Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Loki91PL

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 5,859 battles
WN8 Rating 839Average784+0.1942+31.8852+242.5
Performance Rating1,221Average1,682+0.11,273+17.91,227+144.8
Battles6,38611,3305,859
Win Rate49.23%Average100.00%+0.01%50.23%+0.26%49.24%+0.09%
Average damage528732+0.0714+49.0556+312.6
Average experience346505+0.0408+16.3358+141.0
Maximum experience1,781
Average kills0.641.00+0.000.62-0.000.64-0.01
Battles survived27%100%+0.01%29%+0.54%26%-1.68%
Kills to deaths0.87+0.000.87+0.000.86-0.03
Average tier5.578.00+0.006.61+0.275.76+2.11
Avg. base capture0.660.00-0.000.49-0.050.57-1.04
Avg. base defense0.570.00-0.000.58+0.000.54-0.34
Vehicles spotted0.690.00-0.000.73+0.010.69-0.02
ClanWW1LF
ServerEU
Recent resultsMar 7, 2021 1:00:59 PM - Mar 9, 2021 11:05:48 PM
Mar 9, 2021 11:05:48 PM - Mar 23, 2021 4:00:04 AM
Mar 23, 2021 4:00:04 AM - Apr 14, 2021 10:24:19 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersNone

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1366947741,009939710284865
MTs680630696730515863713401736
LTs678489623538604716486624
TDs2813421,0267007321,038829847
SPGs1895489138972941,0191,070925
Total6754485698257548881,006810284840



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
FCM 36LTFR236233.33%19
Ikv 65 IITDSE68055352.50%906
CharioteerTDGB84764842.55%445
StuG IVTDDE51521953.33%403
O-IHTJP68465640.48%942
MS-1LTSU169833.33%299
Pz. IV AMTDE31522546.67%733
Type 91HTJP32311134.78%136
IS-3HTSU8211,06933.33%925
T-60LTSU2321366.67%1,346
T-150HTSU65160758.82%1,057
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP2912044.44%406
M3 StuartLTUS3525380.00%1,346
WespeSPGDE32815942.86%382
FV304SPGGB62529720.00%225
S-51SPGSU731690151.90%1,019
Pz. III ELTDE32125252.38%936
T-29MTSU38224846.34%886
T67TDUS59040148.89%833
Cruiser IILTGB31019260.00%836
Sexton IISPGGB33417947.06%726
Strv fm/21LTSE1615566.67%963
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE2156440.00%127
M2 LightLTUS21205100.00%959
M15/42MTIT31931926.32%866
T-70LTSU31524020.00%815
ArcherTDGB51137763.64%814
Pz. IILTDE2813637.50%434
KV-1HTSU530243352.32%835
LeopardLTDE54924542.86%664
M5 StuartLTUS41920947.37%817
Lorr. 40 tMTFR8568920.00%412
M2 MediumMTUS3710071.43%383
Alpine TigerHTCN8421625.00%0
M44SPGUS61641256.25%558
K-housenkaLTCZ112190.00%1,167
Medium IMTGB11214033.33%680
Matilda IVMTSU51631731.25%531
M41 HMCSPGUS54243054.76%596
Strv S1TDSE8559560.00%501
Medium IIIMTGB3239443.48%141
LT vz. 35LTCZ2414375.00%755
T-50-2LTSU64030545.00%608
KV-13MTSU7524680.00%356
AMR 35LTFR21716041.18%608
40TPMTPL65356858.49%985
IS-2-IIHTSU85373543.40%546
Skorpion GTDDE84211,04545.84%887
BishopSPGGB56548750.77%995
14TPLTPL42212750.00%326
Valentine IILTSU4715142.86%286
T3 HMCTDUS21611650.00%346
Pz. IV DMTDE44026155.00%782
BT-7 art.LTSU3840262.50%1,803
MatildaMTGB49631341.67%761
T-28MTSU46924047.83%659
ISHTSU76886852.94%1,157
T28 Prot.TDUS82771448.15%611
T-54 mod. 1MTSU8554940.00%419
NC-31LTCN11116100.00%757
StuG III BTDDE41655237.50%1,423
LT vz. 38LTCZ35820.00%2
T26E5HTUS81295516.67%721
Medium IIMTGB2813837.50%439
FTLTFR12132100.00%852
Pz. IV HMTDE57730745.45%640
25TPMTPL51327253.85%583
T2 MediumMTUS2913722.22%529
LuchsLTDE44320851.16%676
Caernarvon AXHTGB814390643.36%829
D.W. 2HTDE4425350.00%580
ValentineLTGB43117741.94%424
T56 GMCTDUS32914962.07%450
Ikv 103TDSE56727144.78%467
7TPLTPL245575.00%261
Pz. I CLTDE33810534.21%243
T1 HeavyHTUS59138850.55%704
L.Tr.LTDE13712951.35%574
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE269633.33%126
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE44233945.24%1,012
Somua S35MTFR3414550.00%280
KV-85HTSU611159752.25%980
M10 RBFMTDFR51743752.94%762
R. OtsuLTJP1210850.00%522
T29HTUS71670356.25%750
T-80LTSU41413764.29%514
T-46LTSU32515660.00%692
T-26LTSU21412342.86%411
Type 95HTJP43123254.84%716
CovenanterLTGB45316250.94%500
Fiat 3000LTIT132060.00%848
AMX 38LTFR31024230.00%795
T-116LTSU3221850.00%815
Sav m/43TDSE43121145.16%395
T77HTUS81679331.25%466
Churchill IHTGB56532636.92%420
KV-1SHTSU510249851.96%956
CromwellMTGB613049454.62%911
Cruiser IIILTGB2817025.00%709
KV-2HTSU654366850.64%1,076
Ikv 90 BTDSE76685151.52%1,281
T-34-85MMTSU617957854.19%837
M8A1TDUS419633355.10%941
VK 28.01LTDE67226947.22%559
A46LTGB61564100.00%1,949
4TPLTPL1253100.00%269
GrilleSPGDE55649955.36%1,101
Pz. ILTDE297477.78%382
T-10HTSU93662138.89%284
T1LTUS13514251.43%839
KV-3HTSU716478450.00%901
Loyd GCSPGGB278042.86%304
Ikv 72TDSE33214246.88%247
WolverineTDUS51246666.67%1,042
O-I Exp.HTJP58442453.57%683
AchillesTDGB61519226.67%39
IS-2SHTSU71771558.82%832
M3 LeeMTUS43819850.00%615
CometMTGB74754455.32%739
T-34MTSU51439235.71%769
45TPHTPL71167736.36%521
Birch GunSPGGB44125543.90%768
Firefly VCMTGB61138354.55%464
SU-14-2SPGSU8811,12043.21%1,070
ELC EVEN 90LTFR83138948.39%486
Cruiser ILTGB269033.33%198
HellcatTDUS625348353.36%730
ChaffeeLTUS51819644.44%452
T25/2TDUS73458844.12%632
ChallengerTDGB79885457.14%1,099
M14/41MTIT2347966.67%2,243
CrusaderMTGB56417646.88%286
Super HellcatTDUS72757274.07%729
HetzerTDDE43753370.27%1,642
Type 64LTCN64841960.42%989
10TPLTPL31813333.33%263
Cruiser IVLTGB31619456.25%663
M6HTUS67145739.44%538
VK 30.01 PMTDE611090.00%0

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy