EN-US EN-GB DE PL RU SK SK
Server    Find or compare       
Top players by   Recent top players by 
Top clans by   Recent top clans by 

Ixniz

  Overall Most recent Last ~1,000 battles Last 30,791 battles
WN8 Rating 2,373 Great 2,359 +0.1 2,321 +1.1 2,464 +1,150.3
Performance Rating 1,899 Very good 2,133 +0.1 1,820 -2.6 1,923 +483.2
Battles: 33,966 8 824 30,791
Win Rate: 55.79% 75.00% +0.00% 55.22% -0.01% 56.16% +3.60%
Average damage: 1,533 1,828 +0.1 1,969 +10.9 1,642 +1,056.5
Average experience: 781 1,018 +0.1 894 +2.8 830 +476.3
Maximum experience: 2,930
Avg. base capture: 1.04 4.75 +0.00 1.43 +0.01 0.97 -0.62
Avg. base defense: 1.23 0.00 -0.00 1.00 -0.01 1.23 -0.06
Average kills: 1.33 1.50 +0.00 1.41 +0.00 1.36 +0.29
Battles survived: 36.16% 37.50% +0.00% 36.53% +0.01% 36.44% +2.68%
Kills to deaths: 2.09 2.40 +0.00 2.21 +0.00 2.14 +0.52
Average tier: 7.71 8.62 +0.00 9.50 +0.04 8.02 +3.02
Clan: REQT
Clan History (external)
Server: EU
Recent results: May 31, 2018 5:23:53 AM - Jun 1, 2018 10:12:51 PM
Jun 1, 2018 10:12:51 PM - Jun 10, 2018 7:21:45 PM
Jun 10, 2018 7:21:45 PM - Oct 27, 2018 8:48:16 PM

Other intervals: 
Top tiers HTs: IS-7 Obj. 260 E 100 T57 Heavy Maus AMX 50 B T110E5 S. Conqueror FV215b
TDs: T110E4 Strv 103B Badger Grille 15 Obj. 268 Foch B FV215b 183 WT E 100
MTs: M48 Patton AMX 30 B B-C 25 t E 50 M Centurion AX Obj. 140 Obj. 430U TVP T 50/51 Leopard 1 STB-1 T-62A
SPGs: Obj. 261 ConquerorGC
LTs: T-100 LT



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
SU-76G FTTDCN4653483.33%1,693
UE 57TDFR3442025.00%1,940
BT-7LTSU31512100.00%3,778
Medium IMTGB1715242.86%646
P.43 terMTIT7291,12951.72%1,882
Ikv 65 IITDSE6351,11548.57%2,723
T34HTUS86781,45153.98%2,032
M48 PattonMTUS103872,61154.01%2,505
T-50LTSU515716157.96%475
CharioteerTDGB811,400100.00%1,696
LuchsLTDE4517849.02%88
FCM 50 tHTFR8301,64050.00%2,510
T54E1MTUS91522,06255.92%2,215
WZ-111 1-4HTCN93452,25655.36%2,710
CaernarvonHTGB8881,71853.41%2,443
O-IHTJP6621,23567.74%2,895
Valentine ATTDGB32330543.48%1,080
VK 45.02 AHTDE81231,57655.28%2,355
AT 2TDGB56257067.74%1,779
VK 36.01 HHTDE610976153.21%1,559
M12SPGUS7591,12850.85%1,735
T110E4TDUS102442,46155.74%2,116
SU-122-44TDSU75651,45958.23%2,553
P.43 bisMTIT6251,16964.00%3,375
AMX 30MTFR9732,37264.38%3,269
IS-3HTSU82371,66759.49%2,269
M5A1 StuartLTCN43036246.67%1,806
AMX 13 F3SPGFR65184660.78%1,454
Strv 74MTSE6331,15666.67%2,933
T32HTUS8971,62661.86%2,383
M3 StuartLTUS31422035.71%1,032
JPantherTDDE7371,50254.05%2,670
Obj. 430 IIMTSU91692,03951.48%2,437
AMX AC 46TDFR7841,07545.24%1,504
Chi-NuMTJP52362978.26%2,503
T1LTUS1164756.25%154
SU-5SPGSU49379545.16%2,793
St. EmilTDDE7591,06361.02%1,689
T37LTUS64785157.45%3,068
Aufkl.PantherLTDE7911,02952.75%3,065
T28TDUS8961,61754.17%1,925
Pz. III ELTDE32810953.57%345
M 41 90 GFLTDE83541,39161.58%3,217
T67TDUS531275055.45%2,175
Cruiser IILTGB379057.14%264
AMX 30 BMTFR10872,25356.32%2,031
AMX 50 100HTFR81971,83156.35%2,533
IS-7HTSU102532,01154.15%1,926
Churchill IHTGB59450252.13%1,167
TVP VTUMTCZ81211,62552.07%2,725
B-C 25 tMTFR105082,35752.95%2,380
SU-85BTDSU45018954.00%370
SU-101TDSU81221,59451.64%2,253
T-150HTSU62690550.00%1,564
VK 45.02 BHTDE92531,99053.75%2,217
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE65280551.92%1,679
BishopSPGGB54070665.00%1,941
H35LTFR2911266.67%547
Strv 103BTDSE10232,55256.52%2,055
M2 LightLTUS21438100.00%3,067
Škoda T 25MTCZ6381,03465.79%2,608
BDR G1 BHTFR52268881.82%1,856
SP I CLTDE71051,05449.52%2,265
Ru 251LTDE94041,53155.69%2,990
SU-18SPGSU22614157.69%864
M41 BulldogLTUS86871,14756.62%2,886
Chi-HaMTJP3631150.00%1,324
B-C 25 t APMTFR91901,54345.79%1,616
Obj. 261SPGSU10961,80455.21%1,769
ChaffeeLTUS54454268.18%2,586
JPanther IITDDE8682,01163.24%2,498
LeoMTSE7591,44759.32%3,205
Pz. IILTDE23410544.12%330
KV-1HTSU515558648.39%1,388
LeopardLTDE56925656.52%908
S35 CATDFR51184563.64%2,397
T2 MediumMTUS2811637.50%367
A-44MTSU7611,03463.93%1,963
T-54 ltwt.LTSU94441,63156.31%3,259
T-100 LTLTSU10992,10059.60%3,439
WZ-132LTCN82391,16253.14%2,487
M5 StuartLTUS42024255.00%1,120
MTLS-1G14LTUS3931355.56%1,634
M2 MediumMTUS3276133.33%1
B1HTFR4930566.67%1,195
Chi-HaLTCN3812675.00%503
Obj. 260HTSU1072,43742.86%1,963
Emil IHTSE8852,14061.18%3,308
Type T-34MTCN59842254.08%1,237
Leopard PT AMTDE92781,99750.00%2,406
Obj. 416MTSU8701,87754.29%3,043
MS-1LTSU169866.67%548
60G FTTDCN51751041.18%1,098
T28 Prot.TDUS81741,84150.00%2,350
212ASPGSU92471,51950.61%1,419
E 50 MMTDE104322,29956.94%2,187
M41 HMCSPGUS53872444.74%1,228
SU-8SPGSU61021,35551.96%2,342
AT 7TDGB7361,70775.00%2,998
Type 61MTJP92762,00360.51%2,453
SU-152TDSU718590544.86%1,253
Centurion AXMTGB102872,47052.26%2,509
SU-85TDSU514551055.17%1,242
Centurion IMTGB81701,42557.06%2,371
AMX AC 48TDFR81031,48359.22%1,978
FV3805SPGGB91821,71051.65%1,846
E 50MTDE91111,88154.95%2,209
Emil IIHTSE91362,40959.56%2,887
Marder 38TTDDE4857550.00%1,743
T95TDUS91702,17754.71%2,021
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE54549337.78%1,010
WZ-132ALTCN91181,97855.08%3,798
Tiger IHTDE710481855.77%1,028
O-HoHTJP8901,55156.67%2,080
Strv 103-0TDSE91612,26152.17%2,299
Cromwell BMTGB64041,16166.58%3,047
SU-100TDSU626899353.73%2,248
Obj. 140MTSU105602,37955.71%2,492
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81912,08759.69%2,572
BadgerTDGB10202,97165.00%2,534
Škoda T 24MTCZ51975347.37%2,651
Grille 15TDDE101502,91856.67%2,636
Black PrinceHTGB7561,32467.86%2,294
Skorpion GTDDE82872,10560.28%2,856
E 100HTDE101642,18048.78%1,922
AMX 40LTFR43324163.64%1,337
Obj. 430UMTSU103633,00258.40%2,885
Marder IITDDE33724837.84%707
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92252,38848.89%2,588
T3 HMCTDUS23221037.50%851
BisonSPGDE31127545.45%919
AT-1TDSU21912052.63%385
T-44MTSU81081,10262.96%1,835
T57 HeavyHTUS102132,28851.17%1,948
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE21118736.36%829
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR3421075.00%763
T 55AMTDE91141,92552.63%2,097
Ikv 103TDSE53074543.33%2,576
VK 30.01 HHTDE517759549.72%1,266
Obj. 268TDSU101732,46652.02%2,076
T-34/100MTCZ7911,28954.95%2,627
TVP T 50/51MTCZ106432,88856.77%3,009
M7LTUS55438561.11%1,730
A-20LTSU41113363.64%510
Strv m/40LLTSE31457100.00%2,369
Pz. I CLTDE32931465.52%1,969
ISU-152TDSU81871,68053.48%2,060
AMX 65 tHTFR8731,45652.05%1,951
TOG II*HTGB6865012.50%916
FV4202MTGB813,148100.00%6,636
ISHTSU71641,10651.22%1,673
Ikv 90 BTDSE7541,57057.41%3,135
Škoda T 50MTCZ91372,51854.01%2,767
SU-26SPGSU336658163.93%2,441
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR7561,02558.93%1,458
T26E5 PHTUS81171,64055.56%2,370
T-60LTSU2714542.86%635
NC-31LTCN113620.00%2,705
Chi-ToMTJP64787248.94%1,955
T30TDUS91642,20859.76%2,363
MT-25LTSU69535655.79%1,062
Valentine IILTSU4841950.00%1,623
FTLTFR194944.44%57
Pz. IV HMTDE51868472.22%2,351
Pz. ILTDE22121100.00%781
Crusader SPSPGGB711091549.09%1,406
MausHTDE1033,009100.00%3,256
Foch BTDFR10213,20747.62%2,912
ConquerorHTGB9972,43059.79%2,881
Panther IIMTDE81441,17854.86%1,680
Tiger IIHTDE81401,52952.86%2,189
M3 LightLTSU316120658.39%1,221
AMX 13 57FLTFR73521,37263.92%4,454
SAu 40TDFR4850675.00%1,797
Leopard 1MTDE1014,814100.00%4,244
VK 28.01LTDE69863355.10%2,462
ValentineLTGB41423035.71%746
Obj. 704TDSU92202,29855.00%2,200
Strv m/38LTSE2323033.33%1,193
Chi-HeMTJP41628956.25%937
T56 GMCTDUS35322041.51%572
AMX 105 AMSPGFR41564266.67%2,721
T-34-85MTSU612,565100.00%10,024
T21LTUS65637850.00%1,046
A-43MTSU64870058.33%1,654
T25 Pilot 1MTUS8111,56963.64%2,282
Dicker MaxTDDE6111,09345.45%2,645
ARL V39TDFR6501,00558.00%2,496
L.Tr.LTDE11911942.11%481
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE2414650.00%568
Chi-RiMTJP71021,00655.88%1,938
T28 HTCTDUS7521,63667.31%3,282
AMX 50 BHTFR102392,59859.83%2,711
STA-1MTJP81081,57755.56%2,732
AlectoTDGB43139145.16%1,194
T69MTUS81241,37955.65%2,221
KV-85HTSU6801,00360.00%2,043
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8261,96880.77%3,035
T71 DALTUS710357445.63%1,112
T49LTUS92981,32754.36%2,426
Pz. III JMTDE45810146.55%146
T29HTUS71391,26157.55%1,712
T110E5HTUS101052,31955.24%2,280
IS-2HTCN71031,08858.25%1,633
E 75HTDE92601,79353.46%2,092
T-46LTSU3178252.94%236
T-26LTSU2513460.00%666
AMX ELC bisLTFR547154555.20%2,441
SU-100M1TDSU7421,56557.14%2,959
M4A3E2MTUS611879849.15%1,679
BT-2LTSU21225333.33%1,486
AMX 38LTFR31111454.55%403
SU-76MTDSU32918751.72%499
Sav m/43TDSE41643343.75%1,295
AMX 13 75LTFR711355551.33%1,151
WZ-131LTCN715869247.47%1,415
STB-1MTJP102572,39456.42%2,542
Centurion 7/1MTGB91531,99558.17%2,515
AT 15TDGB81231,78462.60%2,291
T-34-85MMTSU61645100.00%1,097
Churchill VIIHTGB63899950.00%2,130
CromwellMTGB63121,05756.41%2,962
VAE Type BLTCN277928.57%134
T2 LightLTUS2195100.00%547
FV304SPGGB66595750.77%2,077
S. ConquerorHTGB10362,50361.11%2,362
AMX 50 120HTFR91471,93158.50%2,143
M8A1TDUS48343655.42%1,343
110HTCN81291,44553.49%2,141
T-54MTSU93391,69654.28%2,102
UDES 03TDSE81091,98549.54%2,475
R. OtsuLTJP111390.00%700
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21520440.00%655
AMX 12 tLTFR68251253.66%1,536
O-NiHTJP7901,47653.33%2,538
T-10HTSU93111,83856.27%2,214
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE82121,50157.55%2,402
HetzerTDDE422062065.91%2,615
M44SPGUS61091,00457.80%1,983
T26E4MTUS82171,69258.53%2,885
KV-3HTSU7241,51054.17%2,420
Type 64LTCN64911,08364.77%3,978
UC 2-pdrTDGB21522260.00%980
Ikv 72TDSE3626950.00%896
T-28MTSU44636954.35%1,423
O-I Exp.HTJP53896855.26%2,398
AchillesTDGB6391,01456.41%2,396
AMX 13 AMSPGFR52465145.83%1,624
M4MTUS513540345.19%942
M3 LeeMTUS43718656.76%611
Pz. III/IVMTDE58622146.51%459
ARL 44HTFR66494157.81%2,154
ArcherTDGB53873347.37%2,074
CometMTGB73471,36752.74%3,035
T-34MTSU56549953.85%1,689
T20MTUS7791,29959.49%2,680
PershingMTUS81131,54360.18%2,527
P.43MTIT52351656.52%1,716
FV215bHTGB10762,18752.63%2,084
Tiger (P)HTDE7681,38960.29%2,534
T-43MTSU79793462.89%1,973
WZ-131G FTTDCN61073190.00%1,505
WZ-111HTCN81951,53261.03%2,172
PantherMTDE710461952.88%873
AMX M4 45HTFR7571,00656.14%1,557
AMX CDCMTFR8751,58260.00%2,836
SU-14-2SPGSU81491,32053.02%1,585
Progetto 46MTIT8361,95058.33%2,668
LagoMTSE42364752.17%3,155
Type 58MTCN69366365.59%1,687
Cruiser ILTGB2193100.00%455
HellcatTDUS66261,15158.47%2,921
FV207SPGGB81251,26152.80%1,700
TortoiseTDGB91392,42956.83%2,737
P:VictoriaMTSE8251,56552.00%2,226
T25/2TDUS71771,02749.72%1,623
AMX 13 90LTFR95701,22956.67%2,378
ChallengerTDGB7421,20154.76%2,048
M103HTUS92292,04960.26%2,390
AT 8TDGB66570358.46%1,297
T-62AMTSU104672,51555.67%2,644
Obj. 263TDSU921,606100.00%1,455
StuG III GTDDE54857452.08%1,547
FV215b 183TDGB10962,05754.17%1,557
NashornTDDE6281,08457.14%2,260
M46 PattonMTUS91522,19162.50%2,662
T1 HMCSPGUS21927563.16%1,861
59-16LTCN67037350.00%1,038
ConquerorGCSPGGB10801,50345.00%1,306
WT E 100TDDE103812,76653.54%2,192
LTTBLTSU8651,17863.08%2,766
Strv m/42MTSE51658468.75%2,157
FochTDFR9451,93951.11%1,937
E 25TDDE72861,47059.44%2,847
M6HTUS66566946.15%1,188
Strv m/42-57MTSE6481,18564.58%2,961
VK 30.01 PMTDE6521,07355.77%2,450

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy