Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Jearhead1204

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 28,041 battles
WN8 Rating 2,431Great10,581+1.13,816+11.82,607+714.6
Performance Rating1,925Great4,118+0.42,427+4.92,007+336.5
Battles36,4481539828,041
Win Rate57.19%Great53.33%-0.00%61.81%+0.05%58.75%+5.19%
Average damage1,7772,303+0.22,095+3.51,965+628.5
Average experience820840+0.0957+1.5889+229.1
Maximum experience2,984
Average kills1.291.33+0.001.36+0.001.33+0.14
Battles survived34%40%+0.00%32%-0.03%36%+4.90%
Kills to deaths1.962.22+0.002.00+0.002.07+0.33
Average tier8.3110.00+0.008.69+0.008.66+1.17
Avg. base capture0.870.00-0.000.55-0.000.80-0.27
Avg. base defense0.990.00-0.000.49-0.011.00+0.03
Vehicles spotted1.421.60+0.001.82+0.001.45+0.11
ClanHOOT
ServerEU
Recent resultsDec 17, 2019 8:50:13 PM - Feb 2, 2020 5:37:06 PM
Feb 2, 2020 5:37:06 PM - Feb 28, 2020 6:27:35 AM
Feb 28, 2020 6:27:35 AM - Mar 8, 2020 9:09:37 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: T95/FV4201E 100AMX 50 BObj. 279 (e)AMX M4 54Type 5 HeavyObj. 705AObj. 260IS-4Obj. 277MausPz.Kpfw. VII60TPWZ-111 5AT57 HeavyFV215bS. ConquerorVK 72.01 KT110E5IS-7113Kranvagn
LTs: Rhm. Pzw.T-100 LTWZ-132-1SheridanEBR 105AMX 13 105
MTs: K-91121Obj. 907STB-1T-22 med.121BAMX 30 BObj. 140Obj. 430UM60UDES 15/16R96 Object 430BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1B-C 25 tE 50 MProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs: G.W. E 100B-C 155 58Obj. 261ConquerorGCT92 HMC
TDs: Strv 103BFV4005T110E4Foch BWZ-113G FTBadgerR93 Object263BObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Grille 15FV215b 183Foch 155T110E3WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs7371,3981,4411,9222,4812,5292,7882,521
MTs5388845718791,3772,2382,4172,7532,4352,7652,583
LTs1,0401,0188698121,2082,2452,0952,3322,3803,1912,284
TDs1,2328658341,6141,7572,0772,2802,3102,5742,319
SPGs1,1811,1459621,3541,5992,3462,4182,5472,2372,226
Total1,0181,0708978771,4241,9162,1122,5162,4422,6812,429



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8621,38366.13%3,132
CaernarvonHTGB8381,19852.63%1,239
Obj. 257HTSU9122,74391.67%3,144
CharioteerTDGB8841,82858.33%2,562
ExcaliburTDGB61069770.00%1,184
BDR G1 BHTFR51547253.33%978
VK 45.02 AHTDE8981,54260.20%2,459
K-91MTSU10342,65052.94%2,251
SU-122-44TDSU7171,65764.71%2,881
121MTCN10691,94057.97%1,931
T-150HTSU63140045.16%457
JPantherTDDE720981751.20%1,078
T-50LTSU510314649.51%351
KV-5HTSU81,1821,43656.43%2,085
FV304SPGGB63678158.33%1,523
T37LTUS612297953.28%3,776
Aufkl.PantherLTDE71746847.06%913
Obj. 907MTSU101852,84665.95%2,701
LöweHTDE82551,53351.37%2,189
T95/FV4201HTGB10533,00750.94%2,221
Strv 103BTDSE101143,25366.67%3,216
O-HoHTJP891,15577.78%1,345
LeoMTSE7411,29480.49%2,504
STB-1MTJP101232,72960.16%2,936
T-54 ltwt.LTSU94351,35559.08%2,636
Chi-RiMTJP7381,20739.47%2,186
MTLS-1G14LTUS3756871.43%3,590
B1HTFR4821362.50%737
Type T-34MTCN52661638.46%1,941
HummelSPGDE616687351.20%1,481
LHMTVLTGB848410.00%1,440
T-70LTSU3613216.67%313
Panther/M10MTDE7211,72166.67%4,199
AMD 178BLTFR6860075.00%1,993
Strv S1TDSE8362,07566.67%2,562
M41 BulldogLTUS811782851.28%1,613
Strv 74MTSE61087740.00%1,747
Medium IIIMTGB33247100.00%1,228
T95TDUS91621,85756.17%1,691
Tiger IHTDE71951,56657.44%2,707
FV4005TDGB101353,02761.48%2,818
SU-100TDSU61371,03956.20%2,103
40TPMTPL61799635.29%2,146
Type 4 HeavyHTJP9981,77162.24%1,983
Skorpion GTDDE81542,01659.74%2,743
E 100HTDE106802,67662.35%2,787
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91092,20158.72%2,231
T110E4TDUS10732,91758.90%2,500
T-44MTSU813199152.67%1,508
LT-432LTSU8361,50666.67%3,737
Pz. II DLTDE211010.00%296
KV-4HTSU8122,06775.00%2,980
A-20LTSU42512356.00%380
Strv m/40LLTSE31390.00%0
AT 8TDGB64756142.55%849
Škoda T 50MTCZ91232,42962.60%2,661
Medium IIMTGB2814762.50%756
Crusader SPSPGGB7774928.57%908
Foch BTDFR10322,57640.62%2,055
Panther IIMTDE84298859.52%1,425
Tiger IIHTDE82681,59656.34%2,327
TVP VTUMTCZ8131,66176.92%2,902
AMX 13 57FLTFR7791,23164.56%3,528
Obj. 704TDSU92072,37554.11%2,496
T56 GMCTDUS31219458.33%628
Ikv 103TDSE5336966.67%882
Pz. I CLTDE31528646.67%1,705
HetzerTDDE410018359.00%441
T25 Pilot 1MTUS811,6730.00%2,400
WZ-131LTCN75864251.72%1,336
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE2223350.00%963
AMX 50 BHTFR102212,55257.92%2,531
T69MTUS8771,30954.55%1,890
M10 RBFMTDFR511,519100.00%4,107
T49LTUS92241,12650.00%1,894
FochTDFR91181,91752.54%1,892
Obj. 279 (e)HTSU10493,41475.51%2,813
AMX ELC bisLTFR54466061.36%2,769
SU-100M1TDSU7441,22447.73%1,999
LTPLTSU339266.67%399
Sav m/43TDSE41237641.67%1,171
AMX 13 75LTFR76663156.06%1,417
JPanther IITDDE8522,18657.69%2,627
T 55AMTDE92222,38057.21%3,097
Caernarvon AXHTGB8202,39260.00%3,622
110HTCN8241,31741.67%1,543
IS-2HTCN7671,22561.19%1,892
Ikv 72TDSE32436100.00%2,055
M4A1MTUS51347646.15%1,294
CometMTGB7331,14151.52%2,132
T-34MTSU51830750.00%736
P.43 bisMTIT671,00228.57%1,943
Birch GunSPGGB41634368.75%1,489
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE10541,88755.56%2,741
AMX M4 45HTFR7331,04542.42%1,620
PudelMTPL6111,16672.73%2,747
Chieftain/T95MTGB8451,48460.00%2,365
M 41 90 mmLTDE81590560.00%1,852
T25/2TDUS7411,10558.54%1,868
Obj. 430 IIMTSU91142,15264.91%2,766
A-43MTSU61061550.00%1,127
AMX M4 49 LHTFR8661,86465.15%2,713
T1 HMCSPGUS2416650.00%807
59-16LTCN63743345.95%1,277
Pz. III/IVMTDE55145249.02%1,440
AT 7TDGB7541,20274.07%1,851
STA-1MTJP81341,43249.25%2,256
T-22 med.MTSU102172,72474.19%3,017
FCM 50 tHTFR8761,86460.53%2,930
JagdtigerTDDE95442,15355.51%2,335
Valentine ATTDGB32551100.00%3,283
UDES 03TDSE8641,65462.50%2,096
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE31918236.84%565
M40/M43SPGUS82002,09459.50%2,663
SU-101TDSU8381,49742.11%1,652
AMX M4 54HTFR10402,58855.00%2,419
T-60LTSU2218450.00%1,088
T32HTUS82361,20256.36%1,619
FerdinandTDDE82731,32345.42%1,487
WZ-113G FTTDCN10121,94475.00%1,454
Chi-NuMTJP55044250.00%1,324
Ke-NiLTJP3527540.00%1,236
SU-5SPGSU42333443.48%681
St. EmilTDDE7611,48352.46%2,652
Type 5 HeavyHTJP101152,80155.65%2,399
T-28E F-30MTSU4455475.00%1,673
T67TDUS512085163.33%2,609
121BMTCN1072,59042.86%2,203
SU-18SPGSU21221966.67%1,632
B-C 25 t APMTFR91951,18459.49%1,345
Obj. 705AHTSU10752,88149.33%2,688
G.W. PantherSPGDE72201,39851.36%2,231
T2 MediumMTUS21110854.55%476
KV-2 (R)HTSU62597468.00%1,890
T-100 LTLTSU102012,05955.72%3,440
WZ-132LTCN819199054.97%2,082
Obj. 260HTSU102542,83666.14%2,921
IS-4HTSU103102,38860.65%2,616
Medium IMTGB1411650.00%538
Obj. 277HTSU10493,00565.31%3,021
AMX 30 BMTFR10532,61560.38%2,732
M15/42MTIT31763100.00%5,193
VK 100.01 PHTDE8102,11790.00%3,117
SU-152TDSU711388846.02%1,273
Centurion IMTGB81001,81865.00%3,425
Marder 38TTDDE4644433.33%1,259
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE51359669.23%1,807
SU-26SPGSU3922955.56%637
Obj. 140MTSU101362,56957.35%2,923
Pz. 38 nALTDE4614633.33%311
BadgerTDGB10392,80161.54%2,262
Škoda T 24MTCZ51222100.00%558
Black PrinceHTGB7241,30866.67%2,125
R93 Object263BTDSU10412,92558.54%
BishopSPGGB51766435.29%1,619
Obj. 430UMTSU10392,80861.54%2,509
BisonSPGDE3311966.67%399
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR32049335.00%2,246
Obj. 268 4TDSU101423,00668.31%2,657
VK 30.01 HHTDE53575857.14%1,836
M7LTUS51334453.85%1,369
G.W. TigerSPGDE92301,65753.91%2,077
ISHTSU7681,18057.35%2,084
Chi-ToMTJP64980148.98%1,586
Obj. 705HTSU9392,51164.10%2,716
T30TDUS9371,75754.05%1,522
H35LTFR21146100.00%841
Centurion 5/1MTGB8311,86167.74%3,091
MausHTDE104542,08257.05%2,004
ConquerorHTGB9451,90464.44%2,109
AlectoTDGB44249364.29%1,980
ValentineLTGB41425950.00%934
T40TDUS42027760.00%640
AMX 40LTFR4912455.56%471
Dicker MaxTDDE6131,04061.54%2,394
L.Tr.LTDE1398448.72%284
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN8292,25262.07%3,141
leFH18B2SPGFR5241,04266.67%2,544
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN8302,00963.33%2,285
ARL 44HTFR613170652.67%1,343
T29HTUS717978350.28%883
HWK 30LTDE81388161.54%1,606
M4A3E2MTUS6151,03660.00%2,333
G.W. E 100SPGDE104431,80748.53%1,898
SU-76MTDSU3525760.00%855
Ha-GoLTJP2313866.67%770
60G FTTDCN5458475.00%1,264
Pz. IV S.MTDE681,35575.00%3,305
Cruiser IIILTGB21280100.00%2,004
KV-2HTSU63982451.28%1,578
AMX 50 120HTFR9952,05448.42%2,454
ST vz. 39MTCZ4618466.67%674
M8A1TDUS43559100.00%2,082
King Tiger (C)HTUS741,32750.00%1,859
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE253420.00%0
Super HellcatTDUS71280.00%0
T-34SMTSU511,288100.00%5,197
O-NiHTJP7791,47177.22%2,549
T92LTUS85097352.00%2,071
T-10HTSU91572,00055.41%2,442
R171_IS_3_II??-1202,21745.00%2,000
Loyd GCSPGGB2613050.00%846
AMX 13 AMSPGFR51666062.50%1,804
WZ-111HTCN8681,51461.76%2,233
LTTBLTSU89893859.18%2,190
D2MTFR377557.14%175
Ru 251LTDE93851,11057.14%2,096
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE105882,55356.29%2,294
StuG III GTDDE57029441.43%462
NashornTDDE61069950.00%1,016
VK 30.01 PMTDE67438044.59%527
WZ-132-1LTCN10732,30950.68%3,454
E 25TDDE71251,86167.20%3,824
UE 57TDFR3342233.33%1,877
M60MTUS10502,60760.00%2,498
Ikv 65 IITDSE6331,12054.55%2,739
STA-2MTJP8131,58869.23%2,597
B-C 12 tLTFR82088665.00%1,809
WZ-111 1-4HTCN9602,13258.33%2,089
UDES 15/16MTSE1082,97387.50%3,076
AT 2TDGB5456250.00%1,378
Obj. 268TDSU102202,68049.55%2,354
AMX 30MTFR91092,18158.72%2,602
M5A1 StuartLTCN4422675.00%1,024
AMX 13 F3SPGFR6771,07653.25%1,829
T1LTUS14025240.00%2,103
Standard BMTIT9122,40841.67%2,289
M4A3E8MTUS6870650.00%1,514
45TPHTPL7251,44072.00%2,292
Pz. III ELTDE31811555.56%396
M 41 90 GFLTDE8671,23558.21%2,631
R96 Object 430BMTSU10193,40357.89%
SU-85BTDSU4721642.86%301
Sexton IISPGGB31150.00%0
M12SPGUS7571780.00%911
VK 45.02 BHTDE9581,95072.41%2,175
M2 LightLTUS21814333.33%586
Chi-HaLTCN3316466.67%588
Obj. 416MTSU8722,08362.50%3,685
T-34-2G FTTDCN751,12880.00%1,911
Chi-HaMTJP34356100.00%1,884
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101582,87960.76%3,010
StuG IVTDDE51739441.18%846
ST-IHTSU9162,56356.25%2,593
Pz. IILTDE22216140.91%794
LeopardLTDE52438858.33%1,438
M48 PattonMTUS102362,69162.71%2,684
T23E3MTUS711,627100.00%2,315
Chrysler GFHTUS8212,05176.19%3,582
Centurion 7/1MTGB9882,49472.73%3,526
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE10232,69834.78%2,191
Emil IHTSE8892,05868.54%3,150
Toldi IIILTDE32282100.00%1,731
FT BSSPGFR2512080.00%711
M41 HMCSPGUS52654369.23%943
Progetto 46MTIT8852,18969.41%2,954
60TPHTPL10222,96959.09%2,819
Centurion AXMTGB101562,69557.69%2,979
TetrarchLTSU2518780.00%1,178
WZ-132ALTCN9771,77464.94%3,233
Cromwell BMTGB6491,16559.18%2,968
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE8732,04450.68%2,710
R170_IS_2_II??-1321,79153.12%2,164
Grille 15TDDE101543,32963.64%3,303
VK 30.02 MMTDE63581354.29%1,952
T1E6LTUS211900.00%1,070
Strv m/38LTSE213640.00%1,623
Marder IITDDE32622142.31%558
Leopard 1MTDE102392,77966.11%3,016
T3 HMCTDUS23528262.86%1,539
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE216916751.48%956
UDES 16MTSE921,4630.00%1,058
T-34/100MTCZ7441,26552.27%2,178
ConwayTDGB9361,91461.11%2,019
FV4202MTGB8541,64051.85%2,267
T28 Prot.TDUS8711,34057.75%1,619
T-54 mod. 1MTSU8581,38658.62%2,296
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE2218950.00%1,320
FTLTFR1716985.71%1,109
Pz. IV HMTDE59033745.56%797
25TPMTPL551,148100.00%3,979
T71 DALTUS78480946.43%1,655
Te-KeLTJP23269100.00%2,012
M53/M55SPGUS93242,38861.11%2,742
7TPLTPL215980.00%5,294
T-34-85MTSU613089855.38%2,299
P.44 PanteraMTIT8401,85367.50%3,186
T1 HeavyHTUS56542156.92%928
ScorpionTDUS7161,26456.25%2,149
ARL V39TDFR61285583.33%2,048
T28 HTCTDUS7321,45856.25%2,524
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8351,75257.14%2,464
Obj. 252UHTSU8562,02276.79%2,609
Pz. III JMTDE41811955.56%288
M103HTUS92361,92850.85%2,328
IS-3AHTSU8202,27055.00%2,826
T54E1MTUS9751,73358.67%1,944
CovenanterLTGB41827038.89%983
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR82221,67551.35%2,365
Fiat 3000LTIT112740.00%2,130
VK 30.01 DMTDE64056445.00%1,014
Churchill IHTGB57266258.33%1,748
Churchill VIIHTGB64672956.52%1,505
T14HTUS53530342.86%451
CromwellMTGB610093458.00%2,317
WZ-111 5AHTCN10342,94544.12%2,688
WZ-120MTCN91981,54354.04%1,869
T-34-85MMTSU6761,38867.11%3,433
VK 28.01LTDE617388365.90%3,692
T-50-2LTSU6690166.67%3,230
E 75HTDE92272,09157.27%2,600
A-44MTSU7201,44365.00%3,067
AMX Cda 105TDFR8222,20868.18%3,122
T7 CarLTUS21134100.00%812
O-I Exp.HTJP5311,05464.52%2,758
T57 HeavyHTUS101863,24360.75%3,164
JacksonTDUS62058460.00%1,025
FV215bHTGB10932,83469.89%2,923
Tiger (P)HTDE75777054.39%1,004
WZ-131G FTTDCN6281,00857.14%2,050
Leopard PT AMTDE91751,68452.00%1,710
LagoMTSE4948677.78%2,380
ELC EVEN 90LTFR8271,08781.48%2,442
SheridanLTUS10841,93660.71%2,726
Cruiser ILTGB2824162.50%1,367
HellcatTDUS61531,04362.75%2,473
ChaffeeLTUS54440350.00%1,610
SU-130PMTDSU8452,42151.11%3,081
ChallengerTDGB7861,50260.47%2,584
Cruiser IILTGB3621350.00%743
Pz. II GLTDE31146100.00%641
FV215b 183TDGB103202,42551.88%2,175
D1LTFR2314733.33%615
T-28MTSU4333833.33%976
Type 64LTCN618585857.30%2,597
Cruiser IVLTGB349950.00%212
EBR 105LTFR10361,58861.11%2,274
Chi-NiMTJP21466100.00%3,456
M3 LeeMTUS47316756.16%516
Foch 155TDFR101922,59254.17%2,335
M6HTUS63927248.72%281
B-C 155 58SPGFR101371,70645.26%1,817
T78TDUS661,35966.67%2,671
BT-7LTSU31827261.11%1,768
53TPHTPL8421,87573.81%2,561
T34HTUS82441,47655.74%2,197
O-IHTJP6681,07552.94%2,108
ExcelsiorHTGB51381269.23%2,148
VK 36.01 HHTDE661,07350.00%2,674
T21LTUS6743928.57%1,147
IS-3HTSU82711,87257.56%3,057
M3 StuartLTUS3714557.14%657
AMX AC 46TDFR71081,08850.93%1,771
WespeSPGDE36625453.03%978
IS-MHTSU8122,38458.33%3,636
T28TDUS8801,48653.75%1,792
112HTCN8582,12567.24%3,474
Strv m/42MTSE51678268.75%3,170
M14/41MTIT21525100.00%3,533
AMX 50 100HTFR81291,58751.94%2,189
B-C 25 tMTFR107902,23956.71%2,423
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE617244948.26%717
M37SPGUS42130452.38%995
S. ConquerorHTGB10723,06356.94%3,196
Pz. S35MTDE31115645.45%321
Obj. 261SPGSU101562,27355.77%2,186
KV-220-2HTSU51554880.00%1,312
KV-1HTSU57247152.78%1,008
S35 CATDFR53169854.84%1,955
T110E3TDUS104212,98757.48%2,778
M5 StuartLTUS41423478.57%1,141
Lorr. 40 tMTFR8522,21775.00%3,511
M2 MediumMTUS33011653.33%349
Pz. 38HLTDE23927125.64%1,247
K-housenkaLTCZ1155100.00%317
T-34-3MTCN82181,62460.55%2,759
Matilda IVMTSU52201100.00%482
E 50 MMTDE104412,58557.82%2,810
IS-5HTSU8331,93766.67%3,085
AMX AC 48TDFR81251,56652.80%2,287
FV3805SPGGB9841,50448.81%1,676
Emil IIHTSE9552,43160.00%3,011
50TP pr.HTPL8452,24562.22%2,979
Strv 103-0TDSE91522,57665.79%3,025
VK 72.01 KHTDE10603,29368.33%3,482
Pz. T 25MTDE52566100.00%1,897
Type 62LTCN7221,08263.64%3,299
14TPLTPL4249850.00%3,006
T110E5HTUS104142,53258.70%2,811
BT-7 art.LTSU312230.00%806
MatildaMTGB4323966.67%754
SAu 40TDFR43227856.25%835
R75 SU122 54TDSU9181,69655.56%1,614
ISU-152TDSU81551,77852.90%2,411
Strv m/42-57MTSE6741,20571.62%2,982
T26E5 PHTUS8681,98669.12%3,170
MT-25LTSU641135554.01%1,076
LuchsLTDE41725058.82%940
KanJPz 105TDDE8242,53858.33%3,753
E 50MTDE92271,95250.66%2,305
Chi-HeMTJP42039770.00%1,903
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE8161,10350.00%1,301
KV-85HTSU67179267.61%1,646
T-46LTSU38615252.33%661
T-26LTSU259640.00%244
BT-2LTSU2417725.00%880
T-29MTSU332730.00%984
IS-7HTSU104312,42856.38%2,687
Somua SMHTFR8482,60064.58%3,227
113HTCN10682,57057.35%2,375
P26/40MTIT43598100.00%2,194
AT 15TDGB8551,58167.27%2,283
M6A2E1HTUS8402,09865.00%2,882
T-54MTSU92121,61350.94%1,940
KranvagnHTSE10723,23676.39%3,567
R. OtsuLTJP1810562.50%641
4TPLTPL113170.00%2,571
STGMTSU8122,27466.67%3,450
GrilleSPGDE514951251.01%1,112
Panther 8,8MTDE81711,91460.82%3,538
Type 61MTJP9362,05155.56%2,437
M44SPGUS65077454.00%1,349
T26E4MTUS82761,32258.33%2,038
WT E 100TDDE103862,89752.59%2,417
WolverineTDUS52129033.33%435
10TPLTPL329950.00%242
FV207SPGGB8681,14948.53%1,569
AchillesTDGB62880939.29%1,521
Type 59MTCN8951,98861.05%3,355
T-44-100MTSU8372,09370.27%3,914
AMX 13 90LTFR94511,24360.31%2,427
T20MTUS7443650.00%429
AMX 13 105LTFR101042,10461.54%2,979
P.43MTIT5238150.00%939
PantherMTDE74484852.27%1,433
AMX CDCMTFR8761,75957.89%3,221
SU-14-2SPGSU81131,57547.79%1,961
Progetto 65MTIT10833,03062.65%2,956
T-45LTSU2519960.00%1,344
TortoiseTDGB9771,74350.65%1,534
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR7951,59854.74%2,722
IS-6HTSU85171,73460.74%2,525
T-62AMTSU106162,40256.49%2,754
Obj. 263TDSU952,55260.00%2,506
Light VICLTGB2627950.00%2,344
M46 PattonMTUS92042,39357.84%2,997
AMX 12 tLTFR63132064.52%928
ConquerorGCSPGGB105892,34160.44%2,429
SU-8SPGSU61191236.36%1,155
T92 HMCSPGUS102212,21858.37%2,116
ChimeraMTGB8272,34755.56%2,473
UDES 14 5MTSE8351,94162.86%2,874

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy