Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Meta1Slug

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 86,759 battles
WN8 Rating 1,976Very good2,849+0.72,487+7.92,003+1,285.8
Performance Rating1,817Very good2,182+0.32,064+4.11,826+678.5
Battles89,021611,27286,759
Win Rate53.84%Good55.74%+0.00%57.23%+0.05%53.96%+4.24%
Average damage1,4772,228+0.52,012+7.81,506+1,133.4
Average experience622820+0.1916+4.3631+372.0
Maximum experience2,817
Average kills1.191.46+0.001.31+0.001.21+0.45
Battles survived45%59%+0.01%50%+0.06%46%+14.90%
Kills to deaths2.193.56+0.002.60+0.012.23+1.12
Average tier7.738.77+0.008.36+0.017.81+3.12
Avg. base capture0.400.11-0.000.55+0.000.39-0.29
Avg. base defense0.951.74+0.000.75-0.000.94-0.04
Vehicles spotted0.650.67+0.000.76+0.000.65+0.19
ClanOTZ-
ServerEU
Recent resultsMay 4, 2021 12:46:00 AM - May 6, 2021 12:50:36 PM
May 6, 2021 12:50:36 PM - May 8, 2021 8:14:07 AM
May 8, 2021 8:14:07 AM - May 13, 2021 11:40:00 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Obj. 277FV215bS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7
LTs: T-100 LT
MTs: Obj. 140M48 PattonSTB-1B-C 25 tT-62A
SPGs: ConquerorGC
TDs: Strv 103BBadgerGrille 15FV215b 183Foch 155

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs2261,3791,3621,3191,7671,8701,7041,698
MTs1104357628611,9641,9821,8912,3212,3042,1752,225
LTs5136684469012,1311,9392,4032,4832,1134,4542,169
TDs2745617291,8811,7932,0262,1812,1271,6712,042
SPGs01275707159761,0921,5621,4451,6791,362
Total5095094697371,8291,6931,7672,1052,0691,8391,979



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR81231,30746.34%2,887
CaernarvonHTGB85111,08752.64%1,148
SetterLTGB72191,01057.53%2,938
CharioteerTDGB88581,93657.23%2,547
ExcaliburTDGB63781,33559.79%2,751
BDR G1 BHTFR59651651.04%975
VK 45.02 AHTDE81591,06247.17%1,145
T-150HTSU6221,08236.36%2,103
JPantherTDDE71401,60961.43%2,674
FV304SPGGB620764643.48%1,019
T37LTUS616540952.12%1,035
S-51SPGSU724173053.53%800
Strv 103BTDSE101162,32757.76%1,730
T-43MTSU714577148.97%1,206
LeoMTSE7731,16849.32%1,840
Churchill IHTGB511238347.32%683
T-54 ltwt.LTSU91951,87453.85%3,752
Chi-RiMTJP715098652.67%1,667
MTLS-1G14LTUS311910.00%478
B1HTFR4111399.09%169
L-60LTSE212190.00%1,392
HummelSPGDE617471654.02%1,068
AMX M4 51HTFR92782,25160.79%2,273
LHMTVLTGB81921,23256.25%2,826
Panther/M10MTDE71221,39360.66%2,611
AMD 178BLTFR65840141.38%999
Strv S1TDSE82141,96352.80%2,333
Strv 74MTSE62491,17357.03%2,969
Lansen CMTSE83842,05557.81%2,858
Medium IIIMTGB3816850.00%503
T95TDUS9772,46153.25%2,318
Tiger IHTDE715360750.33%629
SU-100TDSU659177353.13%1,427
40TPMTPL6521,03265.38%2,321
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91811,72249.72%1,615
Skorpion GTDDE82,5802,05356.98%2,558
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE97472,30856.09%2,217
Pz. IV DMTDE44219150.00%452
T-44MTSU84961,22151.21%1,655
LT-432LTSU84281,36457.94%3,049
FV201 (A45)HTGB7711,41360.56%2,517
WZ-120MTCN94521,76751.55%1,843
A-20LTSU494977.78%261
Strv m/40LLTSE3819162.50%691
AT 8TDGB65046156.00%711
Škoda T 50MTCZ96622,28956.80%2,509
T-34-85MMTSU61901,22360.53%2,405
Medium IIMTGB287862.50%324
Crusader SPSPGGB718479548.37%1,204
Panther IIMTDE83171,18648.90%1,564
Tiger IIHTDE84391,02248.52%1,117
TVP VTUMTCZ81631,14255.83%1,573
Obj. 704TDSU91,4602,33852.95%2,050
T56 GMCTDUS32614257.69%376
Ikv 103TDSE52145957.14%1,085
HetzerTDDE44426538.64%490
T25 Pilot 1MTUS87751,55753.81%2,369
WZ-131LTCN74801,01052.29%2,389
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE210100.00%261
AlectoTDGB42743933.33%1,258
A46LTGB68483560.71%3,055
M10 RBFMTDFR516195361.49%2,657
T49LTUS91,9461,15051.85%1,879
E 75HTDE96131,55351.22%1,458
AMX ELC bisLTFR51,11056854.86%2,496
SU-100M1TDSU72591,37961.39%2,348
AMX 38LTFR3611950.00%359
Sav m/43TDSE41829955.56%853
AMX 13 75LTFR720755446.86%1,002
JPanther IITDDE81012,10557.43%2,537
T 55AMTDE93912,31052.94%2,622
Ikv 90 BTDSE7801,16653.75%1,908
110HTCN8941,59154.26%2,083
IS-2HTCN76394860.32%1,251
Ikv 72TDSE31419450.00%517
M4A1MTUS518656853.23%1,717
StuG IVTDDE510575251.43%2,251
CometMTGB74851,16154.23%2,121
T-34MTSU514743254.42%1,176
P.43 bisMTIT66874544.12%1,263
PershingMTUS83431,58454.23%2,389
Birch GunSPGGB42320943.48%599
AMX M4 45HTFR77893251.28%1,227
M 41 90 mmLTDE851,70360.00%3,040
AMX 65 tHTFR81631,35350.92%1,660
Chi-ToMTJP65362949.06%1,135
Obj. 430 IIMTSU95672,00648.32%2,128
WZ-111G FTTDCN97262,28254.13%2,066
A-43MTSU67276262.50%1,644
CrusaderMTGB54432345.45%789
T1 HMCSPGUS2143028.57%0
59-16LTCN611247248.21%1,409
IS-2SHTSU71251,76064.00%2,679
VK 30.01 PMTDE612754144.09%822
AT 7TDGB7801,13856.25%1,594
STA-1MTJP83311,36252.87%1,929
JagdtigerTDDE91502,34158.67%2,133
Valentine ATTDGB32025560.00%877
UDES 03TDSE85171,72955.32%2,255
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE371371.43%259
Pz. IV AMTDE3198342.11%50
M40/M43SPGUS84131,23153.03%1,514
SU-101TDSU81971,61858.88%2,051
TS-5TDUS87541,82257.56%2,050
T32HTUS83101,07346.13%1,100
Chi-NuMTJP59238947.83%961
St. EmilTDDE71347230.77%340
T67TDUS562085566.61%2,635
SentinelMTGB44340153.49%1,567
SP I CLTDE72331,04048.93%2,296
B-C 25 t APMTFR93671,85250.95%2,108
ArcherTDGB51238341.67%774
G.W. PantherSPGDE73141,05653.50%1,397
T2 MediumMTUS284375.00%261
T-100 LTLTSU1042,86850.00%4,454
BourrasqueMTFR85881,99660.03%2,879
Medium IMTGB125350.00%110
Obj. 277HTSU10782,37160.26%1,935
Obj. 430MTSU94882,11752.87%1,999
T-34-2G FTTDCN71051,16451.43%1,628
SU-152TDSU727277656.99%1,067
Centurion IMTGB81391,35456.83%1,996
EBR Hotch.LTFR71631,03965.03%2,974
Marder 38TTDDE44937548.98%921
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE57343145.21%858
Obj. 140MTSU101372,26049.64%1,957
BadgerTDGB101432,30252.45%1,677
Progetto 54HTIT85472,03159.05%2,695
Škoda T 24MTCZ511259156.25%2,043
Black PrinceHTGB711474043.86%861
BishopSPGGB510739550.47%822
VK 30.01 HHTDE56525352.31%361
ISHTSU718178847.51%928
T25/2TDUS71171,21054.70%1,992
LT vz. 38LTCZ31514246.67%441
T30TDUS94882,19755.94%2,131
H35LTFR21950.00%228
Centurion 5/1MTGB8101,33040.00%1,388
ConquerorHTGB99351,79352.19%1,713
D.W. 2HTDE4187866.67%243
AMX 40LTFR410100.00%261
Type T-34MTCN59645648.96%1,326
Dicker MaxTDDE65898553.45%2,015
L.Tr.LTDE12310756.52%526
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN87521,63153.72%1,955
Pz.Sfl. ICTDDE4477450.00%2,658
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN84061,96155.91%2,412
ARL 44HTFR618757852.94%942
T29HTUS727771545.49%706
M4A3E2MTUS67459454.05%1,073
CS-59MTPL91342,50960.45%2,705
SU-76MTDSU33415947.06%325
T-116LTSU31500.00%0
Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerTDDE72011,51360.20%2,540
Centurion 7/1MTGB95732,13258.64%2,466
M4 ImprovedMTUS511787556.41%2,962
60G FTTDCN55664051.79%1,561
Pz. IV S.MTDE6101,41050.00%3,539
Cruiser IIILTGB2819950.00%928
KV-2HTSU63741,00560.70%1,942
ST vz. 39MTCZ43432264.71%1,291
M8A1TDUS46023855.00%553
B-C 155 55SPGFR97081,28552.40%1,285
T-34SMTSU510988257.80%2,773
O-NiHTJP7951,15958.95%1,636
T92LTUS8383533.33%1,217
T-10HTSU96521,76652.15%1,796
IS-3-IIHTSU91152,35862.61%2,586
Carro P.88HTIT71281,50853.91%2,431
WZ-111HTCN81,1561,38851.73%1,762
D2MTFR31714670.59%614
Ru 251LTDE95531,40654.61%2,624
CS-52 LISMTPL83141,95258.60%2,558
B.U.G.I.MTPL6611,21354.10%2,367
SenlacLTGB8101,06350.00%2,262
StuG III GTDDE51,26055751.19%1,421
NashornTDDE62130033.33%194
E 25TDDE71,4121,22353.54%2,010
SU-76G FTTDCN42540464.00%973
UE 57TDFR3323766.67%835
Ikv 65 IITDSE68089052.50%1,593
STA-2MTJP83051,72855.08%2,547
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92692,23553.16%2,376
AT 2TDGB54637369.57%941
AMX 30MTFR99442,22955.51%2,567
M5A1 StuartLTCN44127453.66%933
AMX 13 F3SPGFR614762648.30%875
T1LTUS12511636.00%564
Standard BMTIT93362,40652.68%2,425
45TPHTPL7901,12651.11%1,545
SU-85BTDSU46122559.02%491
Sexton IISPGGB365050.00%95
Strv fm/21LTSE11730.00%154
M12SPGUS743984451.48%1,064
T-26G FTTDCN2620050.00%643
VK 45.02 BHTDE95561,66950.90%1,614
M2 LightLTUS2420275.00%1,051
Obj. 416MTSU81741,81057.47%2,574
M15/42MTIT3543060.00%1,727
MKALTDE21534046.67%1,630
SU-85ITDSU51311,35161.83%4,444
LeopardLTDE565448653.82%2,009
M48 PattonMTUS102232,45356.05%2,317
WZ-132LTCN85241,32455.92%2,953
Alpine TigerHTCN81641,57753.66%2,038
Emil IHTSE82511,97352.59%2,542
Toldi IIILTDE3618433.33%701
M3G FTTDCN3743471.43%1,831
212ASPGSU92821,81154.61%1,787
M41 HMCSPGUS58335939.76%353
Progetto 46MTIT81,1561,91257.53%2,513
Type 61MTJP95362,14151.12%2,225
CS-53MTPL81481,62748.65%2,371
AE Phase IHTUS92232,04555.61%2,006
TetrarchLTSU21480.00%0
LT vz. 35LTCZ2311466.67%595
Cromwell BMTGB628998857.44%2,216
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE42520736.00%432
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81,3821,53952.17%1,631
IS-2-IIHTSU82551,77262.35%2,272
Grille 15TDDE104032,53552.85%2,018
VK 30.02 MMTDE612966148.84%1,197
Strv m/38LTSE21300100.00%1,843
Marder IITDDE31917763.16%505
T3 HMCTDUS2137553.85%183
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2614266.67%799
UDES 16MTSE92862,27156.64%2,397
T-34/100MTCZ72251,04050.67%1,714
ConwayTDGB91162,28756.03%2,138
Obj. 274aMTSU83761,92251.86%2,385
T28 Prot.TDUS81761,54550.57%1,832
SU-100YTDSU61951,35256.41%2,940
T-54 mod. 1MTSU81,1191,37654.69%1,938
M7 PriestSPGUS34310539.53%52
Valentine IILTSU41827555.56%893
FTLTFR12890.00%302
Pz. IV HMTDE561664359.74%2,014
Char Futur 4MTFR95192,50456.26%2,558
25TPMTPL53058950.00%1,707
T71 DALTUS71401,31157.86%3,456
ValiantMTGB5641,01150.00%2,416
SU-85TDSU510532253.33%630
M53/M55SPGUS99431,55054.51%1,610
7TPLTPL21830.00%71
T-34-85MTSU659870051.17%1,423
P.44 PanteraMTIT81641,63853.05%2,186
T1 HeavyHTUS56936453.62%651
ScorpionTDUS72551,39457.65%2,330
ARL V39TDFR67777359.74%1,532
Pz. B2HTDE42653100.00%2,078
T28 HTCTDUS73061,27161.76%2,159
HT No. VIHTJP61491,13957.05%2,426
TKS 20LTPL21215666.67%872
M103HTUS93001,37945.67%1,184
DS PZInżMTPL5541,10862.96%3,138
T54E1MTUS93741,68750.53%1,616
CovenanterLTGB42124957.14%960
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR83171,19353.00%1,353
Fiat 3000LTIT1215350.00%730
STB-1MTJP102192,42347.49%2,057
Churchill VIIHTGB618356442.08%802
T14HTUS5911,34260.44%3,969
CromwellMTGB639578558.48%1,795
Progetto 66HTIT91522,16560.53%2,213
VK 28.01LTDE65256242.31%1,749
T-50-2LTSU6601,05963.33%4,124
A-44MTSU7901,11962.22%1,976
KV-3HTSU761,75550.00%2,653
AMX Cda 105TDFR8101,89740.00%1,990
O-I Exp.HTJP5336466.67%683
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP532760358.41%1,896
FV215bHTGB10241,78358.33%1,437
Tiger (P)HTDE72881,00551.74%1,331
WZ-131G FTTDCN6691,03365.22%2,138
Leopard PT AMTDE95322,31355.45%2,402
LagoMTSE41633881.25%1,246
HellcatTDUS656576148.32%1,323
ChaffeeLTUS529831555.70%1,139
SU-130PMTDSU81,1322,01657.07%2,319
ChallengerTDGB71051,21852.38%1,820
FV215b 183TDGB103792,18746.17%1,635
D1LTFR24320.00%0
Super HellcatTDUS7561,27858.93%2,214
Type 64LTCN61501,02856.00%3,416
Cruiser IVLTGB31615918.75%351
LTTBLTSU86421,11754.36%2,508
FochTDFR91762,43256.25%2,616
Foch 155TDFR109992,15651.95%1,559
M6HTUS611950556.30%780
53TPHTPL85241,87161.45%2,534
P.43 terMTIT71161,09149.14%1,642
ISU-122STDSU7101,75670.00%3,029
O-IHTJP632992855.93%1,729
MS-1LTSU18911051.69%520
ExcelsiorHTGB5471,31868.09%3,966
Schwarzpz.58MTDE82741,71051.46%2,718
VK 36.01 HHTDE610951239.45%682
IS-3HTSU87371,28754.55%1,523
M3 StuartLTUS32012055.00%408
AMX AC 46TDFR77796449.35%1,282
WespeSPGDE3236665.22%261
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR81641,20346.34%2,303
T28TDUS81581,87455.06%2,289
122 TMMTCN81,0151,97856.45%2,342
112HTCN8101,54950.00%2,065
Strv m/42MTSE56768449.25%2,345
M14/41MTIT21489100.00%3,395
AMX 50 100HTFR85481,37749.27%1,502
B-C 25 tMTFR104122,44350.73%2,518
RenegadeHTUS82641,88755.68%2,002
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE661,65233.33%5,157
M37SPGUS48421450.00%597
S. ConquerorHTGB10162,44181.25%2,029
KV-1HTSU548054552.92%1,222
S35 CATDFR53157838.71%1,056
M5 StuartLTUS4119518.18%129
M2 MediumMTUS36950.00%85
AT 15TDGB81531,59854.90%1,998
K-housenkaLTCZ11122100.00%719
AMX AC 48TDFR86191,58552.67%1,880
FV3805SPGGB97721,32545.47%1,245
Emil IIHTSE94792,31458.04%2,484
Škoda T 25MTCZ613182154.20%1,839
O-HoHTJP81841,29352.17%1,415
Strv 103-0TDSE93582,18048.88%2,045
T110E5HTUS105731,98648.17%1,607
AT-1TDSU21811738.89%239
BT-7 art.LTSU3559020.00%2,510
Bret. PantherMTFR61251,22968.00%2,838
MatildaMTGB43411252.94%158
ThunderboltMTUS61301,28359.23%3,169
ISU-152TDSU84121,43954.61%1,552
Super ChaffeeLTUS68182346.91%2,756
TOG II*HTGB638873648.20%1,224
Strv m/42-57MTSE61221,46268.03%3,641
MT-25LTSU611452542.98%1,565
AT 15ATDGB71571,30853.50%2,161
LuchsLTDE44530760.00%1,301
E 50MTDE99962,17753.01%2,248
50TPHTPL91082,31554.63%2,439
KV-85HTSU613949946.04%627
T-29MTSU32136576.19%1,850
IS-7HTSU104422,01050.90%1,754
M41 BulldogLTUS885887251.63%1,765
P26/40MTIT41348838.46%1,383
M44SPGUS611159745.95%899
T-54MTSU95081,65653.74%1,866
4TPLTPL1212050.00%446
CS-44MTPL7391,35164.10%2,054
GrilleSPGDE514543648.28%851
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE85371,45753.45%1,798
FV207SPGGB824292547.93%1,061
AchillesTDGB610087657.00%1,828
M3 LeeMTUS41515046.67%337
AMX 13 90LTFR91,0031,21449.65%2,006
T20MTUS7631,27668.25%2,290
P.43MTIT53559657.14%1,767
PantherMTDE712195861.98%1,617
SU-14-2SPGSU88991,45256.51%1,627
T-45LTSU2733128.57%1,675
Type 58MTCN66062166.67%1,322
TortoiseTDGB91772,13454.24%2,020
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR715474745.45%819
T-62AMTSU105842,17549.49%1,956
Obj. 263TDSU91992,34254.77%2,262
Light VICLTGB2939052.69%406
M46 PattonMTUS94662,33152.79%2,724
AMX 12 tLTFR622244453.15%1,136
ConquerorGCSPGGB101251,83446.40%1,679
UDES 14 5MTSE82131,95457.28%2,758

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy