Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Ixniz

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 32,442 battles
WN8 Rating 2,386Great1,887-0.11,887-0.12,706+9.62,475+1,163.8
Performance Rating1,901Great1,738-0.01,738-0.01,985+2.21,925+486.1
Battles35,6175589332,442
Win Rate55.83%Very good40.00%-0.00%40.00%-0.00%58.01%+0.06%56.19%+3.64%
Average damage1,549895-0.1895-0.11,693+3.71,654+1,073.0
Average experience779360-0.1360-0.1710-1.8825+474.0
Maximum experience2,930
Average kills1.330.80-0.000.80-0.001.43+0.001.36+0.29
Battles survived36%40%+0.00%40%+0.00%35%-0.02%36%+2.61%
Kills to deaths2.091.33-0.001.33-0.002.21+0.002.14+0.52
Average tier7.767.760.007.760.008.33+0.018.06+3.07
Avg. base capture1.030.00-0.000.00-0.001.01-0.000.97-0.63
Avg. base defense1.210.00-0.000.00-0.001.03-0.001.21-0.07
Vehicles spotted1.39-0.00-0.00-0.00-0.002.16+0.021.46+0.65
ClanREQT
ServerEU
Recent resultsMar 9, 2019 1:21:10 AM - Mar 11, 2019 12:21:43 AM
Mar 11, 2019 12:21:43 AM - Mar 17, 2019 11:50:07 PM
Mar 17, 2019 11:50:07 PM - Mar 23, 2019 12:27:06 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7Obj. 260T57 HeavyMausE 100AMX 50 BS. ConquerorKranvagnFV215bT110E5
LTs: T-100 LT
MTs: M48 PattonLeopard 1AMX 30 BB-C 25 tE 50 MCenturion AXObj. 140Obj. 430UTVP T 50/51STB-1T-62A
SPGs: Obj. 261ConquerorGC
TDs: T110E4Strv 103BBadgerGrille 15Obj. 268Foch BFV215b 183WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,1931,4141,9441,8322,2982,4402,2372,202
MTs6473671759861,3002,7132,4432,5552,3902,5922,485
LTs3426281,0718691,8693,0852,8812,9792,8263,0682,717
TDs7027131,8501,8642,5882,3792,4432,3562,2252,297
SPGs1,2702,3882,8001,6592,1071,5371,6771,6001,6121,844
Total3837591,5971,6321,6652,6272,3772,4742,4442,4552,386



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
SU-76G FTTDCN4653483.33%1,689
UE 57TDFR3442025.00%1,934
BT-7LTSU31512100.00%3,771
Medium IMTGB1715242.86%647
P.43 terMTIT7511,23562.75%2,361
Ikv 65 IITDSE6351,11548.57%2,731
T34HTUS86781,45153.98%2,034
M48 PattonMTUS104172,57853.72%2,478
T-50LTSU515716157.96%480
CharioteerTDGB8421,40254.76%1,602
Obj. 261SPGSU101051,73453.33%1,664
LuchsLTDE4517849.02%87
FCM 50 tHTFR8301,64050.00%2,516
T54E1MTUS91522,06255.92%2,215
WZ-111 1-4HTCN93462,25155.49%2,707
CaernarvonHTGB8881,71853.41%2,430
O-IHTJP6641,23267.19%2,887
Valentine ATTDGB32330543.48%1,079
VK 45.02 AHTDE81231,57655.28%2,353
AT 2TDGB56257067.74%1,776
VK 36.01 HHTDE610976153.21%1,558
SU-101TDSU81221,59451.64%2,253
T110E4TDUS102582,47855.04%2,133
SU-122-44TDSU75651,45958.23%2,559
Pz. ILTDE22121100.00%783
P.43 bisMTIT6251,16964.00%3,372
AMX 30MTFR9732,37264.38%3,278
IS-3HTSU82371,66759.49%2,273
T-60LTSU2714542.86%633
AMX 13 F3SPGFR65184660.78%1,452
Strv 74MTSE6331,15666.67%2,947
T32HTUS8971,62661.86%2,380
M3 StuartLTUS31422035.71%1,028
JPantherTDDE7371,50254.05%2,670
AMX AC 46TDFR7841,07545.24%1,501
Leopard 1MTDE10172,48464.71%2,563
T1LTUS1164756.25%154
SU-5SPGSU49379545.16%2,791
ChallengerTDGB7421,20154.76%2,009
St. EmilTDDE7591,06361.02%1,685
T37LTUS610196055.45%3,799
Aufkl.PantherLTDE7911,02952.75%3,063
T28TDUS8961,61754.17%1,920
Pz. III ELTDE32810953.57%344
M 41 90 GFLTDE83621,38361.60%3,226
Strv m/42MTSE51658468.75%2,162
Cruiser IILTGB379057.14%264
AMX 30 BMTFR101402,29650.71%2,079
AMX 50 100HTFR81971,83156.35%2,536
IS-7HTSU102612,01654.02%1,912
TVP VTUMTCZ81211,62552.07%2,727
B-C 25 tMTFR107672,31553.59%2,379
SU-85BTDSU45018954.00%370
M12SPGUS7591,12850.85%1,735
T-150HTSU62690550.00%1,566
FV207SPGGB81251,26152.80%1,701
VK 45.02 BHTDE92741,99156.57%2,255
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE65280551.92%1,677
WZ-131G FTTDCN62499379.17%2,449
KV-85HTSU6801,00360.00%2,041
Strv 103BTDSE10492,68051.02%2,161
T-43MTSU79793462.89%1,970
Škoda T 25MTCZ6381,03465.79%2,614
BDR G1 BHTFR52268881.82%1,853
SP I CLTDE71051,05449.52%2,277
Ru 251LTDE94041,53155.69%2,996
SU-18SPGSU22614157.69%865
M41 BulldogLTUS86871,14756.62%2,889
Chi-HaMTJP3631150.00%1,321
B-C 25 t APMTFR91901,54345.79%1,619
ArcherTDGB53873347.37%2,075
JPanther IITDDE8682,01163.24%2,504
LeoMTSE7591,44759.32%3,223
H35LTFR2911266.67%548
Pz. IILTDE23410544.12%330
KV-1HTSU515558648.39%1,388
LeopardLTDE56925656.52%909
S35 CATDFR51184563.64%2,395
T2 MediumMTUS2811637.50%367
T-54 ltwt.LTSU94441,63156.31%3,266
T-100 LTLTSU102031,96656.65%3,068
Chi-RiMTJP71021,00655.88%1,935
M5 StuartLTUS42024255.00%1,122
MTLS-1G14LTUS3931355.56%1,640
M2 MediumMTUS3276133.33%1
Alpine TigerHTCN842,19475.00%2,960
Chi-HaLTCN3812675.00%502
Obj. 260HTSU10292,41348.28%1,927
Emil IHTSE8852,14061.18%3,340
Type T-34MTCN59842254.08%1,236
Leopard PT AMTDE92781,99750.00%2,408
Obj. 416MTSU8701,87754.29%3,048
MS-1LTSU169866.67%548
60G FTTDCN51751041.18%1,096
212ASPGSU92471,51950.61%1,412
E 50 MMTDE104502,30257.11%2,185
M41 HMCSPGUS53872444.74%1,222
Progetto 46MTIT8361,95058.33%2,641
AMD 178BLTFR6876687.50%2,855
AT 7TDGB7361,70775.00%2,997
Type 61MTJP92762,00360.51%2,454
SU-152TDSU718590544.86%1,251
Centurion AXMTGB103062,43852.61%2,479
Centurion IMTGB81701,42557.06%2,371
AMX AC 48TDFR81031,48359.22%1,976
FV3805SPGGB91821,71051.65%1,847
Emil IIHTSE91362,40959.56%2,911
Marder 38TTDDE4857550.00%1,741
T95TDUS91702,17754.71%2,006
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE54549337.78%1,008
WZ-132ALTCN91181,97855.08%3,852
Tiger IHTDE710481855.77%1,028
O-HoHTJP8901,55156.67%2,095
Strv 103-0TDSE91612,26152.17%2,323
ARL 44HTFR66494157.81%2,152
Cromwell BMTGB64041,16166.58%3,065
SU-100TDSU626899353.73%2,248
Obj. 140MTSU105912,39155.84%2,551
STA-1MTJP81081,57755.56%2,732
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81912,08759.69%2,584
BadgerTDGB10332,45666.67%1,937
40TPMTPL6860262.50%1,064
Škoda T 24MTCZ51975347.37%2,653
Grille 15TDDE101812,82457.46%2,548
Black PrinceHTGB7561,32467.86%2,293
Skorpion GTDDE82942,10460.20%2,895
BishopSPGGB54070665.00%1,941
AMX 40LTFR43324163.64%1,332
Obj. 430UMTSU103872,97058.66%2,899
Marder IITDDE33724837.84%704
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92252,38848.89%2,590
T3 HMCTDUS23221037.50%850
BisonSPGDE31127545.45%918
AT-1TDSU21912052.63%386
T26E5 PHTUS81171,64055.56%2,392
T-44MTSU81081,10262.96%1,828
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE21118736.36%828
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR3421075.00%763
T 55AMTDE91141,92552.63%2,045
Ikv 103TDSE53074543.33%2,577
VK 30.01 HHTDE517759549.72%1,264
KV-4HTSU871,01357.14%1,087
Obj. 268TDSU101802,48851.67%2,100
T-34/100MTCZ7911,28954.95%2,636
TVP T 50/51MTCZ106852,86956.93%3,024
M7LTUS55438561.11%1,731
A-20LTSU41113363.64%509
SAu 40TDFR4850675.00%1,793
Pz. I CLTDE32931465.52%1,961
ISU-152TDSU81871,68053.48%2,060
ChaffeeLTUS54454268.18%2,583
TOG II*HTGB6865012.50%917
FV4202MTGB813,148100.00%6,697
ISHTSU71641,10651.22%1,674
Ikv 90 BTDSE7541,57057.41%3,146
Škoda T 50MTCZ91372,51854.01%2,782
T28 Prot.TDUS81741,84150.00%2,353
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR7561,02558.93%1,458
T57 HeavyHTUS102462,37151.63%2,050
M5A1 StuartLTCN43036246.67%1,801
NC-31LTCN113620.00%2,703
Chi-ToMTJP64787248.94%1,953
T30TDUS91642,20859.76%2,360
MT-25LTSU69535655.79%1,061
IS-MHTSU8151,01466.67%1,105
Valentine IILTSU4841950.00%1,625
FTLTFR194944.44%57
Pz. IV HMTDE51868472.22%2,353
A-44MTSU7611,03463.93%1,964
Crusader SPSPGGB711091549.09%1,405
MausHTDE1033,009100.00%3,281
Foch BTDFR10273,06055.56%2,904
ConquerorHTGB9972,43059.79%2,847
Panther IIMTDE81441,17854.86%1,681
Tiger IIHTDE81401,52952.86%2,187
M3 LightLTSU316120658.39%1,220
AMX 13 57FLTFR74351,36962.76%4,434
SU-85TDSU514551055.17%1,241
E 50MTDE91111,88154.95%2,209
110HTCN81291,44553.49%2,143
ValentineLTGB41423035.71%746
Obj. 704TDSU92202,29855.00%2,202
Strv m/38LTSE2323033.33%1,192
Chi-HeMTJP41628956.25%936
T56 GMCTDUS35322041.51%571
AMX 105 AMSPGFR41564266.67%2,718
T-34-85MTSU612,565100.00%10,027
T21LTUS65637850.00%1,041
P.44 PanteraMTIT8121,09441.67%1,147
E 100HTDE101742,22650.57%2,040
A-43MTSU64870058.33%1,654
T25 Pilot 1MTUS8111,56963.64%2,304
Dicker MaxTDDE6111,09345.45%2,652
ARL V39TDFR6501,00558.00%2,491
L.Tr.LTDE11911942.11%481
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE2414650.00%566
T28 HTCTDUS7621,56966.13%3,082
AMX 50 BHTFR102582,57859.69%2,679
HT No. VIHTJP61716100.00%1,441
T69MTUS81241,37955.65%2,221
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21520440.00%655
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8261,96880.77%3,068
Chi-NuMTJP52362978.26%2,500
T71 DALTUS720085452.00%2,180
T49LTUS92981,32754.36%2,420
R. OtsuLTJP111390.00%701
T29HTUS71391,26157.55%1,714
WZ-132LTCN82501,16554.00%2,543
T-50-2LTSU64187063.41%3,483
E 75HTDE92601,79353.46%2,088
T-46LTSU3178252.94%234
B1HTFR4930566.67%1,193
T-26LTSU2513460.00%667
AMX ELC bisLTFR547354454.97%2,459
SU-100M1TDSU7421,56557.14%2,950
M4A3E2MTUS611879849.15%1,681
BT-2LTSU21225333.33%1,487
AMX 38LTFR31111454.55%403
SU-76MTDSU32918751.72%499
Sav m/43TDSE41643343.75%1,295
AMX 13 75LTFR711355551.33%1,144
WZ-131LTCN715869247.47%1,420
Churchill IHTGB59450252.13%1,166
Centurion 7/1MTGB91531,99558.17%2,510
AT 15TDGB81231,78462.60%2,290
T-34-85MMTSU61645100.00%1,095
Churchill VIIHTGB63899950.00%2,130
CromwellMTGB63151,05556.51%2,960
Type 64LTCN65391,07764.56%4,003
VAE Type BLTCN277928.57%134
T2 LightLTUS2195100.00%545
FV304SPGGB66595750.77%2,075
T67TDUS531375655.59%2,206
S. ConquerorHTGB10522,43159.62%2,275
AMX 50 120HTFR91471,93158.50%2,140
M8A1TDUS48343655.42%1,341
VK 28.01LTDE69863355.10%2,461
T-54MTSU93391,69654.28%2,103
KranvagnHTSE10242,20366.67%2,038
UDES 03TDSE81091,98549.54%2,496
STB-1MTJP103312,33252.57%2,396
Pz. III JMTDE45810146.55%145
IS-2HTCN71031,08858.25%1,636
59-16LTCN67037350.00%1,042
O-NiHTJP7901,47653.33%2,554
T-10HTSU93111,83856.27%2,213
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE82121,50157.55%2,413
ConquerorGCSPGGB101051,56448.57%1,419
M44SPGUS611499357.89%1,989
T26E4MTUS82341,69859.83%2,920
M2 LightLTUS21438100.00%3,067
KV-3HTSU7241,51054.17%2,419
SU-8SPGSU61021,35551.96%2,341
UC 2-pdrTDGB21522260.00%980
Ikv 72TDSE3626950.00%896
Strv m/40LLTSE31457100.00%2,371
O-I Exp.HTJP53896855.26%2,410
AchillesTDGB6391,01456.41%2,399
AMX 13 AMSPGFR52465145.83%1,621
M4MTUS513540345.19%942
M3 LeeMTUS43718656.76%611
Pz. III/IVMTDE58622146.51%459
SU-26SPGSU336658163.93%2,441
CometMTGB73471,36752.74%3,035
T-34MTSU56549953.85%1,690
T20MTUS7791,29959.49%2,684
PershingMTUS81131,54360.18%2,532
P.43MTIT52351656.52%1,711
FV215bHTGB10852,26751.76%2,160
Tiger (P)HTDE7681,38960.29%2,537
VK 30.01 PMTDE6521,07355.77%2,450
WZ-111HTCN81951,53261.03%2,177
PantherMTDE710461952.88%874
AMX M4 45HTFR7571,00656.14%1,554
AMX CDCMTFR8751,58260.00%2,849
SU-14-2SPGSU81491,32053.02%1,581
LagoMTSE42364752.17%3,158
Type 58MTCN69366365.59%1,685
Cruiser ILTGB2193100.00%454
HellcatTDUS66261,15158.47%2,919
AMX 65 tHTFR8731,45652.05%1,963
TortoiseTDGB91392,42956.83%2,725
P:VictoriaMTSE8251,56552.00%2,247
T25/2TDUS71771,02749.72%1,620
Obj. 430 IIMTSU91692,03951.48%2,452
AlectoTDGB43139145.16%1,192
M103HTUS92292,04960.26%2,388
AT 8TDGB66570358.46%1,295
T-62AMTSU104982,50054.62%2,613
Obj. 263TDSU9171,60970.59%1,459
StuG III GTDDE54857452.08%1,546
FV215b 183TDGB101242,18251.61%1,650
NashornTDDE6281,08457.14%2,258
M46 PattonMTUS91522,19162.50%2,665
T1 HMCSPGUS21927563.16%1,863
AMX 12 tLTFR68251253.66%1,525
HetzerTDDE422062065.91%2,612
WT E 100TDDE103812,76653.54%2,188
T-28MTSU44636954.35%1,422
LTTBLTSU8651,17863.08%2,772
T110E5HTUS101222,28453.28%2,197
FochTDFR9451,93951.11%1,918
E 25TDDE73611,49261.22%2,875
M6HTUS66566946.15%1,187
Strv m/42-57MTSE6481,18564.58%2,983
AMX 13 90LTFR95701,22956.67%2,370

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy