Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Nidzi__

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 14,572 battles
WN8 Rating 1,663Very good9,676+1.49,676+1.42,544+20.72,145+615.9
Performance Rating1,659Good4,463+0.84,463+0.82,095+11.31,862+327.0
Battles27,900121262414,572
Win Rate53.71%Good58.33%+0.00%58.33%+0.00%57.05%+0.08%56.71%+3.29%
Average damage1,2652,837+0.72,837+0.71,977+16.31,764+545.4
Average experience7021,166+0.21,166+0.2957+5.8865+178.7
Maximum experience2,706
Average kills0.971.67+0.001.67+0.001.17+0.001.17+0.22
Battles survived31%42%+0.00%42%+0.00%37%+0.13%34%+2.70%
Kills to deaths1.412.86+0.002.86+0.001.86+0.011.77+0.37
Average tier7.569.17+0.009.17+0.008.71+0.038.65+1.18
Avg. base capture1.050.00-0.000.00-0.000.58-0.010.92-0.14
Avg. base defense0.540.00-0.000.00-0.000.51-0.000.49-0.05
Vehicles spotted1.101.00-0.001.00-0.001.37+0.011.37+0.30
Clan_SRB_
ServerEU
Recent resultsMay 11, 2021 6:55:19 AM - May 17, 2021 10:58:58 PM
May 17, 2021 10:58:58 PM - Jun 3, 2021 10:57:23 AM
Jun 3, 2021 10:57:23 AM - Jun 13, 2021 6:32:55 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: AMX 50 BObj. 777 IIAMX M4 54Type 5 HeavyObj. 705AObj. 260Obj. 277MausRinoceronte11360TPWZ-111 5AObj. 279 (e)T57 HeavyS. ConquerorIS-7Kranvagn
LTs: Rhm. Pzw.ManticoreT-100 LTEBR 105
MTs: CS-63STB-1Obj. 140Obj. 430UM60UDES 15/16AMX 30 BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1B-C 25 tProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs: ConquerorGCG.W. E 100Obj. 261T92 HMC
TDs: T110E4Strv 103BFV4005Foch 155Obj. 268 4T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1703424607071,1601,6402,0072,1631,626
MTs1,6417882725617801,0931,2541,9972,1892,0781,784
LTs8225543615097361,7231,6051,6561,3211,4921,391
TDs2822543796901,3861,5952,2712,0061,8151,737
SPGs2612446305677311,0571,5121,3291,5561,266
Total1,0624742904916391,0401,2741,9192,0461,9781,662



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 27867 battles in tank results, but 27900 battles in summary results (difference 33 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR83458847.06%981
CaernarvonHTGB8811,15653.09%1,383
Obj. 257HTSU91521,52251.97%1,442
SetterLTGB75352141.51%1,122
CharioteerTDGB8501,35658.00%1,702
ExcaliburTDGB6161,07668.75%1,942
EMIL 1951HTSE8491,90657.14%2,425
BDR G1 BHTFR510238645.10%622
VK 45.02 AHTDE8181,21155.56%1,325
T110E4TDUS10373,08254.05%2,764
T-150HTSU621642146.30%527
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP2418775.00%1,040
FV304SPGGB6379733.33%1,426
Ke-HoLTJP4521780.00%836
GSORLTGB914287348.59%1,292
CS-63MTPL10152,21773.33%1,820
Strv 103BTDSE10402,30550.00%1,621
T-43MTSU76074960.00%1,315
Kpz 50 tMTDE92952,22857.63%2,044
O-HoHTJP81081,19059.26%1,420
LeoMTSE71691,00750.89%1,609
STB-1MTJP10872,41265.52%2,329
M2LTGB226650.00%136
Chi-RiMTJP75296655.77%1,767
MTLS-1G14LTUS313340.00%1,556
B1HTFR44419936.36%408
L-60LTSE2218450.00%1,124
HummelSPGDE613950353.24%702
AMX M4 51HTFR91082,33451.85%2,276
LHMTVLTGB811383152.21%1,509
T-70LTSU3149457.14%263
AMD 178BLTFR67365767.12%2,325
Strv S1TDSE8951,54651.58%1,631
Strv 74MTSE66753252.24%925
Lansen CMTSE86651,74564.21%2,432
GSOR 1008TDGB8201,86565.00%2,180
KV-85HTSU617143052.05%577
FV4005TDGB101712,19157.31%1,657
SU-100TDSU610664552.83%1,076
40TPMTPL67771259.74%1,463
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91111,89555.86%1,980
Skorpion GTDDE85302,01859.06%2,649
T-44MTSU81731,31550.29%2,137
T14HTUS518110.00%1,996
KV-4HTSU89864646.94%532
A-20LTSU44115539.02%375
Strv m/40LLTSE3915144.44%341
AT 8TDGB6490075.00%1,669
Škoda T 50MTCZ92061,88854.85%1,890
IS-MHTSU89999942.42%1,000
Crusader SPSPGGB71488950.00%1,308
DefenderHTSU81101,70666.36%2,072
TVP VTUMTCZ811279050.00%951
E 75 TSHTDE81341,95168.66%2,783
T56 GMCTDUS32816642.86%338
Ikv 103TDSE55139054.90%992
Pz. I CLTDE31514660.00%625
WZ-131LTCN712349353.66%973
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE243150.00%143
AMX 50 BHTFR10732,44450.68%2,204
AlectoTDGB43822765.79%660
T69MTUS8291,67351.72%2,364
Obj. 777 IIHTSU10372,16664.86%2,352
AMX ELC bisLTFR55126354.90%863
MauerbrecherHTDE8101,34610.00%1,459
SU-100M1TDSU7511,25356.86%1,968
AMX 38LTFR327250.00%122
Sav m/43TDSE43914538.46%151
AMX 13 75LTFR78385744.58%2,072
KV-1SHTSU58231748.78%485
Foch 155TDFR10212,23552.38%1,572
LTGLTSU72192052.38%1,892
T 55AMTDE91902,09263.16%2,457
Caernarvon AXHTGB82871,52959.93%2,052
110HTCN81641,03046.95%1,051
MäuschenHTDE91432,15555.24%2,283
IS-2HTCN711890253.39%1,159
Ikv 72TDSE31617737.50%320
M4A1MTUS54339260.47%1,087
CometMTGB79953448.48%702
T-34MTSU59028547.78%578
P.43 bisMTIT67565954.67%1,176
PershingMTUS824090152.92%1,145
Birch GunSPGGB41018750.00%482
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE102174561.90%778
AMX M4 45HTFR710378556.31%1,071
Sherman IIIMTGB56925844.93%486
AMX 65 tHTFR811770740.17%572
Chi-ToMTJP66856142.65%988
CrusaderMTGB53834657.89%945
T1 HMCSPGUS2125558.33%209
59-16LTCN65817950.00%307
IS-2SHTSU791,52755.56%2,225
VK 30.01 PMTDE65864750.00%1,207
STA-1MTJP8541,40857.41%2,098
StuG IVTDDE512280.00%256
Valentine ATTDGB32114042.86%221
UDES 03TDSE8181,90750.00%2,499
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE3249133.33%67
M40/M43SPGUS8551,59150.91%1,860
SU-101TDSU8661,43856.06%1,836
Obj. 705HTSU92721,61956.25%1,557
AMX M4 54HTFR10972,30755.67%1,986
TS-5TDUS8241,61750.00%1,811
T-60LTSU211710.00%651
T32HTUS8321,63453.12%2,204
Chi-NuMTJP510621645.28%389
Ke-NiLTJP31013070.00%559
ManticoreLTGB101571,22549.04%1,531
Type 5 HeavyHTJP10862,45751.16%1,901
T67TDUS59127252.75%468
P.43 terMTIT77389961.64%1,523
SP I CLTDE72960262.07%1,255
SU-18SPGSU2278100.00%438
B-C 25 t APMTFR9811,84144.44%2,283
Obj. 705AHTSU103472,54751.30%2,287
G.W. PantherSPGDE722175650.68%813
ConquerorHTGB91702,39758.24%2,760
T-100 LTLTSU104887043.75%791
WZ-132LTCN87685546.05%1,414
BourrasqueMTFR81911,90163.35%2,595
Obj. 260HTSU10632,43452.38%2,003
Medium IMTGB17240100.00%1,641
Obj. 277HTSU101542,53055.19%2,290
Obj. 430MTSU91321,95566.67%2,166
LagoMTSE44521953.33%602
SU-152TDSU76984652.17%1,109
Centurion IMTGB8761,06351.32%1,489
EBR Hotch.LTFR79976453.54%1,864
Marder 38TTDDE41733741.18%750
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53255356.25%1,261
FireflyMTGB67255152.78%963
SU-26SPGSU3812150.00%182
Obj. 140MTSU101382,04060.14%1,964
Pz. 38 nALTDE41917963.16%647
Progetto 54HTIT8422,15261.90%2,922
Škoda T 24MTCZ58727254.02%626
Black PrinceHTGB713060643.85%620
BishopSPGGB51375061.54%1,683
50TPHTPL9922,13361.96%2,434
Obj. 430UMTSU10572,09047.37%1,721
T21LTUS64854258.33%1,832
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR3285257.14%194
Obj. 268 4TDSU10152,51360.00%1,912
VK 30.01 HHTDE512523042.40%221
M7LTUS56521333.85%516
Bisonte C45HTIT8371,75056.76%1,886
G.W. TigerSPGDE91851,43546.49%1,329
ISHTSU721594852.56%1,354
T25/2TDUS7281,25071.43%2,148
LT vz. 38LTCZ3309853.33%281
H35LTFR21257100.00%1,807
Centurion 5/1MTGB8541,54162.96%2,483
MausHTDE10882,11242.05%1,594
T2 MediumMTUS23218100.00%1,501
D.W. 2HTDE45617939.29%285
ValentineLTGB422220.00%702
T40TDUS41018760.00%390
UDES 16MTSE9812,12649.38%2,320
L.Tr.LTDE14192100.00%1,232
leFH18B2SPGFR516890.00%1,241
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN8351,81657.14%2,389
ARL 44HTFR614660952.05%999
T29HTUS77996955.70%1,269
HWK 30LTDE86587150.77%1,406
T-103TDSU8541,75555.56%2,050
SU-76MTDSU31610943.75%114
T-116LTSU31417100.00%1,952
Centurion 7/1MTGB9691,88549.28%2,133
Type T-34MTCN510930551.38%715
60G FTTDCN51556053.33%1,322
Cruiser IIILTGB238833.33%170
KV-2HTSU61089840.00%1,604
AMX 50 120HTFR91161,77757.76%1,854
ST vz. 39MTCZ44114843.90%290
M8A1TDUS44010045.00%43
AMX 105 AMSPGFR45324660.38%836
T-80LTSU4186627.78%0
T-34SMTSU5346366.67%1,362
O-NiHTJP7971,07650.52%1,354
T92LTUS82462337.50%839
T-10HTSU91821,53152.20%1,566
Loyd GCSPGGB2428100.00%261
IS-6 BHTSU81071,62461.68%2,139
AMX 13 AMSPGFR56428542.19%374
GrantMTGB42325156.52%802
LTTBLTSU82158852.38%945
D2MTFR31910068.42%374
ConquerorGCSPGGB10451,89957.78%1,565
CS-52 LISMTPL81171,65364.10%2,243
RinoceronteHTIT10262,38453.85%2,064
StuG III GTDDE59429646.81%494
SU-76G FTTDCN42032655.00%646
UE 57TDFR3189361.11%217
M60MTUS101412,46166.67%2,310
Ikv 65 IITDSE62361652.17%1,128
B-C 12 tLTFR816977057.99%1,501
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92331,87850.64%1,830
UDES 15/16MTSE10532,17850.94%1,961
AT 2TDGB51336953.85%783
AMX 30MTFR91482,15260.81%2,633
M5A1 StuartLTCN44917338.78%420
AMX 13 F3SPGFR62759948.15%794
T1LTUS12107100.00%757
Medium IIIMTGB3158966.67%327
G.W. E 100SPGDE10852,02951.76%1,616
VK 75.01 KHTDE8471,83053.19%2,418
Standard BMTIT9161,87262.50%1,679
M4A3E8MTUS611753643.59%905
45TPHTPL71111,02848.65%1,493
Pz. III ELTDE34015550.00%401
M 41 90 GFLTDE89697651.04%1,959
AMX 30 BMTFR10212,21457.14%2,268
SU-85BTDSU42219731.82%237
Sexton IISPGGB31018460.00%844
Strv fm/21LTSE11498100.00%4,857
M12SPGUS76498256.25%1,430
T-26G FTTDCN2712257.14%348
VK 45.02 BHTDE9532,45850.94%2,588
M2 LightLTUS233266.67%229
Chi-HaLTCN399744.44%131
113HTCN10841,98644.05%1,779
Chi-HaMTJP31622743.75%723
MKALTDE24448100.00%3,058
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101832,13350.82%1,827
Pz. IILTDE2912266.67%639
LeopardLTDE53532048.57%1,160
M48 PattonMTUS10562,07055.36%1,952
Chrysler GFHTUS8181,76066.67%2,484
Ha-GoLTJP285475.00%267
Emil IHTSE8891,55360.67%1,999
M3G FTTDCN33417132.35%313
FT BSSPGFR267166.67%370
Progetto 46MTIT81,7491,43155.00%1,866
60TPHTPL102242,66254.02%2,142
Centurion AXMTGB10452,43462.22%2,358
CS-53MTPL8501,24158.00%1,770
AE Phase IHTUS9982,24556.12%2,437
TetrarchLTSU25121100.00%672
LT vz. 35LTCZ2389100.00%456
Cromwell BMTGB6821,00364.63%2,461
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE42621142.31%417
SU-14-1SPGSU76799552.24%1,458
IS-2-IIHTSU8321,82762.50%2,522
Type 91HTJP3146557.14%170
VK 30.02 MMTDE611237749.11%535
Strv m/38LTSE277914.29%121
Marder IITDDE33214050.00%256
Leopard 1MTDE10952,31655.79%1,965
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2510780.00%571
AM GendronLTFR2425350.00%1,330
T-34/100MTCZ715670251.28%1,039
ConwayTDGB9892,04562.92%2,083
FV4202MTGB8491,28748.98%1,817
T28 Prot.TDUS8201,32540.00%1,334
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE2101580.00%261
M7 PriestSPGUS31910057.89%228
FTLTFR11214100.00%1,580
Pz. IV HMTDE53446638.24%1,236
Char Futur 4MTFR92132,38263.38%2,287
25TPMTPL54046260.00%1,356
KV-220-2HTSU5556680.00%1,269
SU-85TDSU57730353.25%574
T-34-85MTSU615854951.27%995
P.44 PanteraMTIT8451,53660.00%2,309
T1 HeavyHTUS57728644.16%393
ARL V39TDFR62499458.33%2,336
T28 HTCTDUS731,13166.67%1,747
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8191,96473.68%3,019
TKS 20LTPL2211250.00%472
Pz. III JMTDE43515948.57%355
DS PZInżMTPL511,256100.00%2,927
T54E1MTUS9492,16863.27%2,226
Type 95HTJP44314855.81%392
CovenanterLTGB44620943.48%645
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR8371,26143.24%1,253
Fiat 3000LTIT11124100.00%756
VK 30.01 DMTDE65249357.69%967
Churchill IHTGB58733247.13%533
Churchill VIIHTGB69841754.08%598
LT-432LTSU81541,03960.39%2,146
CromwellMTGB610056755.00%1,141
WZ-111 5AHTCN101132,42161.95%2,277
Progetto 66HTIT9352,33148.57%2,333
VK 28.01LTDE65254257.69%1,815
T-50-2LTSU614440.00%774
Obj. 279 (e)HTSU10172,68152.94%1,623
Pz. ILTDE274757.14%151
KV-3HTSU710460354.81%659
AMX Cda 105TDFR81089260.00%925
T-28MTSU45622342.86%549
O-I Exp.HTJP55236953.85%564
T57 HeavyHTUS1072,37585.71%1,999
Pz. III/IVMTDE52639950.00%1,274
Tiger (P)HTDE713993448.92%1,308
WZ-131G FTTDCN62704100.00%1,410
Leopard PT AMTDE9222,37568.18%2,995
VK 100.01 PHTDE8961,60261.46%2,111
M4A1 FL 10MTFR612580.00%85
ELC EVEN 90LTFR815574062.58%1,591
Cruiser ILTGB2418950.00%805
HellcatTDUS61284150.00%1,369
ChaffeeLTUS56822247.06%583
SU-130PMTDSU84851,82554.23%2,167
ChallengerTDGB77285954.17%1,191
D1LTFR23220100.00%1,442
Super HellcatTDUS7341,31570.59%2,124
Type 64LTCN62696861.54%2,954
Cruiser IVLTGB31011340.00%181
EBR 105LTFR104971,21951.71%1,541
Chi-NiMTJP22156100.00%977
M6HTUS64665960.87%1,318
T78TDUS671,44271.43%2,601
BT-7LTSU31217758.33%850
53TPHTPL81681,35457.74%1,637
O-IHTJP616152446.58%745
MS-1LTSU136266.67%308
Schwarzpz.58MTDE8171,33041.18%1,929
VK 36.01 HHTDE65839351.72%521
IS-3HTSU820195148.26%902
M3 StuartLTUS3229140.91%151
WespeSPGDE32911151.72%262
Medium IIMTGB269116.67%187
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR810480661.54%1,482
R35LTFR248425.00%147
122 TMMTCN8121,60341.67%1,504
112HTCN881,35475.00%1,508
Strv m/42MTSE57927150.63%559
Cruiser IILTGB31014170.00%590
AMX 50 100HTFR8831,11943.37%1,036
B-C 25 tMTFR10462,09945.65%1,902
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE642600.00%164
M37SPGUS41326230.77%639
S. ConquerorHTGB101992,43651.26%2,124
Obj. 261SPGSU10951,77253.68%1,597
T71 DALTUS7381,00539.47%2,556
ISU-152KTDSU8161,70350.00%1,953
KV-1HTSU518131446.96%466
S35 CATDFR54040847.50%768
T110E3TDUS10372,26762.16%1,790
M5 StuartLTUS49811256.12%386
NC-31LTCN121850.00%87
M2 MediumMTUS3219319.05%89
M44SPGUS61550946.67%675
K-housenkaLTCZ110100.00%261
IS-5HTSU832,141100.00%3,114
Emil IIHTSE91002,06656.00%2,182
Škoda T 25MTCZ612354644.72%872
50TP pr.HTPL81857100.00%780
Pz. T 25MTDE52869853.57%2,356
T18 HMCSPGUS3450100.00%261
14TPLTPL42922258.62%927
AT-1TDSU2711042.86%214
BT-7 art.LTSU32606100.00%3,641
MatildaMTGB43825950.00%636
SAu 40TDFR488237.50%3
ISU-152TDSU8151,06153.33%965
Super ChaffeeLTUS68562560.00%1,745
MT-25LTSU62041965.00%1,443
LuchsLTDE41425450.00%873
E 50MTDE9212,24652.38%2,420
Chi-HeMTJP44020742.50%514
EBR 90LTFR99888057.14%1,307
Somua S35MTFR377242.86%14
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2610066.67%381
T-46LTSU33210159.38%378
T-26LTSU2117727.27%138
BT-2LTSU2812262.50%618
T-29MTSU322640.00%780
IS-7HTSU101332,56157.89%2,511
Somua SMHTFR818870.00%623
HWK 12LTDE8611,00052.46%1,901
P26/40MTIT43234950.00%1,112
AMR 35LTFR22173100.00%851
VAE Type BLTCN269650.00%294
T-54MTSU91201,76554.17%2,071
KranvagnHTSE10262,28361.54%2,089
R. OtsuLTJP110100.00%261
4TPLTPL11166100.00%1,057
GrilleSPGDE511135842.34%548
HetzerTDDE44125943.90%506
UC 2-pdrTDGB21211833.33%311
FV207SPGGB881,22950.00%1,437
M3 LeeMTUS44415043.18%318
T20MTUS714286347.89%1,374
P.43MTIT54135548.78%939
Firefly VCMTGB6121,12241.67%2,220
PantherMTDE719673853.57%1,089
SU-14-2SPGSU8271,66551.85%1,972
Progetto 65MTIT10712,64856.34%2,478
Type 58MTCN66053741.67%905
Stuart I-IVLTGB31611643.75%260
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR7111,12772.73%1,474
T-62AMTSU101893100.00%627
Obj. 263TDSU9642,09853.12%1,911
M46 PattonMTUS91191,61654.62%1,748
AMX 12 tLTFR66445751.56%1,370
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE81711,17747.37%1,420
SU-8SPGSU615770.00%537
T92 HMCSPGUS103101,90950.65%1,550
ChimeraMTGB81451,87865.52%2,176
UDES 14 5MTSE8551,72365.45%2,654
FT ACTDFR2614950.00%487

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy