Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

OLDmullwarp

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 66,304 battles
WN8 Rating 1,676Very good2,032+0.22,032+0.21,862+3.51,840+631.4
Performance Rating1,639Good1,992+0.11,992+0.11,783+1.91,705+314.4
Battles84,891303091466,304
Win Rate53.08%Good56.67%+0.00%56.67%+0.00%52.63%-0.00%53.80%+2.57%
Average damage1,1541,794+0.21,794+0.21,593+4.81,294+499.9
Average experience668857+0.1857+0.1772+1.1739+253.8
Maximum experience2,636
Average kills0.990.93-0.000.93-0.000.95-0.001.06+0.25
Battles survived29%57%+0.01%57%+0.01%45%+0.18%30%+4.40%
Kills to deaths1.392.15+0.002.15+0.001.74+0.001.51+0.41
Average tier7.238.37+0.008.37+0.008.41+0.017.55+1.12
Avg. base capture1.190.00-0.000.00-0.000.09-0.011.01-0.63
Avg. base defense0.800.57-0.000.57-0.001.11+0.000.88+0.30
Vehicles spotted1.110.07-0.000.07-0.000.10-0.011.12+0.04
ClanSV2
ServerEU
Recent resultsMay 4, 2019 11:44:52 PM - May 10, 2019 11:07:00 AM
May 10, 2019 11:07:00 AM - May 17, 2019 12:34:59 AM
May 17, 2019 12:34:59 AM - May 22, 2019 4:50:11 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: E 100AMX 50 BT57 HeavyIS-4FV215bS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7
LTs: Rhm. Pzw.Sheridan
MTs: 121STB-1R96 Object 430BObj. 140Obj. 430UAMX 30 BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1B-C 25 tE 50 MT-62A
SPGs: G.W. E 100ConquerorGCB-C 155 58Obj. 261T92 HMC
TDs: T110E4R93 Object263BJg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Grille 15FV215b 183T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,2491,3297161,7001,5351,7951,8111,5671,680
MTs1,2136397121,4971,4061,6141,5901,7151,7911,6831,673
LTs1,1488606831,4175951,6181,9861,8011,6671,8261,565
TDs4984871,9261,5561,2911,5801,9041,6581,7831,662
SPGs1,5772,0532,1811,7361,5611,6941,6881,7851,8591,765
Total1,1528441,0551,7161,3541,5901,6221,7721,7751,6961,674



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
CaernarvonHTGB82311,18751.52%1,423
CharioteerTDGB81441,69758.33%2,051
BDR G1 BHTFR57767171.43%1,814
VK 45.02 AHTDE81261,53761.11%2,030
T110E4TDUS102762,22445.65%1,753
121MTCN102001,79848.00%1,539
T-150HTSU634548747.25%677
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP2814275.00%796
JPantherTDDE71,09988450.96%1,212
T-50LTSU542211656.40%281
FV304SPGGB624079350.83%1,579
T37LTUS650574853.27%2,427
Aufkl.PantherLTDE73367151.52%1,600
LöweHTDE84901,39651.43%1,744
T-43MTSU730473452.96%1,164
LeoMTSE76487654.69%1,333
STB-1MTJP102111,81342.18%1,431
M2LTGB2532620.00%1,927
T-54 ltwt.LTSU92881,20353.82%1,868
Chi-RiMTJP710986344.95%1,385
B1HTFR48430758.33%1,213
Type T-34MTCN511457660.53%2,026
HummelSPGDE68575158.82%1,126
Panther/M10MTDE714691550.00%1,476
Strv 74MTSE64097057.50%2,100
SU-122ASPGSU54167265.85%1,815
T95TDUS92071,57746.38%1,203
Tiger IHTDE716896342.26%1,251
SU-100TDSU616590651.52%1,811
E 100HTDE103732,00445.58%1,671
Valentine IILTSU4262250.00%2,316
T-44MTSU834178348.68%924
Pz. II DLTDE22011555.00%554
KV-4HTSU81471,29361.90%1,801
A-20LTSU41066162.26%201
Strv m/40LLTSE3318733.33%508
AT 8TDGB66999456.52%2,285
Škoda T 50MTCZ97741,98055.43%1,982
Medium IIMTGB2810425.00%274
Crusader SPSPGGB7321,04053.12%1,532
GuardMTSU8561,39571.43%1,965
Panther IIMTDE81011,00848.51%1,297
Tiger IIHTDE81331,46947.37%2,036
TVP VTUMTCZ85695241.07%1,298
Obj. 704TDSU92961,98751.01%1,708
T56 GMCTDUS37816253.85%441
Ikv 103TDSE52760055.56%1,731
T21LTUS69845147.96%1,276
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE2811975.00%605
AMX 50 BHTFR101462,02043.84%1,633
T69MTUS86821,37758.80%2,099
T49LTUS93631,04950.41%1,605
E 75HTDE94621,77653.46%1,905
AMX ELC bisLTFR510245855.88%1,615
SU-100M1TDSU77211,20260.61%2,005
AMX 38LTFR36716443.28%688
LTPLTSU31258100.00%1,496
AMX 13 75LTFR712656450.00%1,082
LTGLTSU71441,08359.72%2,624
T2 LightLTUS259217856.93%1,133
T 55AMTDE91171,79460.68%2,037
Ikv 90 BTDSE7291,04944.83%1,366
110HTCN89661,48555.90%2,024
IS-2HTCN71591,05454.72%1,515
Ke-HoLTJP41640656.25%1,788
Ikv 72TDSE3837350.00%1,257
M4MTUS512534949.60%844
CometMTGB7911,05446.15%1,969
T-34MTSU527052551.48%1,628
P.43 bisMTIT63681855.56%1,643
PershingMTUS87121,25951.83%1,806
Birch GunSPGGB42041545.00%1,885
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE10541,49244.44%1,945
AMX M4 45HTFR717399653.18%1,428
PudelMTPL66387144.44%1,491
Sherman IIIMTGB53664166.67%2,210
T25/2TDUS77191,06754.52%1,738
Obj. 430 IIMTSU9781,56355.13%1,809
A-43MTSU66660443.94%1,148
R96 Object 430BMTSU101391,79546.04%
CrusaderMTGB54151643.90%1,540
T1 HMCSPGUS2524860.00%1,524
59-16LTCN68629941.86%605
T57 HeavyHTUS103612,02445.43%1,460
Pz. III/IVMTDE514928352.35%709
AT 7TDGB7771,39963.64%2,371
Centurion 7/1MTGB94801,58851.88%1,557
STA-1MTJP81511,23457.62%1,769
FCM 50 tHTFR82081,28843.27%1,627
JagdtigerTDDE92521,91250.00%1,715
Valentine ATTDGB31056880.00%3,344
UDES 03TDSE8371,24745.95%1,232
M40/M43SPGUS83051,42052.13%1,744
SU-101TDSU81401,38448.57%1,779
T32HTUS81,8081,37655.70%1,841
FerdinandTDDE83461,62053.18%1,888
Chi-NuMTJP526160550.19%2,047
Ke-NiLTJP31733064.71%1,941
SU-5SPGSU46881154.41%2,657
St. EmilTDDE78098756.25%1,484
T-28E F-30MTSU413160364.12%2,148
T67TDUS547679658.40%2,294
P.43 terMTIT71589333.33%1,213
SP I CLTDE748698655.35%2,335
SU-18SPGSU2442350.00%4,355
B-C 25 t APMTFR91681,70556.55%1,955
ArcherTDGB53166870.97%1,861
G.W. PantherSPGDE74671,19456.10%1,767
ConquerorHTGB91,1401,80755.35%1,815
IS-4HTSU10271,67040.74%1,212
Medium IMTGB1419050.00%1,213
VK 100.01 PHTDE8381,16147.37%1,212
SU-152TDSU7971,12857.73%1,867
Centurion IMTGB81111,17350.45%1,691
Marder 38TTDDE41640462.50%1,225
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53553057.14%1,350
FireflyMTGB622083155.91%1,852
SU-26SPGSU32557952.00%2,472
Obj. 140MTSU101531,90854.90%1,778
Škoda T 24MTCZ512057757.50%2,057
Black PrinceHTGB73041,12356.25%1,869
R93 Object263BTDSU10652,27743.08%
BishopSPGGB52163442.86%1,502
Obj. 430UMTSU10141,94535.71%1,244
BisonSPGDE313126961.83%1,127
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR31443964.29%2,120
VK 30.01 HHTDE51510033.33%3
M7LTUS512524252.00%763
G.W. TigerSPGDE95481,73851.64%1,770
ISHTSU781276849.51%1,010
T25 ATTDUS726183852.87%1,184
Chi-ToMTJP66070051.67%1,445
LT vz. 38LTCZ31031270.00%2,012
T30TDUS92211,74147.06%1,564
H35LTFR22017560.00%970
T2 MediumMTUS258920.00%210
AlectoTDGB42034355.00%1,103
ValentineLTGB41651937.50%3,046
T40TDUS415135346.36%866
AMX 40LTFR45831962.07%2,085
Dicker MaxTDDE618296555.49%1,979
L.Tr.LTDE147117954.14%1,109
leFH18B2SPGFR576473756.94%1,802
ARL 44HTFR626381451.71%1,619
T29HTUS71,4221,16754.99%1,617
M4A3E2MTUS65839846.55%627
G.W. E 100SPGDE103261,96949.39%1,829
SU-76MTDSU36211945.16%160
WZ-132LTCN881293751.72%1,605
Cruiser IIILTGB22924148.28%1,336
KV-2HTSU620080452.50%1,550
AMX 50 120HTFR91421,78841.55%1,566
ST vz. 39MTCZ41441950.00%1,801
M8A1TDUS493258358.80%2,187
AMX 105 AMSPGFR42549060.00%1,998
KV-85HTSU61,1701,06958.38%2,359
B-C 155 55SPGFR93401,51450.59%1,678
T-34SMTSU51369100.00%1,054
T-10HTSU97361,70352.31%1,848
Loyd GCSPGGB2914866.67%1,135
AMX 13 AMSPGFR56146352.46%980
GrantMTGB41249758.33%2,463
D2MTFR31640056.25%2,468
T71 CMCDLTUS71351,02851.11%2,502
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE106232,30449.92%1,930
StuG III GTDDE517925546.37%375
NashornTDDE65288240.38%1,665
VK 30.01 PMTDE664584056.59%1,833
Type 91HTJP3625683.33%1,249
E 25TDDE71381,00247.83%1,458
UE 57TDFR3633033.33%982
Ikv 65 IITDSE61886133.33%1,461
STA-2MTJP81351,30751.11%1,756
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91951,83054.36%1,880
AT 2TDGB54954059.18%1,532
Obj. 268TDSU10841,80741.67%1,178
AMX 30MTFR95991,83253.09%1,893
M5A1 StuartLTCN46631854.55%1,512
AMX 13 F3SPGFR648191355.93%1,576
HWK 12LTDE81731,10053.76%2,218
T1LTUS151317753.22%1,243
Medium IIIMTGB31617137.50%500
Indien-Pz.MTDE82541,29551.18%1,809
Standard BMTIT932,047100.00%2,010
M4A3E8MTUS61,33264755.78%1,396
Pz. III ELTDE3585448.28%65
M 41 90 GFLTDE81161,07647.41%1,941
AMX 30 BMTFR10321,88940.62%1,609
SU-85BTDSU487663763.13%2,186
Sexton IISPGGB32728551.85%1,563
Strv fm/21LTSE1219050.00%1,071
M12SPGUS71251,13856.00%1,695
Škoda T 40MTCZ617382650.29%1,745
VK 45.02 BHTDE91291,66349.61%1,545
M2 LightLTUS21229100.00%1,346
Chi-HaLTCN36340761.90%2,347
Obj. 416MTSU81641,29656.71%1,906
M41 BulldogLTUS833587153.73%1,742
Chi-HaMTJP31833850.00%1,551
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101492,01647.65%1,730
ST-IHTSU95521,81258.51%1,975
Pz. IILTDE28010350.00%404
M48 PattonMTUS108742,04946.45%1,729
Ha-GoLTJP22120161.90%1,252
Emil IHTSE81141,53156.14%1,848
212ASPGSU94451,85657.75%2,100
FT BSSPGFR2713571.43%777
M41 HMCSPGUS5751,02950.67%1,806
Progetto 46MTIT8241,36662.50%1,680
Type 61MTJP92091,71549.28%1,705
Centurion AXMTGB104371,81449.89%1,503
TetrarchLTSU255080.00%261
LT vz. 35LTCZ2718257.14%1,085
KV-13MTSU727289152.57%1,639
WZ-132ALTCN9751,40342.67%1,991
SU-14-1SPGSU72501,01646.40%1,492
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE84581,67052.84%1,932
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE4723271.43%712
Grille 15TDDE101892,23446.03%1,620
VK 30.02 MMTDE612973954.26%1,616
T1E6LTUS24217250.00%1,098
Strv m/38LTSE2422675.00%1,269
Marder IITDDE35016356.00%401
Leopard 1MTDE10701,94152.86%1,599
T3 HMCTDUS22117047.62%631
T-34/100MTCZ79292352.17%1,500
ConwayTDGB92051,74242.44%1,420
FV4202MTGB8401,08632.50%1,120
T28 Prot.TDUS81381,57051.45%1,934
T-54 mod. 1MTSU82041,18655.88%1,583
M7 PriestSPGUS311263662.50%2,739
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91931,77853.37%1,573
FTLTFR141250.00%77
Pz. IV HMTDE528124646.98%463
T71 DALTUS781979355.43%1,809
Te-KeLTJP21111100.00%665
SU-85TDSU530268856.29%1,975
M53/M55SPGUS91,1331,67354.19%1,789
T-34-85MTSU641047352.44%850
P.44 PanteraMTIT8121,07258.33%1,142
T1 HeavyHTUS531928843.57%416
T-34-2MTCN82651,12454.34%1,640
ARL V39TDFR68081053.75%1,677
T28 HTCTDUS7341,22652.94%1,825
M4A1 Rev.MTFR83271,45556.88%1,955
Pz. III JMTDE42058847.80%101
M103HTUS95171,50250.29%1,575
T54E1MTUS92221,41349.55%1,265
Type 95HTJP41547346.67%2,033
CovenanterLTGB42226636.36%934
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR85351,33251.40%1,618
Fiat 3000LTIT1614633.33%734
Churchill IHTGB56765456.72%1,666
Churchill VIIHTGB611372853.10%1,404
CromwellMTGB664884660.19%2,015
WZ-120MTCN92861,45249.65%1,563
T-34-85MMTSU63391,07158.11%2,167
VK 28.01LTDE61628450.00%644
T-50-2LTSU61345100.00%959
A-44MTSU79079657.78%1,318
KV-3HTSU75981,23257.19%1,865
T-28MTSU41,23541056.36%1,686
O-I Exp.HTJP53678850.00%1,665
ConquerorGCSPGGB102811,85950.18%1,589
JacksonTDUS661153750.08%832
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP53551437.14%1,377
FV215bHTGB10531,67949.06%1,313
Tiger (P)HTDE71171,18556.41%1,833
WZ-131G FTTDCN6621,00556.45%2,263
Leopard PT AMTDE93101,84751.94%1,937
LagoMTSE43236150.00%1,353
SheridanLTUS10191,48547.37%1,465
Cruiser ILTGB221020.00%246
HellcatTDUS617687953.41%1,729
ChaffeeLTUS52634353.85%1,186
ChallengerTDGB71051,17554.29%1,805
FV215b 183TDGB10491,74548.98%1,224
D1LTFR2138361.54%381
Type 64LTCN647067355.53%1,956
Cruiser IVLTGB32724755.56%1,026
LTTBLTSU82051,03747.32%2,274
Chi-NiMTJP21221141.67%1,132
M3 LeeMTUS416015842.50%347
M6HTUS688892356.08%1,898
B-C 155 58SPGFR101921,77749.48%1,778
BT-7LTSU3415056.10%145
T34HTUS81201,41456.67%1,785
O-IHTJP65387454.72%1,541
MS-1LTSU1102960.00%167
VK 36.01 HHTDE644948748.33%761
IS-3HTSU81,6881,36951.66%1,696
T-34-1MTCN73241,08558.02%1,977
M3 StuartLTUS33811231.58%279
AMX AC 46TDFR710998652.29%1,484
WespeSPGDE34654550.00%2,728
T28TDUS83711,17847.98%1,240
Strv m/42MTSE514462060.42%2,215
AMX 50 100HTFR81,1811,47649.11%1,720
B-C 25 tMTFR10421,97750.00%1,831
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE632642051.23%657
M37SPGUS43833947.37%1,232
S. ConquerorHTGB10111,69545.45%1,142
Ru 251LTDE94461,17251.57%1,980
Obj. 261SPGSU101932,01350.78%1,887
KV-1HTSU526132744.06%484
S35 CATDFR55161147.06%1,482
T110E3TDUS10802,20056.25%1,629
M5 StuartLTUS4549444.44%168
Lorr. 40 tMTFR82761,60555.07%1,975
M2 MediumMTUS3375540.54%1
AT 15TDGB82291,59457.21%2,090
E 50 MMTDE105642,06750.71%1,777
M3 LightLTSU3210650.00%349
AMX AC 48TDFR81781,36446.63%1,637
FV3805SPGGB96041,48457.78%1,594
Emil IIHTSE91271,74942.52%1,670
Škoda T 25MTCZ65374450.94%1,455
Strv 103-0TDSE91231,79757.72%1,702
VK 30.02 DMTDE741771649.88%1,095
T110E5HTUS105731,88049.39%1,563
AT-1TDSU2168962.50%288
MatildaMTGB427854056.47%2,066
SAu 40TDFR42729744.44%719
R75 SU122 54TDSU92321,74446.12%1,626
ISU-152TDSU83971,88556.42%2,467
TOG II*HTGB64290759.52%1,858
Strv m/42-57MTSE621886345.87%1,717
MT-25LTSU653930454.17%846
LuchsLTDE438441055.73%1,827
E 50MTDE99051,74354.48%1,814
Chi-HeMTJP41234275.00%1,394
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE284937.50%0
NC-31LTCN1417275.00%1,163
T-46LTSU31248452.42%236
T-26LTSU2468043.48%176
BT-2LTSU21627740.74%160
IS-7HTSU106461,78651.55%1,567
WZ-131LTCN728281050.71%1,727
M44SPGUS655890253.94%1,736
VAE Type BLTCN21525546.67%1,507
T-54MTSU96491,58450.85%1,845
R. OtsuLTJP1411325.00%562
GrilleSPGDE511968753.78%1,588
Panther 8,8MTDE82794051.85%1,105
HetzerTDDE419529052.31%784
T26E4MTUS8501,18844.00%1,464
UC 2-pdrTDGB21122854.55%1,143
WolverineTDUS522832553.07%667
FV207SPGGB81591,24857.86%1,725
AchillesTDGB67395257.53%2,060
Type 59MTCN81,9191,18150.23%1,656
FochTDFR93761,61550.00%1,498
AMX 13 90LTFR973386853.89%1,366
T20MTUS71,76499956.92%1,717
P.43MTIT5645450.00%1,122
PantherMTDE77187354.93%1,449
AMX CDCMTFR8941,08358.51%1,413
SU-14-2SPGSU8811,44749.38%1,647
Type 58MTCN619065751.05%1,475
Stuart I-IVLTGB3839725.00%2,252
TortoiseTDGB92321,91957.33%1,986
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR7861,19059.30%1,778
T-62AMTSU104921,84050.61%1,618
Light VICLTGB23917558.97%1,368
M46 PattonMTUS94701,63346.60%1,599
AMX 12 tLTFR68946062.92%1,327
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE82381,24555.46%1,603
SU-8SPGSU69971643.43%895
T92 HMCSPGUS102702,07652.59%2,125
FT ACTDFR2918222.22%551

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy