100SPGDE102201,95647.27%1,876
SU-76MTDSU36211945.16%160
WZ-132LTCN881293751.72%1,600
Cruiser IIILTGB22924148.28%1,335
KV-2HTSU620080452.50%1,550
AMX 50 120HTFR91421,78841.55%1,564
ST vz. 39MTCZ41441950.00%1,803
M8A1TDUS493258358.80%2,191
AMX 105 AMSPGFR42549060.00%1,999
KV-85HTSU61,1701,06958.38%2,359
B-C 155 55SPGFR93401,51450.59%1,677
T-34SMTSU51369100.00%1,052
T-10HTSU97351,70352.24%1,846
Loyd GCSPGGB2914866.67%1,136
AMX 13 AMSPGFR56146352.46%981
GrantMTGB41249758.33%2,468
D2MTFR31640056.25%2,472
T71 CMCDLTUS71351,02851.11%2,482
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE106232,30449.92%1,924
StuG III GTDDE517925546.37%375
NashornTDDE65288240.38%1,665
VK 30.01 PMTDE664584056.59%1,836
Type 91HTJP3625683.33%1,247
E 25TDDE71381,00247.83%1,457
UE 57TDFR3633033.33%981
Ikv 65 IITDSE61886133.33%1,458
STA-2MTJP81351,30751.11%1,752
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91951,83054.36%1,875
AT 2TDGB54954059.18%1,534
Obj. 268TDSU10821,79940.24%1,158
AMX 30MTFR95991,83253.09%1,888
M5A1 StuartLTCN46631854.55%1,519
AMX 13 F3SPGFR639589257.22%1,550
HWK 12LTDE81731,10053.76%2,194
T1LTUS151317753.22%1,245
Medium IIIMTGB31617137.50%500
Indien-Pz.MTDE82541,29551.18%1,809
M4A3E8MTUS61,33264755.78%1,396
Pz. III ELTDE3585448.28%65
M 41 90 GFLTDE81161,07647.41%1,930
AMX 30 BMTFR10321,88940.62%1,598
SU-85BTDSU487463763.16%2,189
Sexton IISPGGB32728551.85%1,565
Strv fm/21LTSE1219050.00%1,073
M12SPGUS71251,13856.00%1,691
Škoda T 40MTCZ617382650.29%1,739
St. EmilTDDE78098756.25%1,485
M2 LightLTUS21229100.00%1,345
Chi-HaLTCN36340761.90%2,351
Obj. 416MTSU81641,29656.71%1,903
M41 BulldogLTUS833587153.73%1,739
Chi-HaMTJP31833850.00%1,549
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101492,01647.65%1,714
ST-IHTSU95521,81258.51%1,973
Pz. IILTDE28010350.00%404
M48 PattonMTUS108742,04946.45%1,720
Ha-GoLTJP22120161.90%1,250
Emil IHTSE81141,53156.14%1,838
212ASPGSU93561,86257.58%2,034
FT BSSPGFR2713571.43%776
M41 HMCSPGUS5751,02950.67%1,807
Progetto 46MTIT8231,30360.87%1,554
Type 61MTJP92091,71549.28%1,702
Centurion AXMTGB104361,80949.77%1,489
TetrarchLTSU255080.00%261
LT vz. 35LTCZ2718257.14%1,085
KV-13MTSU727289152.57%1,641
WZ-132ALTCN9751,40342.67%1,974
SU-14-1SPGSU72501,01646.40%1,492
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE84581,67052.84%1,924
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE4723271.43%712
Grille 15TDDE101882,24646.28%1,614
VK 30.02 MMTDE612973954.26%1,617
T1E6LTUS24217250.00%1,097
Strv m/38LTSE2422675.00%1,268
Marder IITDDE35016356.00%401
Leopard 1MTDE10701,94152.86%1,592
T3 HMCTDUS22117047.62%632
T-34/100MTCZ79292352.17%1,497
ConwayTDGB92041,74442.16%1,414
FV4202MTGB8401,08632.50%1,120
T28 Prot.TDUS81381,57051.45%1,931
T-54 mod. 1MTSU82041,18655.88%1,584
M7 PriestSPGUS311263662.50%2,742
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91931,77853.37%1,570
FTLTFR141250.00%77
Pz. IV HMTDE528124646.98%464
T71 DALTUS781979355.43%1,817
Te-KeLTJP21111100.00%665
SU-85TDSU530268856.29%1,978
M53/M55SPGUS91,0201,65153.53%1,719
T-34-85MTSU641047352.44%850
P.44 PanteraMTIT8121,07258.33%1,144
T1 HeavyHTUS531928843.57%416
T-34-2MTCN82651,12454.34%1,640
ARL V39TDFR68081053.75%1,681
T28 HTCTDUS7341,22652.94%1,820
M4A1 Rev.MTFR83261,45356.75%1,937
Pz. III JMTDE42058847.80%101
M103HTUS95171,50250.29%1,574
T54E1MTUS92221,41349.55%1,262
Type 95HTJP41547346.67%2,034
CovenanterLTGB42226636.36%937
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR84471,30551.23%1,577
Fiat 3000LTIT1614633.33%736
Churchill IHTGB56765456.72%1,668
Churchill VIIHTGB611372853.10%1,405
CromwellMTGB664884660.19%2,013
WZ-120MTCN92861,45249.65%1,561
T-34-85MMTSU63391,07158.11%2,171
VK 28.01LTDE61628450.00%644
T-50-2LTSU61345100.00%946
A-44MTSU79079657.78%1,317
KV-3HTSU75981,23257.19%1,865
T-28MTSU41,23541056.36%1,689
O-I Exp.HTJP53678850.00%1,659
ConquerorGCSPGGB102281,80749.12%1,492
JacksonTDUS661153750.08%833
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP53551437.14%1,375
FV215bHTGB10531,67949.06%1,309
Tiger (P)HTDE71171,18556.41%1,830
WZ-131G FTTDCN62995458.62%2,090
Leopard PT AMTDE93101,84751.94%1,936
LagoMTSE43236150.00%1,353
SheridanLTUS10191,48547.37%1,443
Cruiser ILTGB221020.00%245
HellcatTDUS617687953.41%1,727
ChaffeeLTUS52634353.85%1,184
ChallengerTDGB71051,17554.29%1,812
FV215b 183TDGB10491,74548.98%1,221
D1LTFR2138361.54%381
Type 64LTCN647067355.53%1,952
Cruiser IVLTGB32724755.56%1,027
LTTBLTSU82051,03747.32%2,269
Chi-NiMTJP21221141.67%1,132
M3 LeeMTUS416015842.50%348
M6HTUS688892356.08%1,899
B-C 155 58SPGFR101901,77850.00%1,785
BT-7LTSU3415056.10%146
T34HTUS81201,41456.67%1,782
O-IHTJP65387454.72%1,535
MS-1LTSU1102960.00%167
VK 36.01 HHTDE644948748.33%762
IS-3HTSU81,6881,36951.66%1,694
T-34-1MTCN73241,08558.02%1,976
M3 StuartLTUS33811231.58%279
AMX AC 46TDFR710998652.29%1,485
WespeSPGDE34654550.00%2,731
T28TDUS83711,17847.98%1,249
Strv m/42MTSE514462060.42%2,211
AMX 50 100HTFR81,1811,47649.11%1,716
B-C 25 tMTFR10421,97750.00%1,821
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE632642051.23%658
M37SPGUS43833947.37%1,233
S. ConquerorHTGB10111,69545.45%1,129
Ru 251LTDE94461,17251.57%1,976
Obj. 261SPGSU101122,00854.46%1,934
KV-1HTSU526132744.06%484
S35 CATDFR55161147.06%1,483
T110E3TDUS10802,20056.25%1,622
M5 StuartLTUS4549444.44%168
Lorr. 40 tMTFR82761,60555.07%1,965
M2 MediumMTUS3375540.54%1
AT 15TDGB82291,59457.21%2,089
E 50 MMTDE105642,06750.71%1,770
M3 LightLTSU3210650.00%349
AMX AC 48TDFR81781,36446.63%1,638
FV3805SPGGB95101,46958.43%1,592
Emil IIHTSE91271,74942.52%1,662
Škoda T 25MTCZ65374450.94%1,452
Strv 103-0TDSE9781,80053.85%1,717
VK 30.02 DMTDE741771649.88%1,097
T110E5HTUS105731,88049.39%1,558
AT-1TDSU2168962.50%288
MatildaMTGB427854056.47%2,064
SAu 40TDFR42729744.44%721
R75 SU122 54TDSU92321,74446.12%1,626
ISU-152TDSU83971,88556.42%2,465
TOG II*HTGB64290759.52%1,855
Strv m/42-57MTSE621886345.87%1,710
MT-25LTSU653930454.17%848
LuchsLTDE438441055.73%1,836
E 50MTDE99051,74354.48%1,814
Chi-HeMTJP41234275.00%1,397
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE284937.50%0
NC-31LTCN1417275.00%1,162
T-46LTSU31248452.42%238
T-26LTSU2468043.48%176
BT-2LTSU21627740.74%161
IS-7HTSU106461,78651.55%1,567
WZ-131LTCN728281050.71%1,725
M44SPGUS645789553.39%1,733
VAE Type BLTCN21525546.67%1,508
T-54MTSU96491,58450.85%1,842
R. OtsuLTJP1411325.00%562
GrilleSPGDE511968753.78%1,589
Panther 8,8MTDE82794051.85%1,102
HetzerTDDE419529052.31%785
T26E4MTUS8501,18844.00%1,465
UC 2-pdrTDGB21122854.55%1,144
WolverineTDUS522832553.07%667
FV207SPGGB81591,24857.86%1,724
AchillesTDGB67395257.53%2,059
Type 59MTCN81,9191,18150.23%1,656
FochTDFR93761,61550.00%1,506
AMX 13 90LTFR973386853.89%1,369
T20MTUS71,76399956.89%1,717
P.43MTIT5645450.00%1,123
PantherMTDE77187354.93%1,449
AMX CDCMTFR8941,08358.51%1,406
SU-14-2SPGSU8811,44749.38%1,648
Type 58MTCN619065751.05%1,475
Stuart I-IVLTGB3839725.00%2,254
TortoiseTDGB92321,91957.33%1,988
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR7861,19059.30%1,776
T-62AMTSU104921,84050.61%1,612
Light VICLTGB23917558.97%1,368
M46 PattonMTUS94641,63646.12%1,598
AMX 12 tLTFR68946062.92%1,334
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE82381,24555.46%1,607
SU-8SPGSU69971643.43%895
T92 HMCSPGUS102502,06252.00%2,046
FT ACTDFR2918222.22%552

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy