Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

OLDmullwarp

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 63,743 battles
WN8 Rating 1,669Very good1,544-0.01,778+0.41,743+2.11,837+623.7
Performance Rating1,635Good1,738+0.01,713+0.21,705+0.81,703+310.2
Battles82,3301315066763,743
Win Rate53.05%Good61.54%+0.00%47.33%-0.01%49.78%-0.03%53.79%+2.55%
Average damage1,1421,281+0.01,490+0.61,520+3.11,284+487.4
Average experience665714+0.0745+0.1741+0.6738+250.7
Maximum experience2,636
Average kills0.990.85-0.000.89-0.000.97-0.001.06+0.25
Battles survived28%46%+0.00%43%+0.03%44%+0.13%30%+3.89%
Kills to deaths1.381.57+0.001.55+0.001.72+0.001.51+0.40
Average tier7.208.23+0.008.31+0.008.28+0.017.51+1.09
Avg. base capture1.220.00-0.001.22-0.000.33-0.011.05-0.60
Avg. base defense0.790.00-0.001.17+0.001.79+0.010.87+0.29
Vehicles spotted1.140.00-0.000.17-0.000.10-0.011.16+0.07
ClanSV2
ServerEU
Recent resultsDec 4, 2018 12:26:33 PM - Dec 9, 2018 4:27:30 PM
Dec 9, 2018 4:27:30 PM - Dec 12, 2018 6:05:12 AM
Dec 12, 2018 6:05:12 AM - Dec 13, 2018 1:53:13 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: E 100AMX 50 BT57 HeavyIS-4FV215bS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7
LTs: Rhm. Pzw.Sheridan
MTs: 121STB-1R96 Object 430BObj. 140Obj. 430UAMX 30 BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1B-C 25 tE 50 MT-62A
SPGs: G.W. E 100ConquerorGCB-C 155 58Obj. 261T92 HMC
TDs: T110E4R93 Object263BJg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Grille 15FV215b 183T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,2441,3357161,7011,5331,7961,8151,5641,680
MTs1,2126407151,4981,4031,6131,5901,7101,7871,6721,668
LTs1,1498646861,4235901,6171,9811,7881,6701,8101,563
TDs4984881,9271,5561,2591,5831,9051,6581,7821,661
SPGs1,5802,0552,1831,7371,4791,6801,7051,7271,7751,733
Total1,1548471,0571,7181,3511,5771,6221,7721,7671,6721,666



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
CaernarvonHTGB82311,18751.52%1,437
CharioteerTDGB81271,70859.06%2,080
BDR G1 BHTFR57767171.43%1,819
VK 45.02 AHTDE81261,53761.11%2,031
T110E4TDUS102762,22445.65%1,748
121MTCN102001,79848.00%1,531
T-150HTSU634548747.25%677
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP2814275.00%794
JPantherTDDE71,09988450.96%1,212
T-50LTSU542211656.40%278
FV304SPGGB624079350.83%1,581
T37LTUS650574853.27%2,423
Aufkl.PantherLTDE73367151.52%1,602
LöweHTDE84901,39651.43%1,742
T-43MTSU730473452.96%1,167
LeoMTSE76487654.69%1,328
STB-1MTJP102111,81342.18%1,422
M2LTGB2532620.00%1,922
T-54 ltwt.LTSU92831,20953.71%1,879
Chi-RiMTJP710986344.95%1,386
B1HTFR48430758.33%1,220
Type T-34MTCN511457660.53%2,028
HummelSPGDE68575158.82%1,126
Panther/M10MTDE714691550.00%1,480
Strv 74MTSE64097057.50%2,090
SU-122ASPGSU54167265.85%1,818
T95TDUS92071,57746.38%1,219
Tiger IHTDE716896342.26%1,251
SU-100TDSU616590651.52%1,812
E 100HTDE103732,00445.58%1,666
Valentine IILTSU4262250.00%2,309
T-44MTSU834178348.68%928
Pz. II DLTDE22011555.00%554
KV-4HTSU81471,29361.90%1,804
A-20LTSU41066162.26%201
Strv m/40LLTSE3318733.33%507
AT 8TDGB66999456.52%2,289
Škoda T 50MTCZ97701,97955.45%1,962
Medium IIMTGB2810425.00%274
Crusader SPSPGGB7321,04053.12%1,533
GuardMTSU8541,40372.22%1,956
Panther IIMTDE81011,00848.51%1,296
Tiger IIHTDE81331,46947.37%2,038
TVP VTUMTCZ85695241.07%1,296
Obj. 704TDSU92961,98751.01%1,703
T56 GMCTDUS37816253.85%442
Ikv 103TDSE52760055.56%1,729
T21LTUS69845147.96%1,288
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE2811975.00%595
AMX 50 BHTFR101462,02043.84%1,629
T69MTUS86821,37758.80%2,097
T49LTUS93491,04751.58%1,615
E 75HTDE94621,77653.46%1,906
AMX ELC bisLTFR510245855.88%1,605
SU-100M1TDSU77201,20360.69%2,022
AMX 38LTFR36716443.28%690
LTPLTSU31258100.00%1,496
AMX 13 75LTFR712656450.00%1,093
LTGLTSU71411,08559.57%2,569
T2 LightLTUS259217856.93%1,142
T 55AMTDE91151,78960.87%2,096
Ikv 90 BTDSE7291,04944.83%1,361
110HTCN89661,48555.90%2,022
IS-2HTCN71591,05454.72%1,511
Ke-HoLTJP41640656.25%1,790
Ikv 72TDSE3837350.00%1,254
M4MTUS512534949.60%842
CometMTGB7911,05446.15%1,970
T-34MTSU526752251.31%1,615
P.43 bisMTIT63681855.56%1,645
PershingMTUS87121,25951.83%1,802
Birch GunSPGGB42041545.00%1,885
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE10531,50345.28%1,942
AMX M4 45HTFR717399653.18%1,433
PudelMTPL66387144.44%1,475
Sherman IIIMTGB53664166.67%2,206
T25/2TDUS77051,06554.18%1,734
Obj. 430 IIMTSU9781,56355.13%1,794
A-43MTSU66660443.94%1,148
R96 Object 430BMTSU101391,79546.04%
CrusaderMTGB54151643.90%1,543
T1 HMCSPGUS2524860.00%1,527
59-16LTCN68629941.86%602
T57 HeavyHTUS103602,02645.28%1,455
Pz. III/IVMTDE514928352.35%711
AT 7TDGB7771,39963.64%2,368
Centurion 7/1MTGB94701,57851.91%1,547
STA-1MTJP81511,23457.62%1,769
FCM 50 tHTFR82081,28843.27%1,620
JagdtigerTDDE92521,91250.00%1,713
Valentine ATTDGB31056880.00%3,350
UDES 03TDSE8371,24745.95%1,219
M40/M43SPGUS82611,45652.87%1,849
SU-101TDSU81401,38448.57%1,785
T32HTUS81,8041,37655.65%1,843
FerdinandTDDE83461,62053.18%1,886
Chi-NuMTJP526160550.19%2,051
Ke-NiLTJP31733064.71%1,943
SU-5SPGSU46881154.41%2,660
VK 45.02 BHTDE91291,66349.61%1,542
T-28E F-30MTSU413160364.12%2,130
T67TDUS547379758.35%2,292
P.43 terMTIT71589333.33%1,218
SP I CLTDE748698655.35%2,316
SU-18SPGSU2442350.00%4,350
B-C 25 t APMTFR91681,70556.55%1,955
ArcherTDGB53166870.97%1,860
G.W. PantherSPGDE73191,22556.43%1,755
ConquerorHTGB91,1341,80655.47%1,835
IS-4HTSU10271,67040.74%1,208
Medium IMTGB1419050.00%1,212
SU-152TDSU7971,12857.73%1,871
Centurion IMTGB81111,17350.45%1,693
Marder 38TTDDE41640462.50%1,229
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53553057.14%1,352
FireflyMTGB622083155.91%1,846
SU-26SPGSU32557952.00%2,474
Obj. 140MTSU101531,90854.90%1,765
Škoda T 24MTCZ512057757.50%2,057
Black PrinceHTGB73041,12356.25%1,871
R93 Object263BTDSU10652,27743.08%
BishopSPGGB52163442.86%1,504
Obj. 430UMTSU10131,92530.77%1,184
BisonSPGDE313126961.83%1,124
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR31443964.29%2,123
VK 30.01 HHTDE51510033.33%3
M7LTUS512524252.00%763
G.W. TigerSPGDE93261,71852.76%1,735
ISHTSU781276849.51%1,009
T25 ATTDUS726183852.87%1,185
Chi-ToMTJP66070051.67%1,446
LT vz. 38LTCZ31031270.00%2,017
T30TDUS92211,74147.06%1,564
H35LTFR22017560.00%967
T2 MediumMTUS258920.00%210
AlectoTDGB42034355.00%1,105
ValentineLTGB41651937.50%3,048
T40TDUS415135346.36%867
AMX 40LTFR45831962.07%2,096
Dicker MaxTDDE618196955.80%1,985
L.Tr.LTDE147117954.14%1,108
leFH18B2SPGFR574973656.74%1,802
ARL 44HTFR626381451.71%1,623
T29HTUS71,4221,16754.99%1,614
M4A3E2MTUS65839846.55%626
G.W. E 100SPGDE101111,95245.95%1,725
SU-76MTDSU36211945.16%160
WZ-132LTCN880993851.67%1,591
Cruiser IIILTGB22924148.28%1,336
KV-2HTSU620080452.50%1,549
AMX 50 120HTFR91421,78841.55%1,566
ST vz. 39MTCZ41441950.00%1,805
M8A1TDUS492658158.86%2,186
AMX 105 AMSPGFR42549060.00%2,000
KV-85HTSU61,1701,06958.38%2,359
B-C 155 55SPGFR93401,51450.59%1,676
T-34SMTSU51369100.00%1,050
T-10HTSU97351,70352.24%1,847
Loyd GCSPGGB2914866.67%1,137
AMX 13 AMSPGFR56146352.46%982
GrantMTGB41249758.33%2,465
D2MTFR31640056.25%2,476
Ru 251LTDE94431,17551.47%1,979
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE106232,30449.92%1,921
StuG III GTDDE517925546.37%376
NashornTDDE65288240.38%1,666
VK 30.01 PMTDE664584056.59%1,835
Type 91HTJP3625683.33%1,244
E 25TDDE71381,00247.83%1,466
UE 57TDFR3633033.33%983
Ikv 65 IITDSE61886133.33%1,455
STA-2MTJP81351,30751.11%1,747
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91951,83054.36%1,874
AT 2TDGB54954059.18%1,535
Obj. 268TDSU10581,78441.38%1,145
AMX 30MTFR95991,83253.09%1,886
M5A1 StuartLTCN46631854.55%1,521
AMX 13 F3SPGFR629985256.86%1,474
HWK 12LTDE81731,10053.76%2,173
T1LTUS151317753.22%1,246
Medium IIIMTGB31617137.50%503
Indien-Pz.MTDE82541,29551.18%1,809
M4A3E8MTUS61,33264755.78%1,395
Pz. III ELTDE3585448.28%64
M 41 90 GFLTDE81161,07647.41%1,918
AMX 30 BMTFR10321,88940.62%1,592
SU-85BTDSU487263763.07%2,191
Sexton IISPGGB32728551.85%1,568
Strv fm/21LTSE1219050.00%1,072
M12SPGUS71251,13856.00%1,692
Škoda T 40MTCZ617382650.29%1,735
St. EmilTDDE78098756.25%1,486
M2 LightLTUS21229100.00%1,345
Chi-HaLTCN36340761.90%2,356
Obj. 416MTSU81641,29656.71%1,901
WZ-131LTCN728281050.71%1,720
Chi-HaMTJP31833850.00%1,553
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101492,01647.65%1,706
ST-IHTSU95521,81258.51%1,973
Pz. IILTDE28010350.00%404
M48 PattonMTUS108742,04946.45%1,718
Ha-GoLTJP22120161.90%1,250
Emil IHTSE81141,53156.14%1,827
212ASPGSU92651,82857.36%1,980
FT BSSPGFR2713571.43%777
M41 HMCSPGUS5751,02950.67%1,810
Progetto 46MTIT8231,30360.87%1,570
Type 61MTJP92091,71549.28%1,702
Centurion AXMTGB104361,80949.77%1,487
TetrarchLTSU255080.00%261
LT vz. 35LTCZ2718257.14%1,088
KV-13MTSU727289152.57%1,641
WZ-132ALTCN9741,40643.24%1,956
SU-14-1SPGSU72501,01646.40%1,493
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE84581,67052.84%1,919
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE4723271.43%712
Grille 15TDDE101882,24646.28%1,606
VK 30.02 MMTDE612973954.26%1,618
T1E6LTUS24217250.00%1,102
Strv m/38LTSE2422675.00%1,267
Marder IITDDE35016356.00%402
Leopard 1MTDE10701,94152.86%1,589
T3 HMCTDUS22117047.62%632
T-34/100MTCZ79292352.17%1,494
ConwayTDGB92001,75641.50%1,425
FV4202MTGB8401,08632.50%1,116
T28 Prot.TDUS81381,57051.45%1,928
T-54 mod. 1MTSU82041,18655.88%1,589
M7 PriestSPGUS311263662.50%2,743
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91931,77853.37%1,570
FTLTFR141250.00%76
Pz. IV HMTDE528124646.98%463
T71 DALTUS781979355.43%1,823
Te-KeLTJP21111100.00%665
SU-85TDSU530268856.29%1,978
M53/M55SPGUS99101,63053.08%1,680
T-34-85MTSU641047352.44%850
P.44 PanteraMTIT861,10650.00%1,081
T1 HeavyHTUS531928843.57%417
T-34-2MTCN82621,12054.58%1,638
ARL V39TDFR68081053.75%1,683
T28 HTCTDUS7341,22652.94%1,815
M4A1 Rev.MTFR83141,45657.01%1,926
Pz. III JMTDE42058847.80%102
M103HTUS95171,50250.29%1,575
T54E1MTUS92221,41349.55%1,263
Type 95HTJP41547346.67%2,038
CovenanterLTGB42226636.36%937
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR83621,31651.93%1,575
Fiat 3000LTIT1614633.33%741
Churchill IHTGB56765456.72%1,669
Churchill VIIHTGB611372853.10%1,405
CromwellMTGB664884660.19%2,012
WZ-120MTCN92861,45249.65%1,561
T-34-85MMTSU63331,07957.96%2,190
VK 28.01LTDE61628450.00%644
R160 T 50 2LTSU61345100.00%874
A-44MTSU79079657.78%1,317
KV-3HTSU75981,23257.19%1,865
T-28MTSU41,23541056.36%1,691
O-I Exp.HTJP53678850.00%1,653
ConquerorGCSPGGB101741,80149.43%1,442
JacksonTDUS661153750.08%833
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP53551437.14%1,373
FV215bHTGB10531,67949.06%1,308
Tiger (P)HTDE71171,18556.41%1,829
Leopard PT AMTDE93091,84952.10%1,942
LagoMTSE43236150.00%1,353
SheridanLTUS10191,48547.37%1,428
Cruiser ILTGB221020.00%246
HellcatTDUS617687953.41%1,728
ChaffeeLTUS52634353.85%1,185
ChallengerTDGB71051,17554.29%1,832
FV215b 183TDGB10491,74548.98%1,222
D1LTFR2138361.54%381
Type 64LTCN647067355.53%1,947
Cruiser IVLTGB32724755.56%1,029
LTTBLTSU82041,04047.55%2,281
Chi-NiMTJP21221141.67%1,133
FochTDFR93761,61550.00%1,516
M6HTUS688892356.08%1,900
B-C 155 58SPGFR101901,77850.00%1,776
BT-7LTSU3415056.10%145
T34HTUS81201,41456.67%1,781
O-IHTJP65387454.72%1,529
MS-1LTSU1102960.00%168
VK 36.01 HHTDE644948748.33%762
IS-3HTSU81,6881,36951.66%1,692
T-34-1MTCN73221,08958.39%1,992
M3 StuartLTUS33811231.58%280
AMX AC 46TDFR710998652.29%1,486
WespeSPGDE34654550.00%2,732
T28TDUS83711,17847.98%1,251
Strv m/42MTSE514462060.42%2,208
AMX 50 100HTFR81,1811,47649.11%1,715
B-C 25 tMTFR10421,97750.00%1,817
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE632642051.23%658
M37SPGUS43833947.37%1,233
S. ConquerorHTGB10111,69545.45%1,126
T71 CMCDLTUS71341,03150.75%2,467
Obj. 261SPGSU10662,07154.55%1,887
KV-1HTSU526132744.06%484
S35 CATDFR55161147.06%1,483
T110E3TDUS10802,20056.25%1,621
M5 StuartLTUS4549444.44%168
Lorr. 40 tMTFR82761,60555.07%1,945
M2 MediumMTUS3375540.54%1
AT 15TDGB82291,59457.21%2,090
E 50 MMTDE105642,06750.71%1,766
M3 LightLTSU3210650.00%349
AMX AC 48TDFR81781,36446.63%1,640
FV3805SPGGB94261,50558.92%1,659
Emil IIHTSE91201,76040.83%1,660
Škoda T 25MTCZ65374450.94%1,451
VK 30.02 DMTDE741771649.88%1,097
T110E5HTUS105711,88149.39%1,554
AT-1TDSU2168962.50%289
MatildaMTGB427854056.47%2,062
SAu 40TDFR42729744.44%722
R75 SU122 54TDSU92321,74446.12%1,626
ISU-152TDSU83971,88556.42%2,464
TOG II*HTGB64290759.52%1,855
Strv m/42-57MTSE621886345.87%1,703
MT-25LTSU653930454.17%848
LuchsLTDE438441055.73%1,839
E 50MTDE99031,74254.49%1,812
Chi-HeMTJP41234275.00%1,398
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE284937.50%0
NC-31LTCN1417275.00%1,163
T-46LTSU31248452.42%238
T-26LTSU2468043.48%176
BT-2LTSU21627740.74%161
IS-7HTSU106461,78651.55%1,571
M41 BulldogLTUS833587153.73%1,739
M44SPGUS636187450.69%1,693
VAE Type BLTCN21525546.67%1,509
T-54MTSU96491,58450.85%1,843
R. OtsuLTJP1411325.00%562
GrilleSPGDE511968753.78%1,590
Panther 8,8MTDE82794051.85%1,100
HetzerTDDE419529052.31%785
T26E4MTUS8471,18946.81%1,506
UC 2-pdrTDGB21122854.55%1,145
WolverineTDUS522832553.07%667
FV207SPGGB81591,24857.86%1,723
AchillesTDGB67395257.53%2,061
Type 59MTCN81,9091,17850.29%1,651
M3 LeeMTUS416015842.50%348
AMX 13 90LTFR973386853.89%1,370
T20MTUS71,75999856.85%1,713
P.43MTIT5645450.00%1,127
PantherMTDE77187354.93%1,448
AMX CDCMTFR8941,08358.51%1,404
SU-14-2SPGSU8811,44749.38%1,650
Type 58MTCN619065751.05%1,476
Stuart I-IVLTGB3839725.00%2,249
TortoiseTDGB92321,91957.33%1,993
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR7861,19059.30%1,776
T-62AMTSU104921,84050.61%1,610
Light VICLTGB23917558.97%1,368
M46 PattonMTUS94411,62646.71%1,578
AMX 12 tLTFR68946062.92%1,339
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE82381,24555.46%1,603
SU-8SPGSU69971643.43%895
T92 HMCSPGUS101832,04253.01%2,026
FT ACTDFR2918222.22%553

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy