Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Kprk_

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 27,601 battles
WN8 Rating 2,936Super Unicum3,130+0.13,910+0.64,108+9.23,285+1,828.8
Performance Rating2,238Super Unicum2,300+0.02,804+0.42,749+4.42,366+886.3
Battles33,277151825427,601
Win Rate59.79%Great53.33%-0.00%55.56%-0.00%63.39%+0.03%61.72%+9.40%
Average damage1,7202,524+0.42,725+0.52,491+5.91,946+1,097.4
Average experience815822+0.0853+0.01,077+2.0905+436.8
Maximum experience3,203
Average kills1.271.00-0.000.94-0.001.59+0.001.38+0.52
Battles survived30%13%-0.01%17%-0.01%36%+0.05%31%+7.60%
Kills to deaths1.811.15-0.001.13-0.002.48+0.002.01+0.84
Average tier7.5110.00+0.0010.00+0.008.35+0.017.83+1.55
Avg. base capture0.210.00-0.000.00-0.000.04-0.000.14-0.35
Avg. base defense0.840.00-0.000.00-0.000.30-0.000.90+0.28
Vehicles spotted2.031.40-0.001.44-0.001.18-0.012.18+0.74
ClanPVS
ServerEU
Recent resultsSep 12, 2020 1:24:55 AM - Sep 14, 2020 8:36:04 PM
Sep 14, 2020 8:36:04 PM - Sep 19, 2020 6:46:10 PM
Sep 19, 2020 6:46:10 PM - Sep 22, 2020 5:42:40 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: 113Type 5 HeavyT95/FV4201Obj. 26060TPAMX 50 BObj. 777 IIObj. 279 (e)WZ-111 5AKranvagnFV215b
LTs: ManticoreT-100 LTAMX 13 105EBR 105Rhm. Pzw.SheridanWZ-132-1
MTs: B-C 25 tObj. 907R96 Object 430BTVP T 50/51Obj. 140Obj. 430ULeopard 1M60T95E6Progetto 65T-62AAMX 30 B
SPGs: T92 HMC
TDs: T110E4Obj. 268T110E3Foch 155BadgerFV215b 183

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1206582,3322,7382,3652,9432,9863,7093,029
MTs226796192,9361,3682,4451,9832,8102,9453,5962,912
LTs5921,2711,5662,3503,4343,5283,9294,4023,6073,6103,552
TDs8694831,8229701,6102,3882,7292,9692,9492,494
SPGs7003515639931,2651,4011,7691,7661,9661,660
Total5161,1391,1132,1582,1202,4722,5983,1313,0653,3772,935



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 33252 battles in tank results, but 33277 battles in summary results (difference 25 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR81421,79366.20%4,766
FCM 36LTFR21250.00%0
ExcaliburTDGB61398153.85%1,438
BT-7LTSU329150.00%277
53TPHTPL8442,14763.64%3,007
B-C 25 tMTFR101393,28660.43%3,802
Ikv 65 IITDSE65398550.94%2,195
AT 7TDGB7611,37760.66%2,241
B-C 12 tLTFR82931,51461.43%3,991
113HTCN101253,71257.60%3,896
703 II (122)HTSU81063,16972.64%4,620
SetterLTGB71051,25569.52%4,176
Sexton IISPGGB3920988.89%1,008
BDR G1 BHTFR55943645.76%772
T-54 mod. 1MTSU8872,55867.82%4,806
StuG IVTDDE55163049.02%1,856
O-IHTJP613484454.48%1,444
Valentine ATTDGB3717242.86%348
MS-1LTSU1100.00%0
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE31215275.00%595
ExcelsiorHTGB5261,07769.23%3,170
Sexton ISPGGB3730057.14%1,281
Schwarzpz.58MTDE8972,29259.79%4,060
VK 36.01 HHTDE6401,85880.00%6,029
T110E4TDUS10974,06455.67%3,816
SU-122-44TDSU77861,49057.51%2,486
Churchill IIIHTSU51387353.85%2,419
Obj. 268TDSU101153,77472.17%3,712
AMX 30MTFR91043,27469.23%4,395
59-PattonMTCN81161,90358.62%3,198
M10 RBFMTDFR511,309100.00%4,166
M5A1 StuartLTCN421268066.04%4,168
AMX 13 F3SPGFR61187236.36%1,246
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP223650.00%79
M3 StuartLTUS3354337.14%0
EBR Hotch.LTFR71351,58072.59%4,879
TKS 20LTPL21626756.25%2,006
AMX M4 49HTFR84651,75760.86%2,513
KV-5HTSU84481,84858.48%2,771
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR81371,95172.99%4,910
Standard BMTIT9902,75858.89%2,915
ManticoreLTGB101422,38368.31%3,590
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE81312,17461.07%3,952
Obj. 907MTSU103983,70561.31%4,023
S-51SPGSU7251,23444.00%1,443
Type 5 HeavyHTJP101603,28259.38%3,133
LTGLTSU7421,47766.67%4,953
T-28E F-30MTSU424173065.56%3,019
T67TDUS514124851.06%399
R96 Object 430BMTSU10173,15764.71%
GSORLTGB91411,82068.79%3,937
SentinelMTGB41452857.14%2,172
RenegadeHTUS883,01487.50%3,326
Strv fm/21LTSE11114263.64%890
M12SPGUS719296556.25%1,400
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE515545745.81%981
LTPLTSU31144100.00%645
St. EmilTDDE7531,23858.49%1,948
T95/FV4201HTGB10394,23856.41%3,745
KV-85HTSU64496250.00%1,823
P.43 terMTIT7431,63267.44%3,363
T-43MTSU728451548.59%681
Škoda T 25MTCZ6471,24661.70%3,131
M37SPGUS48921843.82%563
Chi-HaLTCN31333346.15%1,134
SP I CLTDE720497655.39%2,265
T71 CMCDLTUS7921,53965.22%4,870
T30TDUS91122,08057.14%1,952
M41 BulldogLTUS8961,35058.33%3,251
T-70LTSU33411341.18%222
B-C 25 t APMTFR91152,48755.65%3,614
TVP T 50/51MTCZ102093,67066.99%4,130
Type 59MTCN81662,14557.83%4,080
KV-220-2HTSU5161,26981.25%4,460
LeoMTSE7412,25068.29%6,062
KV-1HTSU54181458.54%2,403
Pz. I CLTDE333732258.46%2,042
LeopardLTDE521735947.93%1,303
T23E3MTUS731,689100.00%3,114
T110E3TDUS102713,27061.99%2,753
Chrysler GFHTUS8352,25877.14%2,899
KV-2 (R)HTSU62641,52673.11%3,208
T-100 LTLTSU104972,15663.98%3,480
Foch 155TDFR102653,40266.42%3,130
M5 StuartLTUS41842072.22%2,210
MTLS-1G14LTUS31040740.00%2,403
B1HTFR43916351.28%422
Obj. 260HTSU101603,45562.50%3,296
Emil IHTSE8333,11466.67%5,450
Type T-34MTCN54052065.00%1,692
AMX CDCMTFR84521,41356.64%2,193
Obj. 416MTSU8961,49455.21%2,215
Toldi IIILTDE31116536.36%639
UDES 03TDSE8581,90660.34%2,590
LHMTVLTGB81161,89164.66%4,600
Medium IMTGB163566.67%226
Matilda IVMTSU52428100.00%1,352
M41 HMCSPGUS513040053.08%551
Progetto 46MTIT8792,31053.16%3,363
AMD 178BLTFR61251,08470.40%4,532
60TPHTPL101513,45665.56%3,190
E 75 TSHTDE81052,93968.57%4,416
Pz. 38 nALTDE4196536.84%2
SU-152TDSU71861,43761.29%2,480
Pz. T 25MTDE510870054.63%2,368
Strv 74MTSE6101,31460.00%3,393
Lansen CMTSE822,25450.00%3,211
Emil IIHTSE9453,28573.33%3,809
TetrarchLTSU22430066.67%2,127
LT vz. 35LTCZ2414175.00%764
Marder 38TTDDE49837654.08%1,079
T95TDUS91452,79463.45%3,023
KV-13MTSU7331,43257.58%3,661
WZ-132ALTCN91352,06558.52%4,301
AMX 13 105LTFR102612,63559.77%4,154
O-HoHTJP81511,59856.95%2,068
ARL 44HTFR69783849.48%1,673
Cromwell BMTGB621,334100.00%2,798
T37LTUS6941,17164.89%5,498
SU-100TDSU6661,20153.03%2,644
BourrasqueMTFR8522,89563.46%3,821
M40/M43SPGUS82981,28953.69%1,565
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81522,34569.74%2,849
BadgerTDGB101093,56267.89%3,265
40TPMTPL6121,34958.33%3,531
Škoda T 24MTCZ5747028.57%1,098
Type 4 HeavyHTJP92841,92554.23%2,112
Type 62LTCN7131,32453.85%3,742
Obj. 140MTSU101852,84160.54%2,969
T28 Prot.TDUS82721,65652.94%2,047
T1E6LTUS2822562.50%1,661
AMX 40LTFR45224453.85%1,069
Obj. 430UMTSU101723,51861.05%3,592
Marder IITDDE34213969.05%413
Valentine IILTSU414962156.38%3,139
45TPHTPL7301,83470.00%3,531
T21LTUS6651,25767.69%5,844
AT-1TDSU21127100.00%583
T-44MTSU846676350.21%960
AMX ELC bisLTFR591074960.44%3,850
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2116045.45%96
Ikv 103TDSE53040953.33%986
LT-432LTSU81001,98177.00%5,277
VK 30.01 HHTDE5531,28766.04%4,539
WZ-120MTCN9313,51774.19%4,905
T-34/100MTCZ7441,54450.00%3,050
M7LTUS54775870.21%4,078
A-20LTSU419038453.68%2,212
T-28MTSU41845661.11%2,041
ThunderboltMTUS6141,06071.43%2,253
ISU-152TDSU81022,53466.67%3,440
AMX 65 tHTFR8862,20256.98%3,298
TOG II*HTGB681,45075.00%3,471
Tiger 131HTDE6261,32469.23%3,451
Ram IIMTUS515990.00%1,634
ISHTSU7231,88865.22%3,608
Škoda T 50MTCZ91233,40863.41%4,480
T-29MTSU3838062.50%1,755
SU-100YTDSU61611,11063.98%2,400
Strv m/42-57MTSE6311,74358.06%4,491
EBR 105LTFR104012,32170.57%3,564
T-60LTSU21316061.54%885
CrusaderMTGB58731542.53%755
LT vz. 38LTCZ34940.00%136
M7 PriestSPGUS35211946.15%156
MT-25LTSU6421,02461.90%4,773
Leopard 1MTDE10264,47769.23%5,089
H35LTFR22031845.00%1,918
Pz. ILTDE289875.00%593
25TPMTPL51194372.73%3,838
T71 DALTUS71561,53567.31%4,934
ConquerorHTGB924,12750.00%4,552
M53/M55SPGUS92111,85751.66%1,766
LuchsLTDE448146055.51%2,302
M8A1TDUS46318855.56%413
TVP VTUMTCZ8961,67857.29%3,158
ValiantMTGB541,369100.00%4,132
SU-85TDSU55464053.70%1,767
VK 28.01LTDE629164554.30%2,242
Obj. 704TDSU91123,23375.00%3,313
50TPHTPL9633,31771.43%4,658
T56 GMCTDUS32713248.15%256
Panther/M10MTDE771,59885.71%3,030
L-60LTSE21360.00%0
ScorpionTDUS7602,07773.33%4,321
T-34-85MTSU620039646.00%635
P.44 PanteraMTIT8681,88064.71%3,166
T-54 ltwt.LTSU91201,68551.67%3,495
Rudy PlMTPL64821,04460.17%2,512
T25 Pilot 1MTUS82211,64958.82%2,656
WZ-131LTCN71001,46060.00%4,590
EBR 90LTFR91851,81561.08%3,897
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE8251,72660.00%2,132
Pz. B2HTDE415210.00%1,226
T28 HTCTDUS7611,29760.66%2,063
leFH18B2SPGFR5521,07355.77%2,752
AMX 50 BHTFR101803,69460.00%3,795
HT No. VIHTJP6881,29372.73%2,850
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE2614666.67%603
T69MTUS8732,40663.01%4,384
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2920055.56%800
Lorr. 40 tMTFR8893,05175.28%4,367
BT-7 art.LTSU31172745.45%4,497
Obj. 777 IIHTSU1062,79783.33%2,504
T1LTUS142950.00%76
IS-2HTCN7551,46552.73%2,169
T34 BHTUS81242,18966.13%3,106
HWK 30LTDE81131,97765.49%5,078
T-46LTSU31325653.85%1,362
AMX 50 100HTFR82881,78754.51%2,330
Obj. 279 (e)HTSU10934,27969.89%3,642
T-26LTSU21400.00%0
T54E1MTUS9893,30667.42%3,874
Type 95HTJP44127343.90%881
CovenanterLTGB46432862.50%1,580
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR81851,78270.27%2,112
Dicker MaxTDDE68282450.00%1,716
LTTBLTSU8731,41267.12%3,500
BT-2LTSU21181100.00%1,083
AMX 38LTFR31910.00%165
Somua SMHTFR893,56555.56%4,653
Sav m/43TDSE41653843.75%1,718
AMX 13 75LTFR71571,08554.78%2,811
HWK 12LTDE8662,07060.61%5,894
KV-1SHTSU52496870.83%2,868
WZ-132LTCN81541,58862.99%4,052
AT 15TDGB81131,63460.18%2,046
T-34-85MMTSU62291,31663.32%3,013
D1LTFR23066.67%225
CromwellMTGB67670756.58%1,651
Cruiser IIILTGB23192100.00%1,208
WZ-111 5AHTCN101623,82467.90%4,128
KV-2HTSU62031,22357.64%2,708
VAE Type BLTCN2319133.33%917
T2 LightLTUS23232059.38%2,186
T 55AMTDE9162,51975.00%3,233
Ikv 90 BTDSE7401,51255.00%3,060
M60MTUS10433,82874.42%3,614
AMX 50 120HTFR9221,72922.73%1,604
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91193,10565.55%4,064
Caernarvon AXHTGB8342,06164.71%3,031
110HTCN8711,80556.34%2,490
T-54MTSU95791,44849.05%1,579
KranvagnHTSE101304,19162.31%4,696
T-80LTSU41009049.00%153
K-housenkaLTCZ122850.00%72
AMX 12 tLTFR615578063.23%2,911
T-34SMTSU531,253100.00%5,079
O-NiHTJP71771,32161.02%1,895
A-44MTSU7491,41367.35%3,163
M4A1 Rev.MTFR81082,18863.89%3,568
T92LTUS8891,60166.29%4,239
M44SPGUS631872653.14%1,251
T95E6MTUS10433,16051.16%2,767
M2 LightLTUS2152846.67%52
Ikv 72TDSE3945855.56%1,940
Loyd GCSPGGB22320269.57%1,546
UC 2-pdrTDGB22269100.00%1,533
T28TDUS81001,62756.00%1,941
AMX Cda 105TDFR8492,71871.43%4,539
SAu 40TDFR4376766.67%3,115
O-I Exp.HTJP517885650.00%1,952
M41DLTCN8871,69560.92%4,149
FV215bHTGB10163,19750.00%2,982
T92 HMCSPGUS105592,20158.14%1,966
Indien-Pz.MTDE8682,32761.76%3,818
AMX 13 90LTFR91662,14762.05%5,034
T49LTUS91752,01560.57%4,222
ConwayTDGB9853,15868.24%3,746
CometMTGB7561,32460.71%2,769
T-34MTSU521331551.17%784
P.43 bisMTIT6241,25758.33%3,472
D2MTFR33114435.48%368
P.43MTIT51762952.94%2,254
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE102722,14255.15%3,462
Tiger (P)HTDE7362,19266.67%4,035
IS-6 BHTSU8992,57975.76%3,784
Ru 251LTDE94001,27055.00%2,304
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE915,2230.00%5,079
AMX M4 45HTFR7511,22456.86%1,910
Leopard PT AMTDE9893,52061.80%4,256
SU-14-2SPGSU8141,25835.71%1,048
Progetto 65MTIT101683,61872.02%3,714
M 41 90 mmLTDE81151,74869.57%4,684
T-45LTSU2513460.00%722
Type 58MTCN64783363.83%1,914
ELC EVEN 90LTFR88191,61365.57%4,291
SheridanLTUS101362,49062.50%3,660
AMX 13 57LTFR791,69666.67%3,587
Cruiser ILTGB257620.00%101
HellcatTDUS624050744.17%753
ChaffeeLTUS56493865.62%5,700
TortoiseTDGB91132,38654.87%2,630
SU-130PMTDSU81792,68067.04%3,527
T25/2TDUS716790755.69%1,379
Obj. 430 IIMTSU92052,57463.41%3,558
SenlacLTGB81111,68367.57%4,329
AlectoTDGB4242450.00%1,370
AT 8TDGB65187858.82%1,748
T-62AMTSU103182,62653.77%2,631
AMX 30 BMTFR101233,52863.41%3,830
FV215b 183TDGB104312,92358.93%2,456
NashornTDDE65981840.68%1,330
T1 HMCSPGUS2225336.36%20
59-16LTCN63878352.63%2,714
HetzerTDDE415573766.45%3,077
Type 64LTCN62931,05661.77%3,572
WZ-132-1LTCN102102,09554.76%3,250
Cruiser IVLTGB31418464.29%754
ChimeraMTGB8252,56456.00%2,762
Type 91HTJP32210427.27%120
L.Tr.LTDE11413950.00%686
B.U.G.I.MTPL6191,45978.95%3,883
VK 30.01 PMTDE6511,79980.39%5,133

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy