Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Jay32gt

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 6,245 battles
WN8 Rating 1,298Good2,113+7.32,113+7.32,096+76.01,935+471.5
Performance Rating1,472Good1,827+4.11,827+4.11,824+42.01,729+254.9
Battles15,4561021021,1476,245
Win Rate51.15%Above avg.47.06%-0.03%47.06%-0.03%53.79%+0.21%53.47%+1.57%
Average damage8021,865+7.11,865+7.11,583+62.71,252+305.1
Average experience425549+0.8549+0.8590+13.2576+102.1
Maximum experience2,256
Average kills0.821.07+0.001.07+0.001.14+0.031.11+0.20
Battles survived30%36%+0.04%36%+0.04%36%+0.50%37%+4.85%
Kills to deaths1.171.68+0.001.68+0.001.78+0.041.76+0.34
Average tier6.488.58+0.018.58+0.017.96+0.127.64+0.79
Avg. base capture0.730.17-0.000.17-0.000.47-0.020.59-0.09
Avg. base defense0.510.69+0.000.69+0.000.37-0.010.56+0.04
Vehicles spotted1.101.11+0.001.11+0.001.22+0.011.51+0.28
ClanD_W_B
ServerEU
Recent resultsOct 4, 2018 5:22:50 AM - Nov 25, 2018 5:04:41 PM
Nov 25, 2018 5:04:41 PM - Dec 3, 2018 5:44:43 PM
Dec 3, 2018 5:44:43 PM - Dec 10, 2018 7:47:09 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7
LTs:
MTs:
SPGs:
TDs: Jg.Pz. E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs83785006169351,1931,4781,8731,025
MTs01894854041,0781,7451,5022,5001,8991,683
LTs2466183106893562,1372,3701,7661,9851,567
TDs3052033784499797271,5551,6792,1881,177
SPGs254150558458702871865766
Total1705362754916301,2231,1431,6691,7742,1371,298



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
FCM 36LTFR2615366.67%843
BT-7LTSU3179264.71%402
Ikv 65 IITDSE67198154.93%2,067
Obj. 257HTSU92651,87657.74%1,923
B-C 12 tLTFR863198051.66%2,028
JagdtigerTDDE92731,90948.35%1,679
O-IHTJP631446048.09%564
MS-1LTSU165383.33%293
Type 91HTJP3256440.00%8
IS-3HTSU837693851.33%962
M5A1 StuartLTCN44541653.33%1,910
AMX 13 F3SPGFR625055145.60%702
T-150HTSU612248450.82%715
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP2117254.55%228
M3 StuartLTUS3527559.62%253
JPantherTDDE744363047.63%727
FerdinandTDDE83381,15146.75%1,012
T1LTUS1910066.67%685
T37LTUS613342648.12%1,005
P.43MTIT54263057.14%2,214
Pz. III ELTDE3411875.00%549
M14/41MTIT2513220.00%425
SU-76MTDSU31710335.29%69
P.43 terMTIT7621,15161.29%2,111
SU-85BTDSU46316249.21%227
Sexton IISPGGB3328643.75%149
Strv fm/21LTSE159060.00%476
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE621830249.08%379
M2 LightLTUS2812450.00%426
Chi-HaLTCN32321947.83%767
M41 BulldogLTUS848174551.98%1,408
B-C 25 t APMTFR92051,64150.73%1,899
Cruiser IILTGB3268026.92%68
Pz. IILTDE2414175.00%746
KV-1HTSU511630252.59%525
KV-1SHTSU511634546.55%549
M5 StuartLTUS4297627.59%53
NC-31LTCN1213850.00%746
M2 MediumMTUS32628350.00%1,230
Type T-34MTCN510446149.04%1,284
K-housenkaLTCZ175514.29%64
Medium IMTGB1113727.27%0
FT BSSPGFR2145028.57%8
Progetto 46MTIT85221,76357.66%2,537
M15/42MTIT31435364.29%1,585
Medium IIIMTGB3532652.83%106
LT vz. 35LTCZ253960.00%175
Marder 38TTDDE41752158.82%1,551
Škoda T 25MTCZ633476055.99%1,619
O-HoHTJP83261,13555.52%1,252
SU-100TDSU613889755.07%1,794
Škoda T 24MTCZ58828151.14%644
Type 4 HeavyHTJP92661,24047.74%1,035
Skorpion GTDDE82392,06652.72%2,440
Marder IITDDE36017646.67%362
T3 HMCTDUS2129041.67%151
AT-1TDSU2720871.43%942
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2912177.78%669
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR34310844.19%154
T-34/100MTCZ719679047.96%1,230
MatildaMTGB4678346.27%58
A-20LTSU48026352.50%1,115
T-28MTSU48317542.17%337
ISHTSU727779050.54%1,025
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE21811955.56%793
LT vz. 38LTCZ32810253.57%312
Medium IIMTGB2152433.33%0
FTLTFR148650.00%349
T2 MediumMTUS2618683.33%1,089
SU-85TDSU512434154.03%722
ValentineLTGB49416243.62%452
T40TDUS48622448.84%415
AMX 40LTFR4938852.69%242
T56 GMCTDUS3408250.00%88
Ikv 103TDSE511234646.43%697
7TPLTPL2421425.00%824
Pz. I CLTDE3149250.00%268
P.44 PanteraMTIT81261,54060.32%2,328
L.Tr.LTDE1125950.00%137
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE287150.00%171
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE24010252.50%259
T49LTUS91,0511,16151.86%1,973
4TPLTPL1132100.00%264
T-46LTSU32014055.00%553
T-26LTSU2382236.84%0
AMX ELC bisLTFR514317345.45%354
Type 95HTJP46414754.69%378
CovenanterLTGB45920842.37%668
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR819595746.67%865
Fiat 3000LTIT154020.00%0
BT-2LTSU2252544.00%32
AMX 38LTFR3309036.67%189
IS-7HTSU10692,02756.52%1,873
Sav m/43TDSE43416455.88%395
AMX 13 75LTFR728791451.57%2,221
WZ-131LTCN71011,01252.48%2,790
Churchill IHTGB515830941.14%426
P26/40MTIT42944051.72%1,685
WZ-132LTCN89292452.17%1,747
CromwellMTGB649177754.18%1,786
Cruiser IIILTGB2722642.86%1,046
VAE Type BLTCN22516664.00%838
ST vz. 39MTCZ41575100.00%2,467
Caernarvon AXHTGB81131,39057.52%1,860
Toldi IIILTDE32510228.00%315
AMX 105 AMSPGFR46621243.94%509
R. OtsuLTJP144150.00%79
KV-85HTSU623448044.44%627
AMX 12 tLTFR613170563.36%2,488
O-NiHTJP733573655.52%861
Pz. ILTDE2612566.67%745
T-10HTSU9441,46761.36%1,390
Ikv 72TDSE33110745.16%129
Loyd GCSPGGB2112545.45%48
WolverineTDUS511323751.33%392
T7 CarLTUS214210548.59%499
O-I Exp.HTJP510233356.86%515
AMX 13 AMSPGFR57231040.28%458
M4MTUS58535951.76%841
M3 LeeMTUS43316851.52%469
JacksonTDUS612745250.39%632
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE369516.67%106
T-34MTSU51740152.94%1,066
P.43 bisMTIT68480953.57%1,850
Birch GunSPGGB45218851.92%581
T-45LTSU216123462.11%1,636
Type 58MTCN65376354.72%1,766
Cruiser ILTGB21135944.25%48
ChaffeeLTUS519716246.70%352
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR727174950.92%871
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE102552,74357.65%2,188
StuG III GTDDE521218244.81%194
CrusaderMTGB534936151.86%1,070
59-16LTCN625070053.60%2,609
HetzerTDDE49815944.90%222
Cruiser IVLTGB31712770.59%528
AMX 13 90LTFR9551,23054.55%2,159

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy